4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Perpani Kota Bogor - PARC (BOAC)
Bogor, Indonesia, 27 Jun - 3 Jul 2022
4th Bogor Open Archery Championship (PIALA PRESIDEN) 2022
Show details
Nasional Umum Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code40m-140m-2Tot.10+XX
1MUHAMMAD RIZKY FATURROHMAN KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung313/ 1319/ 1632176
 KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung
 40m-1: 313, 40m-2: 319
2ROFI AFSANY GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC308/ 3308/ 2616136
 GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC
 40m-1: 308, 40m-2: 308
3FARID FEBRIANSYAH DINAR KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang301/ 5294/ 3595161
 KABSMD - Perpani Sumedang
 40m-1: 301, 40m-2: 294
4FAZA ABIANSYAH HERMAN KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi295/ 7290/ 5585122
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 40m-1: 295, 40m-2: 290
5IRHAM AHDA HAUNAN WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club302/ 4283/13585114
 WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club
 40m-1: 302, 40m-2: 283
6M.BINTANG NUR RAIHAN KOTABARU - Perpani Kab. Kotabaru295/ 6287/ 858291
 KOTABARU - Perpani Kab. Kotabaru
 40m-1: 295, 40m-2: 287
7M. FAARIS F. BARA AL. BANJARY AIAB - Al Istiqomah Archery Banjarbar308/ 2271/22579136
 AIAB - Al Istiqomah Archery Banjarbar
 40m-1: 308, 40m-2: 271
8HAFIIZH FAQIH AESAR SURYA - Suryanegara Archeri (Pemdes Pa283/16293/ 4576111
 SURYA - Suryanegara Archeri (Pemdes Pa
 40m-1: 283, 40m-2: 293
9ALTHA BAIHAQI RRAC - RR Archery Club287/13285/11572124
 RRAC - RR Archery Club
 40m-1: 287, 40m-2: 285
10ARYA DWI PUTRA U JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi294/ 9277/18571113
 JAMBI - Perpani Kota Jambi
 40m-1: 294, 40m-2: 277
11OSBERT ALEXANDER KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi287/14283/1557080
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 40m-1: 287, 40m-2: 283
12BILAL PUTRA PRADIKA WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club281/17284/12565122
 WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club
 40m-1: 281, 40m-2: 284
13ABD. MUISZ FARIDH PPKMM - PPKM Majalengka293/10268/26561135
 PPKMM - PPKM Majalengka
 40m-1: 293, 40m-2: 268
14M RIFQI HIDAYAT RRAC - RR Archery Club273/22286/ 955940
 RRAC - RR Archery Club
 40m-1: 273, 40m-2: 286
15ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQQI VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club274/21283/1455752
 VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club
 40m-1: 274, 40m-2: 283
16IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club284/15271/23555113
 VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club
 40m-1: 284, 40m-2: 271
17WIRA RAZIQ EMIRAT DAD - DAD Archery Club292/11260/3355273
 DAD - DAD Archery Club
 40m-1: 292, 40m-2: 260
18FARIS AJDA HAUNAN WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club295/ 8255/35550102
 WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club
 40m-1: 295, 40m-2: 255
19GRIFFITH ARVA GANDEWA MUARA - Muara Archery Team279/19270/2454982
 MUARA - Muara Archery Team
 40m-1: 279, 40m-2: 270
20AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN PRAKARSA - Prakasa Archery Center258/29290/ 654860
 PRAKARSA - Prakasa Archery Center
 40m-1: 258, 40m-2: 290
21MUHAMMAD FATIH AL HANIF SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor290/12255/3654594
 SALAM - Salam Archery Bogor
 40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 255
22AHMAD AZMI FAJRI TACC - TAC Cirebon272/23272/2154453
 TACC - TAC Cirebon
 40m-1: 272, 40m-2: 272
23M SYADID SHOFIYYULLOH MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi263/28280/16543115
 MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi
 40m-1: 263, 40m-2: 280
24KENZIE HAIDAR AHZA SAHB - Sahb Archery Banjarbaru266/25277/1954371
 SAHB - Sahb Archery Banjarbaru
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 277
25ALHADID AVICENNA HIDAYAT SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang257/31285/10542137
 SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang
 40m-1: 257, 40m-2: 285
26ILHAM SYARIF RAHMATULLAH BAC - Bogor Archery Club255/33287/ 7542111
 BAC - Bogor Archery Club
 40m-1: 255, 40m-2: 287
27BINTANG DARINA PUTERA MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi280/18262/3154292
 MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 262
28ELVINO YOFARIQ SENAS KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi277/20264/3054192
 KTCMH - Perpani Kota Cimahi
 40m-1: 277, 40m-2: 264
29RIFQY ZAHRAAN AHDIAN KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur266/25270/2553653
 KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 270
30MARCELL IHZA MAHESA KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok258/30275/2053371
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 40m-1: 258, 40m-2: 275
31FAZLI AUSHAF RAUF WIBOWO WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club265/27266/2853194
 WIRADIKA - Wiradhika Archery Club
 40m-1: 265, 40m-2: 266
32MUHAMMAD FAUZY NUR FAIRUZ SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang252/34278/1753074
 SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang
 40m-1: 252, 40m-2: 278
33RAFI ARSA RAMADHAN KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung243/37268/2751141
 KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung
 40m-1: 243, 40m-2: 268
34MUHAMMAD FAQIH RAMDHAN TACC - TAC Cirebon251/35259/3451021
 TACC - TAC Cirebon
 40m-1: 251, 40m-2: 259
35MUHAMMAD ABDUL AZIZ MUARA - Muara Archery Team255/32240/4549571
 MUARA - Muara Archery Team
 40m-1: 255, 40m-2: 240
36ADITYA WAAHYU DWIKI RAHMANSAH VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club241/40254/3749532
 VIJAS - Vijas Archery Club
 40m-1: 241, 40m-2: 254
37TYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu242/38246/4348872
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 40m-1: 242, 40m-2: 246
38NAUVAL PRADIPTA YUDHA ORCHID - Orchid Archery241/39247/4248871
 ORCHID - Orchid Archery
 40m-1: 241, 40m-2: 247
39MUHAMAD FIKRI ARIEF TACC - TAC Cirebon225/45262/3248773
 TACC - TAC Cirebon
 40m-1: 225, 40m-2: 262
40M. KAHFI FANSURI KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok234/42250/4048484
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 40m-1: 234, 40m-2: 250
41AZZAM GHIFAREL IRBAD MUHAMMAD KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung247/36226/4747352
 KABBDG - Perpani Kab. Bandung
 40m-1: 247, 40m-2: 226
42REVAND QIZAR ABIEZKA GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC217/47253/3947060
 GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC
 40m-1: 217, 40m-2: 253
43MUHAMMAD DIAN PRATAMA PUTRA KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur218/46248/4146673
 KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur
 40m-1: 218, 40m-2: 248
44OMAR MUHAMMAD PASHA IRAWAN KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok226/44237/4646351
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 40m-1: 226, 40m-2: 237
45MOCHAMAD LATHIIF OCTRILANO SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang272/24187/5245941
 SUBANG - Perpani Kab. Subang
 40m-1: 272, 40m-2: 187
46FIRMANULHAKIM MAULANA HUSEN KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur205/51254/3845931
 KABCJR - Kabupaten Cianjur
 40m-1: 205, 40m-2: 254
47LIGAR GUMILANG SUTANTO PATC - PATC Bandung209/50242/4445141
 PATC - PATC Bandung
 40m-1: 209, 40m-2: 242
48MOHAMMAD FADHEL RAMADHAN SUGIH GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC217/48226/4844320
 GAC - Grage Achery Cirebon/GAC
 40m-1: 217, 40m-2: 226
49RAMADAN FIRLY PRATAMA KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok174/53264/2943861
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 40m-1: 174, 40m-2: 264
50YANUAR BRILIANDO AYASHI MUARA - Muara Archery Team230/43205/5043540
 MUARA - Muara Archery Team
 40m-1: 230, 40m-2: 205
51ZHAFIF ABHINAYA LISKYANTO ALTIUS - Altius Archery Karawang213/49209/4942253
 ALTIUS - Altius Archery Karawang
 40m-1: 213, 40m-2: 209
52ATANASIUS ARTESIS XAVIER HANDA PRAKARSA - Prakasa Archery Center236/41180/5441610
 PRAKARSA - Prakasa Archery Center
 40m-1: 236, 40m-2: 180
53MUHAMMAD FATKHUL MALIK ALFAKIH XPERT - X-Pert Archery Club159/56202/5136132
 XPERT - X-Pert Archery Club
 40m-1: 159, 40m-2: 202
54SAID ABDURRAHMAN KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok174/54152/5532610
 KTDPK - Pengkot Perpani Kota Depok
 40m-1: 174, 40m-2: 152
55MUHAMMAD JOVAN MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi131/57186/5331732
 MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi
 40m-1: 131, 40m-2: 186
56MUHAMAD SABIQ ROBIANA MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi163/5599/5626210
 MASTER - Master Archery Club Sukabumi
 40m-1: 163, 40m-2: 99
57DIRA ANDRIANO KBBT - Kompak Bro Belitung Timur182/52018220
 KBBT - Kompak Bro Belitung Timur
 40m-1: 182, 40m-2: 0