1A | MADRIGAL VARGAS Valeria | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Women |
1B | SOLANO CASTRO Renata | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Women |
1C | JIMENEZ VIQUEZ Evelyn | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Women |
2A | MORALES BARQUERO Paula | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Women |
2B | SANABRIA SOLANO Camila | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Women |
3A | LIZANO SOSSA Joshlynn | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Under 21 Women |
3B | ARGUEDAS CASTRO Jimena | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Women |
4A | HERNANDEZ BLANCO Judith | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Women |
4B | AGÜERO QUESADA Gloriana | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Women |
5A | VARGAS FONSECA Joseph | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Men |
5B | CASTRO CAMACHO Diego Alberto | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Under 21 Men |
6A | SALAZAR MONGE Alonso | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Men |
6B | HORSBURGH MÉNDEZ Ian | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Under 21 Men |
6C | MARCONI Franco | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Under 21 Men |
7A | PEREZ FOSTER Jorge | ASTC - ASOC. DEP TIRO CON ARCO ALAJUE | Recurve Men |
7B | GARBANZO CASTRO José | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Men |
8A | GARBANZO CASTRO Gustavo | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Men |
8B | DIAZ VALLE Roberto | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Men |
8C | ARCE FLORES Eduardo | ASTC - ASOC. DEP TIRO CON ARCO ALAJUE | Recurve Men |
9A | RIVAS BLANCO Javier | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Men |
9B | FALASCHI Michele | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Men |
1A | RIVEROS LEDESMA Maria Del Pilar | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
1B | SANABRIA SOLANO Fiorella | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
2A | SALAS FLORES Ingrid | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
2B | CAMPOS MURILLO Deborah | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Women |
2C | HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ Alejandra | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
3A | RAMÍREZ CHACÓN Kimberly | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Under 21 Women |
3B | ARRIETA SABALLO Grace Lisbeth | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Under 21 Women |
4A | CASTRO CORRALES Mariana | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Under 21 Women |
4B | VILLALOBOS LORÍA Valeria | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Under 21 Women |
5A | GONZALEZ VARGAS Brandon | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
5B | RUIZ MONTOYA Gustavo | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
5C | VILLALOBOS BOLAÑOS Josue | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Men |
6A | CALDERON GÓMEZ Alejandro | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
6B | MELÉNDEZ ORTIZ Jason | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Men |
6C | GONZÁLEZ AGÜERO Joseph | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Men |
7A | KUNG MADRIZ Juan | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
7B | VILLALOBOS CÉSPEDES Omar | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Men |
7C | QUESADA ARIAS Diego | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
8A | VALVERDE RAMIREZ Mauricio | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound 50+ Men |
8B | PFEIFFER KRAMER Joerg | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound 50+ Men |
8C | VALVERDE DÍAZ Moisés | ASTC - ASOC. DEP TIRO CON ARCO ALAJUE | Compound 50+ Men |
9A | LIZANO CHAVES Gerald | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound 50+ Men |
9B | SOLANO GARCÍA Juan Carlos | ADETO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound 50+ Men |
9C | HERRERA LÓPEZ Ebert | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound 50+ Men |