deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporter | Doel | Land / Vereniging | De gebeurtenis | Sessie | ||
A | ||||||
ALKISLAR Deniz | 33A | TUR - TURKIJE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BAKKER Willem | 12C | 1108 - HSV DE VRIENDSCHAP | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BAND Marco | 3D | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BRASSER Olaf | 28D | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BROEKSMA Gijs | 8A | 1363 - ROBIN HOOD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BROESS Sjef | 3B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BROUWER Emily | 26A | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BRUIJNS Tim | 5D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CHOO Konghon | 29D | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
COLLAS Arne | 8B | BEL - BELGIË | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
CUSTERS Emiel | 22A | 1308 - LAUWERKRANS ELL | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DAS Magnus | 9A | 1246 - HBV VOLTREFFERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE GIER Mark | 32C | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE LAAT Ruud | 24C | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE LAAT Sanne | 27D | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE NIJS Harold | 22B | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE REGT Lisa | 16C | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
DE WIJS Michel | 2C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey | 3C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DRENT Joran | 24A | 1358 - HAAKSBERGSCHE SCHUTTERIJ | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EBBERS Jan | 22C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ELSTGEEST Dorus | 33D | 1228 - HBS ARTEMIS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ENGELEN Arjan | 8C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
EVERAERS Jean-Pascal | 30B | 1199 - HBS DE ROZENJAGERS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FLIERMANS Ray | 6A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GHIJZEN Arold | 36C | 1193 - SINT HUBERTUS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GIESBERS Paul | 4B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GODDERIJ Wouter | 6B | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GRIEMELINK Wirdmer | 9D | 1261 - DE GOUDEN TREFFER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HATAMIPOUR Forough | 27C | 1016 - OUDE DOELEN | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
HELLEMANS Julie | 15C | BEL - BELGIË | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
HOENDERDOS Jasper | 12B | 1248 - HBS DE WAERT | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
HOLLANDER Ilona | 17A | 1241 - HS HILVERSUM | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
HONDEMA Sindy | 24B | 1236 - HBSV ASSUMBURG | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
HOUTEKAMER Tom | 10A | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JACOBS Rob | 33C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
JANSSEN Aurora | 27B | 1163 - E.H.S. VENLO | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
JONG Tara | 17B | 1065 - HBV NIMROD | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KAMANLI Suat | 6C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KASPER Hidde | 11B | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KIRSCH Saul | 2D | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KLAASSEN Roy | 30C | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KOENIS Jasper | 10B | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KOLLER Chimene | 14A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
KUIJT Tjeerd | 28C | 1261 - DE GOUDEN TREFFER | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KUIPERS Martijn | 23C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LINDERS Thijmen | 7C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MAASSEN Kees | 23B | 1290 - VVH ATTILA | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MEIJER Yentl | 15A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
MEIJERSE Frederique | 16A | 1095 - SINT JOZEF DOELEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
MULDER Daniël | 36B | 1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OUDIJN Quinten | 12A | 1002 - REINEVELD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PARDOEL Ruud | 5A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
PATER Sil | 31B | 1243 - MBSOV/NOORDKOP | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
PIETERS Gert Jan | 7A | 1363 - ROBIN HOOD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
REULE Jelle | 36A | 1003 - ARC | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ROEFFEN Quinty | 13D | 1155 - DE SCHUTROE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ROELOFS Tim | 32D | 1102 - DE ROZENJAGERS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAFT Daan | 23A | 1358 - HAAKSBERGSCHE SCHUTTERIJ | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SANDERS Aidan | 5B | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHLOESSER Gaby | 15D | 1193 - SINT HUBERTUS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHLOESSER Mike | 35B | 1193 - SINT HUBERTUS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHOLER Lisa | 15B | LUX - LUXEMBURG | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHURING Peter | 4A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SEBREGTS Peter | 31D | 1120 - OEFENING EN UITSPANNING | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SNELDER Rik | 28B | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STARREVELD John | 35C | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STAS Hareld | 34C | 1103 - ROZEN VAN ORANJE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STAS-COUWENBERG Martine | 26D | 1103 - ROZEN VAN ORANJE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STEER Jelte | 9B | 1172 - GRENSJAGERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STEPHENS James | 6D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STINKENS Feel | 7B | BEL - BELGIË | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TEMPELMAN Damian | 29A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
TEMPELMAN Mary-Ann | 13A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
TJIN A DJIE Jay | 31A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAN ASSEMA Natascha | 14D | 1228 - HBS ARTEMIS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DE VEN Fleur | 16B | 1140 - RECHT DOOR ZEE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DEN BERG Gerben | 4C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie | 26B | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER VEN Rick | 2B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER WINKEL Laura | 17C | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER ZANDEN Nico | 4D | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DIJK-HACK Remond | 8D | 1018 - L'UNION FAIT LA FORCE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN ETTINGER Axel | 2A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN GORKUM Jarno | 34A | 1099 - HBV ONTSPANNING | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN LAARHOVEN Kay | 10C | 1309 - SINT BERNARDUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN LIESHOUT Rick | 30D | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN OIJEN Lars | 29C | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN ROOSMALEN Quinten | 29B | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VERLOUW - HEIJKOOP Anouk | 13B | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VERLOUW Michelle | 14B | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VERWOERDT Max | 33B | 1079 - LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJ | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VLIELAND Jordi | 35A | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VOS Julle | 11A | 1268 - PRINS BERNHARD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VOSKAMP Bryan | 7D | 1305 - ODYSSEUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALGREEN Rick | 9C | 1249 - DE WATERLANDSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WILTHAGEN Jonah | 5C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WISSELINK Luuk | 11C | 1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WYK Benjamin | 23D | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZEEDERS Yalenka | 14C | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ZEEDERS-KONING Danielle | 13C | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ZUILEKOM Justin | 32B | 1268 - PRINS BERNHARD | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ZWART Emma | 26C | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 |