2A | VASSURA Mattia | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
2B | CIOTTI Fabio | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2C | CICCHETTI Marco | 08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOL | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | GALLI Marcello | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | TORDI Roberto | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | IPPOLITO Leonardo | 08001 - ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | RIZZI Donatella | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
4C | DEL PIZZO Giacomo | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | DEL PIZZO Cristina | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
5A | ZACCHERINI Nicola | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5B | BANCI Martina | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
5C | SEMPRINI Lorenzo | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | XU Junjun | 08001 - ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6B | TRAMONTI Marco | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6C | TATAVITTO Gaetano | 08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOL | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | COLLINI Giampiero | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | CASANOVA Patrizia | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7C | PELLEGRINI Andrea | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7D | GALLINUCCI Armando | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | BARBIANI Davide | 08097 - ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOL | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8B | DEROSAS Salvatore | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8D | FOGLIAZZA Carlo | 12138 - ASD FRECCE AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9A | PRODON Antonio | 08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9B | BETTINI Alvise | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9C | FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
10A | PERUZZINI Franz | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10B | BIGONI Francesco | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | SUCCI Andrea | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10D | PIZZONI Stefano | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11A | MORARA Marco | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | MAZZEI Cesare | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11C | ZUCCHI Giovanni | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
1A | BIANCHI Alessandra | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1B | BARONCINI Michele | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1C | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2A | VERRI Remo | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2B | PIZZI Simone | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | MELANDRI Mauro | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | GHETTI Melania | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3C | GIOMMONI Moreno | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
3D | RUMA Alessandro | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | BANDINI Sabrina | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
4B | TORRICELLI Graziano | 08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4C | VENTURI Massimo | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | LISI Frida | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
5B | FABBRI Elena | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | FARINELLA Alessandro | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | LOMBARDI Fabio | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6B | GIULIANI Mario | 08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6C | CAPORRELLA Stefano Domenico | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8A | TORELLI Giusi | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8B | MELANDRI Simone | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | CHIUDAROLI Massimo | 08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9A | VENTURI Riccardo | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
9B | BASSI Andrea | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9C | COSTANTINI Denis | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2A | RICCIO Martina | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
2B | SEMERARO Daniele | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2C | BERTUZZI Simone | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2D | CAMPEGGI Floriana | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3A | CERE' Renzo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | PIREDDA Maria Lucia | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3D | ROVATTI Fabia | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
4B | CEKIRI Kadrin | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4C | ARMAGNI Teresa | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
5A | PIETROGIOVANNA Giada | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5B | TRAVASONI Giorgia | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | PANFILIO Sara | 06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5D | NICOLOSI Ginevra | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6A | GOBBATO Gilberto | 06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6B | CORRADI Helen | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6C | ZANELLATI Debora | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7A | PIETROGIOVANNA Tommaso | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | GUERNIERI Massimo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | SERRA Emanuele | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7D | TASSINARI Stefano | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8A | RIFFELLI Federica | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
8B | CASELLATO Cristian | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
8C | PORCU Giovanni | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9A | BALDINI Marco | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9B | PIERINI Nicola | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
9C | FAVARETTO Francesco | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9D | DALLARI Giada | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
10A | TEDESCHI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10B | BARTOLI Patrick | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | MUZZIOLI Andrea | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11A | VENTURELLI Alessandro | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | DONINI Roberto | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11C | MARCANTONIO Donato | 11003 - ARCIERI EUGUBINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | ZAULI Fabrizio | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
1B | FINI Chiara | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
1D | VENEZIANO Sara | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
2A | PADOVANI Angela | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2B | GRANDI Simona | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2C | ALVISI Ottavia | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2D | CIMINO Carlotta | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3A | MANTOVANI Dilma | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3B | POTENZA Lorenzo | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3C | BRUSCOLINI Paolo | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | BABINI Gabriele | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4B | CHELLINI Daniela | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
4C | RICCI Mirko | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4D | BRAIDA Elena | 07003 - ARCIERI UDINE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
5A | FRANCHINI Tommaso | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
5B | BULDRINI Elena | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | BASSI Iuana | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
5D | MERIGHI Sara | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6A | MARIANI Teresa | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6B | GARDENGHI Adele | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6C | BRUSCOLINI Simone | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | BONFIGLIOLI Federico | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | RICCI Cristiano | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7B | CERCHIARI Denis | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7C | CAMPEGGI Floriana | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7D | BERTONCELLI Davide | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8A | BALZANI Mauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8B | FRANCHINI Luigi | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8C | MORGANTE Roberto | 07003 - ARCIERI UDINE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8D | SIMONI Edi | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
9A | VISANI Franco | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9B | PELLEGRINI Daniela | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9C | SANTI Angela | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
9D | TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10A | BACERIO Isabella | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Compound Allieve Femminile |
10B | ROTELLA Dario | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | KSIAZEK Teresa Irena | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
10D | GENTILI Luca | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11A | GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | ROTELLA Fabio | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11C | GUIDI Giampaolo | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | GUALTIERI Barbara | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |