9D | 618 | CHAN Jor Shing | Qualification Round RM & CW |
16D | 840 | CHAN Kwun Tin | Qualification Round RM & CW |
14D | 840 | CHAN Pak-ka Parker | Qualification Round RM & CW |
13D | | CHEUNG Siu Chung | Qualification Round RM & CW |
11D | | HO Tsz Fung Jeffrey | Qualification Round RM & CW |
15D | | LAI Ka Chun Dennis | Qualification Round RM & CW |
5D | | LAM Wing Hong | Qualification Round RM & CW |
12D | | LAW Tsun Yuen | Qualification Round RM & CW |
10D | | LO Yat Fung | Qualification Round RM & CW |
17D | | MAN Kam Sing | Qualification Round RM & CW |
7D | | PANG Hon Kan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
8D | | SUEN Wilson | Qualification Round RM & CW |
18D | 840 | WAN Kam Leung | Qualification Round RM & CW |
6D | | WONG Tin Yau | Qualification Round RM & CW |
11B | | GOH Jun Ming | Qualification Round RM & CW |
10B | | KOH Meng Yang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
15B | | LEE Aaron Hwee Leng | Qualification Round RM & CW |
13B | | LI Yue Long | Qualification Round RM & CW |
14B | | MOHAMMAD Ariffin | Qualification Round RM & CW |
9B | | NG Wee Jun | Qualification Round RM & CW |
16B | | SENIN Muhammad Luqman Hakim | Qualification Round RM & CW |
17B | 530 | TAN Silie | Qualification Round RM & CW |
12B | 618 | WEE Kaeden Jun Feng | Qualification Round RM & CW |
21A | | CAI Min-You | Qualification Round RM & CW |
19C | | CAI Xun Yi | Qualification Round RM & CW |
18A | | CHAN Ching chuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
22A | | CHANG Shuyuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
17A | 840 | CHANG Yuan Shuo | Qualification Round RM & CW |
7C | | CHEN Chih-Ting | Qualification Round RM & CW |
24A | | CHEN Chun An | Qualification Round RM & CW |
15A | | CHEN Po Yuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
24C | | CHENG Hsiang-Hui | Qualification Round RM & CW |
22C | | CHOU Ping-Yi | Qualification Round RM & CW |
20A | | CHUNG Cheng Hao | Qualification Round RM & CW |
15C | | DENG Yu-Cheng | Qualification Round RM & CW |
10C | | FU Shi Gui | Qualification Round RM & CW |
26C | | GAO Yang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
23C | | HSIEH Ching Wei | Qualification Round RM & CW |
11A | | HSU Chia-Hao | Qualification Round RM & CW |
25A | | HSU Po Chia | Qualification Round RM & CW |
25C | | HUNG Cheng-Hao | Qualification Round RM & CW |
6C | | KO Ting-Fong | Qualification Round RM & CW |
8A | | KUO Feng-i | Qualification Round RM & CW |
8C | | KUO Yu-Cheng | Qualification Round RM & CW |
9A | | LEE Chin-Tang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
14C | | LI Bi Fan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
9C | | LI Yen-Yu | Qualification Round RM & CW |
21C | | LIN Hsuan-te | Qualification Round RM & CW |
5C | | LIN Yu Yang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
7A | | LIN Yu Yuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
16A | | LIN Zih-Siang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
13A | 236 | LIU Tai-Yen | Qualification Round RM & CW |
26A | | LUO Zheng-Wei | Qualification Round RM & CW |
17C | | LUO Zheng-Yu | Qualification Round RM & CW |
12A | | SU Yu-Yang | Qualification Round RM & CW |
12C | | TAI Yu-Hsuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
10A | | TANG Chih-Chun | Qualification Round RM & CW |
16C | 840 | TSAI Cheng Wei | Qualification Round RM & CW |
14A | | TSAI Ming Hsiu | Qualification Round RM & CW |
18C | 530 | WANG Hsing-pin | Qualification Round RM & CW |
13C | | WANG Kai | Qualification Round RM & CW |
19A | | WEI Chun-Heng | Qualification Round RM & CW |
23A | | WU Yu-Ming | Qualification Round RM & CW |
6A | | YANG Huie-Jhe | Qualification Round RM & CW |
20C | | YEN Che-min | Qualification Round RM & CW |
11C | | YU Guan-Lin | Qualification Round RM & CW |
5B | | ZHUANG Cheng Han | Qualification Round RM & CW |
2B | 555 | CHAN Po Lam | Qualification Round RW & CM |
12B | 555 | CHAN Pui Yu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
5B | | CHEN Yingqi | Qualification Round RW & CM |
7B | | CHOI Ho Yi | Qualification Round RW & CM |
3B | 555 | KO Sin Yiu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
8B | 555 | LAM Hei Yiu Jessie | Qualification Round RW & CM |
6B | | LAU Man Ying | Qualification Round RW & CM |
11B | 555 | LAU Tsz Yan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
4B | | NG Tiffany | Qualification Round RW & CM |
9B | | SIU Ellie Castillo | Qualification Round RW & CM |
8D | | ANG Lee Cheng | Qualification Round RW & CM |
3D | | GAN Yvonne | Qualification Round RW & CM |
9D | | LIOW Luvvie | Qualification Round RW & CM |
10D | | LOWE Lea | Qualification Round RW & CM |
2D | | ONG Nicole Shu Ling | Qualification Round RW & CM |
7D | 555 | SIM Caryn | Qualification Round RW & CM |
5D | | TANG Jia Xin Isabel | Qualification Round RW & CM |
4D | 555 | TEO Rui Lin Melissa | Qualification Round RW & CM |
6D | 501 | YAM Ming Yee Adele | Qualification Round RW & CM |
11A | | CHANG Hsuan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
15A | | CHEN Syuan Ning | Qualification Round RW & CM |
10C | | CHENG Lan-chun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
2C | | CHIU Yi-Ching | Qualification Round RW & CM |
7C | | DU Shih -Wei | Qualification Round RW & CM |
7A | | HSIEH Pei-Chuan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
2A | | HSU Hsin-tzu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
3A | | KUO Tzu Ying | Qualification Round RW & CM |
8A | | LEI Chien-Ying | Qualification Round RW & CM |
8C | | LI An-Ching | Qualification Round RW & CM |
13A | | LI Cai Xuan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
16A | | LI Tsai-Chi | Qualification Round RW & CM |
3C | | LIN Chia Yu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
12A | | LIN Chia-En | Qualification Round RW & CM |
6C | | LIN Chih Yu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
17A | | LIN YuLun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
4C | 312 | LIU Shilin | Qualification Round RW & CM |
5A | | MORI Mimi | Qualification Round RW & CM |
10A | | PENG Chia-Mao | Qualification Round RW & CM |
6A | | SHIH Meng-Chun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
14A | | SU Hsin-Yu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
4A | | SUI Yun-Ching | Qualification Round RW & CM |
9C | | TAN Ya-Ting | Qualification Round RW & CM |
9A | | TINE Wen Tuzla | Qualification Round RW & CM |
5C | | YEH Hsiu-Ting | Qualification Round RW & CM |
42B | | CHAN Qi Hao Ryan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
38B | | HERMAN Ilham Nada Bin Muhammad | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
43B | | LOH Joshua | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
45B | | ONG Kiat Heng, Ryan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
41B | | SEAH Yek Hong | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
44B | | SHIN Junwoo | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
47B | | SIAUW Yu Hern | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
47D | | TAN Yan Zhi, Galven | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
46B | | TANG Boxiang | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
40B | | TAO Ansell Zekai | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
39B | | WONG Han Qian | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
39C | | CHANG Yi-chung | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
39A | | CHEN Che-Lin | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
47A | | CHU Hao-wei | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
40A | | HSU Yung-yu | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
45A | | HUANG Li-Cheng | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
40C | | JI Bo Jun | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
38C | | KAO Feng-tse | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
42A | | LI Po Kuan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
46A | | LI Ya Che | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
38A | | LIU Che-han | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
41A | | LIU Tai-Yu | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
44A | | PENG YuanHao | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
43A | | SHEU Jyun-an | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
47C | | WANG YuEn | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
52D | | CHEN Sofia | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
51D | | CHOO Celestine | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
48D | | NG KaiNing | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
55D | | RUZSICSKA Natalie Chen Hui Regina | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
53D | | TAN Alyssa | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
49D | | TAN Chloe | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
54D | | YEO Alicia | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
50D | | YEO Tabitha Ern Lin | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
54A | | CAI Yi-han | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
56A | | CHANG Chun-Chia | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
50C | | CHEN Ju Wen | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
48C | | CHEN Tsai Ying | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
51C | | CHEN Yu-chiao | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
53A | | DAI Zhixuan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
56D | | FONG You Jhu | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
52A | | HSU Yu Han | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
49C | | LIANG Jhih Yan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
48A | | LIN AnSian | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
55A | | LIN Cheng-huei | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
50A | | LIN Shu-yan | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
49A | | WANG Bo YING | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
51A | | WONG Shih-jie | Qualification Round Under 21 & 50+ |
24D | | AU Lap Shing | Qualification Round RW & CM |
28D | | CHAN Chun Shing | Qualification Round RW & CM |
21D | 449 | CHEUNG Kai Him Matthew | Qualification Round RW & CM |
31D | | CHOW Tik man | Qualification Round RW & CM |
29D | 506 | FUNG Hei Yuen | Qualification Round RW & CM |
27D | 449 | LEE Tsz Fung | Qualification Round RW & CM |
23D | | NG Chun Piu | Qualification Round RW & CM |
25D | | WAN Cheuk Hei | Qualification Round RW & CM |
22D | | WONG Tsz Ho | Qualification Round RW & CM |
26D | | YEUNG Nok Wai | Qualification Round RW & CM |
33A | 449 | CHOPRA Sagar | Qualification Round RW & CM |
35A | | DAS Bhagwan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
27A | | JAWKAR Prathamesh Samadhan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
37A | | JOSYABHATLA Santhosh Kumar | Qualification Round RW & CM |
21A | | KAMBOJ Uday | Qualification Round RW & CM |
34A | | PEDDIREDDY Narendra Reddy | Qualification Round RW & CM |
25A | | RACHERLA Vignyanand | Qualification Round RW & CM |
21C | | RANA Sunil | Qualification Round RW & CM |
19C | 66 | SAINI Aman | Qualification Round RW & CM |
20A | | SINGH Dishant | Qualification Round RW & CM |
29A | | SINGH Kawalpreet | Qualification Round RW & CM |
20C | | VEDULA Dhiraj | Qualification Round RW & CM |
19A | 3 | VERMA Abhishek | Qualification Round RW & CM |
23A | | VINAYAK Robin | Qualification Round RW & CM |
26A | 53 | YADAV Rishabh | Qualification Round RW & CM |
19B | | CHANG Cheng Wei | Qualification Round RW & CM |
32B | 506 | CHANG Shan Chun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
35B | | CHANG Shan-chun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
36B | | CHEN Kuan Pin | Qualification Round RW & CM |
20B | | CHENG Chih-Chiang | Qualification Round RW & CM |
26B | | CHOU Yuan-Hung | Qualification Round RW & CM |
37B | 506 | FU Chuan Hung | Qualification Round RW & CM |
33B | | GAO Cheng En | Qualification Round RW & CM |
25B | | GAO Jie | Qualification Round RW & CM |
19D | | HUANG Jin Le | Qualification Round RW & CM |
29B | 506 | LI Guei Cyuan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
21B | 506 | LIN Cheng Yen | Qualification Round RW & CM |
22B | 140 | LIN Yu-quan | Qualification Round RW & CM |
27B | | SU Hong Sheng | Qualification Round RW & CM |
24B | | TSAI Chun-Liang | Qualification Round RW & CM |
30B | | WANG Yi-Hsun | Qualification Round RW & CM |
28B | | WENG Zi-Jie | Qualification Round RW & CM |
34B | | WU Z Wei | Qualification Round RW & CM |
23B | | YANG Cheng-Jui | Qualification Round RW & CM |
31B | | YU Chun Hsien | Qualification Round RW & CM |
33A | 45 | CHEN Yi-Hsuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
28A | | CHEN Yu-ju | Qualification Round RM & CW |
28C | | HSU Chi Huei | Qualification Round RM & CW |
32A | | HUANG I-Jou | Qualification Round RM & CW |
35A | | HUANG Xin Ru | Qualification Round RM & CW |
30C | | KAO Tseng-She-Ting | Qualification Round RM & CW |
29A | | LIN Ming-Ching | Qualification Round RM & CW |
36A | | LO Yi-Hsuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
30A | | WANG Lu-Yun | Qualification Round RM & CW |
31A | | YANG Chia-hua | Qualification Round RM & CW |
29C | | YANG Tian Yue | Qualification Round RM & CW |
34A | | ZHUANG Yu Xuan | Qualification Round RM & CW |
41C | | BAI Shou Chun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
40B | | CHANG Shan-Fu | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
41A | | CHANG Yu Cian | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
39B | | CHEN Dian Shen | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
40C | | CHENG Yu-cheng | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
42B | | CHIANG Yu-hsuan | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
42C | | CHUNG Chen Yu | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
43A | | GAO Deng Hong | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
42A | | HSU Yonshiang | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
40A | | LIN Xiu-Fan | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
39C | | SHEN Pin Cheng | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
43C | | TSUNG Kai-Hsiang | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
44A | | WANG Jeng-Shiun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
44C | | WU Yan-hao | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
39A | | XUE Yan Kai | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
45A | | CHANG Yun-chiao | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
46A | | CHEN Chin-Yang | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
47C | | CHEN Xin-Yue | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
49C | | CHENG Yung Hsun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
48A | | GAO Huei Tang | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
45C | | HUANG Zhi-Yu | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
49A | | JIANG Yu-fei | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
50C | | KAO Chu-Han | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
47A | | KAO Hsiu-Mei | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
51A | | KAO Yahsun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
48C | | LI Tzu Ying | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
46C | | LIEN Yi Ru | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
45B | | LIU Evonne | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
51C | | LU Yi-chih | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
50A | | WANG Nai-hsin | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
46B | | YEH Peng-yu | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
52A | | ZHANG Xing yu | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
61A | | CHAN Sheng-hua | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
63A | | FAN Jhao En | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
62C | | HSIEH Chia-lueh | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
54A | | HUANG Shao Huai | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
64A | | KAO Chen-Hsun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
61C | | LIAO Li Xuan | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
63C | | LIU Yi-Cheng | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
62A | | TU Edison | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
64B | | YU You-jin | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
56C | | CHAN Chieherh | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
57C | | CHEN Pei-chih | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
58C | | HSIEH En-to | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
57A | | HSIEH Jui Hsi | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
55C | | KAO Yung-Hsien | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
59A | | LI Yue | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
55A | | LIN Chun-Yi | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
56B | | LIN Ci-yun | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
54B | | LIU Yu-Chieh | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
58A | | QIU Yi-chin | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
59C | | TSAO Chia-ying | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
56A | | XIE Jei-xi | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
60A | | YANG Hsin-yi | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
55B | | YANG MI.le | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
54C | | YOU YU-Tong | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |
60C | | YUN NING Wang | Qualification Round Under 15 & Under 12 |