Entries by Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABRIL ESPERANZA MARTINEZ SOTOM | 23A | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
ADAL AZIEL RIVERA RODRIGUEZ | 24D | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | |||
ALDO ARVEY MARÍN OLVERA | 26C | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
ALDO IGNACIO BELTRAN VAZQUEZ | 20A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
ALEXA SOPHIA ROMERO GUERRERO | 1A | COY - COYOACAN | Recurvo Mini femenil | |||
ALEXANDER ARMENTA MEJIA | 15D | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Compuesto Sub16 varonil | |||
ALEXIS DAVID GONZÁLEZ MORALES | 23C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | |||
ALFONSO REYES QUEZADA | 13B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
AMSI ZARET FLORES MARTINEZ | 22B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
AMY ELISA SALAZAR CORAZA | 16B | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
ANA NICOLE DE LA CRUZ PATIÑO | 21B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
ANA SOFIA PALACIO CORTEZ | 23B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
ANDRES SEBASTIAN LAZCANO VASQU | 14A | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Sub21 varonil | |||
ANNE NAOMI SALAZAE CORAZA | 21D | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
AURIA ITZAYANA GRANADOS CANIZA | 6C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
B | ||||||
BRENDA CONTRERAS CEDEÑO | 3A | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Compuesto Mayor femenil | |||
BRENDA GALVAN CASTELLO | 22C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
BRUNO LEONARDO DIAZ OSORIO | 1B | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Mini varonil | |||
C | ||||||
CAMILA ZUREY JARAMILLO RAMIREZ | 11A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
CARLA REGINA CAMPOS CAMARILLO | 6A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
CESAR NOLASCO PETO | 27B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
CIRINA RODRIGUEZ URIBE | 15B | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Compuesto Sub24 femenil | |||
CONSTANZA OROZCO BELMONT | 1C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
D | ||||||
DAGMAR ANAISSE LOPEZ AGUILAR | 10C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
DAGNA ANELLISSE LOPEZ AGUILAR | 10A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
DANIEL GONZALEZ BRETON | 8B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
DANIEL JACOBO BERNARD JUNCO | 14D | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Compuesto Sub24 varonil | |||
DANTE SEBASTIAN VALENCIA | 7A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
DEREK LOZADA DIAZ | 3B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
DIEGO MENDIETA SANCHEZ | 9B | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Compuesto Sub14 varonil | |||
DIEGO VIZUET LOZANO | 4C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
E | ||||||
EINAR ISAAC ARELLANO AGUILAR | 20C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
EMILIANO GONZALEZ ZEPEDA | 4A | ASUR - ARQUEROS DEL SUR | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
EMILIANO VALDEZ NUÑEZ | 12D | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
ERIC HERNÁNDEZ VELAZCO | 8C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
EROS AMILKAR GOMEZ DE LA ROSA | 26B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
ESAÚ DE JESÚS CRUZ GONZÁLEZ | 24C | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | |||
EVELYN FHERNANDA LARRAGUIVEL M | 2D | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
F | ||||||
FERNANDA MALPICA SANDOVAL | 17A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
FRANCISCO DANIEL KEMP CORONA | 27A | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
FREDEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | 8A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
G | ||||||
GABRIELA DOLORES ROLDAN PEÑA | 9A | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Mayor femenil | |||
GETZAEL HERNANDEZ OPENGO | 19C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
GREISY VALERIA HERNANDEZ OSSA | 21A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
H | ||||||
HELENA ELIZONDO ROBLES | 5D | COY - COYOACAN | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
HELENA ELIZONDO ROBLES | 7D | COY - COYOACAN | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
HUGO URIEL GARCÍA ORTIZ | 12A | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
I | ||||||
IKER MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | 4B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
ILEANA SHARITH MENDIETA RUIZ | 25B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub24 femenil | |||
ISIS FERNANDA TORRES GONGORA | 10B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
ISIS YARETZI GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ | 16A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
ITZEL ATENEA OROZCO DIAZ | 9B | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Mayor femenil | |||
IVAN ANDRES PUENTE PEÑA | 5A | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Mayor varonil | |||
IVAN URIEL RODRIGUEZ GIL | 4B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Mayor varonil | |||
J | ||||||
JACQUELINE LEON NAVA | 25A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub24 femenil | |||
JARED NAHIM VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ | 13A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
JERONIMO LANDA ROJAS | 15A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Compuesto Sub24 varonil | |||
JOHANNA JATZIRI MANRIQUE MENDO | 6B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
JORGE CARLOS NEGRETE VÁZQUEZ | 7B | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Master varonil | |||
JOSE MARIA BARRERA ISLAS | 13C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
JOSEPH JUAN MANUEL SOSA | 26A | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
JUAN ALBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 13B | COY - COYOACAN | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
JULIANA TORRES SOLO | 11D | AO - ALVARO OBREGON | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
JULIO ÁNGEL TREJO VILLANUEVA | 10B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
K | ||||||
KARLA VALERIA TADEO OLIVARES | 18C | AO - ALVARO OBREGON | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
KYU SU FERNANDO HAN CHOI | 13C | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
L | ||||||
LEONARDO SALVADOR GONZALEZ ZAR | 12B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
LEONORA ARDON BARRO | 6A | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Master femenil | |||
LIAM ERICK CASTAÑEDA GARIBAY | 13D | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
LUIS ANGEL CORTES BARBA | 19A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
LUIS ANGEL ROLDAN PEÑA | 19B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
LUIS ANTONIO NUÑEZ OCEGUERA | 11A | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
LUIS AVILA CORTES | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MEXICO | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | ||||
LUIS GUERRERO VALLARTA | 8B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Recurvo Master varonil | |||
LUIS MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ | 3B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Mayor varonil | |||
LUIS RICARDO ROMERO GUERRERO | 12C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
LUIS SOTO MACIAS | 7A | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Master varonil | |||
M | ||||||
MAI AHMED VELASCO | 16C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
MAITE MARTINEZ VALADEZ | 18A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
MARCIANO ERNESTO LAZCANO HERNA | 6B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Master varonil | |||
MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ VINCK | 17D | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
MARIANA PAOLA REYES SNELL | 1A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
MARIANA ROBLES JONGUITVO | 5C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
MARTÍN FARFAN | 12B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
MATIAS GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ | 3C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
MEGAN ANDREA OCAÑARAMÍREZ | 17B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
MELISSA BLANCO NERIA | 11C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
METZTLI ISABEL HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ | 25D | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub24 femenil | |||
MICHELLE GERALDINE BECERRIL OL | 22A | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
MICHELLE YARETZIN GONZÁLEZ DEL | 1B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
N | ||||||
NANCY MARLENE JUAREZ MEJIA | 21C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 femenil | |||
NATALIA LUNA VÁZQUEZ | 25C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub24 femenil | |||
NITZA PAOLA SOTO VILLARREAL | 16D | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
O | ||||||
OSCAR SEBASTIAN MORALES TORRES | 2B | ASUR - ARQUEROS DEL SUR | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
R | ||||||
RAMSES ALEJANDRO GALICIA VAZQU | 24B | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | |||
RAUL ALVARADO | 11B | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
RAUL PEREZ DÍAZ | 13A | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
RENATA ESCOBEDO PAREDES | 2A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
RICARDO ARZATE CAZARES | 20B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 varonil | |||
RICARDO EMILIO GONZALEZ OLIVAR | 24A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub21 varonil | |||
RODOLFO NIETO RUIZ | 8A | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Master varonil | |||
RUBÉN DÍAZ HUDALGO | 10A | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor varonil | |||
S | ||||||
SALVADOR LOPEZ GUZMAN | 4A | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Mayor varonil | |||
SANTIAGO FERNANDO LEON OLMEDO | 2B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Mini varonil | |||
SANTIAGO GÓMEZ CASTILLO | 7C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
SANTIAGO QUITIÁN MOLINA | 9A | VC - VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | Compuesto Sub14 varonil | |||
SARAHI MORALES RODRIGUEZ | 17C | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
SAUL RAZO MARTINEZ | 14B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Compuesto Sub16 varonil | |||
SEBASTIÁN GÓMEZ CASTILLO | 2C | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
SERGIO ENRIQUE MORALES RODRIGU | 7B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub14 varonil | |||
SERGIO NOLASCO BAUTISTA | 3A | ASUR - ARQUEROS DEL SUR | Recurvo Desarrollo varonil | |||
SIGFRID FERNANDO GARCIA GALAN | 2A | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Mini varonil | |||
U | ||||||
URIEL ISLAS RODRIGUEZ | 15C | CUAU - CUAUHTÉMOC | Compuesto Sub24 varonil | |||
V | ||||||
VALERIA DE JESÚS SANCHEZ LUZ | 18B | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub18 femenil | |||
VALERIA GALLEGOS MENDOZA | 5A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
VALERIA GRANADOS ORTEGA | 14C | IZT - IZTAPALAPA | Compuesto Sub21 femenil | |||
VALERIA HERNANDEZ PEREA | 1D | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Desarrollo femenil | |||
VALERY ERANDI GONZÁLEZ DELGADO | 11B | MH - MIGUEL HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub16 femenil | |||
VICTOR HUGO PEÑALOZA RAMOS | 12A | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub16 varonil | |||
VIOLETA LIVIER HERNANDEZ PEREA | 5B | GAM - GUSTAVO A. MADERO | Recurvo Sub14 femenil | |||
Y | ||||||
YAHIR ELIU QUINTANAR BURGUEÑO | 27C | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub24 varonil | |||
YATZIL ALEXA VILLANUEVA PARRA | 8D | BJ - BENITO JUÁREZ | Recurvo Sub14 femenil |