VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, 15-16 Feb 2020
VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
POLETTI Michele4AArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
BALDON Miriana5AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Mattina
REDEMAGNI Lorenzo3AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Mattina
04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA
MANINI Matilde1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
BOSSI Daniele Mario3BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia4BArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Mattina
FALCIANI Gioele5BArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RAFFA Aaron3AArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Mattina
VAGLIETTI Alberto4BArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia5DArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica Mattina
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
CORAZZA Alice5DArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
NEGRINI Alice3CArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
BARIGOZZI Samuele1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BARON Erika1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BUSCETTA Sofia5CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CAVALIERI Elena2BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORINI Marta4DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FIORE Samuele3BArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Mattina
FUSETTI Nicolo'3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Mattina
MICALIZZI Gaia1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MILANI Luca2DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Mattina
VALENTE Luca2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia4DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO
MAGGIONI Isabella1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
STROPPA Letizia3DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
CONTI Elena2AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORAZZA Nicol4CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIDALI Manuel2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter