Tournament List [ times are UTC ]
 NameOrganizerWhereWhenLast Updated
R17060141° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia Ve12-03-201729-11 @ 12:49
R17060131° Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia - VeFrom 11 To 12-03-201729-11 @ 13:14
131CH908TopArcher 2017 Indoor131 - Arc Club Jussy Centre sportif des Beillans, Jussy (Genève)From 04 To 05-03-201722-11 @ 21:34
LLSOI164Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (4)ARC - Rotterdam Rotterdam26-02-201703-12 @ 08:12
SP-2017Stockholmspilen 2017SBK - Stockholms BågskjutningsKlubb Högdalshallen25-02-201730-11 @ 20:45
LLSOI163Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (3)HBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere15-01-201704-12 @ 07:55
131CH867Indoor Genève 20171302 - ADAGE Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève)15-01-201722-11 @ 21:08
R17040052° Torneo di s: Antonio04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante VigevanoFrom 14 To 15-01-201705-12 @ 21:14
R1708002XII Trofeo "Città di Vignola"08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY Polo Scolastico, Via della Resistenza 800, Vignola (MO)From 14 To 15-01-201705-12 @ 10:25
131CH866Indoor Genève Jeunes 20171302 - ADAGE Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève)14-01-201722-11 @ 21:30
R1701003VII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Centro Sportivo Polifunzionale “SPORT3”
via F. BARACCA 74
28062 Cameri (NO)
08-01-201705-12 @ 10:22
R1712001Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina12012 - ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina PALAFITARCO

Via Bruno Pontecorvo

Fonte Laurentina

Roma
From 07 To 08-01-201704-12 @ 12:15
LLSOI162Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (2)HBV - Ontspanning Sint Oedenrode26-12-201630-11 @ 18:23
11345a SALA1134 - TA. Olesa Olesa de Montserrat23-12-201618-11 @ 10:26
236144º Postal de sala. Gipuzkoako Txapelketa. Liga Vasca Jornada 4Trofeo Navidad.FGTA - Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa + Igartza kluba Polideportivo Antzizar / Beasain18-12-201605-12 @ 09:47
R1603032Trofeo di Natale solo Senior e Master03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri Genova S.Olcese11-12-201605-12 @ 16:53
17IAWC-2Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 2WA - World Archery Bangkok (THA)From 10 To 11-12-201605-12 @ 09:29
R1604122INDOOR 18 MT04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A. DE GASPERI 8 CASTIGLIONE OLONAFrom 10 To 11-12-201605-12 @ 17:32
R1601077VI° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri centro sportivo polifunzionale “SPORT3”
via F. BARACCA 74 “ CAMERI (NO)”
From 10 To 11-12-201605-12 @ 16:07
R160807645° TORNEO CITTA' DI FAENZA08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI Granarolo FaentinoFrom 10 To 11-12-201610-11 @ 22:01
BALD2016Lilla Balderpilen7840 - Bollnäs BK Sporthallen Bollnäs
Hedgatan 10
821 32 Bollnäs
10-12-201604-12 @ 20:29
G1603032III Memorial Enrico Orezzi03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri Genova S.Olcese10-12-201605-12 @ 16:36
R1601076XXX Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi - 11°Memorial Vito Triggiani01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Alpi Archery Center, Rosta (TO)From 08 To 10-12-201605-12 @ 09:55
2016422Adventpila, dag 2Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen04-12-201604-12 @ 14:10
AGBNI16The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2016AGB - Archery GB Stoneleigh NAEC, Warwickshire, CV8 2LZ04-12-201605-12 @ 12:54
CamR916L12è ROUND-900 LLIGA 2016 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona04-12-201601-12 @ 10:49
1Autonom1ª Competición Autonómica FTAPAFTAPA - Federacion de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro - La Felguera04-12-201605-12 @ 08:42
SP16IN1212º Indoor Campeonato Paulista | III Etapa Desafio VegasFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Clube Atlético Juventus - SP | SJRP04-12-201604-12 @ 17:09
WAECopenLausanne Archery Classic 2016WAEC - World Archery Excellence Center World Archery Excellence Center - Lausanne (SUI)04-12-201604-12 @ 17:20
LPASS2IFAAPASS - Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts Peterborough Ontario04-12-201604-12 @ 23:03
N1611212Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili 2016 Fitar - FITARCO Terni (ITA)From 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 17:35
R160807245° Torneo Bizantino08030 - MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA Barbiano Di CotignolaFrom 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 17:56
R1603031XIX TROFEO DEI FIORI03005 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB VENTIMIGLIA PRESSO PALAROJA IN LOCALITA' ROVERINO A VENTIMIGLIAFrom 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 16:14
R1602005Trofeo Principe Tommaso02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas Ier ChatillonFrom 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 16:14
R1601075V MEMORIAL BARUFFALDI01076 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO c/o Palamaffei - Via Principe di Piemonte 103 - Buttigliera D'Asti (AT)From 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 17:13
UPM1KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SUKAN KOLEJ UPM 2016 SESI 2016/17-WANITASUKOL - UNIVERSITI PUTRA MALAYSIA PUSAT SUKAN UPMFrom 03 To 04-12-201604-12 @ 09:06
CNBT2016XLIII Campeonato Nacional Bajo Techo 2016AAPOT - Insituto Potosino del Deporte Pabellón 2 Feria Nacional PotosinaFrom 30-11 To 04-12-201605-12 @ 18:16
2016420Adventpila, dag 1Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen03-12-201603-12 @ 18:07
AGBJNI16The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2016AGB - Archery GB Stoneleigh NAEC, Warwickshire, CV8 2LZ03-12-201603-12 @ 18:10
TC2016XVIII TROFEO CONCELLO DE AS PONTES DE SALAG1140 - CLUB SILEX DE TIRO CON ARCO POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL AS PONTES03-12-201605-12 @ 15:46
POSCOL163º TIRADA LIGA NACIONAL POSTAL 2017COLM - Arqueros de Colmenar Polid. “Lorenzo Rico”. C/Huertas, 55. Colmenar Viejo27-11-201627-11 @ 17:12
EACW3DEnniscorthy Archery Club Winter 3D CompetitiomEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Bree
Co Wexford
Ireland
27-11-201602-12 @ 14:58
20161127jeugdindoorfita 2016hbv - Ontspanning Sint-Oedenrode27-11-201627-11 @ 14:46
R1608071XI °Torneo Citta' Della Mirandola - Memorial Renzo - 9a edizione08071 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Lizza-Pol.Pico Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Tazio Nuvolari 13/15
Mirandola (MO)
27-11-201627-11 @ 17:13
R16010749° INDOOR Città di Collegno01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. arcieri Collegno Collegno, viale dei Partigiani 26From 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 15:56
17IAWC-1Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1WA - World Archery Marrakech (MAR)From 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 17:22
XIEA-2NPXI Encuentro Arquero - G. P. Diputación de Salamanca 20162180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Pabellón "Lazarillo de Tormes", SalamancaFrom 26 To 27-11-201626-11 @ 23:46
KoA16Kings of ArcherySD - Sander Dolderman WeertFrom 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 16:39
R16110288° TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI ARIES MONTONE11029 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARIES MONTONE Palestra scule Pascoli-Mavarelli
Via Maria Montessori 2
06019 Umbertide (PG)
From 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 16:39
R1609093XVI° Trofeo Città di Livorno09009 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Livorno, (LI)From 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 17:46
R1612054Coppa città di Roma12001 - SAGITTARIO PALAFITARCOFrom 26 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 17:08
AA3DI02II Trofeo RFETA indoor 3D 2016RFETA - CTA Alfacar Atarfe (Granada) # Coliseo de Atarfe # Avda. de América s/nFrom 26 To 27-11-201629-11 @ 00:13
R160411Indoor 18+2504135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale via D. Chiesa, Venegono Inferiore (VA)From 26 To 27-11-201624-11 @ 16:52
KL02KL U-12 ARCHERY CHALLENGE 2016WPKL - PERSATUAN MEMANAH WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR KOMPLEKS MSN TAMAN KERAMAT, KUALA LUMPURFrom 25 To 27-11-201627-11 @ 06:18
MBSKJO16Julosten 2016MBSK - Motala Bågskytteklubb Team Sportia Hallen26-11-201626-11 @ 15:45
Ast160013º Postal de sala. Trofeo InviernoRFETA - Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias Federacion española tiro con arco26-11-201628-11 @ 21:15
Iitti16Iitti Star 2016IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat Ry Ravilinna, Veteraanitie 2, Kausala26-11-201626-11 @ 17:26
AF1611S33ª Liga Alavesa, Vasca, Nacional Postal y XV Trofeo de Otoño Arku Lagunak2020 - Arku Lagunak CC Hegoalde, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)26-11-201630-11 @ 10:35
MPSN2016Mani pirmie starti novembrīAMA - SK "Amazones" Dunavas iela 13, Rīga26-11-201626-11 @ 15:39
16TV01Novembri NooledTÜV - Türi Vibukool koostöös Taavo Allikuga Lydia Koidula 27a, Türi26-11-201626-11 @ 13:12
FRL_TCAPFinal Regional Zona Litoral Tiro Con Arco ParanaTCAP - Tiro Con Arco Parana Paraná - Argentina20-11-201622-11 @ 00:54
CNI2016Campeonato Nacional Indoor 2016ADTO - Asociación Arqueros de Occidente Monserrat, Alajuela20-11-201620-11 @ 21:40
FRALBsAsFinal Regional Aire Libre-Zona Buenos AiresCUDA - Club Universitario de Arquería Ciudad de Buenos Aires-Argentina20-11-201622-11 @ 20:00
LPASS1Indoor FITAPASS - Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts Peterborough Ontario20-11-201604-12 @ 17:17
GT-164th GT-Open 2016GTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 16:46
R16041302° Indoor Città di Pavia04022 - C.U.S. Pavia Via Bassi 11/13, PaviaFrom 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 16:09
R16060582° Trofeo delle Tigri06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI Villadose - ROFrom 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 17:00
R1601073IX Trofeo città di Settimo Torinese01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian via San Benigno 5 - 10036 Settimo TorineseFrom 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 16:01
R16030292° MEMORIAL IL GUFO03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI palestra comunale
via lingueglia paolo 12
18017 san lorenzo al mare (IM)
From 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 17:06
IO2016SNIrish Open Indoor Championships - SeniorsAI - Archery Ireland - with the help of Cavan Archers Gormanston College, Co. MeathFrom 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 21:00
R1604114XXVII° TORNEO CITTA' DI COLOGNO MONZESE04025 - ASD ARCIERI DI COLOGNO MONZESE Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Volta 7
Cologno Monzese
From 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 16:34
R161205218mt Indoor12112 - Arcieri Tuscolani Carchitti, Via Lago S.lucia sncFrom 19 To 20-11-201620-11 @ 11:04
Aid1Aida Román novatosUNAM - Asociación de Tiro con Arco de la UNAM Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 18 To 20-11-201622-11 @ 04:07
PB1Puchar Bydgoszczy - 1 RundaŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)19-11-201619-11 @ 15:27
SEST1605Stallarholmens 25:a 2016StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Sporthallen, Stallarholmen, SE19-11-201620-11 @ 16:36
CSUS2016XIV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA2103 - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO PONFERRADA PONFERRADA
SPAIN
19-11-201620-11 @ 17:19
IO2016MJIrish Open Championships 2016 - Masters/JuniorsAI - Archery Ireland Gormanston College, Co. Meath19-11-201619-11 @ 16:18
RIC2016Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2016LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Riga19-11-201619-11 @ 17:03
2016138Norgescup stevne Approbert stevne med alle klasserVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigrahallen19-11-201620-11 @ 19:13
2016170KM TromsTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Tjeldsundhallen19-11-201619-11 @ 14:45
CNI3-16CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERLIGAS - 3ra Parada -COL - FEDERACIÓN DE ARQUEROS DE COLOMBIA Pereira, Risaralda - Villa Olímpica -From 11 To 14-11-201614-11 @ 19:05
COPABAJACopa Baja de Tiro con Arco 2016INDE - Instituto del Deporte y la Cultura Fisica de Baja California Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Tijuana Baja CaliforniaFrom 10 To 14-11-201612-11 @ 21:16
2016430Kristiansand Open 25mKRIST - Kristiansand bueskyttere Gimlehallen,Kristiansand13-11-201613-11 @ 13:46
2016-08LillSturen 20167908 - BSK Sturarna Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala13-11-201613-11 @ 15:02
R16010728° INDOOR DI CERANO01085 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DI CERANO Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
13-11-201613-11 @ 16:35
LV2016Lilla VätterpilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna13-11-201613-11 @ 12:42
N1618040III Trofeo Orsa Maggiore18038 - Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore CosenzaFrom 12 To 13-11-201613-11 @ 16:52
MSA2016ASRUC MSA 2X18ASRUC - ASRUC-MSA TIR A L'ARC MSAFrom 12 To 13-11-201614-11 @ 12:07
2016036Ronde 18m BrossardLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard 790 Victor-Hugo, Brossard
J4W 1V2
From 12 To 13-11-201613-11 @ 17:40
R160107128° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m.01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese Palestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To)From 12 To 13-11-201613-11 @ 18:51
SP16IN1010° Indoor Campeonato Paulista | Desafio VegasFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Campinas | SJR Preto | S CarlosFrom 12 To 13-11-201617-11 @ 09:55
20161112Campeonato Nacional Open, sub 20, master y IV Torneo de Ranking año 2016FECH - Federacion Chilena de Tiro con Arco Campo de Tiro con Arco Parque PeñalolenFrom 12 To 13-11-201614-11 @ 04:04
AidAida Roman 2016UNAM - Asociación de Tiro con Arco de la UNAM Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 12 To 13-11-201613-11 @ 02:22
2016ANKAnkarpilen 2016IGGE - BSK Iggesund Sporthallen Iggesund12-11-201612-11 @ 16:02
HBFnov16Holstebro November 2016HBF - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5, 7500 Holstebro
12-11-201614-11 @ 06:12
2016428Kristiansand OpenKRIST - Kristiansand bueskyttere Gimlehallen,Kristiansand12-11-201612-11 @ 16:03
2NPS162º Postal de Sala • Trofeo San Sebastian2180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Sala Arqueros de Sol XIV - Salamanca12-11-201612-11 @ 21:48
12342º Postal de sala. Trofeo San SebastianRFETA - Federacion de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro - La Felguera12-11-201617-11 @ 20:24
KdK2016Koning der Koningen en Prins der Prinsen van Nederland 20161098 - OGIO 1864 Amazonenlaan 4, Eindhoven06-11-201603-11 @ 19:10
CamR916k11è ROUND-900 LLIGA 2016 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona06-11-201606-11 @ 22:37
R1603028Genova II Trofeo Memorial Luciano De Thierry03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri PalaCus
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
16145 GENOVA (GE)
06-11-201606-11 @ 19:53
20161105I Torneo Escolar Nacional de Tiro con ArcoINST - Club Instituto Nacional de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco parque PeñalolénFrom 05 To 06-11-201609-11 @ 11:46
R161205012° Torneo Città di Fiumicino - Gara Indoor 18 metri12150 - A.S.D. Fiumicino Archery Team Istituto Superiore "Baffi"
via Lorenzo Bezzi 53 - Fiumicino
From 05 To 06-11-201612-11 @ 17:41
R16010702° Trofeo Arcieri della Mole01058 - Arcieri della Mole TorinoFrom 04 To 06-11-201606-11 @ 15:56
R160806518MT interregionale "Città di Castenaso"08078 - Castenaso Archery Team Impianto di tiro con l'arco Roberto ZanellaFrom 04 To 06-11-201606-11 @ 15:52
NacPara1Torneo Nacional de tiro con arco para personas con discapacidad motrizUNAM - Asociación de tiro con arco de la UNAM Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 04 To 06-11-201606-11 @ 23:07
UPM1010th UPM Open Archery Championship (Indoor) 2016UPM - Universiti Putra Malaysia Serdang, Selangor.From 03 To 06-11-201606-11 @ 09:29
BR16110542º CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO E 10º PARACAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO 2016BRA - Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco Campinas / SPFrom 31-10 To 06-11-201610-11 @ 14:03
TMKS16Tuulimäen Syyskilpailu 2016Hood - Robin Hood Tuulimäki, Espoo05-11-201605-11 @ 18:43
2016083Nasjonalt stevne, Norgescup 18 meter med finalerHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Hvalerhallen, Asmaløy05-11-201607-11 @ 10:34
OJM16-05Kynttilä-kisa 18mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli, Oulu - Finland05-11-201607-11 @ 17:27
G16080641° Torneo Giovanile R208078 - Castenaso Archery Team Impianto Roberto Zanella
via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
01-11-201601-11 @ 16:13
R160106942° TORNEO "LA MOLE"01001 - ARC.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Via Collegno, 31
ALPIGNANO - TO
From 30-10 To 01-11-201601-11 @ 15:44
OGIO003A-Status Indoor 2x30 pijlen1098 - OGIO 1864 Amazonenelaan 4, Eindhoven30-10-201630-10 @ 17:36
R160410513° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18mt04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga" Palazzetto dello Sport Castel d'Ario (MN)30-10-201630-10 @ 17:27
131CH776Indoor Jussy-Jeunes 2016131 - Arc Club Jussy Centre sportif des Beillans
Route des Beillans 9
1254 Jussy (Genève)
30-10-201606-11 @ 11:38
EXAIn16Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016EXA - Exmouth Archers Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK30-10-201630-10 @ 18:59
R1601068Indoor di Halloween01012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Oscar Casalbeltrame (NO)30-10-201630-10 @ 16:18
LLSOI161Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-outWLS - H.S.V. Waterlandschutters Purmerend30-10-201630-10 @ 16:30
R1618037IV° TROFEO ARCIERI CLUB LIDO18013 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO CATANZARO LIDO30-10-201630-10 @ 16:37
R16120481° TAPPA del 3° GRAN PREMIO ARCO SPORT Indoor a 18 m12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Bruno PontecorvoFrom 29 To 30-10-201612-11 @ 14:59
R1604104XXV Torneo del Bramante04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante VigevanoFrom 29 To 30-10-201630-10 @ 15:56
FCAL16XXII Festival de CalaverasIDAGS - Instituto del Deporte de Aguascalientes Gimnasio Olímpico de Ciudad Deportiva, Aguascalientes MéxicoFrom 28 To 30-10-201630-10 @ 23:59
OGIO002A-Status Indoor 2x30 pijlen1098 - OGIO 1864 Amazonenelaan 4, Eindhoven29-10-201630-10 @ 11:23
1NPS161er Postal de Sala • Trofeo RFETA2180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Sala Arqueros de Sol XIV, Salamanca29-10-201629-10 @ 20:05
20161029Torneo CPN Todas las Categorías y DivisionesNAHU - Club de tiro con Arco Nahuelbuta de Concepción Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco
Parque Peñalolén
29-10-201630-10 @ 15:03
R1608061XXXI° INDOOR del DUCA (2016)08008 - A.S.D. Duca Obizzo III° d'Este Palaverde Cavezzo (Mo) via Allende 123-10-201623-10 @ 17:08
R1601067INDOOR 18MT - ALESSANDRIA01004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città della Paglia Alessandria C,so Carlo Alberto 123-10-201623-10 @ 15:43
BB2016Buernes by 2016TIK - TIK bueskydning Taastrup Idræts Center23-10-201623-10 @ 15:08
R1601066Indoor Città di Cherasco01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum Cherasco (CN)From 22 To 23-10-201623-10 @ 16:14
16AZSTOU2016 Arizona State Outdoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting FacilityFrom 22 To 23-10-201623-10 @ 20:02
r160807018° trofeo citta di Ravenna08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini RavennaFrom 22 To 23-10-201623-10 @ 17:39
TR42016Torneo IV de Ranking NacionalASTCA - Asociación Dep.Tiro con Arco Alajuela Plaza Urgelles, Playwood, AlajuelaFrom 22 To 23-10-201624-10 @ 01:57
N16040989° Trofeo 25+18 Tre Torri04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)From 22 To 23-10-201623-10 @ 16:00
JU2016Juegos Universitarios 2016UNAM - Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 22 To 23-10-201602-11 @ 16:26
SVPIL16Sundsvallspilen 2016SOBK - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK Timrå Sporthall22-10-201622-10 @ 13:57
LS161022Höstträffen 2016LSKF - Linköpings Skytteförening Solgläntan, Värö
Linköping
22-10-201622-10 @ 13:11
SP16OU12XII OUTDOOR FPAF 2016 + COMBATE POR EQUIPEFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas22-10-201624-10 @ 13:43
ISUS2016XI TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 20162262 - GAL-100012-ARCO BARCO O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
SPAIN
From 21 To 22-10-201624-10 @ 21:58
2518-162x25m/2x18m StrassenGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)16-10-201616-10 @ 15:03
CamR916j10è ROUND-900 LLIGA 2016 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona16-10-201618-10 @ 08:00
R1604095Primo Indoor dell’ADDA - Memorial Rosano Maggioni04003 - Arcieri dell'Adda Cassano d'Adda (MI)From 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 16:15
R1601064Indoor Sentiero Selvaggio01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio Palazzeto "Di Vittorio" Venaria RealeFrom 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 14:48
GAC_AS16GAC Anniversary Shoot 2016GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 24From 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 14:32
R1612046Frecce d'Autunno12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D. Via Bruno PontecorvoFrom 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 16:18
R1604096Indoor solidale d'autunno 201604038 - Comp. Arcieri del Sole Centro sportivo G. Scirea - SolaroFrom 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 15:43
G1601032Gara Giovanile01066 - Arcieri iuvenilia TorinoFrom 15 To 16-10-201616-10 @ 14:44
16USIC3D2016 United States 3D Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Sahara Woods State Fish and Wildlife Area - Carrier Mills, Illinois, USAFrom 14 To 16-10-201621-10 @ 04:34
SP16TASPTaça São PauloFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario CovasFrom 14 To 16-10-201618-10 @ 18:04
2-youth2nd YouthcupGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)15-10-201615-10 @ 15:07
MPSO2016Mani Pirmie Starti Oktobrī 2016LLSF - Lasstvijas Loka Šaušanas Federācija Dunavas iela 13, Rīga, Amazones15-10-201615-10 @ 15:44
2016424Vinterserien 1:5Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset13-10-201613-10 @ 20:24
N1615204Campionati Italiani 3D 2016 Fitar - FITARCO Lago Laceno, Bagnoli Irpino (AV)From 08 To 09-10-201609-10 @ 15:06
R1608059IX Trofeo Delle Garzaie08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d. Centro Polivalente
via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara (RE)
From 08 To 09-10-201609-10 @ 15:42
MD16Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska 2016 w łucznictwie bloczkowym oraz bareOSL - Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy, OSŁ Strzelec Legnica08-10-201608-10 @ 13:46
LLSSN16Latvijas loka šaušanas vasaras sezonas noslēgšana 2016LLSF - Latvijas Loka Šaušanas federācija Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, „Babītēs”, Amazones vasaras bāze "Pļava"08-10-201608-10 @ 13:00
20161008Torneos CPN Todas las Categorías y DivisionesANT - Club de Tiro con Arco Antares de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolen08-10-201610-10 @ 13:30
ZAAL1602XXXVII TROFEO VIRGEN DEL PILAR - ELIMINATORIASFATA - Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco Zaragoza02-10-201603-10 @ 12:08
BA021016IV Trofeo Goikomendi Villa de Amurrio2019 - Amurrio Arku Kirol Taldea Termino de Izarza ( casa del guarda )02-10-201603-10 @ 07:06
CF3camIII Copa Barcelona Femenina - XXVTrofeu Mercè Esportiva1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - BARCELONA02-10-201611-10 @ 09:58
Hudik30OktoberträffenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall02-10-201602-10 @ 12:23
NKOA16NK Outdoor aangepaste sporten 20161203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek02-10-201602-10 @ 18:50
16ECTCEuropean Club Team CupWAE - World Archery Europe Sofia (BUL)From 01 To 02-10-201602-10 @ 09:12
ZAAL1601XXXVII Trofeo Virgen del Pilar - XII TROFEO "GRUPO IBERCAJA-CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA" - Serie 1440FATA - Federación Aragonsa de Tiro con Arco ZaragozaFrom 01 To 02-10-201602-10 @ 08:52
R1601061G.A.M. INDOOR FRABOSA SOTTANA01068 - Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi Frabosa Sottana (CN)
Palestra Scuole Elementari
via 4 novembre, 64
From 01 To 02-10-201603-10 @ 17:43
CMD16Cupa Republicii Moldova la Tir cu Arcul OutdoorFTAM - Federatia de Tir Cu Arcul din Republica Moldova Chisinau (MDA)From 30-09 To 02-10-201602-10 @ 17:44
OPEN116Kejohanan Memanah Terbuka PKS UniSZA 2016USZA - Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin Gong Badak, TerengganuFrom 28-09 To 02-10-201602-10 @ 06:59
16WAFCWorld Archery Field ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Dublin (IRL)From 27-09 To 02-10-201602-10 @ 15:47
Hudik29OktoberpilenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall01-10-201601-10 @ 12:41
SP16OU11XI Campeonato Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Combate IndividualFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / SP01-10-201604-10 @ 23:08
XXIVTCL2XXIV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-ELIMINATORIAS1116 - TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES LLEIDA25-09-201626-09 @ 09:58
R16010609a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)25-09-201624-09 @ 16:41
R160105938° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia01029 - Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo Carpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale25-09-201625-09 @ 15:05
R16080576° TORNEO PARCO CARNE' Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna - 201608016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini Brisighella
Via Rontana
25-09-201623-09 @ 19:21
16AWC_FHyundai Archery World Cup FinalWA - World Archery Odensee (DEN)From 24 To 25-09-201625-09 @ 13:55
R16040892° INDOOR 25+18 metri COMUNE DI OGGIONO04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. Oggiono (Lc)From 24 To 25-09-201625-09 @ 16:11
XXIVTCL1XXIV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA- ROUND 11440 I TROFEO CHALLENGER "CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-VIRGEN DEL PILAR"1116 - TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES LleidaFrom 24 To 25-09-201626-09 @ 10:03
AIS2016All Ireland Series FinalsAI - Archery Ireland Kilruddery House, Bray, Co. WicklowFrom 24 To 25-09-201625-09 @ 19:06
SP16IN099° Indoor Campeonato Paulista | 4° Indoor CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Ginásio Municipal de Valinhos/SPFrom 24 To 25-09-201626-09 @ 22:43
WE-2016White Elk 2016ACB - Archery Club Belarus Belarus, KrokvaFrom 23 To 25-09-201626-09 @ 14:01
20160923II Torneo Escolar Amistoso Internacional de IquiqueFEN - Club de Tiro con Arco Fénix de Iquique Cancha de Tiro con Arco Club Fénix IquiqueFrom 23 To 25-09-201625-09 @ 17:16
AGBNSF16Archery GB National Series Finals 2016AGB - Archery GB Wollaton Hall, Nottingham24-09-201624-09 @ 15:51
PACFS16Annual Federal Shoot 2016PAC - Points Archery Club Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range18-09-201618-09 @ 23:45
JaSM16Jakt-SM 2016NSS - Nykvarns BSK, Stallarholmen BK och Södertälje BF Taxinge, NykvarnFrom 17 To 18-09-201618-09 @ 16:29
JJaSM16Jakt-SM JuniorNSS - Nykvarns BSK, Södertälje BF, Stallarhomens BK Taxinge Slott, NykvarnFrom 17 To 18-09-201618-09 @ 16:31
EACNFCArchery Ireland National Field Championship 2016EAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Enniscorthy Co. WexfordFrom 17 To 18-09-201619-09 @ 09:57
16SR3DUSCA South Region Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Union College, Barbourville, KYFrom 17 To 18-09-201618-09 @ 04:14
CCat900cXIII Ct.Catalunya R-900 IV Memorial Jordi Adell1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - BarcelonaFrom 17 To 18-09-201618-09 @ 11:39
16NWR3DNorth West Regional Intercollegiate 3D Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Norfolk, NebraskaFrom 17 To 18-09-201619-09 @ 23:48
16NR3DUSCA North Region Intercollegiate 3D ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Harrisburg, ILFrom 17 To 18-09-201619-09 @ 23:40
N1609203Campionati Italiani Targa 2016 Fitar - FITARCO Monte Argentario (ITA)From 16 To 18-09-201621-09 @ 17:21
16_PGParalympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September)WA - World Archery Rio de Janeiro (BRA)From 09 To 17-09-201617-09 @ 20:40
R1601057Gara 70/60/50 m di Venaria Reale - Settembre 201601051 - Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Venaria Reale11-09-201611-09 @ 14:44
OBA002Old Basing Siege - Double WA720AC - ANDY CAINE Old Basing, Hampshire.11-09-201611-09 @ 16:07
10092016Banbridge Archery Club Autumn ChallengeBAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle EstateFrom 10 To 11-09-201611-09 @ 16:46
2016119NM-Felt 2016Vidar - Sp.Kl. Vidar Bueskyttergruppa Sørmarka , Oslo (NOR)From 10 To 11-09-201611-09 @ 13:02
SVV16Trofeo internacional Ciudad de Salamanca, Virgen de la Vega 2016CVV16 - Club La Flecha de Salamanca SalamancaFrom 10 To 11-09-201609-09 @ 17:21
BR160910Campeonato Brasileiro de MastersFPAF - Federação Paulista de Tiro com Arco Solar do Sol | CampinasFrom 10 To 11-09-201612-09 @ 18:30
FITMAD16II TROFEO ROUND 1440 VILLA DE MADRID / I TORNEO VILLA DE VALDEMORILLOAMADV - Arcomadrid, Arcus, Dhyana y Arqueros de Valdemorillo Polideportivo Dehesa de los Godonales (Valdemorillo, Madrid)From 10 To 11-09-201611-09 @ 18:21
ELIM2016II TROFEO ROUND 1440 VILLA DE MADRID / I TORNEO VILLA DE VALDEMORILLO - ELIMINATORIAAMADV - Arcomadrid, Arcus, Dhyana y Arqueros de Valdemorillo Polideportivo Dehesa de los Godonales (Valdemorillo, Madrid)From 10 To 11-09-201611-09 @ 18:04
16VV03Puiatu CUPVVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SK Puiatu Vibukeskus (http://bit.ly/PuiatuVibukeskus)From 10 To 11-09-201611-09 @ 13:30
VF1009EE2º campeonato de Euskadi de equipos de club2019 - Amurrio Arku Kirol Taldea campo de tiro "EL REFOR" Amurrio
calle maskuribai S/N
10-09-201611-09 @ 11:17
20160910Torneo CPN todas las CategoríasCEN - Club Centauros de Peñaflor Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen10-09-201610-09 @ 18:50
LJC2016Latvijas jaunatnes čempionāts 2016LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK Amazones treniņbāze "Pļava"10-09-201610-09 @ 14:11
K1605026NOI PER VOI05005 - A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO10-09-201610-09 @ 14:43
131GE160Championnat genevois 2016131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy08-09-201608-09 @ 11:41
BR1609039º Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil, Cadete e Juvenil de Tiro com ArcoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Hotel Solar das Andorinhas | CampinasFrom 03 To 06-09-201615-09 @ 11:47
2016-06Höst 3D7908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda 4, Uppsala04-09-201604-09 @ 16:00
AGBNS6The Archery GB National Series - Stage 6BRN - Bronte Archers Apperley Bridge04-09-201605-09 @ 07:24
NKOJ2016NK Outdoor Jeugd 2016NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Almere04-09-201604-09 @ 14:41
G16120382° Gara Giovanile Città di Fiumicino12150 - A.S.D. Fiumicino Archery Team Fiumicino04-09-201604-09 @ 14:00
R1603017Campionato Regionale -3D Del Castellaccio03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri GENOVA04-09-201617-09 @ 18:52
LOB2016Latvijas atklātais čempionāts 2016LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija Babītes novada, Salas pagasta, „Babītēs” SK Amazones "Pļava"From 03 To 04-09-201604-09 @ 15:30
D716NI20XI Državno prvenstvo Srbije01801 - SK Niš Niš, SrbijaFrom 03 To 04-09-201604-09 @ 14:34
2016034Championnat du Québec ExtérieurContentriqueTAQ - Club Les Fléchivores Sherbrooke, Qc.From 02 To 04-09-201606-10 @ 02:29
CNJ16CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENILCOL - FEDERACIÓN DE ARQUEROS DE COLOMBIA Campo Suramericano -Medellín-From 01 To 04-09-201603-09 @ 21:44
2016100KM Felt Østfold 2x12 mål oppmåltHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Høkelibanen, Kirkøy03-09-201603-09 @ 15:45
ST2016Septemberträffen 2016JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg03-09-201603-09 @ 12:23
OJM16-04Oulu 900-kierrosOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä03-09-201603-09 @ 18:49
DPVN16Държавно първенство за къдети и къдетки, момчета и момичета до 14г. и 11г. в стиловете рекърв и компаундБФСЛ - ОСК "Млади стрелци" и БФСЛ Стадион ЛОКОМОТИВ ВарнаFrom 02 To 03-09-201605-09 @ 12:42
EC3D16European 3D ChampionshipsWAE - World Archery Europe Mokrice-Catez (SLO)From 30-08 To 03-09-201603-09 @ 15:49
787Championnats Suisse Outdoor158 - Compagnie des Archers de la Tour - Sion Sion (CH)28-08-201601-09 @ 18:13
S16L6D2All Ireland Series Leg6CCAC - Cork City Archery Club Nemo Rangers Gaa28-08-201628-08 @ 17:28
16VASBYVäsbyträffen & ÖSBF DM Ute 2016UVBK - Upplands Väsby Bågskytteklubb Upplands Väsby Bågskytteklubb Utebana28-08-201628-08 @ 19:22
R1601054Campionato Regionale 3D - Piemonte01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Villar Focchiardo (TO)28-08-201628-08 @ 16:35
R1608051XX 90 Round D'Estate08030 - MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA Cotignola ra28-08-201628-08 @ 18:23
SP16IN088o Indoor Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha SESC Jundiaí | Campinas | S Carlos | S J R PretoFrom 27 To 28-08-201631-08 @ 02:05
ABLDM16Dansk Mesterskab 2016ABL - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug AalborgFrom 27 To 28-08-201607-09 @ 13:02
BIL2016Best in LithuaniaGB - Green Bow Alytus, AirfieldFrom 27 To 28-08-201628-08 @ 10:37
DP-16-SAДържавното първенство на открито за мъже/жени, младежи/девойки, олимпийски стил и компаундБФСЛ - БФ "Стрелба с лък" и ОМСК „Тракиец-Садово” гр. Садово, Спортен стадионFrom 26 To 28-08-201628-08 @ 10:39
20160825III Torneo Los Andes, Internacional de Tiro con Arco, Arica, ChileAJA - Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica Parinacota Cancha Tiro con Arco Arica, a un costado de la Piscina OlímpicaFrom 25 To 28-08-201626-09 @ 15:45
OGIO004Highlands de wedstrijd voor de Lowlands1098 - OGIO 1864 Eindhoven27-08-201631-07 @ 06:57
S16L6D1All Ireland Series Leg6 - Munster 1440CCAC - Cork City Archery Club Nemo Rangers27-08-201627-08 @ 17:11
LLSO16Fi2016 Lowlands Shootout FinaleLLSO - Lowlands Shootout organisatie in samenwerking met OGIO Eindhoven Eindhoven27-08-201628-08 @ 06:33
850Championnats Suisse Jeunes Outdoor158 - Compagnie des Archers de la Tour - Sion Sion (CH)27-08-201627-08 @ 14:15
MASUM16KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MASUM 2016MASUM - UnisZA UnisZAFrom 20 To 26-08-201626-08 @ 02:56
EXAH16D2Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2 including the DCAS County ChampsEXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth21-08-201621-08 @ 17:27
R1602004Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo "Carlo Jordaney"02007 - ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco Saint-Pierre (Ao)21-08-201621-08 @ 19:17
R160805070/50 MT Round Città di Castenaso08078 - Castenaso Archery Team Castenaso (BO)21-08-201621-08 @ 16:12
MPSAU16Mani pirmie starti augustā 2016AMA - SK "Amazones" SK Amazones vasaras treniņbāze "Pļava"21-08-201621-08 @ 12:09
R160501550/60 m Round OL - 50 m Round CO05005 - A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO21-08-201621-08 @ 14:02
ANZ16I45th NZ National Indoor Championships 2016MAC - Manawatu Archery Club Palmerston NorthFrom 20 To 21-08-201624-08 @ 00:37
20082016Ulster Open Field Championships 2016COB - City of Belfast Archers BelfastFrom 20 To 21-08-201621-08 @ 19:11
TR32016Torneo III de Ranking NacionalADTO - Asociación Arqueros de Occidente Polideportivo Monserrat en AlajuelaFrom 20 To 21-08-201621-08 @ 23:36
2016118NM Skive 2016SANDE - Sandefjord Bueskyttere Bugårdsparken - SandefjordFrom 19 To 21-08-201621-08 @ 17:00
E160820Järvakandi Open / T.Kivilo Memorial 2016JVK - Järvakandi Ilves Järvakandi (EST)From 19 To 21-08-201626-08 @ 08:50
EXAH16D1Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1EXA - Exmouth Archers Exmouth20-08-201621-08 @ 04:52
SP16OU10X Campeonato Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Combate por EquipesFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Campinas | SP20-08-201624-08 @ 03:59
20160820Torneo CPN todas las categoriasFECHT - Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco "FECHTA" (FDN) Cancha de tiro con arco FECHTA, Parque Peñalolen20-08-201631-08 @ 13:17
AGBYF16Youth Festival 2016AGBP - Archery GB - Performance Lilleshall NSCCFrom 15 To 20-08-201622-08 @ 08:20
Lohi2016Lohikisa 2016ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Näränperän JousiammuntarataFrom 13 To 15-08-201613-08 @ 15:30
BTC16D2The British Target Championships 2016 (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC14-08-201622-08 @ 10:26
WTSC3Rayon kampioenschap R4 20161203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek Randweg 64, Hoensbroek14-08-201614-08 @ 13:52
R1603024Stella - 70m (60m/40m/25m) - 72 frecce + OR // 50m Compound Round - 72 frecce + CMR03018 - ASD Comp. Arcieri 5 Stelle Stella14-08-201614-08 @ 15:45
HP2016HuskvarnapilenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna14-08-201614-08 @ 13:49
R1604083Torneo di Mezzæstate 201604007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna14-08-201614-08 @ 15:35
2016117NM 3D 2016Harda - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb Stevneplassen i OSAFrom 13 To 14-08-201614-08 @ 13:05
DMUude16Danmarksmesterskab udendørs for ungdomGON - Gøngen bueskytteklub Evensølundvej 5, 4720 PræstøFrom 13 To 14-08-201601-08 @ 07:45
DMUudeDM udendørs for ungdom 2016GON - Gøngen bueklub Evensølundvej 5, 4720 PræstøFrom 13 To 14-08-201601-09 @ 16:57
NOOC16National Open Outdoor Championships 2016TTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Michael P. Mackenzie Archery RangeFrom 13 To 14-08-201615-08 @ 22:41
BTC16D1The British Target Championships 2016 (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC13-08-201614-08 @ 05:35
WTSC4Rayon Kampioenschap Jeugd R41203 - WIllem Tell SC Hoensbroek Randweg 64, Hoensbroek13-08-201613-08 @ 13:47
LLSONLIDLowlands Shootout Netherlands - IndonesiaNHB - Dutch Archery Federation Olympic Training Centre Papendal13-08-201613-08 @ 17:10
16_OGOlympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August)WA - World Archery Rio de Janeiro (BRA)From 05 To 12-08-201612-08 @ 20:01
CWA16006Canadian OpenOAA - Ontario Association of Archers Peterborough, ON07-08-201626-08 @ 05:29
R1601053"2° TROFEO D'ESTATE", gara 70/60 mt round (OL)- 50 mt (CO) + OR01092 - asd arcieri langhe e roero viale Bouillargues GUARENE (CN)07-08-201607-08 @ 15:41
131CH849TopArcher 2016 FIELD Barebow, Bowhunter, Longbow - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Château du Crest, Jussy (Genève)07-08-201607-08 @ 12:04
SP16OU099o Outdoor - Campeonato Paulista | Combate IndividualFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas07-08-201609-08 @ 12:40
R1608030v° TROFEO CORTE GIARDINO 2° GARA08082 - Compagnia "Arcieri La Meridiana" A.s.d. Via Tomba, 29
42045 Reggio Emilia RE
07-08-201608-08 @ 08:29
NYOC16National Youth Outdoor Championships 2016TTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range07-08-201610-08 @ 19:13
16AZSS2016 Summer Sizzle 18/25DSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor RangeFrom 06 To 07-08-201607-08 @ 23:25
131CH774TopArcher 2016 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Château du Crest, Jussy (Genève)06-08-201606-08 @ 14:05
SrSM16Senior SM 70/50 m 2016IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, 47400 Kausala06-08-201607-08 @ 09:37
CWA16005Canadian Outdoor Target ChampionshipsOAA - Ontario Association of Archers Peterborough, ONFrom 05 To 06-08-201606-08 @ 21:37
CWA16004Fred Usher CupOAA - Ontario Association of Archers Peterborough, ON04-08-201613-05 @ 05:31
CWA16003Canadian National Field ChampionshipsOAA - Ontario Association of Archers Peterborough, ONFrom 02 To 03-08-201603-08 @ 21:22
31072016All Ireland Series 2016 - Leg 5 - 720 Round + H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers Belfast31-07-201602-08 @ 19:48
SEST1604Semesterpilen 2016StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen31-07-201631-07 @ 15:33
131CH773TopArcher 2016 FITA 70-50131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy31-07-201604-08 @ 17:09
R16010522° ARC.A. 70/60/40/25 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) + OR/MR01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Alpignano (TO)31-07-201631-07 @ 15:46
EC16Campeonato de España de clubesRFETA - Real Federación Española de tiro con arco Alcobendas PolideportivoFrom 30 To 31-07-201630-07 @ 16:55
SP16IN077° Indoor Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha V.O. Mario Covas | S Carlos | SJRPRetoFrom 30 To 31-07-201601-08 @ 17:31
N1601001Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna 2016 Fitar - FITARCO Cantalupa (TO)From 29 To 31-07-201604-08 @ 09:17
OM16XXII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży i Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych w ŁucznictwiePZŁuc - Polski Związek Łuczniczy, Gmina Dobrcz, ULKS Zryw Dobrcz DobrczFrom 28 To 31-07-201631-07 @ 11:14
30072016All Ireland Series 2016 - Leg 5 - WA1440 RoundCOB - City of Belfast Archers Belfast30-07-201612-08 @ 20:13
131CH777TopArcher 2016 Parcours 3D131 - Arc Club Jussy Château du Crest, Jussy (Genève)30-07-201601-08 @ 06:11
R16010511° ARC.A. 70/60/40/25 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) + OR/MR01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Alpignano30-07-201630-07 @ 15:10
RANMUNDTorneo de Ranking Mundial - Iguazú - Argentina 2016WAA - FATARCO Iguazú - ArgentinaFrom 25 To 29-07-201603-08 @ 03:28
SUD_IGUAIII Campeonato Sudamericano de Tiro con Arco - Iguazu 2016WAA - FATARCO Puerto Iguazu - ArgentinaFrom 25 To 29-07-201629-07 @ 19:53
ON2016Olimpiada Nacional 2016CONAD - Comisión Nacional de Cultura Física y Deporte Centro Vacacional Dorados ResortFrom 22 To 26-07-201627-07 @ 01:13
SEST1603Kvällsfälten 2016StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Utebanan, Stallarholmen25-07-201625-07 @ 18:40
2016018Jeux du Québec 2016TAQ - Tir à l'Arc Québec Parc Pierre Bédard
5515 rue Lacordaire
From 21 To 25-07-201624-07 @ 23:41
R1601050V Trofeo01012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Oscar Oleggio (NO)24-07-201624-07 @ 14:54
LLSO16052016 Lowlands Shootout 5LMU - Landmans Unie 1843 Schijndel24-07-201624-07 @ 13:19
NyTax16Taxingefälten 2016NykBK - Nykvarns BK / Stallarholmens BK Taxinge slott24-07-201625-07 @ 06:29
R161203912° TORNEO CITTA' DI APRILIA12007 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINI Aprilia24-07-201624-07 @ 16:31
SP16OU088o Outdoor - Campeonato Paulista | Combate por EquipesFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha San Paulo24-07-201624-07 @ 20:17
EACFCEAC Summer Field CompetitionEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Enniscorthy, Co WexfordFrom 23 To 24-07-201619-09 @ 10:21
WA3DD16WA 3D DobeleAMA - SK Amazones Mototrase "Ceļa ēzeļi"From 22 To 24-07-201624-07 @ 15:23
R161203811° TORNEO 3D CITTA' DI APRILIA12007 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINI Aprilia23-07-201623-07 @ 15:34
EYC16European Youth Championships 2016WAE - World Archery Europe Bucharest (ROU)From 18 To 23-07-201623-07 @ 15:00
JSMT-16Junior-SM Tavla Ute7840 - Bollnäs BK Bollnäs17-07-201617-07 @ 15:24
17072016Combined Target and Field ShootCOB - City of Belfast Archers Belfast17-07-201612-07 @ 15:26
R1609103X° 3D Lago Pranda09079 - Arcieri Fivizzano Cerreto Laghi (RE)17-07-201613-07 @ 20:10
ESPM16Campeonato de España Cadetes y menores de 14 años aire libre 2016RFETA - Real federación española de tiro con arco SalamancaFrom 16 To 17-07-201619-07 @ 17:45
N1610001I Star - Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2016 00000 - FITARCO Ascoli PicenoFrom 15 To 17-07-201617-07 @ 10:48
N1610002II Star - Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2016 00000 - Fitarco Ascoli PicenoFrom 15 To 17-07-201617-07 @ 10:14
N1613002III Gara Star - Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2016 00000 - Fitarco Colle S.GiacomoFrom 15 To 17-07-201617-07 @ 09:54
AUG18th ASEAN University Games 2016SUSC - Singapore University Sport Council SingaporeFrom 13 To 17-07-201617-07 @ 10:55
JSMF16Junior-SM fält 201640385 - BSK Edsbyn Slalombacken, Edsbyn16-07-201618-07 @ 16:50
R1609102IV 3D La Nuda09079 - Arcieri Fivizzano Cerreto Laghi (RE)16-07-201616-07 @ 18:49
EAC3D4EAC 24x2 3D Competitioneyc - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Bree
Co Wexford
Ireland
16-07-201619-07 @ 14:48
Open16Iitti Open Star 2016FI010 - Iitin Jousiampujat Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala16-07-201616-07 @ 17:07
MPSJJ16Mani pirmie starti jūlijā 2016AMA - SK Amazones SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze16-07-201616-07 @ 11:49
JN2016Juegos Nacional 2016ICDER - ICODER y Fedetica Gimnasio DesamparadosFrom 14 To 16-07-201619-07 @ 01:01
JSM3D-16Junior-SM 3D 201640385 - BSK Edsbyn Slalombacken, Edsbyn15-07-201615-07 @ 13:46
NJUV2016Nacional Juvenil 2016CONAD - Comisión Nacional de Cultura Física y Deporte Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Tijuana, Baja CaliforniaFrom 09 To 13-07-201614-07 @ 01:22
N1603001Finale Nazionale Grand Prix Campagna Fitar - FITARCO Colle di Nava (IM)10-07-201610-07 @ 13:40
D2SUR16The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH10-07-201611-07 @ 16:30
2016082Nasjonalt stevne, 3D 24målHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Høkelibanen10-07-201610-07 @ 12:33
WO-16bWicklow Open WA720 + H2HWWA - Wicklow Archers St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow10-07-201610-07 @ 17:06
DC14D216Devon and Cornwall Archery Society June Double 1440 Day 2DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Exeter School, Exeter, Devon, UK10-07-201610-07 @ 20:54
4LCM16Campeonato de Castilla y León. 4ª Jornada de Liga Cadetes y menores de Castilla y León 2016LFS - Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y Club La Flecha de Salamanca Campo de tiro La Flecha, Cabrerizos Salamanca10-07-201611-07 @ 10:59
R1612033Frecce d'estate12109 - ASD Arco Club Appia Antica Via rolando Lanari, 110-07-201610-07 @ 16:11
R1601048Interregionale 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco
via De Francisco 101
10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
10-07-201610-07 @ 16:56
G1604070Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile Lombardia 201604065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)10-07-201610-07 @ 17:30
R1604071Campionato Regionale Targa CO Lombardia 201604065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)10-07-201610-07 @ 17:29
WAJO2016Jūrmalas atklātās meistarsacīkstes 2016AMA - SK Amazones SK "Amazones" loka šaušanas stadions Spuņciemā10-07-201611-07 @ 07:06
20160710Torneo Ranking III Sub-20 y MasterKS-IN - Clubes Kian-Seren e Instituto Nacional Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco
Parque Peñalolen
10-07-201615-07 @ 22:22
OBSFSM16Tavel SM 2016ÖBSF - Östergötlands Bågskytteförbund Himmelstalund i NorrköpingFrom 09 To 10-07-201612-07 @ 18:40
16EBRIO2016 Eric Bennett Rio Benefit ShootCK - Corner Archery JOAD Corner ArcheryFrom 09 To 10-07-201610-07 @ 23:27
NKO2016NK Outdoor 2016NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Baarschot - HilvarenbeekFrom 09 To 10-07-201610-07 @ 14:34
D1SUR16The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3CSAA - County of Surrey Archery Association Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH09-07-201612-07 @ 21:02
2016081Nasjonalt stevne, 3D 24 målHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Høkelibanen09-07-201609-07 @ 13:11
WO-16aWicklow Open Double 720 RoundWWA - Wicklow Archers St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow09-07-201609-07 @ 14:02
DC14D116Devon and Cornwall Archery Society June Double 1440 Day 1DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Exeter School, Exeter, Devon, UK09-07-201609-07 @ 18:17
Raja2016Rajakisa 2016ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Näränperän jousiammuntarata09-07-201609-07 @ 12:18
SKAMAK16SK AMAZONES kaussAMA - SK Amazones SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāzē "Pļava"09-07-201609-07 @ 13:32
SP16OU077° Outdoor - Campeonato Paulista | Combate IndividualFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha AABB | Ribeirão Preto09-07-201612-07 @ 03:06
20160709Torneo Open Ranking IIIIN-KS - Ckubes Kian Seren e
Instituto Nacional
Cancha Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolen09-07-201613-07 @ 21:27
SM-16Sunes Minne 2016SIF - Skogens IF Fredriksberg Oskarshamn04-07-201604-07 @ 20:00
R160104770/50 mt. Round Asti01036 - asd Arcieri Astarco Asti - loc. Variglie03-07-201603-07 @ 15:55
LLSO16042016 Lowlands Shootout 4HBV - Rozenjacht Baarschot Baarschot03-07-201603-07 @ 15:10
EN2016OPENOpenCAV - Cavan Archers St Patrick's College, Maynooth03-07-201603-07 @ 21:47
TBI-TFTTorneo Homologatorio de Salón-Bicentenario de la Indepencia-TFTTFT - Tiro Federal de Tucumán San Miguel de Tucumán - Liceo Militar Gral Araoz de Lamadrid03-07-201603-07 @ 14:03
JNOC16D2Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC03-07-201603-07 @ 18:35
R1618024VII torneo targa all'aperto Città di Cosenza18038 - ASD Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore Cosenza03-07-201603-07 @ 15:46
R1601046H&F 24+2401066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Cantalupa (TO)From 02 To 03-07-201603-07 @ 15:14
LO2016Latvijas IV Olimpiāde, 2016 Loka šaušanaLLSF - Latvijas Loka Šaušanas Federācija Priekuļi, Cēsu Olimpiskais centrs.From 02 To 03-07-201603-07 @ 11:51
IO2016Irish 3D Open 2016EYC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Bree
Ireland
From 02 To 03-07-201603-07 @ 14:07
NUM16Nordic Youth Championships 2016HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug, Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Hillerød, DenmarkFrom 01 To 03-07-201606-07 @ 08:01
EN2016CWEuronations Commonwealth Championship for EuropeCAV - Cavan Archers St Patrick's Pontifical College, MaynoothFrom 01 To 03-07-201601-07 @ 00:29
EN2016ENEuronations ChampionshipsCAV - Cavan Archers St Patrick's Pontifical College, MaynoothFrom 01 To 03-07-201602-07 @ 14:46
JNOC16D1Archery GB Junior National Championships 2016 Day 1AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC02-07-201602-07 @ 18:59
2016175Norwegian Open 2016HBL - Harøy Bogeskytarlag Harøy02-07-201603-07 @ 17:57
ES2016Campeonato de España Aire Libre Absoluto, junior y adaptado 2016RFETA - Real Federación española de tiro con arco Campo de Rugby Pepe Rojo,
Renedo, Valladolid
From 01 To 02-07-201602-07 @ 15:14
16_EYCh12016 Gencler - Kadetler Milli Takim Secme YarismasiTOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu Antalya 100. Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 27-06 To 02-07-201630-06 @ 12:15
16_EYCh22016 Gencler - Kadetler Milli Takim Secme Yarismasi 2. AyakTOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu Antalya 100. Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 27-06 To 02-07-201601-07 @ 15:35
NCTC16D2The National County Team Championships (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC26-06-201626-06 @ 19:52
AIS4-16bAll Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2HWWA - Wicklow Archers St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow26-06-201626-06 @ 16:09
SMUude16Sjællandsmesterskab udendørs for ungdomGON - Gøngen bueskyttelaug Lundby Efterskole, Efterskolevej 8, 4750 Lundby26-06-201626-06 @ 19:36
R1604074I trofeo Città di Pavia04022 - C.U.S. Pavia Pavia26-06-201601-07 @ 09:25
R1601045XXV 12 + 12 Arcieri delle Alpi Campionato Piemontese di tiro di Campagna 201601018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Cantalupa, TO26-06-201626-06 @ 16:44
R160905770/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Livorno09009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Stagno, (Livorno)26-06-201626-06 @ 16:01
WTSC2Dubbele 70/50 meter ronde WTSC1203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek Hoensbroek26-06-201626-06 @ 14:05
MPSJ2016Mani pirmie starti jūnijāAMA - Amazones SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze "Babītes", Salas pagasts, Salas novads, Latvija26-06-201626-06 @ 12:34
785WA Round 50/70 Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz167 - C.D.A Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz La Tour-de-Peilz26-06-201628-06 @ 08:39
J1618206Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Nazionale Fitar - FITARCO Catanzaro (ITA)From 25 To 26-06-201626-06 @ 12:31
SZY16XXXIII Memoriał Ireny SzydłowskiejDRU - Drukarz Warszawa Warszawa (POL)From 25 To 26-06-201626-06 @ 11:36
ALEF16067ª LIGA NACIONAL CADETES Y < 14 AÑOS (3ª TIRADA)RFETA - Real Federación Española de tiro con arco MADRID. Instalaciones deportivas Puerta de Hierro . Federación MadrileñaFrom 25 To 26-06-201626-06 @ 20:13
SP16IN066° Indoor Campeonato Paulista | III Indoor CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha V.O. Mário Covas - S Paulo | Best Sports - S Carlos | ARP - S J R PretoFrom 25 To 26-06-201629-06 @ 13:14
20160625Clasificatorio para Iguazú, Argentina 2016FECHT - Federación Deportiva Nacional de Tiro con Arco (Fechta) Cancha Federativa de Tiro Con Arco Parque PeñalolénFrom 25 To 26-06-201628-06 @ 14:39
TR22016Torneo II Ranking Nacional 2016ATACR - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Universidad Nacional en Lagunilla de HerediaFrom 25 To 26-06-201626-06 @ 19:51
RZG2016Купа Разград - 2016ARG - СК "Антибиотик" Разград Разград, БългарияFrom 24 To 26-06-201604-07 @ 12:05
NCTC16D1The National County Team Championships (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC25-06-201625-06 @ 18:47
AIS4-16aAll Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA1440 RoundWWA - Wicklow Arcerhs St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow25-06-201626-06 @ 08:24
EXTR16FITA EXTREMEAMA - Amazones Babites novads, Salas pagasts, „Babites“25-06-201625-06 @ 12:35
WTSC1Willem Tell SC WA-ronde1203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek Hoensbroek25-06-201620-07 @ 22:17
R16080426° Trofeo Citta' Di Cesena08026 - ASD Arcieri Cesena via Vigne di Pievesestina, n°335
Casegentili, Cesena (FC)
19-06-201619-06 @ 14:22
R161203070/60 ROUND (OL) - 50 round (CO)12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD ROMA PALAFITARCO VIA BRUNO PONTECORVO19-06-201601-07 @ 09:00
R1604069Campionato Regionale targa OL-J,S,M04038 - Comp. Arcieri del Sole Centro sportivo G. Scirea - Solaro19-06-201619-06 @ 16:43
S1612023TROFEO CONI LAZIO 201612011 - ARCO SPORT ROMA Impianto "Anna Maria Bracaglia" Via Rolando Lanari S.N.C.19-06-201609-06 @ 17:17
R16010444° 70 mt (OL) + O.R01083 - Ar.Co arcieri Collegno Campo di Tiro Ar.Co
Via Manzoni 33
10093 Collegno (TO)
19-06-201619-06 @ 16:42
Hudik28HudikpilenHudik - BSK Hudik Molanda19-06-201620-06 @ 12:59
R16080415° TROFEO CORTE GIARDINO 1 Gara08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La MERIDIANA Asd campo di Tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara Re
19-06-201619-06 @ 16:02
CBAL16ALXLVII Campionat de les Illes Balears de Tir amb Arc en Aire Liure2031 - Club de Tir amb Arc Es Cubells Es Cubells, EivissaFrom 18 To 19-06-201619-06 @ 16:08
16WAFQTNove Mesto WRE Para-ArcheryWAE - World Archery Europe Nove Mesto (CZE)From 13 To 19-06-201619-06 @ 12:40
16AWC_3Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic QualifierWA - World Archery Antalya (TUR)From 12 To 19-06-201619-06 @ 13:30
R1604068Trofeo del 40° alla memoria di Sergio Padovan04038 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri del Sole Centro Sportivo G. Scirea, Solaro18-06-201619-06 @ 00:26
N161202950° TORNEO D'ARCO "IDI DI MARZO"12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD ROMA - PALAFITARCO VIA BRUNO PONTECORVO18-06-201601-07 @ 08:59
IITVG16II Trofeo "Villa de Guijuelo" · Homologado WA2180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Campo de Futbol de Guijuelo18-06-201623-06 @ 18:22
R16010433° 50 mt (CO) + O.R01083 - Ar. Co. arcieri Collegno Campo di Tiro Ar.Co
Via Manzoni 33
10093 Collegno (TO)
18-06-201618-06 @ 16:25
G1680403° TROFEO GIOVANILE EMILIA ROMAGNA 3 TAPPA08082 - Compagnia Arcieri LA MERIDIANA ASD Campo di Tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba,29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
18-06-201618-06 @ 16:23
Hudik27HudikträffenHudik - BSK Hudik Molanda18-06-201618-06 @ 16:32
AE1606AFFinal de Liga Escolar Alavesa de Aire Libre 2015-20162020 - Arku Lagunak Pedro de Asúa 2 (seminario), Vitoria-Gasteiz18-06-201620-06 @ 12:09
2016167720-finalestevneForde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Hafstad idrettspark18-06-201618-06 @ 16:06
SJM2016Sigrid Johanssons minne 2016SBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Ryttarstadion Stockholm12-06-201613-06 @ 12:04
2016080Nasjonalt stevne, Felt 2x12 målHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Høkelibanen12-06-201612-06 @ 13:53
R160803970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago, Reggio Emilia (RE)12-06-201612-06 @ 15:54
R160104270/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA Località Roccapietra, Varallo (VC)12-06-201612-06 @ 14:28
G1608038Trofeo Doni 2016 Emilia Romagna0826 - ASD Arcieri Cesena Via VIgne di Pievesestina 335
Case Gentili, Cesena (FC)
12-06-201612-06 @ 15:58
hbf0616Holstebro 75/50 m. juni 2016HBF - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5 Holstebro
12-06-201614-06 @ 06:03
VF1206AEVII CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI AIRE LIBRE ARCOS INSTINTIVO LONG-BOWY DESNUDO2019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA CAMPO DE TIRO DEL CLUB AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA "EL REFOR"
CALLE MASKURIBAI S/N
12-06-201613-06 @ 18:20
R1603018HF 12+12 Imperia Campionato Regionale03003 - arcieri imperiesi Campo di Tiro Enzo Savoia via G. Strato Regione Baite' Imperia12-06-201612-06 @ 16:18
2016016Ronde 70m/50m AMLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Base de Plein Air de Brossard
6015 Chemin des Prairies
12-06-201613-06 @ 00:22
2016017Ronde 70m/50m PMLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Base de Plein Air de Brossard
6015 Chemin Des prairies
12-06-201613-06 @ 00:41
D2RB16Senior Surrey Archery ChampionshipsRB - Rivernook Bowmen Metropolitan Police Sports Ground, Imber Court, Surrey, KT80BT12-06-201616-06 @ 22:48
R16040641° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 20° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D. Azienda Agricola Biffi
frazione Polgina 1
23851 Galbiate (Lc)
12-06-201612-06 @ 18:20
NOTC2016Irish National Outdoor Championships - SeniorsCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
From 11 To 12-06-201612-06 @ 17:26
NOTCJM16Irish National Outdoor Championships - Master/JuniorsCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
11-06-201612-06 @ 20:58
D1RB16Rivernook Bowmen 720 and H2HRB - Rivernook Bowmen Metropolitan Police Sports Ground, Imber Court, Surrey, KT80BT11-06-201616-06 @ 22:59
12345678720 med finalerVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere Vigra11-06-201611-06 @ 20:11
20160611Torneo CPN Todas las CategoríasORI - Club Orion de Santiago Cancha de Tiro Federativa parque Peñalolen11-06-201613-06 @ 03:15
R16040631° HUNTER & FIELD 12+12 della Polgina 20° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D. Azienda Agricola Biffi
frazione Polgina 1
23851 Galbiate (LC)
11-06-201611-06 @ 17:01
2016OSVIVI-ти турнир Огнени СтрелиФА-С - СК Феникс Арчъри София11-06-201626-06 @ 18:31
OJM16-03Voikukka-kisa 70/50mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä, Oulu - Finland11-06-201611-06 @ 13:56
SP16OU066° Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas11-06-201615-06 @ 01:08
2016015Ronde 70m/50m PMLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brosard Base de Plein Air De Brossard
6015 Chemin des Prairies
From 05 To 06-06-201605-06 @ 01:45
CNI_2Campeonato Nacional Interligas -2da Parada-WAC - FEDEARCO Cali, ColombiaFrom 03 To 06-06-201605-06 @ 23:52
UKM16D2The UK Masters 2016 (Day 2)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC05-06-201605-06 @ 14:10
R16010401° 3D “NaturArco”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Centro NaturAbile
Varallo Pombia (NO) Via della pace, 1
05-06-201605-06 @ 11:27
R1604062II° 70m. del Bramante04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante Vigevano05-06-201605-06 @ 17:46
EAC3D2South East Field Archery Championships (3D)EAC - Sarah Twomey Allenrue Woods, Dunanore, Bree,
Co Wexford Ireland
05-06-201608-06 @ 09:20
160605Norafälten 201636531 - Nora Bågskytteklubb Nora BSK's fältbana05-06-201605-06 @ 14:01
R1603016XXXIV TROFEO DEL SOLE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA03009 - COMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE05-06-201605-06 @ 17:10
R160803770/50 Metri Round Città di Castenaso08078 - ASD Castenaso Archery Team Impianto di tiro con l'arco Roberto Zanella05-06-201608-06 @ 12:09
2016198Akkerhaugen 2016 - 720 Runde*AKKER - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen05-06-201605-06 @ 12:36
H3D16Herrgårds 3D - 20167880 - Skogens IF Bockara Idrottsplats05-06-201605-06 @ 13:21
160104170/60-50mt o.r. Gianni Calissano01004 - ASD Arcieri Città della Paglia Alessandria05-06-201605-06 @ 14:15
R1604061Torneo della Valle Luna 201604007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna05-06-201605-06 @ 20:07
2016014Ronde 70m/50mLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Base de Plein Air de Brossard
6015, Chemin Des Prairies
05-06-201605-06 @ 21:40
R1618026V° TROFEO H&F ARCIERI CLUB LIDO18013 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO PARCO ALBEROLANDIA - LOCALITA' GRANARO - SORBO SAN BASILE05-06-201605-06 @ 17:10
MAJ16Majpokalen 2016TIK - TIK Bueskydning Mølleholmen 7, 2630 Taastrup05-06-201605-06 @ 15:11
indafpTorneo Indoor Homologatorio Zona NorteAFP - Asociacion Familia Piemontesa Cordoba, Argentina05-06-201610-02 @ 11:58
MS0616TTTAF Monthly Shoot, June 5thTTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range05-06-201607-06 @ 10:06
N1606208Campionati Italiani Tiro Alla Targa Para Archery 2016 06015 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani Padova (ITA)From 04 To 05-06-201605-06 @ 15:04
LLSO16032016 Lowlands Shootout 3WLS - Waterlandschutters PurmerendFrom 04 To 05-06-201605-06 @ 18:00
RU-06-03Турнир "Дунавски стрели"- 2016 гРусе - СК "Джамбо 2006 - Русе гр.РусеFrom 03 To 05-06-201605-06 @ 13:44
XVIBVC16XVI Baltijas valstu čempionātsLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze "Babītes"From 03 To 05-06-201605-06 @ 12:11
16WUACWorld Archery University ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Ulaanbaatar (MGL)From 01 To 05-06-201605-06 @ 07:10
UKM16D1The UK Masters 2016 (Day 1)AGBNT - Archery GB National Tournaments Lilleshall NSCC04-06-201604-06 @ 18:03
131CH780Jeux du Grand Genève 2016ADAGE - Association des Archers Genevois Stade de Vessy, Veyrier (Genève)04-06-201602-08 @ 12:02
EAC3DEnniscorthy Archery Club 3D ShootEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods, Dunanore, Bree
Co Wexford
04-06-201605-06 @ 16:22
2016196Akkerhaugen 2016 - 1440 Runde*AKKER - Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb Rolighetsmoen04-06-201604-06 @ 13:15
SMSude16Sjællandsmesterskab udendørs for Senior og MasterNyk.F - Nykøbing F. bueskyttelaug Østre Alle 119,
4800 Nykøbing F
04-06-201604-06 @ 14:55
TS2016XXV Trofeo Silex Aire LibreG1140 - Club Silex de Tiro con Arco Campo de Tiro Silex
As pontes- A Coruña
04-06-201605-06 @ 01:29
AE1606A44ª Jornada de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre2020 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro de la Federación Alavesa, Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba-Álava04-06-201605-06 @ 09:20
r1601038TROFEO CITTA' DI GIAVENO HF12+1201057 - Tir A La Mira L'Aquila di Giaveno - Alpe Colombino02-06-201602-06 @ 09:45
R160803449° Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei Campo Arcieri Felsinei - Via Romita 2 (Bologna)02-06-201602-06 @ 15:46
R160103670/60 di Venaria Reale - Maggio 201601051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Campo Tiro Via Cavallo 38 - Venaria Reale29-05-201629-05 @ 15:39
2016-05Ulls 3D 20167908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala29-05-201631-05 @ 19:11
29052016All Ireland Series 2016 - Leg 3 - Ulster 720 + H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields
Boucher Road, Belfast BT12 6EU
29-05-201630-05 @ 13:55
G1603015fase estiva regionale Trofeo Pinocchio 201603003 - arcieri imperiesi campo Enzo Savoia via G. Strato regione Baitè IM29-05-201629-05 @ 16:21
R161202441° TROFEO ARCO SPORT ROMA12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari29-05-201629-05 @ 16:01
HBT2016Hallsbergsträffen 2016JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta 420, Hallsberg, SWEDEN29-05-201629-05 @ 16:29
R1605011Campionato Provinciale Targa Tutte Le Classi05005 - Kosmos Rovereto Rovereto29-05-201629-05 @ 15:00
4GPEM4º GRAN PREMIO DE ESPAÑA. MADRIDRFETA - REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS PUERTA DE HIERRO MADRIDFrom 28 To 29-05-201629-05 @ 12:52
KR116Kejohanan Memanah Remaja Kebangsaan Sirkit Pertama 2016PMWPK - Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Kuala LumpurFrom 26 To 29-05-201629-05 @ 08:53
16EACEuropean Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT EuropeWAE - World Archery Europe Nottingham (GBR)From 23 To 29-05-201629-05 @ 15:16
SJ2016XXIII Campeonato Panamericano / II Campeonato Para Panamericano de Tiro con Arco San José 2016ATACR - Asociación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Costa Rica Estadio Nacional de Costa RicaFrom 23 To 29-05-201630-05 @ 04:01
2016-04Fyrisfälten 20167908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala28-05-201626-05 @ 18:46
28052016All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 3 - Ulster WA1440 RoundCOB - City of Belfast Archers Boucher Road Playing Fields
Boucher Road, Belfast BT12 6EU
28-05-201628-05 @ 19:46
R161202370/50m + olimpic round12112 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani Via rolando lanari28-05-201628-05 @ 15:31
RCP2016RC-Pilen 2016JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta 420, Hallsberg, SWEDEN28-05-201629-05 @ 16:28
R16010351° Hunter&Field “NaturArco”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Centro NaturAbile
Varallo Pombia (NO) Via della pace, 1
22-05-201622-05 @ 13:46
S16120218° TROFEO ESORDIENTI12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via Rolando Lanari22-05-201622-05 @ 13:25
VF1605A22ª LIGA VASCA AIRE LIBRE 2016 AMURRIO2019 - AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA Campo de tiro con arco " EL REFOR " AMURRIOFrom 21 To 22-05-201621-05 @ 21:15
16AZMHM2016 May Mayhem 18/25DSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor RangeFrom 21 To 22-05-201622-05 @ 22:05
SH16-belInternational 3D Archery tournament "Spring Hunting" 2016ACB - Archery Club Belarus Беларусь, КрокваFrom 21 To 22-05-201606-06 @ 00:09
NOW16XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława NowakowskiegoSŁM - Stowarzyszenie Warszawa (POL)From 21 To 22-05-201623-05 @ 08:27
2016079720 runde med finalerHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere Rovebanen, Kirkøy21-05-201623-05 @ 20:55
SP16OU055° Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas21-05-201623-05 @ 13:22
BG2105166-ти Турнир "Млади Стрелци"ОСК - "Малди Стрелци" Варна Стадион "Локомотив" Варна21-05-201625-05 @ 19:26
NIAS416NIAS and Open Field Championships 2016NIAS - NIAS. Hosted by Lough Cuan Bowmen. Ballywalter Park, Ballyatwood Road, BallywalterFrom 16 To 17-05-201617-04 @ 18:27
D2EVE16The AGB National Series - Stage 2EAC - Evesham Archery Club Badsey Recreation Club15-05-201623-05 @ 18:46
R1601032" 45° Torneo Internazionale città di Torino " " 21° Trofeo Città di Alpignano "01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Parco della Pace
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
15-05-201615-05 @ 14:38
R16030133d imperia03003 - arcieri imperiesi campo Enzo Savoia via G.Strato regione Baitè IM15-05-201615-05 @ 13:33
R160802638° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fentini Piazzale Tambini 15
Faenza
15-05-201615-05 @ 16:54
CA16D720Cavan Archers Double 720CAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
15-05-201625-05 @ 21:58
14052016Banbridge Archery Club Castle ShootBAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle Estate, Co. Down, Northern Ireland. BT63 6DJFrom 14 To 15-05-201618-05 @ 12:11
20160514Torneo CPN Todas las ClasesKON - Konantu de Santiago Cancha Federativa Tiro con Arco PeñalolenFrom 14 To 15-05-201616-05 @ 01:10
SP16IN055° Indoor - Campeonato Paulista | II Indoor CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha São Carlos (BEST Centro de Treinamento) | S J R Preto (C R Eventos) | Campinas (CMC) | São Paulo (SESC Pinheiros)From 14 To 15-05-201617-05 @ 02:08
E160514Eesti karikavõistlused 2016EVL - Järvakandi Ilves / Eesti Vibuliit JärvakandiFrom 14 To 15-05-201617-05 @ 06:18
1605GABI-ви турнир на открито купа ГабровоСКРХ - СК "Робин Худ" София гр. Габрово, стадион АприловFrom 13 To 15-05-201615-05 @ 10:17
16USIAC2016 United States Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - US Collegiate Archery Association Olympic Training Center, Chula Vista, CaliforniaFrom 12 To 15-05-201623-05 @ 00:00
16AWC_2Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2WA - World Archery Medellin (COL)From 10 To 15-05-201615-05 @ 21:48
D1EVE16The AGB National Series - Stage 1EAC - Evesham Archery Club Badsey Recreation Club14-05-201614-05 @ 22:01
G1601031Trofeo Pinocchio01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. Campo di gara ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Via Collegno 31 Alpignano (To)
14-05-201614-05 @ 17:01
G1608025TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE ESTIVA EMILIA ROMAGNA08016 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI FAENZA14-05-201613-05 @ 22:24
EF1605B33ª Jornada de Liga Vasca de Recorrido de Bosque 3D / Basoko 3D Euskal-Liga 3. Jardunaldia2020 - Arku Lagunak Legutio, Araba-Álava14-05-201616-05 @ 19:21
AGBECSS2Archery GB European and Olympic CQT Team Selection Event 2AGBP - Archery GB Performance Lilleshall NSCCFrom 09 To 10-05-201606-05 @ 12:07
16CQTWAAWorld Archery Americas CQTWAA - World Archery Americas Medellin (COL)From 08 To 09-05-201609-05 @ 21:57
G1601030Campionato Regionale Giovanile (G-R-A) - Piemonte01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino08-05-201608-05 @ 16:46
LLSO16022016 Lowlands Shootout 2HKS - Handboogschietvereniging HKS Zoetermeer Zoetermeer08-05-201609-05 @ 06:20
2016006Championnat du Québec Intérieur Cible ConcentriqueTAQ - Tir à l'arc Québec Multi SiteFrom 07 To 08-05-201623-05 @ 13:57
2LNCM7ª LIGA NACIONAL CADETES Y < 14 AÑOS 2016. 2ª TIRADARFETA - REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO MADRIDFrom 07 To 08-05-201608-05 @ 18:24
ETD16ALCampeonato de España de arco tradicional y desnudo 2016 .Aire LibreRFETA - Real Federación española de tiro con arco Estadio del Deleite, Aranjuez, MadridFrom 07 To 08-05-201608-05 @ 11:50
KMSK216KEJOHANAN MEMANAH KEBANGSAAN SIRKIT KEDUA & TERBUKA KEDAH 2016PPNK - PERSATUAN PEMANAH NEGERI KEDAH UUM, KEDAHFrom 04 To 08-05-201608-05 @ 06:37
R160102970/60mt Round - 50mt Round01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino07-05-201607-05 @ 15:08
MPSM16Mani pirmie starti, maijā 2016AMA - SK "Amazones" SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņ bāze "Pļava", Babītes novads, Salas pagasts.07-05-201607-05 @ 13:15
SO050516Swedish Open 2016 -- BrattönANG - Angereds Bågskyttar Lilla Brattön, GothenburgFrom 05 To 07-05-201609-05 @ 17:58
EYTI2016European Youth Cup 2016 - 1st LegWAE - World Archery Europe Héviz (HUN)From 02 To 07-05-201607-05 @ 12:44
SM050516Svenska Mästerskapen i Fält 2016ANG - Angereds Bågskyttar Lilla Brattön, GothenburgFrom 05 To 06-05-201624-05 @ 19:27
SBL2016Kr.Himmelfart 2016SØN - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Sønderborg05-05-201605-05 @ 14:13
IOF2016Irish Open Field Championships 2016WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. WicklowFrom 30-04 To 02-05-201602-05 @ 12:18
R1603011HF 16° MEMORIAL MARCO AGNESE GRAN PRIX 201603003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI CAMPO TIRO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO
REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA
01-05-201601-05 @ 16:33
1maj20161:a majfälten 201636531 - Nora bågskytteklubb Nora BSK's fältbana01-05-201601-05 @ 14:50
R160102813° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01018 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
Rivoli (TO)01-05-201601-05 @ 13:18
GPEL33º GRAN PREMIO DE ESPAÑA. LLEIDARFETA - Real federación española de tiro con arco LLeidaFrom 30-04 To 01-05-201602-05 @ 15:43
BR16SL044ª Seletiva Olímpica - Rio 2016FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Centro Logístico da Aeronáutica - Celog - SPFrom 29-04 To 01-05-201630-04 @ 13:48
16AWC_1Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1WA - World Archery Shanghai (CHN)From 26-04 To 01-05-201601-05 @ 07:27
R160102712° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01018 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Arcieri delle Alpi
Rivoli (TO)30-04-201630-04 @ 14:54
AZOut16Arizona JOAD State Outdoor 2016FUS - Fusion Archery Ben Avery30-04-201630-04 @ 20:53
R1601026I 900 Round Volpiano01087 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano Volpiano25-04-201624-04 @ 17:39
16NRIAC2016 USCA NRIAC - North Region Intercollegiate ArcheryChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association NFAA, Yankton South DakotaFrom 22 To 25-04-201624-04 @ 21:56
S16L2D2All Ireland Series Leg 2 - H2HCCA - Cork City Archery Club Nemo Rangers GAA Club, Cork24-04-201628-04 @ 18:42
CAMprv16XL Ct. Provincial de Barcelona1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona24-04-201624-04 @ 17:39
N1609205Campionati Italiani di Società 2016 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard Seravezza (LU)From 23 To 24-04-201620-04 @ 07:51
WRE2016 Veronica's Cup World Ranking EventLKK - Lokostrelski klub Kamnik Kamnik (Slovenia)From 23 To 24-04-201625-04 @ 19:43
2016078Nasjonalt 3D stevne, 2 dagers 2x24 målHILB - Hvaler IL Bueskyttere HøkelibanenFrom 23 To 24-04-201624-04 @ 14:34
S16L2D1All Ireland Series Leg 2 - Munster 1440CCA - Cork City Archery Club Nemo Rangers GAA Club, Cork23-04-201623-04 @ 21:10
20160423Torneo Open Ranking II FenixFEN - Club de Tiro con Arco Fenix de Iquique Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco en Parque Peñalolen23-04-201623-04 @ 23:05
0001Saudi Archery Federation Shield Competition 2016SAAF - Saudi Archery Federation &amp; Al-Wadaq International Co. Jeddah- Saudi ArabiaFrom 21 To 23-04-201623-04 @ 16:06
R160102470/60 Aprile 201601051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio Via Cavallo, 38 Venaria Reale17-04-201617-04 @ 15:43
SAMPF16ARCHERY SA State Matchplay ChampionshipsARCSA - ARCHERY South Australia Victoria Square, Adelaide17-04-201618-04 @ 04:15
G1604044Il Grillo Parlante04007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, Via Valle Luna17-04-201617-04 @ 15:38
AF1604A11ª Jornada de Liga Alavesa Aire LibreFATA - Fed. Alavesa Aire Libre Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria,Álava,Spain17-04-201617-04 @ 20:20
LLSO16012016 Lowlands Shootout 1HBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere17-04-201617-04 @ 17:50
R16040437° TROFEO MURNIK-BATTAINI ROTARY CLUB TRADATE04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCIFrom 16 To 17-04-201617-04 @ 15:12
LLSSA16Latvijas loka šaušanas sezonas atklāšanaLLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze "Babītes", Babītes novads, Salas pagastsFrom 16 To 17-04-201618-04 @ 03:41
16WRIAC2016 USCA West Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - US Collegiate Archery Association Miles Square Regional Park Archery Range, Fountain Valley, CAFrom 15 To 17-04-201608-05 @ 07:45
16WROCC2016 West Region Outdoor Collegiate ChampionshipsUCLA - University of California, Los Angeles Olympic Training Center, Chula Vista, CAFrom 15 To 17-04-201618-04 @ 07:12
BR16SL033ª Seletiva Olímpica - Rio 2016FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Centro Logístico da Aeronáutica - Celog - SPFrom 15 To 17-04-201616-04 @ 17:37
NMSF16Archery Australia National Matchplay Series FINALSAA - Archery Australia Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, AUS16-04-201616-04 @ 13:00
HMKP2016Halowe Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-PomorskiegoŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz16-04-201616-04 @ 12:29
16EGP-1European Grand Prix Leg1WAE - World Archery Europe Sofia (BUL)From 12 To 16-04-201616-04 @ 13:48
AGBECSS1Archery GB European and Olympic CQT Team Selection EventAGBP - Archery GB Performance Lilleshall NSCC, Shropshire, TF10 9ATFrom 09 To 11-04-201610-04 @ 11:51
16AZCUP2016 AAE Arizona CupUSAA - USA Archery Arizona Phoenix (USA)From 07 To 11-04-201611-04 @ 19:56
VF1604B11ª LIGA VASCA BOSQUE 3 D 2016419 - Amurrio Arku Kirol Taldea Termino de Izarza
( casa del Guarda ) Amurrio Alava
10-04-201611-04 @ 20:18
DB2016DrömbågenHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna10-04-201610-04 @ 13:29
R1601023900 Round Arcieri Varian01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo comunale di tiro con l'arco - via De Francisco 101 - Settimo Torinese - TO10-04-201610-04 @ 11:18
R160301trofeo giacomo alberti 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)03003 - arcieri imperiesi campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato
Regione Baite Imperia
10-04-201610-04 @ 09:38
R16040413D04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Azzate, via XXV Aprile10-04-201608-04 @ 20:16
10042016Ronde 18m Copanarco 2016LFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Ecole Marie-VictorinFrom 09 To 10-04-201615-04 @ 02:01
GPE2Gran Premio de España. MurciaRFETA - Real federación de tiro con arco San Javier, MurciaFrom 09 To 10-04-201611-04 @ 05:37
LCB9416Ron Bell Memorial ShootLCB - Lough Cuan Bowmen Clandeboye Estate
Bangor
Northern Ireland
From 09 To 10-04-201610-04 @ 17:39
16EPACEuropean Para-Archery Championships + Para CQT EuropeWAE - World Archery Europe Saint Jean de Monts (FRA)From 02 To 10-04-201610-04 @ 16:35
R160300970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) imperia03003 - ARCIERI IMPERIESI CAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO
REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA
09-04-201609-04 @ 15:26
MPSA2016Mani pirmie starti aprīlī 2016LLSF - Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija Dunavas iela 13, Rīga09-04-201609-04 @ 16:50
S16L1D2All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 1 FITA 720 with H2HCAV - Cavan Archers Kilinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
03-04-201623-04 @ 18:23
R16010204° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+1201067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Roccapietra (VC)03-04-201603-04 @ 13:41
Vidy_OC4Outdoor Challenge de Vidy 2016138 - Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Lausanne03-04-201603-04 @ 11:10
Vidy_OC3Outdoor Challenge de Vidy 2016 afternoon138 - Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Lausanne03-04-201603-04 @ 16:08
24h-1624 HOURS StrassenGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 02 To 03-04-201605-04 @ 16:18
PIET16XI Wiosenny Turniej Łuczniczy - Zawody o Pietruszkę!ROK - ROKIS Radzymin Radzymin (POL)From 02 To 03-04-201603-04 @ 10:30
1LNE1ª JORNADA LIGA NACIONAL CADETES Y MENORESRFETA - REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO MADRIDFrom 02 To 03-04-201603-04 @ 10:58
S16L1D1All Ireland Series Leg 1 2016CAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
Killinkere
Co. Cavan
02-04-201602-04 @ 22:11
R16010193° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+1201067 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia Roccapietra (VC)02-04-201602-04 @ 14:50
2016060NorgesCup`n finalestevneSANDE - Sandefjord Bueskyttere Sandefjord Bueskytterhall02-04-201602-04 @ 11:51
SP16OU044o Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | São Paulo02-04-201603-04 @ 00:52
NC2016NorgesCup - FinaleskytingenSANDE - Sandefjord Bueskyttere Sandefjord Bueskytterhall02-04-201602-04 @ 15:01
LJCT2016Latvijas valsts jauniešu čempionāts telpās 2016LLŠF - Latvijas loka šaušanas Federācija Dunavas iela 13, Rīga02-04-201602-04 @ 13:56
20160402CPN Todas las distancíasANT - Club Antares de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolen02-04-201602-04 @ 18:59
CAC160112016 Canadian Regional Indoor ChampionshipsAC - Archery Canada Regional Indoor SitesFrom 06 To 31-03-201608-03 @ 03:25
2016-03Ultunaskottet 3D (1 x 24 mål)7908 - BSK Sturarna Gamla djursjukhuset, Ultunaallén 5A, Uppsala28-03-201629-03 @ 16:50
R16090173D del Carmine09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano Cerignano di Fivizzano28-03-201626-03 @ 11:24
CWA160012016 BC Indoor Provincial ChampionshipsBC606 - Armstrong District Fish &amp; Game Associaation Hassen Memorial Arena 3315 Pleasant Valley Rd Armstrong BCFrom 25 To 27-03-201628-03 @ 00:30
BR16SL022ª Seletiva Olímpica - Rio 2016BRA - Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco Centro Logístico da Aeronáutica - Celog - SPFrom 25 To 27-03-201627-03 @ 04:46
16AGP-12016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1WAAs - World Archery Asia Bangkok (THA)From 20 To 27-03-201626-03 @ 10:10
CNI_1CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERLIGAS -1ra PARADA- - FEDEARCO MedellinFrom 18 To 21-03-201621-03 @ 15:50
JSM-16Juniormästerskap inomhus 2016TAIF - Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik, Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK NCC Hallen i TimråFrom 19 To 20-03-201621-03 @ 08:36
16SUICMSwiss Indoor ChampionshipBern - Bogenschützen-Verein Bern Macolin (SUI)From 19 To 20-03-201620-03 @ 15:45
70_50-1670m/50m Round StrassenGT-S - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 19 To 20-03-201620-03 @ 21:51
R1604034XV Torneo Città di Lissone VII Coppa Bancari04037 - ASD Arcieri Compagnia di Monza e della Brianza Istituto Scolastico Europa Unita
Via Martiri della Libertà 124
20851 Lissone (MB)
From 19 To 20-03-201620-03 @ 17:15
UDMI16Dansk Mesterskab for ungdom Indendørs 2016TIK - TIK BUE TIC Taastrup Idræts Center
Parkvej 78, 2630 Taastrup
From 19 To 20-03-201620-03 @ 17:46
ALEF1601XX CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE VETERANOSRFETA - CLUB IGARTZA - RFETA BEASAIN (GIPUZKOA)From 19 To 20-03-201611-03 @ 08:25
CEV16CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE VETERANOS 2016RFETA - REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO BEASAIN, GUIPUZCOAFrom 19 To 20-03-201621-03 @ 17:16
OJM16-2Ouluhalli-kisa 18mOJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry Ouluhalli, Oulu, Finland19-03-201620-03 @ 19:18
20160319Torneo Ranking I Master y Sub 20INT - Club de Tiro con Arco
Instituto Nacional
Cancha de Tiro con Arco Fechta
Peñalolen
19-03-201619-03 @ 18:41
R16010158a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)13-03-201611-03 @ 21:06
RU-13-03Държавно първенство за кадети и кадетки, момчета и момичета до 11г. до 14г.Русе - СК Джамбо 2006 Русе Зала Дунав, гр.Русе13-03-201613-03 @ 16:51
DMSI16Dansk Mesterskab for Seniorer Indendørs 2016LYN - Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Lyngby Stadion, Lundtoftvej 51, 2800 Kgs LyngbyFrom 12 To 13-03-201621-03 @ 00:49
AIFC16All Ireland Field Championship 2016WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. WicklowFrom 12 To 13-03-201613-03 @ 16:06
CAM1np161ª Lliga Catalana Aire Lliure - 1r Nac.Postal - XXXI Trof.Pepe Fagoaga004 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc -BarcelonaFrom 12 To 13-03-201613-03 @ 14:41
2016008NM Innendørs 2016Klepp - Klepp Bueskyttere KlepphallenFrom 11 To 13-03-201613-03 @ 14:41
GUA-16RANKING MUNDIAL GUATEMALA - Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala Ciudad de GuatemalaFrom 08 To 13-03-201613-03 @ 16:17
NEUALI16NEUAL Indoor Championships 2016NEUAL - North of England Universities Archery League Manchester Metropolitan University - Crewe Campus12-03-201612-03 @ 18:36
IVF16Irish Intervarsity Final 2016NUI - NUI Galway Archery Club Kingfisher Sports Complex, NUIG, Galway, Ireland12-03-201612-03 @ 19:24
SP16OU033° Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | São Pauo12-03-201614-03 @ 13:31
MPSM2016Mani pirmie starti martā 2016LLŠF - Latvijas Loka Šaušanas Federācija Dunavas iela 13, Rīga, Latvija12-03-201612-03 @ 11:45
GPE1Gran premio de España AndaluciaRFETA - REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO TORREMOLINOSFrom 11 To 12-03-201615-03 @ 17:07
ISR-1604אליפות ישראל בקשתות באולם - חורף 2016ISRAA - איגוד הקשתות הישראלי אולם 'רביבים', ראשון לציון11-03-201611-03 @ 15:50
2016-02KM - Inomhus 20167908 - BSK Sturarna Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala06-03-201606-03 @ 18:19
R1604027INDOOR 18 MT04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE VIA A. DE GASPERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAFrom 05 To 06-03-201606-03 @ 18:59
INC16-SIndoor National Championships - SeniorsFJ/ER - Archery Ireland / Cuchulainn Archers Phoenix CenterChapel Lane,Carrickmacross,Co. MonaghanIrelandFrom 05 To 06-03-201606-03 @ 17:50
131CH775TopArcher 2016 Indoor131 - Arc Club Jussy Centre sportif des Beillans, Jussy (Genève)From 05 To 06-03-201602-08 @ 12:09
SP16IN033o Indoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha São Paulo, Campinas, São José do Rio PretoFrom 05 To 06-03-201608-03 @ 20:24
BIO2016Baltic Indoor Open 2016LAF - Latvian Archery Federation M.Namiķa iela 2b, GrobiņaFrom 04 To 06-03-201607-03 @ 18:26
16WAICWorld Archery Indoor ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Ankara (TUR)From 01 To 06-03-201612-03 @ 15:15
CNEX2016XLIII Campeonato Nacional de Exteriores 2016FEMET - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Ave del Conscripto Comité Olímpico MexicanoFrom 29-02 To 06-03-201606-03 @ 00:38
16USCANIUSCA National Indoor ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Multiple Regional LocationsFrom 26-02 To 06-03-201622-03 @ 00:03
SEST1601Vårpilen Junior 2016StaBK - www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se Sporthallen, Stallarholmen05-03-201606-03 @ 12:11
INC16-MJIrish National Indoor Championships 2016 - Masters/JuniorsFJ/ER - Archery Ireland / Cuchulainn Archers Phoenix CenterChapel Lane,Carrickmacross,Co. Monaghan05-03-201605-03 @ 21:06
2016007NM-oppkøyringFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen05-03-201616-03 @ 23:36
RajapiikRajapiikki 2016ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat ry Putaan Urheiluhalli05-03-201605-03 @ 17:10
20160305Torneo Open Pre-Selección Por CitaciónFECHT - Federación Deportiva Nacional de Tiro con Arco (FECHTA) Cancha de Tiro Parque Peñalolen05-03-201624-03 @ 02:26
BR16SL011ª Seletiva Olímpica - Rio 2016BRA - Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco Vila Olímpica Mario Covas - SPFrom 04 To 05-03-201604-03 @ 18:39
G1601013Trofeo Pinocchio Invernale - Piemonte01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi Cantalupa (TO)28-02-201628-02 @ 17:07
GACLIO16Leinster Indoor Open 2016GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 2428-02-201628-02 @ 16:48
R16010147° INDOOR DI CERANO01085 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno,10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
28-02-201628-02 @ 16:05
R1604025H&F 12+1204135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Azzate (VA)28-02-201627-02 @ 17:36
R1615015Campionato Regionale Indoor 201615099 - A.S.D.Arcieri della Stella PALACAUDIUM
VIA ALDO MORO snc
83012 CERVINARA (Av)
28-02-201628-02 @ 14:50
28022016Yew Tree Double Fita 18YTA - Yew Tree Archers Newry High School
23 Ashgrove Road
Newry
BT34 1QN
28-02-201629-02 @ 21:28
FM-Ung16Fynsmesterskab ungdomArcus - Arcus Bellinge Idrætscenter28-02-201623-02 @ 21:27
CAC1600818m Indoor Delisle 10am & 2pmSAA - Thunderhead Archers
Delisle, SK
Delisle, SK28-02-201622-02 @ 20:38
SP16OU022o Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Centro Esportivo Integrado Eldorado - S. José do Rio Preto28-02-201629-02 @ 16:00
20160228Torneo Open Ranking I 28 ArquenacARQ - Club de Tiro con Arco Arquenac de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco en Parque Peñalolen28-02-201624-03 @ 02:22
R160101216° Torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Ruffilli Silvio01069 - A.S.D Arcieri Conte Rosso Ferriera di Buttigliera Alta ( TO )From 27 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 16:27
DI16NI04X Indoor Državno prvenstvo Srbije01801 - SK Niš Hala Čair, Niš, SrbijaFrom 27 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 21:45
2016011Regionsmesterskap 2016 Bueskytterregion Midt-NorgeVigra - Vigra IL Bueskyttere VigrahallenFrom 27 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 12:52
BIOT2016Baltic Indoor Open 2016LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Jaunpils, Sporta kompleksFrom 26 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 12:30
CWA16002BC Winter GamesBCAA - BC Archery Association Pentiction BCFrom 26 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 18:51
SP16SC01Seletiva 1 2016 Arco CompostoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mário Covas - São Paulo/SPFrom 26 To 28-02-201627-02 @ 20:38
AGBPSS16Archery GB Paralympic Team Selection Event 1AGBP - Archery GB Performance Sutherland Hall, Lilleshall NSCCFrom 25 To 28-02-201625-02 @ 18:08
Kla2016Klassträffen33994 - BSK Iggesund Träningslokalen IggesundFrom 13 To 28-02-201628-02 @ 15:06
FBM16-MAForbundsmesterskab MastersArcus - Arcus Bellinge Idrætsscenter27-02-201602-03 @ 20:47
MVP2016Midvinterpilen 20167850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK Timrå sporthall27-02-201619-02 @ 09:22
CAC16007Saskatchewan Indoor 3D ProvincialsFeb 27, 2016SAA - Hosted by Timberland BowbendersPrince Albert, SK Prince Albert, SK27-02-201620-02 @ 02:21
20160227Torneo Open Ranking I 27 ArquenacARQ - Club de Tiro con Arco Arquenac de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco en Parque Peñalolen27-02-201624-03 @ 02:24
SMS16SM SeniorGON - Goengen Bueklub DGI Huset Panteren
Solbakkevej, Vordingborg
21-02-201621-02 @ 15:31
2016004Vestlandsmesterskapet dag 2Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen21-02-201621-02 @ 16:26
N1608201Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 ITA - FITARCO Rimini (ITA)From 20 To 21-02-201621-02 @ 17:34
1602DPZAДържавно първенство на закрито (мъже/жени, младежи/девойки)СКРХ - БФСЛ, СК гр. Габрово, Спортна залаFrom 19 To 21-02-201621-02 @ 15:02
2016-01Sturepilen 20167908 - BSK Sturarna Gnistgatan 9, Uppsala20-02-201621-02 @ 19:14
SMU16SM UngdomGON - Gøngen bueklub DGI huset Panteren
Solbakkevej, Vordingborg
20-02-201620-02 @ 17:33
2016045Norgescup - LillestrømLOB - Lillestrøm &amp; Omegn Bueskyttere Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm20-02-201620-02 @ 16:23
2016003Vestlandsmesterskapet, dag 1Førde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Gaularhallen20-02-201620-02 @ 17:32
AE1602SFFinal de Liga Escolar Alavesa de Sala 2015-20162020 - AD Arku Lagunak Poliportivo Olaranbe - Vitoria·Gasteiz (Araba·Álava)20-02-201620-02 @ 15:17
DE_BUNBundesliga FinalsDSB - Deutscher Schutzen Bund Wiesbaden (GER)20-02-201620-02 @ 16:28
I16080072° Italian Challenge Rimini 2016 08086 - A.S.D. Arcieri Città di Rimini - Seven Arrows Rimini (ITA)19-02-201619-02 @ 20:23
CAC1600118m IndoorSAA - Timberland Bowbenders Prince Albert, SK16-02-201617-02 @ 06:06
R160402221° TROFEO DELLA GIAZZERA04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI14-02-201614-02 @ 16:58
Cyl16sCampeonato de Castilla y León absoluto y junior de sala 2016LFS - Federación de tiro con arco de castillay León y La Flecha de Salamanca Recinto Ferial de Salamanca14-02-201614-02 @ 20:38
BB16Irish Barebow Championships 2016NUI - NUI Galway Archery Club Kingfisher Sports Complex, NUIG, Galway, Ireland14-02-201615-02 @ 00:13
1402201618m Tournois de la St-ValentinLFPB - La Fine Pointe de Brossard Ecole Marie-VictorinFrom 13 To 14-02-201615-02 @ 17:38
R1601011Campionato Regionale Indoor01015 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone CantalupaFrom 13 To 14-02-201614-02 @ 18:32
halliSMHalli-SM 2016TJA - Tampereen Jousiampujat ry Tampereen Messu- ja Urheilukeskus TESC, C-halliFrom 13 To 14-02-201615-02 @ 10:36
Arena16Arena Challenge 2016SIF - Silkeborg IF Bueskydning, Aarhus Bueskyttelaug Arena Midt
Hasselvej 15
DK-8620 Kjellerup
Denmark
From 13 To 14-02-201614-02 @ 08:26
R1605005Rovereto Campionato Provinciale Indoor05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto RoveretoFrom 13 To 14-02-201614-02 @ 16:32
R1608005Indoor Città di Castenaso08078 - Castenaso Archery Team Impianto Roberto Zanella
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 12 To 14-02-201614-02 @ 15:58
LIO2016Latvian Indoor Open 2016LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Jaunbērze, Mežinieku pamatskola.From 12 To 14-02-201614-02 @ 13:10
2016092Norges Cup - BommestadhallenLARVI - Larvik Bueskyttere Bommestadhallen - Larvik13-02-201613-02 @ 14:47
SP16OU011o Outdoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Complexo Esportivo Eledir Rosa de Amorin (JUPA) - VALINHOS/SP13-02-201618-02 @ 16:25
AE1602S44ª Jornada de Liga Escolar Alavesa de Sala 2015-2016FATA - Fed. Alavesa de Tiro con Arco CEP San Martín LHI, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)13-02-201619-02 @ 16:23
Fred16Frederiksborgpokalen 2016HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Frederiksborgcentret, Milnersvej 39, Hillerød07-02-201607-02 @ 20:20
CUCH16_1FITA 18FJ/ER - Fiachra Judge &amp; Eamonn Rogers Ardee Village Hall, Ardee, Co Louth07-02-201607-02 @ 18:40
N1608207XXIX Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery FITAR - FITARCO Suzzara (MN)From 06 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 15:30
2016Inomhus-SM Seniorer 20167808 - BK Dalpilen, Falu BK, Envikens BSK Lugnet FalunFrom 06 To 07-02-201619-02 @ 09:54
16AZJOIN2016 Arizona State JOAD Indoor ChampionshipsCK - Corner Kidz JOAD Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor RangeFrom 06 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 23:55
R1604019IV TROFEO CITTA' DI CILAVEGNA04153 - A.S.D. Arcieri Telemachos Cilavegna (PV)From 06 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 17:28
R16010108° Indoor città di Collegno01083 - A.S..D. Ar.Co Arcieri Collegno palestra scolastica viale dei Partigiani 36,
10093 Collegno (TO)
From 06 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 16:10
SAES1602XLII CTO ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO SALA XII CTO ESPAÑA JUNIOR SALA IV CTO ESPAÑA ARCO ADAPTADO SALARFETA - RFETA TORREMOLINOS (MALAGA)From 05 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 13:13
TU-02-16V турнир „Загорски стрелец”СК - Загорски Стрелец Спортна зала Иван Вазов – гр.Стара ЗагораFrom 05 To 07-02-201607-02 @ 11:48
OGIO001A-status indoor 2x 30 pijlen1098 - OGIO 1864 Amazonenlaan 4, Eindhoven06-02-201606-02 @ 18:04
HDS16Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska 2016 w łucznictwieOSL - UKS AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICE, OSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA Świebodzice06-02-201607-02 @ 10:47
Tiltu16Tiltu Star 2016IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat ry Ravilinna, Veteraanitie 2, 47400 Kausala06-02-201607-02 @ 18:39
MPSF16Mani pirmie starti februārī 2016AMA - Amazones Dunavas iela 13, Rīga06-02-201606-02 @ 12:06
R1601009VI Torneo d'la Merla01012 - Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Casalbeltrame (NO) Palazzetto dello Sport31-01-201631-01 @ 16:48
R1603005indoor San Lorenzo al Mare03003 - arcieri imperiesi palestra comunale via laigueglia 12 San Lorenzo al Mare Imperia31-01-201631-01 @ 16:40
0116NIASNIAS 2016 Senior and Open Indoor ChampionshipsNIAS - NIAS Newry High School, 24 Ashgrove Road, Newry31-01-201601-02 @ 01:43
MESP2016Campeonato de España de menores y cadetes de Sala 2016RFETA - FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE TIRO CON ARCO MADRID. pABELLÓN DEL cONSEJO SUPERIOR DE DEPORTESFrom 30 To 31-01-201631-01 @ 20:30
R16040091° Indoor Città di Pavia04022 - C.U.S. Pavia Polo Sportivo Cravino - Via Bassi 11/13, 27100 Pavia (PV)From 30 To 31-01-201631-01 @ 16:20
SP16IN022o Indoor - Campeonato PaulistaFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Campinas, São Carlos, São José do Rio PretoFrom 30 To 31-01-201614-02 @ 13:22
WAF2016World Archery Festival 2016NFAA - National Field Archery Association Las Vegas (Nevada - USA)From 29 To 31-01-201601-02 @ 03:03
16IAWC-4Indoor Archery World Cup 2015/16 Stage 4 and FinalWA - World Archery Las Vegas (Nevada - USA)From 29 To 31-01-201631-01 @ 05:30
FAA2016Windhoek 2016 African Archery Championships + CQTAAN - Archery Association of Namibia Windhoek (NAM)From 28 To 31-01-201631-01 @ 10:06
SBK_2016StockholmspilenSBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Högdalshallen (sporthallen)Stockholm30-01-201631-01 @ 08:58
G16030041 indoor giovanile San Lorenzo al Mare03003 - arcieri imperiesi palestra comunale via laigueglia 12 San Lorenzo al Mare Imperia30-01-201630-01 @ 16:40
BJP16Blå Jungfrupilen 20167880 - Skogens IF Oscarsgymnasiet30-01-201630-01 @ 13:20
MPSJ16Mani pirmie starti janvārī 2016AMA - Amazones Dunavasiela 13, Rīga30-01-201630-01 @ 16:10
TMK2016Tuulimäkikilpailu 2016HOOD - Robin Hood Tuulimäki, Espoo30-01-201630-01 @ 15:55
R16110327° TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI ARIES MONTONE11029 - Arcieri Aries Montone Palestra delle Scuole Medie di Umbertide (PG), via Maria Montessori n.2From 26 To 27-01-201628-02 @ 16:37
FCES601Campeonato de Castilla y León de Cadetes y Edades en Sala 20162180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV P. Municipal de Guijuelo24-01-201605-02 @ 00:35
NKI2016NK Indoor 2016NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Zoetermeer24-01-201628-01 @ 01:29
R1604007XIV Torneo Città di Vimercate04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate Oreno di Vimercate24-01-201624-01 @ 17:18
R1608003XXII Indoor Interregionale e Campionato Regionale Arco Nudo08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago, Reggio EmiliaFrom 23 To 24-01-201624-01 @ 17:16
R1606004Campionato Regionale Veneto indoor 201606010 - Arcieri Ciliensi - Fitarco CRV Caorle (VE)From 23 To 24-01-201627-01 @ 09:25
R1601007VI TROFEO CIOCOLARC01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice CENTRO SPORTIVO FRAZIONE SAN GIOVENALE COMUNE DI PEVERAGNOFrom 23 To 24-01-201623-01 @ 19:56
HIB16VII Memoriał Karola HibneraMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin Teresin (POL)From 23 To 24-01-201624-01 @ 12:26
BR16SL00Seletivas Olímpicas Rio 2016 - Torneio Open SPFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario CovasFrom 23 To 24-01-201625-01 @ 15:02
RIG2016Reykjavik International Games 2016ISL - Icelandic Archery Committee Bogfimisetrið, Dugguvogi 2 104 Reykjavík Iceland.From 23 To 24-01-201628-01 @ 22:42
LIOT2016Latvian Indoor Open 2016LAF - Latvian Archery Federation Jaunpils sporta kompleksFrom 22 To 24-01-201624-01 @ 08:43
1601GABКупа ГабровоСКРХ - СК "Робин Худ" спортна зала "Орловец" гр. ГабровFrom 22 To 24-01-201624-01 @ 12:36
2016026Solpilen, NorgesCupTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Skånlandshallen23-01-201623-01 @ 14:02
CADF0115Cavan Archers Double FITA 18CAV - Cavan Archers Killenkere GAA Club
Killenkere, Co. Cavan
23-01-201623-01 @ 16:16
L160123Linköpingsträffen 201639828 - Linköpings SKF Värö Solgläntan
58422 Linköping
23-01-201623-01 @ 13:58
2016059Norges Cup - BergenBBS - Bergen Bueskytter Haukelandshallen23-01-201623-01 @ 15:09
G1604006Trofeo Città di Vimercate Giovanile04045 - Arc. Burarco Vimercate Oreno di Vimercate23-01-201624-01 @ 08:27
FD1000Second Fazaa International Archery TournementDubai - Dubai Club For The Disabled DubaiFrom 15 To 18-01-201621-03 @ 21:52
R1603003Campionato Regionale Indoor03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri Genova17-01-201617-01 @ 17:06
ETD16SVIII Campeonato de España en sala de arco tradicional y arco desnudo 2016RFETA - Real Federación Española de tiro con arco/ Federación asturiana de tiro con arco Centro deportivo Langreo "Juan Carlos BeiroFrom 16 To 17-01-201624-01 @ 20:16
R16040281° TORNEO di S. ANTONIO04042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante Vigevano (PV)From 16 To 17-01-201617-01 @ 15:56
R16120042° TAPPA del 2° GRAN PREMIO ARCO SPORT12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Via bruno pontecorvoFrom 16 To 17-01-201617-01 @ 17:33
R1612005XII TROFEO MASCHERA DI CARNEVALE12135 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINI PALESTRA COMUNALEFrom 16 To 17-01-201617-01 @ 18:14
16AACMS2016 Arizona Archery Club Money Shoot 450AAC - Arizona Archery Club Arizona Archery ClubFrom 16 To 17-01-201617-01 @ 22:54
16IAWC-3Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3WA - World Archery Nîmes (FRA)From 15 To 17-01-201617-01 @ 17:51
SAC1602State Archers of California - Indoor ChampionshipsSAC - State Archers of California Tulare Fairgrounds, Tulare, CAFrom 09 To 17-01-201618-01 @ 02:00
25anBollnäs 25:an 20167840 - Bollnäs BK Sporthallen Bollnäs16-01-201618-01 @ 18:01
BVT16Болярка 2016VT78 - СК Етър-78 Велико Търново, България16-01-201616-01 @ 14:16
SSC16Skt. Sebastian Cup og Fynsmesterskab senior og mastersArcus - Arcus Bellinge Idrætscenter16-01-201617-01 @ 18:30
2016068KveldsstevneFørde - Førde bogeskyttarklubb Førdehuset14-01-201614-01 @ 21:47
R1601005“SECONDO TROFEO CITTA’ DI BORGOSESIA” - INDOOR 18 METRI01067 - ARCIERI DEL SESIA BORGOSESIA (VC)10-01-201610-01 @ 16:40
TIKNP16TIK Nytårspokalen 2016TIK - tAASTRUP iDRÆTS KLUB TIC Taastrup Idræts Center10-01-201630-01 @ 11:38
2016091Midt-Norsk open 25mgeita - Geitastranda IL bueskyttergruppe Orklahallen10-01-201610-01 @ 15:39
R1604004Campionati Regionali CO 201604135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale, via D. Chiesa, Venegono Inferiore, VAFrom 09 To 10-01-201611-01 @ 10:45
R1604005CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ARCO NUDO04038 - Compagnia Arcieri del Sole Centro sportivo Scirea, SolaroFrom 09 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 17:02
R1604131Campionato Regionale indoor 18m + Assoluti04060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Gerenzano (VA)From 09 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 15:15
R1606002Indoor Vicenza06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. Tensostruttura di Maddalene
Via Cereda, 94
36100 Maddalene (Vi)
From 09 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 18:17
R1612003Indoor A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia Via Bruno PontecorvoFrom 09 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 16:57
2016LS18XVIIIème Indoor de Lausanne - 18 mètres138 - Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Salle omnisports, Collège de Marcolet, CrissierFrom 09 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 14:21
16AZSTIN2016 Arizona State Indoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor RangeFrom 08 To 10-01-201611-01 @ 00:06
R16010035° Trofeo Iuvenilia01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia TorinoFrom 08 To 10-01-201610-01 @ 15:15
2016LS25XVIIIème Indoor de Lausanne - 25 mètres138 - Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Salle omnisports, Collège de Marcolet, Crissier09-01-201610-01 @ 09:19
PakkaspiPakkaspiikki 2016ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Putaan Urheiluhalli09-01-201609-01 @ 14:07
hpv16Höglandspilen vinter 20167885 - Vetlanda BSK Vetlanda BSK skjuthall09-01-201609-01 @ 19:25
SS2016Seeburgas stops 2016CUR - SK Curland Grobiņas sporta centrs09-01-201610-01 @ 12:10
201613560 piler med finalerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb Nesttun09-01-201610-01 @ 19:41
2016009Midt-Norsk open 2x720 rundegeita - Geitastranda IL bueskyttergruppe Orklahallen09-01-201609-01 @ 16:53
SAC1601State Archers of California - Indoor JOAD ChampionshipsSAC - State Archers of California Tulare Fairgrounds, Tulare, CA08-01-201610-01 @ 22:40
R1601002II TORNEO DELLA BEFANA DI BUTTIGLIERA01076 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO c/o Palamaffei - Via Principe di Piemonte 103 - Buttigliera D'Asti (AT)06-01-201606-01 @ 17:04
R1603001XXIII TROFEO EPIFANIA03009 - COMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)From 05 To 06-01-201606-01 @ 17:25
ANZ16M73rd NZ National Championships 2016 - MatchplayTCAC - Trentham Camp Archery Club Trentham Memorial Park, Brentwood Street, Upper HuttFrom 05 To 06-01-201607-01 @ 08:55
R16010011° TROFEO NaturArco01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Varallo PombiaFrom 02 To 03-01-201603-01 @ 17:12
R160600115° Trofeo Indoor del Sagittario06024 - Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto Abano Terme (PD)From 02 To 03-01-201603-01 @ 20:51
WWA16inWicklow Archers Indoor FITA 18mWWA - Wicklow Archers Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co WicklowFrom 02 To 03-01-201603-01 @ 15:34
R1618001IV° TROFEO ASD CLUB LIDO18013 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO CATANZARO LIDOFrom 02 To 03-01-201603-01 @ 15:44
NY16Nyåret 2016SIF - Skogens IF Bågskyttelokalen Fredriksberg02-01-201602-01 @ 16:10