Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | ||||||
MAESTRIPIERI Giorgio | 17A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CORIZZA Daniele | 13D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ITALIANO Giancarlo | 2D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CORDARO Franco | 11E | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
TARANTINI Elisabetta | 15C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | ||||||
GASTALDI Luigi | 4D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
TECCHIATO Moreno | 11C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CON | ||||||
ARMANDO Gian Giorgio | 16B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | ||||||
ARMENTANO Francesco | 18D | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BOGETTI Giancarlo | 17E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FIRINU Tamara | 22D | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | ||||||
DURANTI Fabrizio | 20A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
GIACOMASSO Marco | 18C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
PIOVANO Gianfranco | 16D | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SPATOLA ZITO Fernando | 19C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
DI NARDO Alessandro | 15A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
DI VITA Giuseppe | 7B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FRUTTERO Giovenale | 5B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MAESTRI Simone | 4A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MORRA Davide | 14C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
NOVARA Michele | 8D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ROSSO Stefano | 13A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SANDRUCCI Marco | 7D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 3C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ALDRIGHETTI Claudio | 1C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BERTOLUCCI Piero | 21E | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CHINOTTI Danilo | 23C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ELLENA Marco | 2A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
VIECELI Mattia | 24D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FORNASIER Danilo | 6A | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MAROTTA Manuela | 19D | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
NASARI Rosanna | 5D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
GIORDANO Estephanie Silvana | 10A | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | ||||||
BELMESTIERI Luigi | 17B | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BELMESTIERI Andrea | 16C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ILARIA Luca | 8C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | ||||||
PIUMATTI Massimo | 3D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
PIUMATTI Tiziano | 13E | Long Bow Under 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FILANGIERI Laura | 19B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | ||||||
PESCATORI Andrea | 6E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01040 - V.A.T. | ||||||
CALDERARA Alberto | 17D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CASTELLI Pietro | 2C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CORBETTA Antonio | 11B | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | ||||||
AUDELLO Paolo | 14A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BALDINI Fabio | 15B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
DAMIANO Marco | 22B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | ||||||
ANSELMA Fabrizio | 1D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
LICCESE Mimmo | 2B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SCIOLLA Davide | 21D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01066 - IUVENILIA | ||||||
BATTUELLO Claudio | 10E | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ROSITI Giovanni | 8E | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA | ||||||
LAFRANCO Cesare | 3B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
LANARI Davide | 8A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
OLIVETO Fabrizio | 4C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ROVERE Marco | 7C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SELMIN Marco | 6C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
TERMIGNONI Claudio | 5A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
GALIZZI Massimo | 24B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SPANO Luca | 24C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
TIRELLI Roberto | 10B | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BELLINASO Roberta | 12C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
BIZ Francesca | 12E | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
TRAGLIO Ambra | 9E | Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | ||||||
VANZAN Fabio | 14D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | ||||||
PINO Thomas | 6D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
RESTA Patrik | 7A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
PINO Matilde | 6B | Long Bow Under 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | ||||||
MINERA Luciano | 9C | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | ||||||
BOGGIATTO Alfonso | 19A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
NICOLETTI Marina | 15D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | ||||||
BEVOLO Maurizio | 11D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CASAROLI Stefano | 22A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
TOMAINO Emanuele | 20D | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
SCHETTINO Noemi | 8B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | ||||||
VERCELLI Mauro | 20C | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CAPOBIANCO Stefania | 13B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
FALCO Piera | 14B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | ||||||
DECANDIA Giuseppe | 5C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01100 - ARCIERI DEL DAHU | ||||||
CARLONE Antonello | 21B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
CORTESE Maurizio | 22C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FONTANELLA Guido | 16A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
IACHIA Piero | 18E | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco | 23D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
01102 - ARCIERI DEL MOTTARONE | ||||||
MASIA Paolo | 20E | Arco Istintivo | Domenica 21 | |||
BIRAGHI Mauro Edgardo | 18B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
POCATERRA Marcello | 20B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
03001 - A.G.A. | ||||||
CAVANNA Massimo | 17C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
PILONE Maurizio | 10C | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MASUCCIO Antonio | 9B | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | ||||||
VICINI Davide | 21A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MASSA Francesco | 23B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | ||||||
CHISARI Renato | 5E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
ROARO Mauro | 13C | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | ||||||
DAVOLI Gianluca | 23A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | ||||||
GATTI Giuseppe | 10D | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MERLO Renzo Giovanni | 9A | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BARBARO Giulia | 7E | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
BISTOLFI Maria Laura | 9D | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | ||||||
BUSCATO Fabio | 15E | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | ||||||
ABBA Leonardo | 1A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
MAESTRONI Andrea | 21C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
POTA Davide | 1B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FERRARI Simona | 19E | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | ||||||
BRUSA Fabio | 12A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
FRANZONI Giacomo Angelo | 24A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | ||||||
CONCA Alan | 3A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo | 4B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
BERTOGLIO Rossella | 12B | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Domenica 21 | |||
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | ||||||
COSTA Andrea | 12D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | ||||||
GAUDINO Salvatore | 18A | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
REDAELLI Alessio | 11A | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 | |||
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | ||||||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 3C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Domenica 21 |