BAILÃO Pedro | 40D | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BALEIZÃO José | 35A | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
BAPTISTA Rui | 16A | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BARATA Marco | 41B | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BARRAL Matilde | 30D | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurvo Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
BASTOS Henrique | 43D | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BASTOS Jorge | 35C | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
BESSA Pedro | 39B | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BORGES Jaime | 11B | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
BRAGA António | 25C | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
CÂMARA Rui | 23B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
CARDOSO Liliana | 21B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
CARDOSO Tiago | 27C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 |
CARREIRA Francisco | 36A | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurvo Juniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
CASTRO Joana | 3A | STVC - SOC. TIRO VIANA DO CASTELO | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
CASTRO Paulo | 34B | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
CLARO Maria | 6B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
COELHO Matilde | 30B | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Recurvo Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
CORREIA Pedro | 18A | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
COSTA Marco | 9B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
COSTA Pedro | 6D | TDH - TEJO D'HONRA | Barebow Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 |
COSTA Tomás | 3B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
CRUZ Martim | 4B | TDH - TEJO D'HONRA | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
CUNHA José | 13B | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Barebow Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
CURVELO Yasmin | 30A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
FANECA António | 43C | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
FÉLIX Nuno | 22A | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
FERNANDES Pedro | 26C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
FERREIRA António | 33C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
FERREIRA Isabel | 21A | SERRANA - SERRANA | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
FERREIRA João | 41A | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
FERREIRA Mário | 34D | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
FILIPE Robert | 22B | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
FONTAINHAS Maria | 28A | SATA - SUBZONE | Recurvo Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
FRANCISCO Vicente | 3D | TDH - TEJO D'HONRA | Arco Barebow Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
FREIRE Francisco | 25D | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
MANO Luísa | 8C | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Barebow Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
MARQUES Luísa | 14C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
MARTINHO Miguel | 39A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MARTINS Lourenço | 5B | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
MARTINS Yasmin | 4C | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
MATOS Bruno | 15C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Juniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MATOS Ricardo | 19A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MIMOSO Juliana | 37A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
MINUTTI Aldo | 41D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MONTEIRO Isabela | 1A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Arco Recurvo Robin | Ses. 1 |
MONTEIRO Ricardo | 18B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MORAIS Bruno | 16D | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
MURALHA Emma | 5C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
PARREIRA Maria João | 31C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
PATRIARCA Artur | 26B | SERRANA - SERRANA | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
PATRÍCIO Nuno | 43B | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
PEREIRA Rita | 14B | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
PINTO Paulo | 20C | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
PIRES António | 34C | CTAP - CLUBE TIRO COM ARCO DO PORTO | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
POCEIRO Carlos | 9D | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
PORTO Sara | 38A | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Recurvo Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
RAMOS António | 25A | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
RAMOS Carlos | 9C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RAMOS Diogo | 43A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RAMOS Emilia | 21D | SERRANA - SERRANA | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
RAPOSO João | 17B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
REBOUÇAS Karlos | 11C | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RESENDE Carlos | 16C | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO João | 24B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO José | 26A | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO Maria João | 14A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO Sandra | 15D | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Compound Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO Simão | 36B | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Juniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RIBEIRO Teresa | 22D | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
RODRIGUES João | 9A | AAC - ATENEU ARTÍSTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
RODRIGUES Tiago | 40A | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SALES Fernando | 42B | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Alexandre | 33D | SEA - SOCIEDADE EUTERPE ALHANDRENSE | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Carla | 20B | SERRANA - SERRANA | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS David | 2B | FAC - FERNÃO ARCHERY CLUB | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Graça | 12C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS João Pedro | 12A | TDH - TEJO D'HONRA | Barebow Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS José | 23D | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Margarida | 30C | GCV - GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE | Recurvo Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Maria | 20A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SANTOS Telmo | 22C | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Compound Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SARAIVA Dinis | 7B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 |
SARAIVA Diogo | 7C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Juniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SARAIVA Luis | 13A | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA António | 33A | ACC - ARCO CLUBE DAS CALDAS | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Daniel | 42C | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Fernando | 11A | AAC - ATENEU ARTÍSTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Guilherme | 6A | RSC - REAL SPORT CLUBE | Barebow Cadetes Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Helena | 21C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Compound Veteranos Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Joana | 6C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Cadetes Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SILVA João | 41C | PNA - PN ARCHERY | Recurvo Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Maria | 8A | CSP - CENTRO SOCIAL DE PRIME | Barebow Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Martim | 4A | AAC - ATENEU ARTÍSTICO CARTAXENSE | Arco Recurvo Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Paulo | 2A | TDH - TEJO D'HONRA | Arco Barebow Juvenil | Ses. 1 |
SILVA Ricardo | 10C | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Barebow Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SIMÕES Nuno | 19C | SCP - SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL | Compound Seniores Homens | Ses. 1 |
SIMÕES Paulo | 33B | ACAL - ARCO CLUBE AR LIVRE | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SOARES João | 31A | CVT - CLUBE DE VELA DE TAVIRA | Recurvo Veteranos Homens | Ses. 1 |
SUSANO Elisabete | 7D | AAC - ATENEU ARTÍSTICO CARTAXENSE | Barebow Seniores Senhoras | Ses. 1 |