DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG, 23 Feb 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AXWORTHY Andrew7A649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
B
BANCROFT Neil9A648 - TORQUAY C OF AGentlemen LongbowSession 2 - 11:15
BARKER Zena7C654 - REDRUTH ALadies RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
BENCH Simon6B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
BENNION Darren2B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen CompoundSession 1 - 09:00
BENNION2 Darren7A649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
BICKELL Paul4A668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
BROOM Matt2B645 - LACETOWNGentlemen CompoundSession 3 - 14:30
BROOM Wendy1B645 - LACETOWNLadies CompoundSession 3 - 14:30
BUCKNER John1B621 - ENDEAVOUR AGentlemen CompoundSession 1 - 09:00
BURTON Emily5B667 - BRIXHAM ALadies RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
C
CAIN Rob8b649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen BarebowSession 1 - 09:00
CALUNOD Chrisha8A2220 - JUNCTION ALadies RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
CARDY Ben2A645 - LACETOWNJunior Gentlemen U18 Compound, All JuniorSession 3 - 14:30
CARDY Mark9B645 - LACETOWNGentlemen LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
CHAUDHRY Saira5D662 - EXETER C OF ALadies RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
CLEMENTS Mark4C627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
COLLINS Michael8B645 - LACETOWNGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
D
DALE Adrian1C627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BGentlemen CompoundSession 3 - 14:30
DANCE Lucas6A660 - EXMOUTH AJunior Gentlemen U12 Compound, All JuniorSession 3 - 14:30
DANCE Trevor6C660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
DARLING Ray7A667 - BRIXHAM AGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
DAY Jon3A668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
DAY Sue5B627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BLadies RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
DAY2 Jon3C668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
F
FOWLER Steve5A662 - EXETER C OF AGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
G
GEDALOVITCH Tony4B622 - NOAK HILLGentlemen BarebowSession 2 - 11:15
GILL Emily5A668 - B OF THE TORSJunior Ladies U18 Recurve, All JuniorSession 1 - 09:00
GOODWIN Paul1C668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen CompoundSession 2 - 11:15
GRASSIE Karen5C662 - EXETER C OF ALadies BarebowSession 3 - 14:30
H
HARRIS Oliver6D649 - YELVERTON BJunior Gentlemen U15 American Flatbow, All JuniorSession 3 - 14:30
HAYTER David4B668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen BarebowSession 1 - 09:00
HELLINGS Ellena10A650 - PAIGNTON ALadies LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
HEPBURN Eloise6B1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHLadies BarebowSession 3 - 14:30
HILL Sharon2C667 - BRIXHAM ALadies CompoundSession 3 - 14:30
HINGSTON Keith10A660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen LongbowSession 1 - 09:00
HINGSTON Myra10B660 - EXMOUTH ALadies LongbowSession 1 - 09:00
HOMER Tom7B1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
HOYLE Andrew4A660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
I
INGRAM Jonathan3B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
INGRAM2 Jonathan3B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
K
KILGANNON Brian 621 - ENDEAVOUR ACompound GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
KING Emma9C1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHLadies LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
KNIGHT David6B667 - BRIXHAM AGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Lee3D630 - NEWQUAY BGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Saffron4D630 - NEWQUAY BJunior Ladies U12 Recurve, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
L
LEACH Adrian10D627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BGentlemen LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
LEES Iain2B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen CompoundSession 2 - 11:15
LYON Nigel3B645 - LACETOWNGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
M
MARKS Kerry4B1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHLadies RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
MARTYN Emma10B668 - B OF THE TORSLadies LongbowSession 2 - 11:15
MARTYN Sophie5A668 - B OF THE TORSJunior Ladies U18 Barebow, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
MELROSE Alan6A667 - BRIXHAM AGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
O
OLLIFF Mark8C660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
P
PRATT Tim3A660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
PRUDEN Jamie7B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
PRUDEN Oliver7D649 - YELVERTON BJunior Gentlemen U12 Recurve, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
R
RICHARDSON Peter4A650 - PAIGNTON AGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
ROWE Alex3D1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
RUMARY Mark10A648 - TORQUAY C OF AGentlemen LongbowSession 2 - 11:15
S
SCOTT Andrew1D654 - REDRUTH AGentlemen CompoundSession 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Chloe2C654 - REDRUTH AJunior Ladies U15 Compound, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
SELTER Lonja2D1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen BarebowSession 3 - 14:30
SEMMENS Charlie9D668 - B OF THE TORSLadies LongbowSession 2 - 11:15
SEMMENS2 Charlie9D668 - B OF THE TORSLadies LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
SIMPSON Peter9A650 - PAIGNTON AGentlemen LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
SMITH Alister9A649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen LongbowSession 1 - 09:00
SMITH2 Alister3A649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
SOUTHALL Ryan8D2501 - COUNTY OAKGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
T
TRIPP Joseph1D1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen RecurveSession 3 - 14:30
TRIPP Louise4C627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BLadies RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
TRIPP Nick7B649 - YELVERTON BGentlemen RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
TRIPP2 Louise10B627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BLadies LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
TUCKER Harry5C658 - KYRTON AJunior Gentlemen U18 Recurve, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
TWIGG Sophie7D660 - EXMOUTH ALadies LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
TWIGG Sophie9B660 - EXMOUTH ALadies LongbowSession 1 - 09:00
W
WATSON Sarah6A649 - YELVERTON BLadies RecurveSession 2 - 11:15
WAY Scott2A668 - B OF THE TORSGentlemen CompoundSession 1 - 09:00
WILDE Glen10C650 - PAIGNTON AGentlemen LongbowSession 3 - 14:30
WILLIAMS Karen5B660 - EXMOUTH ALadies RecurveSession 1 - 09:00
WILLIAMS Scott8A660 - EXMOUTH AGentlemen LongbowSession 1 - 09:00
WIX Mollie1A645 - LACETOWNLadies CompoundSession 3 - 14:30
WOOD Jack2A660 - EXMOUTH AJunior Gentlemen U18 Compound, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
WRIGHT Linda Jean6C649 - YELVERTON BLadies BarebowSession 2 - 11:15
Y
YOUNG Heidi8B637 - B OF WADEBRIDGEJunior Ladies U12 Recurve, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15
YOUNG Tristan8C637 - B OF WADEBRIDGEJunior Gentlemen U18 Recurve, All JuniorSession 2 - 11:15

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter