Tournament List (times are UTC) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition | Organizer | Location | Date | Updated | |||
Today's Competitions | |||||||
UN6R0677 | 近畿大学日韓交流事業(in Korea) | 近畿大学ianseoチーム/Kindai Archery Ianseo Team | 醴泉珍浩国際アーチェリー場.(예천진호국제양궁장) | 14-20 Mar | 17 Mar 05:16 | ||
JDCDMX24 | Juegos Deportivos Infantiles, Juveniles, Paralímpicos de la Ciudad de México 2023-2024 | Asociación de Arqueros de la Ciudad de México | Deportivo Hermanos Galeana | 9 Mar - 6 Apr | 10 Mar 01:53 | ||
Other Competitions | |||||||
GLSJI24 | Gloucestershire Archery Society Junior Indoor Championships 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Balcarras School, Cheltenham | 24 Nov | 12 Nov 12:48 | ||
PASWA18 | Pendle and Samlesbury WA 18 | Angela Kellet | Bowmen of Pendle and Samlesbury | 27 Oct | 8 Mar 17:33 | ||
DPWA1824 | The Deer Park Archers WRS WA18 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Balcarras School, Cheltenham | 20 Oct | 12 Nov 12:46 | ||
AIOpen24 | ASKÖ Steyrermühl Indoor Open 2024 | ASKÖ Steyrermühl - Bogensport | Obertshausenerstraße 2, 4663 Laakirchen | 19 Oct | 16 Feb 14:43 | ||
DPAEP24 | The Deer Park Archers Early Portsmouth 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Balcarras School, Cheltenham | 29 Sep | 12 Nov 12:45 | ||
CPB50OPE | Crystal Palace Bowmen50th Open - UKRS & Rose Awards | Crystal Palace Bowmen | Beckenham, Kent. BR3 3SS | 22 Sep | 3 Mar 15:44 | ||
A3SCHW24 | 2. Schwiebogensternturnier WA 3D | ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | 2424 Zurndorf | 21 Sep | 12 Mar 14:05 | ||
DLMS002 | Dave Lawrence Memorial Shoot | Canford Magna Bowmen | Canford Magna Bowmen | 15 Sep | 7 Jan 14:00 | ||
AFPFL24 | 1. Arrowheadturnier & LM Kärnten BSV Pflüglhof Maltatal | BSV Pflüglhof Maltatal | Koschach 10, 9854 Malta | 31 Aug | 3 Mar 17:12 | ||
WA720_24 | Cleadon Double WA720 | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 26 Aug | 7 Feb 17:15 | ||
DMUU24 | Ungdoms DM 2024, udendørs | TIK Bueskydning | Taastrup Idrætscenter, Parkvej 78, 2630 Taastrup | 24-25 Aug | 11 Mar 06:07 | ||
NIA18Aug | World Record Status Double WA720 | Northern Ireland Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 18 Aug | 9 Dec 20:54 | ||
S2024002 | 3D – SM 2024 | Arvika Archery | Valfjället skicenter Gryttved Åmotfors | 17-18 Aug | 29 Feb 17:24 | ||
NIA17Aug | World Record Status WA720 + H2H | Northern Ireland Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 17 Aug | 9 Dec 20:53 | ||
DPAADI24 | Deer Park Archers All Day Imperial Shoot 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington | 11 Aug | 12 Nov 12:44 | ||
LCAC9003 | UK Record Status WA900 | Lisburn City Archery Club | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 10 Aug | 4 Mar 13:43 | ||
RASTD224 | Redruth Archers Spring Tournament Day2 | Redruth Archers | Redruth Archers Ground | 4 Aug | 21 Feb 12:07 | ||
RA144D2 | Redruth Archers WA1440 Day2 | New Portreath Road, Redruth,TR16 4HJ | Redruth | 4 Aug | 19 Feb 15:20 | ||
RASTD124 | Redruth Archers Spring tournament Day1 | Redruth Archers | Redruth archers ground | 3 Aug | 21 Feb 12:03 | ||
RA144D1 | Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day1 | New Portreath Rd,RedruthTR16 4HJ | Redruth, Cornwall | 3 Aug | 19 Feb 15:10 | ||
SACWA242 | Southampton Archery Club WA Weekend Day 2 - WA1440 | Southampton Archery Club | Southampton Archery Club | 28 Jul | 29 Jan 11:10 | ||
SMT24CB | Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK, IF Karlsvik, Timrå AIF | SOBK:s Anläggning Kuben | 27-28 Jul | 14 Mar 16:21 | ||
TBM2024 | THE BOWMAN TELUK INTAN OPEN KingSTAY S1 2024 | AKADEMI MEMANAH PROFESIONAL DAERAH HILIR PERAK DAN ABWNAC | TF SPORTS SENTRAL TELUK INTAN PERAK MALAYSIA | 27-28 Jul | 17 Feb 05:43 | ||
SACWA241 | Southampton Archery Club WA Weekend Day 1 - Double WA70/50 | Southampton Archery Club | Southampton Archery Club | 27 Jul | 19 Jan 18:16 | ||
DPAWar24 | The Deer Park Archers UKRS Warwick with Fun Head to Heads | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington | 21 Jul | 12 Nov 12:42 | ||
Junior24 | Cleadon Junior Open 2024 | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 21 Jul | 7 Feb 17:15 | ||
KAAJNR24 | Kent UKRS Junior Open Championships - 2024(inc. Inter-Counties match) | Kent Archery Association | Harvel Road, Meopham, Gravesend, Kent. DA13 0UA | 21 Jul | 7 Mar 19:15 | ||
NIAJul | World Record Status WA720 + H2H | Northern Ireland Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 20 Jul | 9 Dec 20:51 | ||
24NT3 | The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 3 | Surrey Archery | Woking Archery Club | 13-14 Jul | 27 Feb 16:49 | ||
NUM2024 | Nordic Youth Championship 2024 | Arcus DK | Odense Atletikstadion | 4-7 Jul | 17 Feb 14:24 | ||
GLSSJO24 | Gloucestershire Outdoor County Archery Championships 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington | 30 Jun | 12 Nov 12:41 | ||
NIJune2 | World Record Status Double WA720 | Northern Ireland Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 30 Jun | 9 Dec 20:49 | ||
NIAJune1 | World Record Status WA720 + H2H | NI Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 29 Jun | 9 Dec 20:47 | ||
TRTO2024 | THE RECURVE & TRADITIONAL OPEN UNDER 12 2024 | AKADEMI MEMANAH PROFESIONAL DAERAH HILIR PERAK Dan ABWNAC | TF SPORTS SENTRAL ARCHERY RANGE TELUK INTAN PERAK | 29 Jun | 4 Mar 16:41 | ||
DA2024 | The Audco Archers UKRS Double American Non UKRS Single American | Competitions Officer | Strine Brook Farm, Stafford Road, Newport, Shropshire | 23 Jun | 22 Feb 20:28 | ||
NIA22JUN | UK Record Status WA900 | Lisburn City Archery Club | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 22 Jun | 9 Dec 20:41 | ||
A3EBHC24 | IFAA European Bowhunter Championship 2024 | IFAA - BSC Bad Kleinkirchheim | Bad Kleinkirchheim | 21-29 Jun | 17 Dec 22:06 | ||
MCOASS3 | World Record Status Double WA720 Summer Series Leg 3 | Muckamore Company of Archers | Ballyclare Rugby Club,The Cloughan, Doagh Rd,BT39 9JD | 16 Jun | 18 Jan 14:21 | ||
MP24 | Midsommarpilen 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp, Södertälje | 15 Jun | 15 Dec 07:20 | ||
DPA720T | The Western & Welsh Counties Intercounty Mixed Team Head to Head 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington | 9 Jun | 12 Nov 12:39 | ||
KAA72024 | Kent Archery Association WRS 720 with Head to Heads | Kent Archery Association | Harvel Road, Meopham, Gravesend, Kent. DA13 0UA | 9 Jun | 5 Mar 08:53 | ||
DPA72024 | The Deer Park Archers Anniversary Weekend WRS 720 with Head to Heads 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington | 8 Jun | Yesterday 00:22 | ||
MCOASS2 | World Record Status WA720 + H2H Summer Series Leg 2 | Muckamore Company of Archers | Ballyclare Rugby Football Club, The Cloughan, Doagh Rd, Ballyclare BT39 9JD | 8 Jun | 10 Mar 15:42 | ||
2JUN900 | UK Record Status WA900 | Lisburn City Archery Club | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 2 Jun | 3 Mar 20:28 | ||
bz4or24 | Bezirksmeisterschaft 2024 (Olympische Runde) in 58675 Hemer | Bezirk 4000 (Mark) im Westfälischen Schützenbund | Felsenmeer Stadion/ Deilinghofer Straße | 26 May | 3 Mar 12:54 | ||
MCOASS1 | WRS WA720 + Mixed Teams Summer Series Leg 1 | Muckamore Company of Archers | Ballyclare Rugby Club,The Cloughan, Doagh Rd,BT39 9JD | 26 May | 7 Feb 20:50 | ||
WA_24_D2 | Cleadon Double WA1440 Weekend Day 2 (WRS) | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 26 May | 22 Feb 13:54 | ||
3D240526 | 3D LG Käck memorial | BK Dalpilen, Borlänge Sweden | Bergebo motionscentral, Borlänge, Sweden | 26 May | 23 Feb 14:01 | ||
AJB2024 | The Audco Archers UKRS Junior Bristol Tournament | Competitions Officer | Strine Brook Farm, Stafford Road , Newport, Shropshire | 26 May | 22 Feb 20:30 | ||
TT2_2024 | THE TRADITIONAL & RECURVE OPEN U12 STAGE II 2024 | AL-BIDAYAH WAN NIHAYAH ARCHERY CLUB | TF SPORT SENTRAL TELUK INTAN PERAK | 25-26 May | 25 Aug 11:32 | ||
TCT2024 | THE CLASSIC TELUK INTAN OPEN 2024 NEW G-II | AKADEMI MEMANAH PROFESIONAL DAERAH HILIR PERAK DAN ABWNAC | TF SPORTS SENTRAL ARCHERY RANGE ALBIDAYAH | 25-26 May | 10 Mar 12:51 | ||
AAA3DOM | AAA 3-D Österreichische Meisterschaft 2024 | UBC Diana NÖ | Erlebniswelt Kahlenberg, Josefsdorf 47, 1190 Wien | 25-26 May | 2 Mar 18:36 | ||
T3D-24 | Telge 3D 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 25 May | 29 Dec 08:07 | ||
WA_24_D1 | Cleadon Double WA1440 Weekend Day 1 (WRS) | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 25 May | 7 Feb 17:14 | ||
FK2024 | Forårsklassikeren 2024 | TIK Bueskydning | Mølleholmen 7, 2630 Taastrup | 25 May | 16 Mar 09:22 | ||
Mcup3 | Maj cupen 3 | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | SOBK Tävlingsanläggning Kuben | 22 May | 10 Jan 15:49 | ||
R2404063 | V° Torneo 3D Arcieri Vigevano | A.S.D. Arcieri vigevano Torre del Bramante | Clusone (BG) | 19 May | 11 Mar 22:22 | ||
PAS72024 | Pendle and Samlesbury Double 720 | Angela Kellet | Bowmen of Pendle and Samlesbury | 19 May | 1 Mar 22:50 | ||
HT24 | Hallsbergs-träffen | Järnvägens BF | Tomta 420 | 19 May | 17 Mar 18:17 | ||
GB3D24 | UK 3D Championships 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington, Cheltenham, Glos | 18-19 May | 15 Feb 10:09 | ||
R2406033 | 2° trofeo Città di Rovigo | Compagnia Arcieri Rovigo | Sarzano, Rovigo | 18-19 May | 28 Feb 20:28 | ||
JASS224 | Junior Archery Series (Stage 2 - South) Hosted by Woking Archery Club | Woking Archery Club | Wisley, Surrey | 18 May | 1 Mar 10:42 | ||
D720 | Llantarnam Double 720 | Llantarnam Archery Club | Rougemont School, Llantarnam Hall, Malpas, Newport, Torfaen, NP20 6QB | 18 May | 6 Feb 19:10 | ||
RC24 | RC-Pilen | Järnvägens BF | Tomta 420 | 18 May | 17 Mar 18:18 | ||
SC24-4 | Southern Counties Archery Meeting -Handicap Long National D4 | Southern Counties Archery Society | Waterside Archery Club, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ | 12 May | 19 Nov 16:11 | ||
WOAC0124 | WOAC Outdoor Open 2024 | Wellingborough Open AC | Old Grammarians Memorial Sports Field, Wellingborough | 12 May | 2 Jan 09:15 | ||
SC24-3 | Southern Counties Archery Meeting - Championship Meeting D2 | Southern Counties Archery Society | Waterside Archery Club, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ | 11 May | 19 Nov 14:14 | ||
SC24-2 | Southern Counties Archery Meeting - Championship Meeting D1 | Southern Counties Archery Society | Waterside Archery Club, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ | 10 May | 19 Nov 14:13 | ||
SC24-1 | Southern Counties Archery Meeting D1 - Double National 2 way Longbow | Southern Counties Archery Society | Waterside Archery Club, Exbury, Hampshire SO45 1AZ | 9 May | 19 Nov 14:11 | ||
WAJUN24 | Waterside Archers World Archery Junior 2024 | Waterside Archers | Waterside Archers | 6 May | 5 Mar 07:19 | ||
Open24 | Cleadon Open 2024 (UKRS) | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 5 May | 7 Feb 17:14 | ||
Hg24 | Hölegropa24 | Tibro BS | Tibro Bågskyttebana | 5 May | 16 Mar 09:03 | ||
S2024237 | Ulfs 3D (2024) | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda Skyttecentrum | 5 May | 10 Mar 16:12 | ||
WAWE242 | Waterside Archers WA Weekend 2024 Day 2 | Waterside Archers | Waterside Archers | 5 May | 6 Mar 12:58 | ||
A3DFRU24 | Frühlingsturnier - UBC Diana NÖ | UBC Diana NÖ | Erlebnispark Kahlenberg, Josefsdorf 47, 1190 Wien | 4 May | 11 Mar 08:53 | ||
WA900_24 | Cleadon WA900 2024(UKRS) | Cleadon Archers | Brian Trotter Field, Boldon Cricket Club, Sunderland Road, NE36 0BT | 4 May | 7 Feb 17:13 | ||
J3D__SBF | Jarmos 3D samt DM för Östra Svealands Bågskytteförbund | Kungsängens BK | Kungsängens Bågskytteklubb | 4 May | 23 Feb 12:18 | ||
WAWE241 | Waterside Archers WA Weekend 2024 Day 1 | Waterside Archers | Waterside Archers | 4 May | 5 Mar 12:28 | ||
240501 | 1:a Maj Fälten | Nora BSK | Nora BSK:s Fältbana | 1 May | 13 Feb 13:34 | ||
ASaxon | Andover Saxon Shoot | Andover Archers | Andover Archers | 28 Apr | 13 Feb 20:35 | ||
24NTS1 | The Archery GB National Tour Stage 1 - Bucks and Bounty | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC, Shropshire, TF10 9AT | 28 Apr | 31 Jan 12:56 | ||
R2401033 | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round "Gianni Calissano" | Arcieri Città della Paglia | Alessandria, Via Salvo D'Acquisto 16 | 28 Apr | 17 Mar 17:31 | ||
R2401032 | 3D ARCIERI DEL DAHU | 01100 COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DEL DAHU | FRAZIONE PRAMORISIO-PONZONE-VALDILANA | 28 Apr | 12 Mar 19:37 | ||
R2404154 | 11° 3D Fitarco Bowmen | ASD THE BOWMEN | Salerano sul Lambro | 28 Apr | Yesterday 15:05 | ||
TJ24 | Tellusjakten | Strängnäs Bågskutteklubb | Lunda | 28 Apr | 15 Mar 12:58 | ||
TBMS1 | THE BOWMAN TELUK INTAN OPEN STAGE I 2024 | AL-BIDAYAH WAN NIHAYAH ARCHERY CLUB | TF SPORT SENTRAL TELUK INTAN PERAK | 27-28 Apr | 24 Aug 11:06 | ||
F24TNJ1 | Tournoi National Jeune - Sarcelles | AAS Arc Club Sarcelles / FFTA | Centre Sportif Nelson Mandela | 26-28 Apr | 15 Mar 17:15 | ||
KAC0124 | 7th Kartini International Archery Championship 2024 | Cakra Indah Prestasi | Jakarta | 24-26 Apr | Yesterday 13:10 | ||
R2406022 | 5° 72 Roarr | ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI | Via Giosuè Carducci, Canale di Ceregnano (RO) | 21 Apr | Yesterday 18:24 | ||
R2401029 | XIV 3D Prelle | Vercelli Archery Team | Frazione Prelle di Salussola (BI) | 21 Apr | 15 Mar 12:09 | ||
F24FRD1 | Championnat de France de D1 2024 | FFTA / Riom / Smarves / Boé | Centre Régional de Tir à l'Arc - Riom Stade de Tir à l'Arc Philippe BARRAULT - Smarves Espace Cancelles - Boé | 14 Apr - 9 Jun | 13 Mar 10:52 | ||
BATC24b | Blow Away the Cobwebs 24 - Day2 - WA 720+H2H | Long Mynd Archers | New House Farm, Church Stretton, | 14 Apr | 3 Jan 17:50 | ||
27DWA722 | 27th Clophill AC Double WA 720 Weekend (Spring) - Sunday | Clophill Archery Club - Terry Course Robert Kennedy | Kiln Lane, Clophill, Bedfordshire, MK45 4BX | 14 Apr | 17 Mar 10:55 | ||
SACDY242 | Southampton Archery Club Double York - Day 2 | Southampton Archery Club | Southampton Archery Club | 14 Apr | 19 Jan 18:15 | ||
TBS24_A2 | VM Armborst Sporting tavla inne 2024 | Tyresö BS | Forellhallen, Tyresö C | 13-14 Apr | Yesterday 18:58 | ||
BAB134 | 2024 NI & Open 3D Championships at Carraig Woods, WA 3D, 13-14 April | Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | Carraig Woods, Kilmacrew Road Banbridge, BT32 3TB | 13-14 Apr | 22 Feb 20:12 | ||
BATC24a | Blow Away the Cobwebs 24 - Day1 - WA Double 720 | Long Mynd Archers | New House Farm, Church Stretton, England, SY6 | 13 Apr | 3 Jan 17:49 | ||
TBS24_A1 | SM Armborst Sporting tavla inne 2024 | Tyresö BS | Forellhallen, Tyresö C | 13 Apr | Yesterday 18:57 | ||
27DWA720 | 27th Clophill AC Double WA 720 Weekend (Spring) - Saturday | Clophill Archery Club - Terry Course Robert Kennedy | Kiln Lane, Clophill, Bedfordshire, MK45 4BX | 13 Apr | Yesterday 08:56 | ||
SACDY241 | Southampton Archery Club Double York - Day 1 | Southampton Archery Club | Southampton Archery Club | 13 Apr | 19 Jan 18:15 | ||
2024002 | NNM Innendørs 2024 | Bodø bueskytterforening | Tverlandshallen | 13 Apr | 14 Feb 15:11 | ||
F24CI1 | Compétition individuelle de Riom | Les Archers Riomois | Centre Régional de Tir à l'Arc - Riom | 13 Apr | 13 Mar 10:43 | ||
HH130424 | Harbour House Archery Club - WRS Double 720 Rd | Harbour House Archery Club | Harbour House Sports Club | 13 Apr | 17 Mar 17:22 | ||
A3StHL24 | WA 3D Sternturnier & Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft | 506 Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HSV Wals | Hallwang, Matzingweg 16 | 7 Apr | 11 Mar 09:42 | ||
MAC0704 | Meriden Archery WA720 & H2H's (inc.u21's & u'18s) | Meriden Archery Club | Meriden Archery Club, Birmingham Road, Meriden. CV7 7JS | 7 Apr | Yesterday 16:07 | ||
DMI_2024 | DM Inde Senior 2024 | Holstebro Bueskytteforening | Mozartsvej 5, Holstebro | 6-7 Apr | 8 Mar 17:50 | ||
A3HGT24 | 19. Hermann Gedenkturnier | Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HSV Wals | Hallwang, Matzingweg 16 | 6 Apr | 17 Mar 18:11 | ||
MRR2024 | Metric Round Robin | Canford Magna Bowmen | At your range | 1 Apr - 30 Sep | 12 Oct 07:15 | ||
NIAE2 | Easter Monday WRS 720 H2H | Northern Ireland Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 1 Apr | 11 Mar 13:05 | ||
R2408012 | 9* Trofeo Aquile e Colombe | Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. | Modena, Polisportiva Saliceta | 1 Apr | Yesterday 08:55 | ||
NIAE1 | Easter Sunday WRS 720 H2H | Northern Ireland Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 31 Mar | Yesterday 21:18 | ||
TS0331-4 | Treniņsacensības - 4 | AMAZONES | Rīgas raj., Salas pag., „Babītes“ (Rīga – Ventspils (A-10) 29 kilometrs) | 31 Mar | 13 Mar 18:21 | ||
60XRS208 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 208 OUTDOOR LEAGUE • Season 4 • Hosted LIVE from 208! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 31 Mar | 17 Mar 16:55 | ||
TT1_2024 | THE TRADITIONAL & RECURVE OPEN U12 STAGE I 2024 | AL-BIDAYAH WAN NIHAYAH ARCHERY CLUB | TELUK INTAN PERAK MALAYSIA | 30-31 Mar | 24 Aug 11:07 | ||
F24GPAWW | Grand Prix de l'ARC - WIAWIS | Les Archers de Compiègne - FFTA - WIAWIS | Centre Régional de Tir à l'Arc - Compiègne | 30-31 Mar | 15 Mar 11:02 | ||
24Indoor | BC Indoor Target Championships 2024 | BC Archery & Maple Ridge Archery | Maple Ridge, BC | 30-31 Mar | 14 Mar 23:57 | ||
34SLA | SLA Indoor League 2024 - Stage 1 | Salt & Light Archery | Salt & Light Archery @ Chai Chee | 30-31 Mar | Today 03:56 | ||
UGIVF24 | University of Galway IV Finals 2024 | University of Galway | Galway | 30 Mar | 10 Mar 21:23 | ||
2024045 | Långfredagsjakten 2024 | BK Björnen | Sträntevallen Kärda | 29 Mar | Today 05:46 | ||
DPAGF24 | Deer Park Archers Good Friday Social National | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers Ground | 29 Mar | Yesterday 15:12 | ||
4TNI24 | Cuarto Torneo Nacional Indoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Agrocentro | 27 Mar | 28 Feb 15:50 | ||
24SOAMCH | 2024 South American Championships | Confederação Brasileira de Tiro com Arco | Maricá - Rio de Janeiro | 25 Mar - 1 Apr | Yesterday 22:26 | ||
RK3D2024 | Red Kite 3D Competition | Lough Cuan Bowmen | Ballywalter | 24 Mar | 15 Mar 09:40 | ||
R2408015 | 6° TORNEO H&F DI FAENZA | A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI | Piazzale Tambini 15 Faenza | 24 Mar | Yesterday 21:01 | ||
G2406017 | Trofeo Pinocchio Invernale Regione Veneto | A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi | Ceggia (VE) Via Folegot 100 | 24 Mar | 10 Mar 19:29 | ||
R2404038 | III° Torneo Pavese Arcieri Certosa di Pavia A.S.D. | Arcieri Certosa di Pavia A.S.D. | Lardirago (PV) | 24 Mar | Yesterday 16:45 | ||
13TR0633 | 2023スプリングカップ夢の島大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 夢の島公園アーチェリー場 | 24 Mar | 21 Feb 14:56 | ||
ATCAC243 | Torneo Aire Libre 70-70 / 50-50 Rankeable con Eliminatorias | Tiro con Arco Cayastá | Club Alianza Costera - Hernandarias 2357 - Cayastá - Santa Fe - Argentina | 24 Mar | 3 Mar 10:03 | ||
R2421006 | INDOOR 18 m | ARCO CLUB LAIVES ASD | Laives BZ | 24 Mar | 8 Mar 08:50 | ||
G2408011 | prima coppa regionale giovanile fase invernale trofeo pinocchio | A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | PALESTRA DI SAN GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA | 24 Mar | 15 Mar 21:07 | ||
R2401020 | 36° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Strada Castelpasserino 25, Rivoli (TO) | 24 Mar | Yesterday 18:35 | ||
1ACN24LK | 1ª JORNADA CTO. NAVARRO 2024 EN AIRE LIBRE | CLUB LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉS | EGÜÉS - NAVARRA | 24 Mar | Yesterday 15:35 | ||
R2403008 | Torneo di marzo | ASD Arcieri della Superba | Genova | 24 Mar | 15 Mar 22:28 | ||
BOWSTA24 | Bowmen of Wadebridge Double Stafford | Bowmen of Wadebridge | Little Polgooth, Saint Austell PL26 7DD | 24 Mar | 15 Mar 10:59 | ||
LU-CNI24 | Championnat National Indoor 2024 | Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Tir à l'Arc | Centre National de Tir à l'Arc Marcel Balthasar | 24 Mar | Yesterday 06:53 | ||
60XRS207 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 207 OUTDOOR LEAGUE • Season 4 • Hosted LIVE from Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 24 Mar | 17 Mar 16:57 | ||
18SM24 | Yleisten Luokkien Halli-SM 2024 | Piili Ry | Kotka | 23-24 Mar | 17 Mar 20:05 | ||
JSM2024 | Junior SM inomhus 2024 | Bollnäs BSK | Höghammarhallen Bollnäs | 23-24 Mar | 14 Mar 07:40 | ||
CH_1326 | CS/SM Indoor Championship | SwissArchery Association | Macolin | 23-24 Mar | 11 Feb 12:51 | ||
1SBH3D24 | 1ST SABAH 3D OPEN EXTRAORDINARY CHAMPIONSHIP | KELAB MEMANAH AL-WASATI, SIPITANG | SIPITANG | 23-24 Mar | 6 Mar 05:37 | ||
NIV | Irish National Indoor Championships 2024 (WRS) &UL Intervarsity Leg 4 | UL | UL Sports Arena, University of Limerick | 23-24 Mar | 6 Mar 12:51 | ||
S2024141 | SM-veckan Mixed compound | Luleå BS | Luleå | 23-24 Mar | 15 Mar 11:08 | ||
CATCM24P | OPEN INTERNACIONAL CAMP MIDI PIRINEUS 2024 | CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | Caldes de Montbui - Barcelona - Catalunya | 23-24 Mar | 17 Mar 19:33 | ||
TAE_3 | Fédéral de printemps | Les archers de Saint Martin | Saint Martin | 23-24 Mar | 17 Mar 21:02 | ||
UBBRIT24 | BRIT Challenge Charity Shoot | 24,000 Points in 24 Hours? | University of Bristol Archery | Indoor Tennis Courts, Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, Bristol | 23-24 Mar | Yesterday 18:16 | ||
G2406084 | II° Indoor Giovanile Ciliensi | A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi | Via Folegot, 100 - Ceggia (VE) | 23 Mar | 16 Mar 16:28 | ||
ANISKLC | Archery NI Schools Cup | ANI | BRA,Cliftonville Road, Belfast BT14 6JL | 23 Mar | 14 Mar 21:41 | ||
NLM2LIV | NEUAL League Match 2 (Liverpool) | University of Liverpool | University of Liverpool Sports and Fitness Centre, L69 7ZN | 23 Mar | 12 Feb 10:54 | ||
R18ka | Rozlúčková 18ka | SPORTAcademy Hlohovec | Slovakia | 23 Mar | Today 05:54 | ||
R2401019 | 35° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi | A.s.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Strada Castelpasserino 250, Rivoli (TO) | 23 Mar | Yesterday 18:08 | ||
1AJD24LK | 1ª Jornada JDN y Promoción Escuelas 2024 en Aire Libre | Club Lakarri Valle de Egüés | EGÜÉS (NAVARRA) | 23 Mar | Yesterday 19:09 | ||
1LV2303 | 1ª LIGA VASCA AL AIRE LIBRE ARCO REC. COMP. BAR. TRAD. y LB | CLUB ZUGAZTIETA | CAMPO SIMONDROGAS (SESTAO) | 23 Mar | 16 Mar 17:54 | ||
MSRM2024 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska mládeže v halovej lukostreľbe 2024 | SLZ | Športová hala SPORTA, Zábranie 40, Hlohovec | 22-24 Mar | Today 06:05 | ||
RAC2024 | Ramadan Archery Championship - 2024 | ALMADAM CULTURE & SPORT CLUB | ALMadam, Sharjah | 22-24 Mar | 17 Mar 12:32 | ||
20240322 | RANKING NACIONAL FIELD - Etapa 1 | Club Saetas del Desierto y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Alto Hospicio, Tarapacá, Chile | 22-24 Mar | Yesterday 18:30 | ||
SAD2024 | Турнир „ПРОЛЕТ” на открито за мъже и жени, под 21 год., под 18 год. и 50+ в дивизиите рекърв, компаунд и гол лък. | „ТРАКИЕЦ - САДОВО” | Спортен стадион - гр. Садово | 22-24 Mar | Today 04:08 | ||
PE24-02 | 2da fecha Campeonato Nacional de Tiro con Arco y Para Tiro con Arco 2024 | Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco | Pueblo Libre, Lima | 22-24 Mar | 17 Mar 06:27 | ||
MSM24 | Masters Halli-SM 2024 | Piili Ry | Kotka | 22 Mar | 17 Mar 18:40 | ||
24URZNII | Torneo Universiada Regional 2024 Zona Norte (II) | Universidad Autonoma de Ciudad Juarez | Ciudad Juarez, Chih.,Mexico | 21-23 Mar | Today 00:17 | ||
TAIFV2 | TAIF-våren 2 | Timrå AIF | Timrå | 20 Mar | Yesterday 19:47 | ||
WMWS23L6 | Wolfshead & Millennium Winter Series 23/24 Leg 6 | Wolfshead Company of Archers & Millennium Archers | Dublin | 18 Mar | 15 Mar 17:14 | ||
NICS_50_ | NICS Ageism Action Day 50+ Portsmouth | NICS | Belfast Royal Academy, Cliftonville Road, Belfast | 18 Mar | Yesterday 22:07 | ||
campboe | CAMPAGNE BOE | Les archers de Boé | Boé Village | 17-18 Mar | Yesterday 07:33 | ||
NIASPD | St Patricks Day WRS Double 720 | NI Performance Academy | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 17 Mar | Yesterday 17:43 | ||
WAOS24 | Waterside Archers Outdoor Stafford 2024 | Waterside Archers | Waterside Archers | 17 Mar | 12 Mar 12:22 | ||
R2404035 | 3D ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 04060 | A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Torrevilla di Monticello B.za LC - Via Provinciale 63 | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 14:38 | ||
R2401018 | XVI° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro | A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo | Centro Sportivo Comunale St: Cassano snc Pozzolo Formigaro - AL | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 17:35 | ||
TS0317-3 | Treniņsacensības - 3 | AMAZONES | Vizlas iela 1 - Rīga | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 12:22 | ||
WOA24PM | Wigan & Orrell Archers Open Portsmouth | Wigan & Orrell Archers | Standish Community High School | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 18:04 | ||
24SAIW_3 | The Scottish Longbow and Barebow Indoor Championships 2024 | Fiona Hirst | East Kilbride (SCO) | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 13:36 | ||
24SAIW_4 | The Scottish Recurve and Compound Indoor Championships 2024 | Fiona Hirst | East Kilbride (SCO) | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 15:40 | ||
13TR0632 | 2023スプリングカップ光が丘大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 光が丘公園弓道場 | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 07:54 | ||
G2415006 | Trofeo Pinocchio 2024 Fase Invernale | A.S.D. Arcieri Rocca di San Quirico 1983 | Palestra Liceo "B. Rescigno" Via Viviani, 3 Roccapiemonte (SA) | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 12:46 | ||
R2401097 | 31° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi | A.s.D. Arcieri delle ALPI | Castepasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 17 Mar | 16 Mar 15:48 | ||
R2412013 | 4° trofeo Banderentium | ASD BANDERENTIUM | ROMA (RM) | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:53 | ||
60XRS206 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 206 OUTDOOR LEAGUE • Season 4 • Hosted LIVE from Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 17 Mar | Today 06:30 | ||
24EC1DGO | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Durango | Instituto de Cultura física y Deporte del Estado de Durango | Durango, Mexico | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 17:56 | ||
AGBSS2D3 | GBR Senior Recurve Team Selection Shoot 2 - Day 3 | Archery GB | Performance Archery Centre, Lilleshall NSCC | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:21 | ||
BKB2024 | BondsKampioenschap Individueel Barebow klasse 1-2-J | Handboogschutterij Almere | Almere | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 19:47 | ||
UN3R0604 | 2024年度関東学生アーチェリー春季大会 | 関東学生アーチェリー連盟 | 夢の島公園アーチェリー場 | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 09:28 | ||
0824RF | 2ª Jornada de liga nacional RFETA de 3D. Calzadilla 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Calzadilla. Cáceres | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:58 | ||
BA24ID1 | 7ª Copa Baiana - Etapa 1 | Federação Baiana de Arco e Flecha | Bahia | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 19:44 | ||
FM24REC1 | Liga FMTA Individual Recurvo 2024 - Prueba 1 | Federación Madrileña de Tiro con Arco | Centro de Tecnificación de Tiro con Arco de Madrid, Carretera El Pardo km.1, 28035 Madrid | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 13:47 | ||
DF01in24 | I Indoor DF 2024 | Federação de Tiro com Arco do Distrito Federal | Clube do exército | 17 Mar | Yesterday 21:51 | ||
R2409011 | Campionato Regionale Indoor Divisione Olimpica | Asd Compagnia Arcieri Lucca | PalaTagliate Luca | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:00 | ||
1ET24 | 1ª Competición Equipos Arco Tradicional y Longbow 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | La Morgal, Llanera | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 18:00 | ||
351R0635 | 令和5年度 山口市早春アーチェリー大会 | 山口市アーチェリー協会 | やまぐちリフレッシュパーク第2グラウンド | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 07:01 | ||
24GSDBS2 | 3D Gran Slam del Bajio - Stage 2 | Vives Arqueria | Queretaro, México | 17 Mar | Yesterday 00:08 | ||
24C01 | 1ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2024 | Real Sport Clube | Campo Principal do Complexo Desportivo do Real Sport Clube | 17 Mar | Yesterday 22:04 | ||
12TR0609 | 第9回千葉県ターゲット公認記録会 | 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 船橋アーチェリーレンジ 千葉県船橋市 | 17 Mar | 17 Mar 03:23 | ||
2024181 | 1a Etapa Indoor Fetarco RJ | Federação de Tiro com Arco do Estado do Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro | 16-18 Mar | Today 00:48 | ||
INNESM24 | Inne SM 2024 | Stockholms bågskjutningsklubb | Lidingö | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 14:51 | ||
F24FP18 | Championnat de France Para-Tir à l'Arc - Tir à 18m - 2024 | Les Archers du Cardinal / FFTA | Complexe sportif Michel Jolit - L'Île-Bouchard | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:08 | ||
R2404033 | XXIX Trofeo di Primavera | Arcieri la Sorgente asd | Lurate Caccivio (CO) | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 16:02 | ||
TAE_2 | TAE DE SAINT BARTHELEMY | SAINT BARTHELEMY | SAINT BARTHELEMY | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 19:11 | ||
R2404032 | I° Trofeo Città di Biassono | A.S.D. ARCIERI COMPAGNIA DI MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA | via Parco 57 Biassono MB | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 17:12 | ||
LTICH24 | Lietuvos uždarų patalpų čempionatas 2024 | Utenos lankininkų klubas | Utenos daugiafunkcis sporto centras, K. Donelaičio g. 38, Utena | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 19:43 | ||
DACBB003 | 2024 DACI BAREBOW PH OPEN | Davao Archery Club Inc | Davao Archery Club Range, Lanang Busines Park, Davao City | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 22:21 | ||
24HMPJiM | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Młodzieżowców 2024 | KS HUBERTUS Zalesie Górne | Piaseczno (POL) | 16-17 Mar | Yesterday 13:17 | ||
131CHd38 | TopArcher 2024 Indoor | Arc Club Jussy | Centre sportif des Beillans | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 13:47 | ||
PH2403IN | Prvenstvo Hrvatske 2024 WA 2x18 + OR | HSS + GS | Sportska dvorana Ljubeščica, Zagrebačka ulica2-22, Ljubeščica | 16-17 Mar | Yesterday 20:44 | ||
CR24RNK1 | 2024 I Torneo Nacional Outdoor | Asociación de Tiro con Arco de Alajuela | Plaza Urgellés, Alajuela | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 20:12 | ||
WAO24CQT | Oceania Continental Qualifying Tournament 2024 | World Archery Oceania | Cornwall Park, Greenlane, Auckland, New Zealand | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 01:59 | ||
24CAMTAM | Copa Amistad 2024, Tamaulipas | ARCUM | Tamaulipas, México | 16-17 Mar | 17 Mar 06:07 | ||
SS2024 | Spring Stafford Handicap | Canford Magna Bowmen (CLUB ONLY TOURNAMENT) | Canford Magna Bowmen, (Club only tournament) | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 15:05 | ||
HH160324 | Harbour House Archery Club - WA 720 Round d & H2Hs | Harbour House Archery Club | Harbour House Sports Club | 16 Mar | Yesterday 20:36 | ||
BUCSIF24 | BUCS Indoor Championships 2024 - Finals | BUCS Archery | University of Warwick Sports & Wellness Hub, Leighfield Rd, Coventry, CV4 7EU | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 19:00 | ||
BAB316 | Shamrock UKRS Loughbrickland 16 March | Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | Whyte's Estate Loughbrickland Co.Down BT32 3NH | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 20:41 | ||
24SAIW_1 | The Scottish Junior and Novice Indoor Championships 2024 | Fiona Hirst | East Kilbride (SCO) | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 13:47 | ||
24SAIW_2 | The Scottish Disability and Masters Indoor Championships 2024 | Fiona Hirst | East Kilbride (SCO) | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 17:57 | ||
R2401096 | 30° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi | A.s.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 13:52 | ||
2DA-CFD | 2da Parada Circuito de Tiro con Arco DRD | Centros de Formación Deportiva - DRD | Pista Atlética, Base Ramey Aguadilla | 16 Mar | 17 Mar 00:03 | ||
CATLL24U | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA UNIVERSITARI | FCTA i CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | Tarragona - Catalunya | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 11:29 | ||
24EC1BC | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Baja California | Instituto del Deporte y la Cultura Física | Baja California, México | 16 Mar | 17 Mar 02:33 | ||
DANCLA24 | Danage Classic 2024 | Arcus DK | Sædekildegårdsvej 4, 5250 Odense SV | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 15:49 | ||
R2412012 | 3° trofeo Banderentium | ASD BANDERENTIUM | ROMA (RM) | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 15:42 | ||
AGBSS2D2 | GBR Senior Recurve Team Selection Shoot 2 - Day 2 | Archery GB | Performance Archery Centre, Lilleshall NSCC | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 15:58 | ||
AF2303B1 | 6. Trofeo Vitoria-Gasteiz indoor 3D | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Plaza del Renacimiento, 6, 01005, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba-Álava | 16 Mar | 17 Mar 16:20 | ||
24EC2SLP | Segundo Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 San Luis Potosí | Instituto Potosino de Cultura Física y Deporte | San Luis Potosí, México | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 22:01 | ||
DPZVT24 | ДП на закрито за момчета и момичета под 12 и 15 години 2024, Велико Търново | СКСЛКА "Етър-78" | Велико Търново | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 11:03 | ||
24EC1NL | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024, Nuevo León | Instuto Estatal de Cultura Fisica y Deporte Nuevo León | Nuevo León, México | 16 Mar | 17 Mar 05:16 | ||
0724RF | 2ª Jornada de liga nacional RFETA de campo. Calzadilla 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Calzadilla Cáceres | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 16:22 | ||
CPEQRO | Control Pre-Estatal Querétaro | Entrenadores Parque Querétaro 2000 | Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro, México | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 22:27 | ||
3JDPA24 | 3ª Competición Juegos Deportivos 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | La Morgal, Llanera | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 19:00 | ||
FM24BAS1 | Liga FMTA Deporte Base 2024 - Prueba 1 | Federación Madrileña de Tiro con Arco | Centro de Tecnificación de Tiro con Arco de Madrid, Carretera El Pardo km.1, 28035 Madrid | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 15:36 | ||
24TRPUTX | TROFEO PUTXETA 2024 SERIE 900 | Abanto Gezaleriak club deportivo de tiro con arco | Barrio Sopeña, 11 - Putxeta - 48540 Abanto | 16 Mar | 16 Mar 17:14 | ||
EUUNAM24 | Etapa Estatal Universiada Nacional CDMX | Dirección General de Deporte Universitario | Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco | 16 Mar | 17 Mar 15:50 | ||
2024024 | NM Innendørs 2024 | Vigra IL - Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen, Vigra | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 11:09 | ||
F24TCPO | 11ème Trophée du CPO VITTEL | FFTA - DTN | CPO VITTEL | 15-17 Mar | Yesterday 07:14 | ||
20240315 | RANKING NACIONAL SUBCATEGORÍA Y MASTER - Etapa 1 | Club Centaurus y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Parque Peñalolen, Peñalolen, Región Metropolitana, Chile | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 18:27 | ||
24EC1SON | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Sonora | Comisión del Deporte del Estado de Sonora | Hermosillo, Sonora | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 18:17 | ||
24NFAAIN | 2024 NFAA Indoor Nationals | NFAA | Louisville (KY - USA) | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 21:04 | ||
CLRF06 | SISTEMA DE SELECCIÓN EQUIPO NACIONAL ARCO RECURVO Y COMPUESTO - 5º CLASIFICATORIO | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Madrid | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 20:36 | ||
SCI24-01 | Campeonato Catarinense Indoor 2024 - Etapa 01 | Federação Catarinense de Tiro com Arco | Palhoça - Chapecó - Gaspar (Santa Catarina) | 15-17 Mar | Yesterday 14:39 | ||
2024SLN1 | Всеукраїнські змагання серед сильніших спортсменів (юніори та кадети) зі стрільби з лука (День 1-2) | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Луцьк, вул. Стрілецька, 9 | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 14:05 | ||
2024SLN2 | Всеукраїнські змагання серед сильніших спортсменів (юніори та кадети) зі стрільби з лука (День 3) | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Луцьк, вул. Стрілецька, 9 | 15-17 Mar | 17 Mar 14:04 | ||
SP24IN01 | 1º Indoor Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha e 1º Indoor Brasil Arco 2024 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Multi-Site | 15-17 Mar | 15 Mar 18:46 | ||
24EC1JAL | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Jalisco | Consejo Estatal para el Fomento Deportivo | Jalisco, Mexico | 15-16 Mar | 16 Mar 19:09 | ||
AGBSS2D1 | GBR Senior Recurve Team Selection Shoot 2 - Day 1 | Archery GB | Performance Archery Facility, Lilleshall NSCC | 15 Mar | 16 Mar 09:04 | ||
33SLA | SLA Junior Competition 2024 | Salt & Light Archery | SLA @ Chai Chee | 15 Mar | 15 Mar 10:36 | ||
IS150324 | Israel Cup Stage 1 | ISRAA | Bethlehem of Galilee | 15 Mar | 15 Mar 16:52 | ||
BA24CP1 | Conexão Paralímpica - Paralimpíadas Militares 2024 - Edição Salvador | Comitê Paralímpico Brasileiro | Salvador/Bahia | 14-16 Mar | 16 Mar 20:14 | ||
2024213 | Kvällstävling 2 BSG | www.bsgothia.com | Grästuvevägen 25 417 49 Göteborg | 14 Mar | 14 Mar 20:01 | ||
2024TSP1 | 2024 18 Mart Şehitleri Türkiye Kupası | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 13-17 Mar | 17 Mar 09:25 | ||
Va224 | SOBK Våren 2 | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | SOBK Skjuthall Kuben | 13 Mar | 13 Mar 19:37 | ||
1CKC24 | 1ER CONTROL KIDS CENTER 2024 | CLUB TIRO CON ARCO COCODRILOS KIDS CENTER ACAPULCO | Av. Capitán Juan Sebastián Elcano 16, Col Costa Azul. Acapulco de Juárez, En las instalaciones del Colegio Kids Center Acapulco | 12 Mar | 13 Mar 01:05 | ||
VTNI24 | Quinta Fecha de Torneo Nacional Indoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Agrocentro | 12 Mar | 13 Mar 15:09 | ||
F24FUNSS | Championnat de France UNSS 2024 | UNSS / FFTA | Rodez | 11-15 Mar | 15 Mar 10:52 | ||
113-6A | 113年全國青年盃暨花蓮太平洋射箭錦標賽-公開大專組 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校 | 11-14 Mar | 14 Mar 05:31 | ||
2024POFK | 2024 Para Okçuluk Federasyon Kupası | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 11-12 Mar | 15 Mar 03:10 | ||
ISLIJ24 | Íslandsmót U21 Innandyra 2024 / National U21 Indoor Championships | Bogfimisamband Ísladns | Bogfimisetrið | 10 Mar | 12 Mar 15:54 | ||
R2401017 | 3D arcieri porta Sarmatoria | 01017 | Fossano(ITA) | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 13:40 | ||
R2404031 | XI 3D di Motta Visconti | ASD THE BOWMEN | Motta Visconti | 10 Mar | 27 Feb 15:30 | ||
LKL24-S1 | LIGA PANAHAN KABUPATEN KENDAL TAHUN 2024 Seri 1 | PERPANI KABUPATEN KENDAL | LAPANGAN NGADIBOLO BOJA | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 09:40 | ||
2075D324 | 3ª tirada Campeonato Navarro 3D año 2024 | Club Arco Tudela | Recorrido 3D Club Arco Tudela | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 12:14 | ||
240310NP | Nora Pilen | Nora BSK | Älvstorpsvägen 11 | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 17:22 | ||
LR2403B1 | CAMPEONATO LA RIOJA 3D (OPEN) – 2024 | Federación Riojana de Tiro con Arco | Lardero | 10 Mar | 12 Mar 18:54 | ||
AL-24-02 | 2ª Tirada de Liga Regional Murciana de Aire Libre 2023-2024 | Club Villa de Ceutí | Ceutí, Murcia | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 07:18 | ||
S2024221 | Marspilen | Lindome BK | Lindome BKs skjuthall | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 16:37 | ||
13TR0631 | 第43回毛利杯 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 小金井公園弓道場 | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 07:29 | ||
2024147 | Vinger Cup 3 30 piler | Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb | Kongsvinger | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 12:09 | ||
2024148 | Vinger Cup 3 60 Piler | Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb | Kongsvinger | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 16:17 | ||
CLM33D24 | 3ª Tirada de Liga de Castilla La Mancha 2023‐2024 de 3D | Co-organizador: C. D. Guadalajara Arco Club | C. D. Guadalajara Arco Club - Usanos - Guadalajara | 10 Mar | 8 Mar 08:38 | ||
TA10M24 | TORNEO HOMOLOGATORIO DE SALA - TIRO CON ARCO | TECNICAS ARQUERIA | CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO SARMIENTO | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 17:48 | ||
3CIEDMEX | Tercer control interno rumbo a Nacionales CONADE 2024 | Asociación Mexiquense de Arquería A.C. | Unidad Deportiva Martín Alarcón Hisojo | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 20:15 | ||
24EC1CHI | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Chihuahua | INSTITUTO CHIHUAHUENSE DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA FÍSICA | Chihuahua,México | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 19:36 | ||
60XRS205 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 205 OUTDOOR LEAGUE • Season 4 • Hosted LIVE from Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 00:56 | ||
PH24U15 | Prvenstvo Hrvatske za djecu | HSS i Varaždinski streličarski klub | Graberje 31, Varaždin | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 12:40 | ||
1LAL24 | 1ª Liga Autonómica Aire Libre 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | La Morgal, Llanera | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 19:00 | ||
G2406090 | Fase Provinciale Invernale Trofeo Pinocchio VI/VR | ASD Archery Training Academy | Breganze (VI) | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 11:50 | ||
3ESN10MR | 3º Estágio da Seleção Nacional - 10 de Março [MANHÃ] | Federação Portuguesa de Tiro com Arco | Pavilhão Multiusos da Carapinheira | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 16:58 | ||
BASFES24 | BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOL FESTIVAL 2024 | Boss Archery | Lapangan Panahan Politeknik Negeri Batam | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 06:46 | ||
AST2401 | 2024 I Torneo Abierto ASTICA | Asociacion de Tiro con Arco de Alajuela | Alajuela, Campo Ugelles | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 17:33 | ||
UAPSal24 | UAP Sala Marzo 2024 Homologatorio Ranqueable (Union Arqueros de Plottier) | Union Arqueros de Plottier | Chacra de la UAP | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 01:07 | ||
CTB24AL1 | 1ª Tirada de la Liga Cántabra de Aire Libre 2024 | Federación Cántabra de Tiro con Arco | Complejo Municipal Ruth Beitia - La Albericia - Santander (Cantabria) | 10 Mar | 7 Mar 18:35 | ||
G2406089 | Fase Provinciale Invernale Trofeo Pinocchio PD/RO | Comitato Regionale Veneto | Borgoricco (PD) | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 12:40 | ||
TSM24 | Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2024 | Club Asirio | Huelva | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 13:08 | ||
IFAAOB24 | IFAA Teremíjász Országos Bajnokság | Kastélydombi SE | SzKSK Sportcsarnok | 10 Mar | 11 Mar 06:25 | ||
Finale | Finalestevnet i HvalSerien Stjernestevne | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 15:53 | ||
price | HvalSeriens Finale | Sandefjord >Bueskyttere | sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 10 Mar | 10 Mar 15:49 | ||
LSC | Lietuvos senjorų šaudymo iš lanko uždarose patalpose čempionatas | Žaliasis Lankas | Pramonės g. 5, Alytus | 10 Mar | 12 Mar 20:47 | ||
NOAC24 | National Outdoor Archery Championships 2024 | Trinidad and Tobago Archery Federation | Charlieville Savannah | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 20:06 | ||
SM25m-24 | Yleisten luokkien 25m halli-SM2024 | Jyväs-Sulka | Hipposhalli, Rautpohjankatu 6 | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 17:41 | ||
24ISNE | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - New England | National Field Archery Association | NE Sectional Hosts | 9-10 Mar | 14 Mar 15:36 | ||
NTUIAC24 | 14th NANYANG TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY INSTITUTIONAL ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | NANYANG TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY | NTU MAIN FIELD | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 09:56 | ||
HMPJM24 | XXXVIII Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych | MLKS Dąbrovia, Polski Związek Łuczniczy | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 9-10 Mar | 11 Mar 12:39 | ||
24VV01 | Eesti sisemeistrivõistlused 2024 | Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SK koostöös Eesti Vibuliiduga | Viljandi Spordihoone (Vaksali 4, Viljandi) | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 15:20 | ||
DMUI24 | Ungdoms DM 2024, indendørs | TIK - Taastrup Idræts Klub bueskydning | Taastrup Idrætscenter | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 14:57 | ||
DUIV24 | ISAA IV Indoor League - Leg 3 | Dublin University Archery Club | Main Hall, Trinity Sports Centre, Pearse Street, Dublin 2 | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 23:42 | ||
2CEE24 | 2do CAMPEONATO ESTATAL DE EXTERIORES 2024 | a Asociación de Tiro con Arco de Guerrero A.C. en unión con la Coordinación Municipal de Tiro con Arco de Iguala, Gro. | Iguala, Gro. | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 07:19 | ||
CATLL24A | XX CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE ROUND 900 - XI MEMORIAL JORDI ADELL | CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS | Cerdanyola del Vallès - Barcelona - Catalunya | 9-10 Mar | 17 Mar 11:51 | ||
1469 | Indoor - Les Ours Blancs - Championnat Vaudois | Les Ours Blancs | World Archery Excellence Center | 9-10 Mar | 12 Mar 18:10 | ||
R2404030 | LXV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M. | C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | GALLARATE - VA | 9-10 Mar | 10 Mar 17:12 | ||
GLSNRI24 | Gloucestershire County Senior Indoors & Team Championships 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Hartpury College Sports Academy, Hartpury | 9 Mar | 11 Mar 10:07 | ||
ISLINC24 | Íslandsmót U16/U18 Innandyra 2024 / National U16/U18 Indoor Championships | Bogfimisamband Íslands | Bogfimisetrið | 9 Mar | 10 Mar 11:22 | ||
2024Cup5 | Ullr-Cup 5 | Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb | Mogreina Skole | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 18:03 | ||
S2024135 | DM NSBF Tavla inomhus (2024) | BSK Sturarna / BK Dalpilen | Borlänge: Gyllehemsvägen 35, Uppsala: Hågavägen 190 | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 14:45 | ||
2024164 | Strängasläppet 2024 | Skövde bågskytte klubb | Skövde bågskytte klubb | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 11:45 | ||
LR24 | Lilla Rallarträffen | Järnvägens BF | Tomta 420 | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 14:08 | ||
DM-24i | DM inomhus Östergötland -24 | Åtvidabergs Bågskytteklubb | Facetten Ingång E Åtvidaberg | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 12:30 | ||
SR24 | Stora Rallarträffen | Järnvägens BF | Tomta 420 | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 17:16 | ||
SDDT2024 | Šolsko državno dvoransko tekmovanje 2024 | Šentlok, ZRSŠ Planica, LZS | Šentjur | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 21:40 | ||
UPMAC24 | UPMAC ALL STARS MINI GAMES 2024 | UPM ARCHERY CLUB | UPM SERDANG SELANGOR | 9 Mar | 11 Mar 03:51 | ||
2024028 | 60 piler med finaler NM oppkjøring | Fana Bueskytterklubb | Totlandsvegen 53 | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 16:23 | ||
24EC1GRO | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Guerrero | Instituto del Deporte de Guerrero | GUERRERO, MEXICO | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 22:44 | ||
LIVVAR24 | Liverpool Universities Varsity Archery Competition 2024 | University of Liverpool Archery Club | University of Liverpool Sports and Fitness Centre, L69 7ZN | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 16:00 | ||
SWWU24L7 | SWWU Indoor Championships, Leg 7 - Exeter | South West and Welsh Universities | University of Exeter Covered Tennis Court, Sport Park, Stocker Road, Exeter EX4 4QL | 9 Mar | 14 Mar 10:46 | ||
KMBP | B.P HERITAGE CITY 18M OUTDOOR COMPOUND & BAREBOW TOURNAMENT 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH BITARA PERSADA, MAJLIS SUKAN DAERAH BATU PAHAT & PEJABAT BELIA DAN SUKAN BATU PAHAT | LAPANG SASAR BITARA (PADANG MPBP) | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 10:07 | ||
24MYSY04 | 2024 Makaralı Yay Milli Takım Seçme Yarışması / 4 | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 14:59 | ||
24EC1CDX | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Ciudad de México | Instituto del Deporte de la Ciudad de México | Deportivo Hermanos Galeana | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 22:39 | ||
3TNO24 | Tercer Torneo Nacional Outdoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Campo de Tiro con Arco en San Cristóbal | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 19:18 | ||
PDAC24_1 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PROGRAM PEMBANGUNAN PDAC SIRI 1/2024 | PD ARCHERY CLUB | SMK KAMPUNG BARU SI RUSA, PORT DICKSON | 9 Mar | 14 Mar 05:45 | ||
2024Q1 | PANAHAN MALAM BULAN DI PAGAR BINTANG | ANJURAN PUSAT KECEMERLANGAN AS-SYAFIEE | PUSAT KECEMERLANGAN AS-SYAFIEE (PAKSY), TASEK GELUGOR, PULAU PINANG | 9 Mar | 9 Mar 15:57 | ||
A5FRA24 | Pertandingan Memanah Terbuka Cabaran Kelab Assafra | Assafra Traditional Archery Club | Kampung Sipanggil, Putatan | 9 Mar | 10 Mar 00:34 | ||
3ESN9MRM | 3º Estágio da Seleção Nacional - 9 de Março [MANHÃ] | Federação Portuguesa de Tiro com Arco | Pavilhão Multiusos da Carapinheira | 9 Mar | 11 Mar 16:08 | ||
3ESN9MRT | 3º Estágio da Seleção Nacional - 9 de Março [TARDE] | Federação Portuguesa de Tiro com Arco | Pavilhão Multiusos da Carapinheira | 9 Mar | 11 Mar 16:37 | ||
SU24_1_ | Всеукраїнські змагання серед сильніших спортсменів зі стрільби з лука (День 1-2) | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Львів вул. Клепарівська, 39 | 8-12 Mar | 11 Mar 06:18 | ||
SU24_2_ | Всеукраїнські змагання серед сильніших спортсменів зі стрільби з лука (День 3-4) | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Львів вул. Клепарівська, 39 | 8-12 Mar | 12 Mar 11:46 | ||
AAFO24 | Archery Australia Field Open 2024 | Archery Australia | Latrobe Archery Park,Toners Lane, Morwell 3280. | 8-11 Mar | 11 Mar 03:42 | ||
DPZ24 | Държавно Първенство в зала | СК "Млади Стрелци" Варна | гр. Варна Многофункционален Спортен Комплекс "Владислав Варненчик" | 8-10 Mar | 10 Mar 12:24 | ||
27646 | 2024年 FTQT代表選手選考会・パリオリンピック予備選手選考会 Paris 2024 Games FTQT Trial | 公益社団法人 全日本アーチェリー連盟 All Japan Archery Federation | 夢の島公園アーチェリー場 | 8-10 Mar | 13 Mar 07:09 | ||
WAPG2401 | World Archery Philippines Archery Grassroot Development Program Leg 1 | World Archery Philippines | Panaad Park & Stadium, Bacolod City | 8-10 Mar | 10 Mar 07:09 | ||
24MYSY03 | 2024 Makaralı Yay Milli Takım Seçme Yarışması / 3 | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 8 Mar | 8 Mar 13:17 | ||
24IWDAT | International Women's Day Archery Tournament-2024 | Bangladesh Archery Federation | Dhaka, Bangladesh | 8 Mar | 8 Mar 10:05 | ||
24PSCOMP | Proceso Selectivo Nacional Compuesto 2024 | Comite Operativo Tiro con Arco México | Ciudad de México, México | 7-10 Mar | 10 Mar 19:39 | ||
KUAC022 | การแข่งขันกีฬายิงธนู"เกษตรศาสตร์ โอเพ่น ครั้งที่ 22" | Kasetsart University Archery Club | มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์ บางเขน | 7-10 Mar | 10 Mar 07:03 | ||
113-5A | 113年全國青年盃暨花蓮太平洋射箭錦標賽-高中組 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校 | 7-10 Mar | 10 Mar 05:42 | ||
KPTKT24 | KEJUARAAN PANAHAN TINGKAT KOTA TARAKAN DAN ANTAR KLUB SE-KALTARA 2024 | PERPANI KOTA TARAKAN | Tarakan | 7-10 Mar | 10 Mar 01:18 | ||
S2024180 | Lynxkullen 14. Junorer, 30 pil. 12 och 18 meter. | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 7 Mar | 8 Mar 10:44 | ||
PDIY24 | PEKAN OLAHRAGA PELAJAR DIY - TAHUN 2024 | PERPANI DIY | LAP. KOPERTIS | 6-7 Mar | 7 Mar 04:39 | ||
2024212 | Kvällstävling 1 BSG | www.bsgothia.com | BS Gothia Grästuvevägen 25 417 49 Göteborg | 6 Mar | 6 Mar 21:11 | ||
24MYSY02 | 2024 Makaralı Yay Milli Takım Seçme Yarışması / 2 | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 6 Mar | 6 Mar 15:00 | ||
24PSELE4 | Proceso Selectivo Nacional 2024 - Etapa 4 | Comite Operativo Tiro con Arco México | Ciudad de México, México | 5-10 Mar | 10 Mar 16:10 | ||
24MYSY01 | 2024 Makaralı Yay Milli Takım Seçme Yarışması / 1 | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 5 Mar | 6 Mar 05:58 | ||
PPDCLP24 | PEKAN OLAHRAGA PELAJAR DAERAH (POPDA) TINGKAT KABUPATEN CILACAP 2024 CABANG OLAHRAGA PANAHAN | Perpani Kabupaten Cilacap | Lapangan Panahan TNI AL “Tugu Juang KUSAERI” Jl. Abiyasa Kebon manis (Kompleks Perum TNI AL Kebonmanis Cilacap) | 4-5 Mar | 5 Mar 05:20 | ||
GP_7KS | Gladi Panahan #7 Kids Series 2024 | Waroeng SS Indonesia | Lapangan Saptamarga Yonif Mekanis 403/WP | 4-5 Mar | 5 Mar 08:34 | ||
113-4A | 113年全國青年盃暨花蓮太平洋射箭錦標賽-國小組 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校 | 3-6 Mar | 6 Mar 04:35 | ||
BAC2024 | KEJUARAAN TINGKAT KABUPATEN (KEJURKAB) “BANYUWANGI ARCHERY COMPETITION 2024” | PERPANI BANYUWANGI | SONGGON BANYUWANGI | 3-5 Mar | 24 Feb 05:44 | ||
CATCM24C | 3ª LLIGA CATALANA CAMP (2023-2024) | CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC COSTA BRAVA 3D | Romanyà de la Selva - Girona - Catalunya | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 15:30 | ||
24GWASIN | Grand Western Archery Society Indoor Championships 2024 | Grand Western Archery Society | Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, Weston-Super-Mare, BS22 8LY | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 22:28 | ||
24SFR | Final Round do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2023/2024 | Federação Portuguesa de Tiro com Arco | Pavilhão Multiusos de Viseu | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 17:48 | ||
indoor24 | 15. PSV Indoor Turnier | PSV München e.V. Franz-Mader-Str. 11 80992 München | Franz-Mader-Str. 11 80992 München | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 16:53 | ||
G2406092 | Torneo Giovanile del Montello | Decumanus Maximus | Via Francesco Maria Preti 131040 - Volpago del Montello (TV | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 17:15 | ||
CH_1472 | CS/SM Indoor Youth Championship | SwissArchery Association | WAEC, Lausanne | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 15:15 | ||
13FR0631 | 2023第8回フィールド大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 花のやまフィールドアーチェリー | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 06:28 | ||
BA24FDE1 | Ensaio Field - Etapa 1 | núcleo de Referência de Arqueria e Integração Social | Reserva de Sapiranga/Bahia | 3 Mar | 4 Mar 17:35 | ||
R2401095 | 23a Gara 3D Arcieri di Volpiano | ASD Arcieri di Volpiano | Volpiano | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 12:22 | ||
R2404029 | IV Trofeo del Lanza | A.s.d. Arcieri dell'insubria | Via Mulini 4, Valmorea (CO) | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 06:31 | ||
G2404133 | Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale-Memorial Odilia Coccato 04LOMBARDIA | A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Palazzetto dello Sport di Gerenzano - Via Inglesina 37 | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 16:57 | ||
OLYS1D3 | GBR Senior Recurve Team selection Shoot 1 – Day 3 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC, Shopshire | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 16:12 | ||
LJCT24 | Latvijas Jauniešu čempionāts loka šaušanā telpās 2024 | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Ventspils (LAT) | 3 Mar | 4 Mar 16:28 | ||
60XRS204 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 204 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 3 Mar | 5 Mar 05:19 | ||
UAAC24 | Milad ke 14 Ulil Albab Archery Competition | Ulil Albab | Batam, Indonesia | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 09:01 | ||
UA240303 | Aniversario UA | ULISES ARCHERY | Bogotá | 3 Mar | 2 Mar 01:27 | ||
ALMUS24 | AL MUSLIM ARCHERY CUP 2024 | Yayasan Al Muslim - Sinergy Archery - Arbi@nTech | Lapangan Basket SMK Al Muslim, Tambun Selatan, Kabupaten Bekasi | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 09:48 | ||
21102C24 | 2.ª Tirada del Campeonato Navarro de Tiro con Arco Campo 2024 | Club de Tiro «Arco Tafalla» | Torre Beratxa de Tafalla | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 20:41 | ||
HARUM24 | KEJUARAAN PANAHAN HARUMFEST 2024 | SDIT HARUM - EDUCATION ARCHERY - Arbi@nTech | Lapangan Panahan Indoor, SDIT Harum, Jakarta Utara | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 08:18 | ||
AL-24-01 | 1ª Tirada de Liga Regional Murciana de Aire Libre 2023-2024 | Club AB Bulla Celli | Bullas, Murcia | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 10:14 | ||
1ALCLM24 | 1º Tirada de Liga Aire Libre CLM | Co-organizador: C.D. Itarco | Campo de Fútbol “La Dehesa” C/ La Dehesa S/N – Alovera - Guadalajara | 3 Mar | 7 Mar 08:06 | ||
AKA1 | PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH KARNIVAL SUKAN "KAMI SAYANG SG MANIK" LABU KUBONG 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH MUAQQOBAH | TELUK INTAN, PERAK | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 04:30 | ||
PACB24 | Pennine Archers Combined Brays 2024 | Pennine Archers | Unit 35, Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, HUDDERSFIELD, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HD7 5QG | 3 Mar | 4 Mar 18:28 | ||
SBOC24-t | SABAH BATTLE OF CHAMPIONS 2024 - berkumpulan | KOPERASI ANAK WAWASAN KK BERHAD & KMT SEMBULAN (SUTRA) | PUTATAN,SABAH | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 03:16 | ||
02032024 | 21st ASEAN UNIVERSITY GAMES TRIAL - 4 | NTU | Bedok National Range | 3 Mar | 2 Mar 05:49 | ||
R2SP3BB | 3. kolo SP R2 - Banská Bystrica | LBB | Radvanská 1, Banská Bystrica | 3 Mar | 6 Mar 19:58 | ||
460R0505 | 2023年度県公認記録会 | 鹿児島県アーチェリー協会 | 鹿児島県鹿児島市 | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 06:31 | ||
fr240303 | ungdomstävling | BK Friskyttarna | Norrköping | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 12:24 | ||
CamLS24c | 3 Competició XXXII Lliga Social CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC 2024 | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 19:56 | ||
R2409095 | Campionato Regionale Indoor AN | A.S.D. Frecce Pisane | Metato - San Giuliano Terme (PI) | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 17:35 | ||
Esco4Pa | 4ª JORNADA ESPORT ESCOLAR 3mar2024 PA | Delegació Mallorca Federacio Balear Tir amb Arc // Clubs de Mallorca amb participants | Palma | 3 Mar | 3 Mar 11:48 | ||
24Fazza | 8th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament | Dubai Club for the People of Determination | DUBAI (UAE) | 2-7 Mar | 8 Mar 15:17 | ||
2024020 | Angeredspilen | Angereds Bågskyttar | Angereds BS träninigslokal, Kanelgatan 2, Gårdsten | 2-3 Mar | 2 Mar 15:47 | ||
ISLI24 | Íslandsmeistaramót Innandyra 2024 / National Indoor Championships | Bogfimisamband Íslands | Bogfimisetrið | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 20:56 | ||
CAKBUN | CAKRA BUANA ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP | CAKRA BUANA ARCHERY - ARCHERTECH | SEKOLAH CAKRA BUANA Jl. Raya Sawangan No. 91, Mampang, Kec. Pancoran Mas, Kota Depok, Jawa Barat 16433 | 2-3 Mar | 6 Mar 02:06 | ||
R2408004 | CAMPIONATO REGIONALE EMILIA-ROMAGNA INDOOR 2024 | A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Palasport Play Hall Riccione | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 19:14 | ||
r2406011 | V Indoor del Montello | Decumanus Maximus | Via Francesco Maria Preti 131040 - Volpago del Montello (TV) | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 11:47 | ||
24EC1PUE | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Puebla | Instituto Poblano del Deporte | Puebla, México | 2-3 Mar | 2 Mar 21:24 | ||
UAcopa1 | COPA 1/4 UA | ULISES ARCHERY | BOGOTA | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 02:45 | ||
R2401016 | R2401016 40° Trofeo | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | Pino Torinese (TO) | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 11:22 | ||
R2404151 | 4° Challenge Tre Torri | Arcieri Tre Torri APS | Cardano al Campo (VA) | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 15:53 | ||
SP24OU01 | 1º Outdoor Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha 2024 - Robin Round Individual | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Campo Limpo Paulista | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 21:18 | ||
WATOB24 | 2024 WA Teremíjász Országos Bajnokság | Kastélydombi SE | SZKSK Sportcsarnok | 2-3 Mar | 3 Mar 19:41 | ||
KiT24 | Kringelpilen 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 21:17 | ||
3TN3D24 | Tercer Torneo Nacional 3D, 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Parque Ecológico Jacarandas de Cayala | 2 Mar | 4 Mar 15:12 | ||
SBOC24-i | SABAH BATTLE OF CHAMPIONS 2024 - individu | KOPERASI ANAK WAWASAN KK BERHAD & KMT SEMBULAN (SUTRA) | PUTATAN, SABAH | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 09:15 | ||
60p2403 | Borlängeträffen 2024 | BK Dalpilen | Gyllehemsvågen 35, 78445, Borlänge, Sweden | 2 Mar | 4 Mar 08:56 | ||
FM24VET1 | Liga FMTA de Veteranos y Noveles 2024 - Prueba 1 | Federación Madrileña de Tiro con Arco | Centro de Tecnificación de Tiro con Arco de Madrid, Carretera El Pardo km.1, 28035 Madrid | 2 Mar | 16 Mar 17:17 | ||
NICSTM24 | NICSAC & EBAC Stafford/ Tom McKenna Memorial Portsmouth | Northern Ireland Civil Service AC and East Belfast AC | BRA Sports Hall, Cliftonville Road, Belfast BT14 6JL | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 20:25 | ||
S2024098 | Sundsträffen 2024 | BK Gripen | BK Gripens innebana | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 16:25 | ||
CH_1444 | CS/SM Indoor Team Championship (Teams/Mixed) | SwissArchery Association | WAEC, Lausanne | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 18:16 | ||
2024013 | Nordlyspilen | Harstad Bueskyttere | Seljestadhallen | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 13:42 | ||
tt24v | Tranåsträffen 2024 Vår | Tranås Bågskytteklubb | Torehallen | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 16:50 | ||
INVI_TAL | 1er Torneo Invitacional: Tiro con Arco Llanero | Tiro con Arco Llanero, Gloria Rosa | Parque Sector El 26 | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 18:41 | ||
OLYS1D2 | GBR Senior Recurve Team selection Shoot 1 – Day 2 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC, Shopshire | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 16:31 | ||
2024105 | STOMPERUDPILA 2024 | Sørumsand IF Bueskyttere | Sørumsand | 2 Mar | 5 Mar 16:49 | ||
2HPP | 2 Runda Halowego Pucharu Polski Łucznictwa Bloczkowego i Barebow | Strzelec Legnica | Legnica (POL) | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 15:53 | ||
S3D2024 | U-BES Singora 3D & Field 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH SINGGORA | JERAM MENGAJI PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 07:50 | ||
UoMNL3 | UoM NEUAL League Match 3 | University of Manchester Archery Society | Sugden Sports Centre, Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 13:57 | ||
TP24 | Timråpilen | Timrå AIF | Timrå | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 14:23 | ||
24EC1UNA | Prime Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024, UNAM | Universidad Autonoma de Mexico | UNAM, México | 2 Mar | 4 Mar 16:47 | ||
R2409094 | Campionato Regionale Indoor CO | A.S.D. Frecce Pisane | Metato - San Giuliano Terme (PI) | 2 Mar | 2 Mar 17:58 | ||
F24FRSEA | Championnat de France Elite et Adulte Tir à 18m 2024 | CD Vendée / FFTA | Vendéspace - Mouilleron le Captif | 1-3 Mar | 3 Mar 15:40 | ||
AIOMFA24 | ÖM IFAA Indoor 2024 | ÖBSV, Ausrichter TBS Liezen | 8960 Niederöblarn 83 | 1-3 Mar | 4 Mar 07:03 | ||
20240301 | RANKING NACIONAL OPEN - Etapa 1 | Club Vali y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Parque Peñalolen, R.Metropolitana, Chile | 1-3 Mar | 3 Mar 18:29 | ||
24ISMA | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Mid-Atlantic | National Field Archery Association | MA Sectional Hosts | 1-3 Mar | 17 Mar 11:54 | ||
PAC24 | PAKSI ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | PAKSI ARCHERY TRAINING CENTER | Kota Bandung | 1-3 Mar | 4 Mar 09:57 | ||
CLRF0324 | SISTEMA DE SELECCIÓN EQUIPO NACIONAL ARCO RECURVO Y COMPUESTO - FASE 3 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Madrid | 1-3 Mar | 7 Mar 13:20 | ||
DUBRUN24 | OPEN RUN ARCHERY DUBAI 2024 | DUBAI CLUB FOR PEOPLE OF DETERMINATION | DCPD STADIUM | 1 Mar | 1 Mar 20:49 | ||
OLYS1D1 | GBR Senior Recurve Team selection Shoot 1 – Day 1 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC, Shopshire | 1 Mar | 3 Mar 16:13 | ||
ISR_2403 | אליפות ישראל לנוער חורף 2024 | איגוד הקשתות בישראל | מכון וינגייט | 1 Mar | 1 Mar 13:45 | ||
FSPA2024 | FAST SATRIA PANDHITA ARCHERY INDOOR TOURNAMENT 2024 | KABUPATEN LUMAJANG | KABUPATEN LUMAJANG - JAWA TIMUR | 29 Feb - 3 Mar | 4 Mar 17:32 | ||
BUD0224 | Ungmennadeild BFSÍ Febrúar / Remote Youth League | Bogfimisamband Íslands | Ísland | 29 Feb | 1 Mar 10:57 | ||
2024110 | Vårcupen del 2 | Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb | Kvinnherad | 29 Feb | 29 Feb 19:18 | ||
KMK124 | Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2024 Siri 1 & Karnival Bakat & Pelapis Kebangsaan Siri 1 | NAAM, SELAR, MSNM, MSNS | Selangor | 28 Feb - 3 Mar | 5 Mar 06:05 | ||
GPWSS7 | GLADI PANAHAN #7 - WAROENG SS TAHUN 2024 | WAROENG SS INDONESIA | Yonif Mekanis 403 / WP Sleman DIY | 28 Feb - 3 Mar | 3 Mar 09:58 | ||
113-3S | 113年全國青年盃暨花蓮太平洋射箭錦標賽 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校 | 28 Feb - 2 Mar | 2 Mar 07:03 | ||
UN0R0601 | 第22回全日本学生室内アーチェリー個人選手権大会 | 一般社団法人全日本学生アーチェリー連盟 | 長崎県立総合体育館 | 28-29 Feb | 29 Feb 05:43 | ||
SLTG24 | PEKAN OLAHRAGA PELAJAR DAERAH SALATIGA (POPDA) 2024 | PERPANI SALATIGA | Lapangan Argomulyo | 28-29 Feb | 29 Feb 08:00 | ||
2024inCA | Чемпіонат України в приміщенні серед кадетів та молодших | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Черкаси | 26 Feb - 1 Mar | 1 Mar 09:58 | ||
24MAC3 | 3rd CISM World Military Archery Championship Bangladesh - 2024 | Armed Forces Division, Bangladesh | Dhaka, Bangladesh | 26-28 Feb | 1 Mar 14:34 | ||
KPKU-2 | KEJUARAAN PANAHAN KELOMPOK UMUR KE-2 TAHUN 2024 | DISPARPORA TANA TIDUNG | Stadion Mini Djoesoef Abdullah | 25-26 Feb | 27 Feb 14:13 | ||
LAAIND24 | Lancashire Archery Association Indoor Championships | Joanne Proctor | Lancashire | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 19:41 | ||
LCAC2 | World Record Status WA18 | Lisburn City Archery Club | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 21:12 | ||
SCC2024 | Shropshire UKRS Closed Indoor County Championships | Competions Officer The Audco Archers | Telford College, Haybridge Road , Wellington, Telford, TF1 2NP | 25 Feb | 27 Feb 22:20 | ||
ASPVP1 | Aspvikspilen 1 | Kungsängens BK | Kungsängens Bågskytteklubb | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 15:44 | ||
2024018 | HvalSerien 25.02.2024 | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 14:40 | ||
DCIN24 | Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2024 | Devon and Cornwall Archery Society | YMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG | 25 Feb | 4 Mar 15:46 | ||
BUCSIN24 | BUCS Indoor Championships 2024 - Northern | BUCS Archery | Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, UCLan, Preston, PR1 2HE | 25 Feb | 2 Mar 10:27 | ||
VSDMIN24 | DM Inne VSBF 2024 | BK Fjädern | Stråhallen Karlskoga | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 14:43 | ||
WMWS23L5 | Wolfshead & Millennium Winter Series 23/24 Leg 5 | Wolfshead Company of Archers & Millennium Archers | Edgeworthstown | 25 Feb | 9 Mar 12:08 | ||
011R0624 | 第32回北海道室内アーチェリー選手権大会 | 北海道アーチェリー連盟 帯広アーチェリー協会 | 帯広市総合体育館よつ葉アリーナ十勝 | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 11:57 | ||
60XRS203 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 203 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 25 Feb | 2 Mar 19:38 | ||
FMOU2024 | FM Open Ungdom Inde 2024 | Arcus DK | Sædekildegårdsvej 4, 5250 Odense SV | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:43 | ||
R2401094 | 1^ Gara 3D 2024 - Rocca Canavese (TO) | ASD ARCIERI DELLA RUPE DI VIANA | ROCCA CANAVESE (TO) | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 13:08 | ||
R2401093 | 13° INDOOR DI CERANO in memoria dell'Amico MARCO FAVINO | A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO | Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10 (Palestra Comunale) 28065 CERANO (NO) | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:16 | ||
24HMM | Halowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2024 | KS ROKIS Radzymin | Radzymin (POL) | 25 Feb | 28 Feb 18:00 | ||
1114D224 | 2ª TIRADA DEL CTO. NAVARRO 3D 2024 | CLUB ARCO RIBERA | SAN ADRIAN | 25 Feb | 27 Feb 20:02 | ||
KPBM24 | KEJOHANAN PEMBANGUNAN BAKAT MEMANAH 2024 | SMK BANDAR SERI ALAM BERSAMA GAPURA ARCHERY DAN MSSD PASIR GUDANG | PADANG SMK BANDAR SERI ALAM PASIR GUDANG | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 10:08 | ||
CAT3D24C | 3ª LLIGA CATALANA 3D (2023-2024) | ARC ZEN BAGES | Castellnou de Bages - Barcelona - Catalunya | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 14:18 | ||
3DFEB24 | Gran Tirada 3D - Febrero 2024 | 1440 Archery | Santiago, Nuevo León | 25 Feb | 26 Feb 19:00 | ||
R2404118 | Indoor Interregionale 18m 2024 | A.S.D Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio | Palestra Comunale Piazza Risorgimento 21050 SALTRIO (VA) | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 17:04 | ||
AIVLu24 | 45. Internationales Hallenturnier - WA-Indoor Lustenau 2024 | BSC BOGENSPORT-CLUB LUSTENAU | 6890 Lustenau | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:01 | ||
2ML3DI | 2ª Prueba Miniliga Social Arco 3D Indoor | Arquieros do Barbanza | Puebla del Caramiñal | 25 Feb | 12 Mar 19:53 | ||
24BYIC | Belgian Youth Indoor Championship 2024 | Silver Star Charleroi | Centre Adeps Allée des sports 12, 6280 Gerpinnes | 25 Feb | 26 Feb 12:56 | ||
TPC24 | Trofeo Puerto Ciudad Solidario | Club Asirio | Huelva | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 14:03 | ||
TI2024 | Torneo Indoor 2024 | Aventuras Outdoor Archery | Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 18:56 | ||
12TR0608 | 第8回千葉県ターゲット公認記録会 | 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 船橋アーチェリーレンジ 千葉県船橋市 | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 03:36 | ||
ICAC_24 | 2nd Karachi Inter-Club Archery Championship 2024 | QAA Archery | The Elixir School | 25 Feb | 10 Mar 17:23 | ||
24ISNW | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Northwest | National Field Archery Association | NW Sectional Hosts | 24 Feb - 3 Mar | 17 Mar 11:43 | ||
AH2024E1 | Champion Archery Tournament Stage 4 | Young Blood Archery | สนามยิงธนู Arrowhitz กาญจนาภิเษก | 24-26 Feb | 24 Feb 04:43 | ||
AH2024E2 | Champion Archery Tournament Stage 4 (30m) | Young Blood Archery | Arrowhitz Archery Range Kanchanaphisek | 24-26 Feb | 26 Feb 10:34 | ||
TCTO2024 | THE CLASSIC TELUK INTAN OPEN 2024 | ALBIDAYAH WAN NIHAYAH ARCHERY CLUB MALAYSIA | TF SPORT SENTRAL TELUK INTAN PERAK MALAYSIA | 24-25 Feb | 28 Jan 15:23 | ||
R2409009 | Indoor 18 mt. | 1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di Toscana | Firenze - Ugnano | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:24 | ||
R2404003 | IV° Memorial Roberto Benedusi | A.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | 27024 Cilavegna (PV) | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 17:23 | ||
BYIAC24 | BOGOR YOUTH INDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE - QUEEN - ARCHERTECH INDONESIA | BOXIES 123 MALL BOGOR, JAWA BARAT | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 13:17 | ||
ZA2024SZ | XII-ти турнир "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ" мъже/жени, под 21г., под 18г. и 50+ олимпийски стил, компаунд и гол лък | ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ | Общинска спортна зала „Иван Вазов" - гр.Стара Загора | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 10:31 | ||
BA24OUT4 | Campeonato Maria Quitéria 2024 - 4ª Etapa | Federação Baiana de Arco e Flecha | Bahia | 24-25 Feb | 28 Feb 18:19 | ||
CH_1447 | Tournois sédunois - Indoor de Sion | Compagnie des Archers de la Tour | EPTM, Sion | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:19 | ||
POPBMS24 | POPDA PANAHAN KABUPATEN BANYUMAS 2024 | PERPANI Kab. Banyumas | GOR SATRIA Purwokerto | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 03:45 | ||
0624RF | CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA PARA DEPORTISTAS CON DISCAPACIDAD Y TROFEO NACIONAL "ARCO Y SALUD" EN SALA 2024 | REal Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Langreo | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 11:51 | ||
PDKDL-24 | POPDA KENDAL 2024 | PERPANI KABUPATEN KENDAL | KENDAL | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 08:37 | ||
2024003 | Lietuvos jaunimo, jaunių, jaunučių ir vaikų šaudymo iš lanko čempionatas uždarose patalpose | „Žaliasis lankas“ ir Lietuvos lankininkų federacija. | Alytaus lankininkų klubo treniruočių salė | 24-25 Feb | 28 Feb 08:09 | ||
R2401014 | 18 mt Indoor | ASD Arcieri del Gufo | Rosta | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 20:55 | ||
NAFAZ124 | Kejohanan Memanah Pembangunan & Terbuka Muar 2024 | Kelab Memanah Nafaz | Padang SMK Tun Perak | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 08:22 | ||
40485 | DCAA Indoor and Open Championships 2024 | Derwent Bowmen on behalf of DCAA | Darley Bridge, Matlock | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 17:53 | ||
BWTAC24 | BWT Archery Championship 2024 | Bogor Wilayah Timur Archery Championship 2024 | Jl. Raya Nagrak No. 34, Kab. Bogor | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 09:45 | ||
R2408008 | 3° TROFEO INVERNALE DEL TORRAZZO | Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo | Novellara | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 17:32 | ||
HITAC24 | HIDAYAH TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SUPER CHALLENGE 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH AL HIDAYAH | KAMUNTING,PERAK | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 03:41 | ||
R2404004 | VII 18 m indoor Città di Oggiono | Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. | I.I.S Vittorio Bachelet - Via Bachelet, 6 - Oggiono (LC) | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:42 | ||
TAE_1 | TAE GOSIER | GOSIER | GOSIER | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 16:20 | ||
5THNKGC | 5th NATIONAL KOMPAK GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | Komunitas Panahan Pajak | Jl. Asia Afrika No.114 Bandung | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 08:43 | ||
SJATS1 | Sayaka Junior Archery Tournament Series 1 | PT. Sayaka Angkasa Sejahtera | Sanggar Panahan LHSAS Wilwatikta | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 05:15 | ||
24ISMW | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Midwest | National Field Archery Association | MW Sectional Hosts | 24-25 Feb | 17 Mar 11:36 | ||
R2412009 | 9° Trofeo delle Volpi | A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos | Via Nomentana 858, Roma | 24-25 Feb | 25 Feb 15:27 | ||
WICFEB24 | WOAC Indoor Challenge 23/24 - WA18m | Wellingborough Open AC | Wollaston School, Irchester Road, Wollaston | 24 Feb | 9 Jan 10:07 | ||
LRJ24-01 | Rohkihyä 25m + finaalit + joukkueet | Länsirajan Jousiampujat | Rohkihalli | 24 Feb | 27 Feb 12:40 | ||
IFAFIN24 | IFAF Indoor Nationals 2024 | Na Laoch Dall | SETU West Campus, Woodstown, Carriganore, Co. Waterford, X91 XD96 | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 17:39 | ||
AFISAC1 | ALFURSAN ISLAMIC SCHOOL ARCHERY COMPETITION 2024 | DART ARCHERY EVENT ORGANIZER - Arbi@nTech | Lapangan ALFURSAN ISLAMIC SCHOOL, Kota Bekasi | 24 Feb | 12 Jan 12:01 | ||
TCS_2024 | Theft City Shoot 2024 | Varkauden Jousiampujat ry | Rauhantie 4, Kangaslampi (Varkaus) | 24 Feb | 25 Feb 20:25 | ||
BUCSIS24 | BUCS Indoor Championships 2024 - Southern | BUCS Archery | Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, Coombe Ln, Bristol, BS9 2BJ | 24 Feb | 2 Mar 10:26 | ||
S2024178 | Lynxträffen 25 | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 18:39 | ||
DA24WG01 | Drewstown Archers Walled Gardens Double 720 WRS | Drewstown Archery Club | Drewstown House | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 18:22 | ||
PMTJ01 | PEMILIHAN PEMANAH TRADISIONAL JOHOR KE KEJOHANAN MEMANAH TRADISIONAL KEBANGSAAN 2024 | Persatuan Memanah Tradisional Johor, Gapura Archery Club, PIBG SMK Bandar Seri Alam, MSSD Pasir Gudang | Padang SMK Bandar Seri Alam | 24 Feb | 26 Feb 03:26 | ||
PPKI224 | Sesi Pemarkahan Pelajar PPKI SMK Berapit Sesi 2023/2024 | UNIT PENDIDIKAN KHAS SMK BERAPIT | SMK Berapit | 24 Feb | 6 Feb 03:57 | ||
DMIM2024 | DM Inde Master 2024 | Arcus DK | Sædekildegårdsvej 4, 5250 Odense SV | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 17:30 | ||
NRT0224 | National Ranking Tournament #1 | Trinidad and Tobago Archery Federation | Central Precision Archery Club Grounds | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 18:11 | ||
20240224 | CLASIFICATORIO PARA JUEGOS BOLIVARIANOS DE LA JUVENTUD SUCRE 2024 | Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Multisede - Nacional | 24 Feb | 27 Feb 17:09 | ||
24022024 | 21st ASEAN University Games Trial -3 | NTU | Bedok National Range | 24 Feb | 2 Mar 05:48 | ||
2024074 | 60 pil stevne med finaler | Bergen Bueskyttere | Holen skole | 24 Feb | 25 Feb 11:57 | ||
AIVLM24 | Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft WA-Indoor 2024 | BSC BOGENSPORT-CLUB LUSTENAU | 6890 Lustenau | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 16:43 | ||
24EC1SLP | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 San Luis Potosí | Instituto Potosino de Cultura Física y Deporte | San Luis Potosí, México | 24 Feb | 4 Mar 21:24 | ||
ITCD2024 | Primer Clasificatorio Torneo Desarrollo 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Campo de Tiro con Arco en San Cristóbal | 24 Feb | 26 Feb 23:36 | ||
S2024192 | Lynxträffen 26, 18 meter (seniorer), 30 pil. Även DISTANS | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 20:19 | ||
24MU1NOG | MUNICIPAL 2024 NOGALES, SONORA | INSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DEL DEPORTE DE NOGALES | NOGALES, SONORA | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 19:13 | ||
DE_BUN24 | Bundesliga Finals 2024 | Deutscher Schutzen Bund | Wiesbaden | 24 Feb | 24 Feb 18:02 | ||
F24FRJS | Championnat de France Jeune Tir à 18m 2024 | 1ère Cie d'Arc du Dauphiné Grenoble / FFTA | AlpExpo - Grenoble | 23-25 Feb | 28 Feb 11:04 | ||
BCWG2024 | BC Winter Games 2024 | BC Archery | Quesnel, BC | 23-25 Feb | 25 Feb 18:41 | ||
DMAC-II | Dar Maryam Archery Cup | Dar Maryam Archery Club | Ponpres Dar Maryam Binti Ibrahim Samahani Aceh Besar | 23-25 Feb | 26 Feb 03:47 | ||
ANZ24F | 80th NZ National Championships 2024 - Field | Riverglade Archers | River Glade Field Course, 111 Cemetery Rd, Whatawhata | 23-25 Feb | 24 Feb 23:56 | ||
N9BAKAT | Pemilihan Pasukan Bawah 12 dan 15 Tahun Negeri Sembilan | PDAC - ARCHERS STUDIO S2 | SMK KG BARU SIRUSA | 23-25 Feb | 25 Feb 05:28 | ||
Tibs2402 | Tibro-träffen/DM | Tibro BS | Tibro bågsyttehall | 23-24 Feb | 27 Feb 15:51 | ||
24EC1SIN | Primer Estatal Nacionales CONADE 2024 Sinaloa | Instituto Sinaloense de Cultura Física y el Deporte | Sinaloa, México | 23-24 Feb | 5 Mar 21:42 | ||
24AC1 | 2024 Asia Cup - Stage I | World Archery Asia | Baghdad | 20-25 Feb | 25 Feb 12:53 | ||
24EIC | Varaždin 2024 European Indoor Championships | Croatia | Varazdin, Croatia | 19-24 Feb | 24 Feb 17:48 | ||
R2404026 | "29° Trofeo della Giazzera" | A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona | Castiglione Olona | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 16:17 | ||
ABSSAL24 | Campeonato de Asturias Absoluto Sala 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro, Langreo | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 18:16 | ||
DACBB242 | 2024 DAC Barebow Online Funshoot Leg 2 | Davao Archery Club Inc | In Ranges aroud the Philippines | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 22:42 | ||
LRV2024 | Lady Rose Valentine Shoot | Lough Cuan Bowmen | Clandeboye Estate and Courtyard | 18 Feb | 19 Feb 08:25 | ||
LBB24HUB | Latber Barebow The HUB 2024 | The HUB | Jl. Alternatif Cibubur No.81-B, Jatisampurna, Jawa Barat 17435 | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 04:42 | ||
CamLS24b | 2 Competició XXXII Lliga Social CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC 2024 | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc, Barcelona | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 11:26 | ||
LASI24-8 | LAS indoor 2023-24 stage 8, Echt | KHSN + De Ster 2.0 | Echt | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 18:51 | ||
24S10 | 10ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2023/2024 XIII SPORTARCO | Sporting Clube de Portugal | Complexo Desportivo Municipal do Casal Vistoso | 18 Feb | 20 Feb 14:55 | ||
60XRS202 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 202 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Bruges, Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 18 Feb | 19 Feb 02:11 | ||
0524RF | 1ª Jornada de liga RFETA de 3D. Navaluenga 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Navaluenga. Ávila | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 20:11 | ||
A180224 | 1er Torneo Regional Categorías Oficiales y Desarrollo - Sede Arica | Club Ajayu Thaya y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Piscina Municipal Arica, Régión de Arica y Parinacota, Chile | 18 Feb | 20 Feb 03:48 | ||
ALR2402 | Torneo Aire Libre 70-70 / 50-50 | Club Social y Deportivo Obras Sanitarias | Rivadavia 3000, esquina French, ciudad de Esperanza, provincia de Santa Fe | 18 Feb | 20 Feb 23:07 | ||
CTC24ID2 | 2° Indoor CT Cobesa 2024 | Centro de Treinamento Cobesa | Centro de Treinamento Cobesa Piratininga - SP | 18 Feb | 20 Feb 22:15 | ||
2CIEDMEX | Segundo control interno rumbo a Nacionales CONADE 2024 | Asociación Mexiquense de Arquería A.C. | Parque Naucalli | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 20:46 | ||
BARRTv1 | BABUSSALAM AR RIMAYAH TOURNAMENT | BABUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Tiban Pajak Sekupang | 18 Feb | 19 Feb 02:26 | ||
24ISGL | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Great Lakes | National Field Archery Association | GL Sectional Hosts | 17-25 Feb | 17 Mar 11:35 | ||
TBS24TV | Tyresövåren 2024 | Tyresö BS | Forellhallen, Tyresö C | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 13:46 | ||
KMPJ | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PEMBANGUNAN JASIN SIRI 1/2024 | IKM JASIN ARCHERY TEAM & SYED RANGERS ARCHERY | IKM JASIN | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 15:13 | ||
27422 | 第33回全日本室内アーチェリー選手権大会 33rd All Japan Indoor Archery Championships | 公益社団法人 全日本アーチェリー連盟 All Japan Archery Federation | 長崎県立総合体育館 | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 08:29 | ||
2024CBIn | CB BK Indoor 2024 | LAW | Wierde | 17-18 Feb | 19 Feb 20:04 | ||
WIRA0124 | Kejohanan Memanah Terbuka Wira 2024 Siri 1 | WIRA | Kuala Lumpur | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 10:10 | ||
PAT4 | Platinum Archery Tournament #4 | Platinum Archery | Bekasi | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 09:15 | ||
05-2024 | Dvoransko državno prvenstvo 2024 Šenčur | LK Šenčur | Športna dvorana Šenčur | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 16:55 | ||
WACIN720 | Hyundai WAEC Indoor 720 Challenge 2024 | World Archery Excellence Centre | WAEC - Lausanne - Chalet à Gobet | 17-18 Feb | 18 Feb 14:14 | ||
1702MCOA | Northern Ireland Record Status Stafford | Muckamore Company of Archers | Burnside Barn, Moyra Road, Kilbride, BT39 0SQ | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 18:32 | ||
_2024104 | Wä Open | Kristianstad Bågskytteklubb | Vä Tennishall (Saxiskavägen) | 17 Feb | 19 Feb 09:14 | ||
Mvp24 | Midvinterpilen | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | SOBK Skjuthall Kuben | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 13:26 | ||
MAYT2401 | 2024 Mindanao Archery Youth Tournament | Davao Archery Club Inc | Davao Archery Club Range, Lanang Business Park, Davao City | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 11:11 | ||
BUCSIC24 | BUCS Indoor Championships 2024 - Central | BUCS Archery | Sudgen Sports Centre, MMU, M1 7HL | 17 Feb | 2 Mar 10:24 | ||
2024099 | Vinger Cup 2 30 piler | Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb | Kongsvinger | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 17:20 | ||
2024139 | Vinger Cup 2 60 Piler | Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb | Kongsvinger | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 17:21 | ||
3SPR3RAP | 3. kolo SP R3 - Memoriál Nikolasa Goldbacha | Red Arrows Poprad | Dlhé hony 5766/16, Poprad, Slovensko | 17 Feb | 20 Feb 16:14 | ||
I170224 | 2° Torneo Regional Categorías Oficiales y en Desarrollo | Club Fénix de Iquique y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Avenida Arturo Prat 2256, Iquique, Región de Tarapacá, Chile | 17 Feb | 19 Feb 03:57 | ||
0424RF | 1ª Jornada de liga nacional RFETA de campo. Navaluenga 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Navaluenga.Ávila | 17 Feb | 18 Feb 12:47 | ||
IITNO24 | Segundo Torneo Nacional Outdoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Campo de Tiro con Arco en San Cristóbal | 17 Feb | 19 Feb 17:28 | ||
1ERA-CFD | 1ra Parada Circuito de Tiro con Arco DRD | Centros de Formación Deportiva - DRD | Pista Atlética Municipal, Maunabo | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 18:58 | ||
CPIE | Control de puntuaciones Inter-Escolar | Dirección General del Deporte Universitario | Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco Espinosa | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 17:24 | ||
2024F2 | PENTRAS OPEN CHALLENGE | SEMERAH TRADARCHERY | TASEK GELUGOR,PULAU PINANG | 17 Feb | 17 Feb 04:56 | ||
RFCL0224 | SISTEMA DE SELECCIÓN EQUIPO NACIONAL ARCO RECURVO (3º CLASIFICATORIO) | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Madrid | 16-18 Feb | 19 Feb 13:07 | ||
SRJ124 | Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Remaja Johor Piala Presiden Siri 1/2024 | Persatuan Memanah Negeri Johor | Lapang Sasar Mutiara Rini | 16-17 Feb | 17 Feb 09:33 | ||
24ISSO | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Southern | National Field Archery Association | SO Sectional Hosts | 15-18 Feb | 17 Mar 11:33 | ||
KT24 | Kiholmsträffen 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 15 Feb | 15 Feb 20:34 | ||
24NORT1 | 2024 National Open Ranking Tournament-1 | Bangladesh Archery Federation | Dhaka, Bangladesh | 15 Feb | 15 Feb 12:00 | ||
N2406010 | Campionati Italiani Indoor 2024 | ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Pordenone (ITA) | 14-18 Feb | 18 Feb 14:52 | ||
obl-k24 | Чемпіонат Львівської області в приміщенні серед юнаків та дівчат 2007-2009 р.н. та 2010 р.н. і молодше | Управління молоді та спорту ЛОДА, Львівська обласна федерація стрільби з лука | м.Львів, вул.Патона, 7 | 14-18 Feb | 22 Feb 12:23 | ||
VVegas24 | DUTCH VERTICAL VEGAS 2024 | Sint Sebastiaen | Groenendaal 10, 2244 BK Wassenaar | 14-18 Feb | 18 Feb 16:12 | ||
24PSELE3 | Proceso Selectivo Nacional 2024 - Etapa 3 | Comite Operativo Tiro con Arco México | Ciudad de México, México | 13-16 Feb | 16 Feb 16:56 | ||
IIITNI24 | Tercera Fecha de Torneo Nacional Indoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Agrocentro | 13 Feb | 19 Feb 17:32 | ||
WW232405 | Worcester Wednesdays? - Week 5 | Asgard Archery | At your club, shop or private range | 12-18 Feb | 22 Nov 12:33 | ||
UN7R0601 | 第3回中国四国学連リモート大会 | 中国四国学連アーチェリー連盟 | 中国四国各地 | 12-18 Feb | 19 Feb 10:13 | ||
CR24IND1 | 2024 I Torneo Nacional Indoor | Federación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco de Costa Rica | Gimnasio Villa Olímpica de Desamparados | 11-12 Feb | 12 Feb 00:50 | ||
DPAInc24 | The Deer Park Archers Annual Inclusion Shoot 2024 | Deer Park Archers | Balcarras School | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 18:12 | ||
_2024017 | HvalSerien 11.02.2024 | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 11 Feb | 24 Feb 09:38 | ||
G2401013 | Indoor Giovanile 2024 | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Palestra Iuvenilia | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 15:07 | ||
G2404024 | 1° Indoor Giovanile “Gonzaga” 18 mt | A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga | Via R. Lombardi 16 46010 Levata di Curtatone (MN) | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:46 | ||
2Tiltu24 | Tiltu 18 m + finaalit (Masters) | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | L-Halli, Sähkökuja 3, Kausala | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 14:25 | ||
VetPU24 | Veteranenwedstrijd Purmerend | HSV Waterlandschutters, Purmerend | Purmerend | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:58 | ||
KKIFAA3 | KASTÉLY KUPA IFAA versenysorozat III. forduló | Kastélydombi SE | Pestszentimrei Sportkastély | 11 Feb | 12 Feb 16:56 | ||
NTK_2024 | Noorte Talvekarikas 2024 | Vooremaa Vibuklubi | Jõgeva, Aia 40 Virtuse spordihoone | 11 Feb | 12 Feb 09:28 | ||
LMTK24 | Liga Memanah Tradisional Kunak 2024 | Madai-Lormalong Traditional Archery Club | Padang SMK Madai | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 10:51 | ||
HM3D2024 | Hutan Melintang 3D Challenge (Siri 1/2024) | Kelab Memanah Al Khalifah | Perak | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 07:22 | ||
2024010 | 25-meter stevne | Tinden Bueskytterklubb | Eveneshallen | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 12:10 | ||
GIS2FEST | Archery Competitions GIS2 Festival | San Archery Club | Tangerang Selatan - Banten | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 15:39 | ||
17IR0621 | 県2月記録会 | 石川県アーチェリー協会 | 本田鉄工体育館 | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 02:44 | ||
R2413006 | 23° Trofeo Arcieri Delle Torri | Arcieri delle torri | Ripa Teatina | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:31 | ||
60XRS201 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 201 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Bruges, Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 11 Feb | 13 Feb 15:15 | ||
24ISSE | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Southeast | National Field Archery Association | SE Sectionals Hosts | 10 Feb - 10 Mar | 17 Mar 12:11 | ||
KOTA24 | 6th KOTA TINGGI OPEN ARCHERY TOURNAMENT 2024 | Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Tinggi | Lapang Sasar Memanah PMDKT, Taman Perumahan REM, Kota Tinggi, Johor | 10-12 Feb | 12 Feb 09:12 | ||
CRIF24SA | Championnat Régional Salle Adultes d'Ile de France - 2024 | Les Archers du Vert Galant / CR IDF | Palais des Sports - Tremblay-en-France | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 21:04 | ||
F24CRHFA | Championnat Régional Jeunes & S3 - Hauts de France - Tir à 18m | Compagnie d'Arc d'Abbeville | Centre Aéré Robert Viarre | 10-11 Feb | 12 Feb 12:37 | ||
R2401012 | 51° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo | Palestra Comunale Via Ettore Piazza 3 28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO) | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:29 | ||
R2404023 | VIII° Torneo di Sant'Antonio | A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante | Vigevano | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:05 | ||
R2408009 | 52° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA 3° MEMORIAL "ANGIOLINO GANDOLFI" | A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | PALESTRA DI SAN GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:55 | ||
R2406008 | 14° Memorial Bepi Dassi | ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Treviso | Preganziol | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:06 | ||
R2415004 | Campionato Regionale Indoor Campania 2024 | A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA DI SAN QUIRICO 1983 | Palazzetto dello Sport "Palacosconi" Nocera Inferiore (SA) | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 14:35 | ||
R2404022 | 16° indoor 18 m. Arcobussero | A.S.D. Arcobussero | palazzetto dello sport di Viale Europa 7b | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:39 | ||
24CLFBTA | Championnat LFBTA 2023-2024 | Francs Archers d'Ottignies | rue des Coquerées 50a, 1341 Ottignies | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:36 | ||
R2408007 | Trofeo città di Ravenna | A.S.D. Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna | Ravenna (Ra) | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:58 | ||
NSIC24 | National Student Indoor Championships 2024 | University College Cork Archery Club | UCC, Mardyke Walk, Western Road, Cork, T12 N1PK | 10-11 Feb | 14 Feb 21:36 | ||
CRJA | CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL JEUNES ET ADULTES | Comité départemental de la Loire | Salle omnisports 31 Rue Raymond Sommet | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:53 | ||
MSRDV24 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2024 v halovej lukostreľbe dospelých a veteránov | SLZ | Kežmarok | 10-11 Feb | 19 Feb 20:49 | ||
R2401092 | 21° Indoor città di Collegno | A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno | Collegno TO | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:35 | ||
R2406009 | 23° Trofeo CUPIDO 2024 | ASD Arcieri Maladensi | Centro Giovanile di Malo | 10-11 Feb | 11 Feb 08:50 | ||
hbc24 | Handelsbanken Cup -24 | Tranås BSK | Torehallen | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 12:02 | ||
LVASBY24 | Lilla Väsbyträffen | Upplands Väsby BK | Väsby skola idrottshall | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 13:25 | ||
PoJo24-1 | Kemin puukko-kisa | Pohjan Jousi | Nauskankatu 3 | 10 Feb | 11 Feb 15:48 | ||
CWAAJI24 | County of Worcester Archery Association Open Junior Indoor Championships 2024 | Redhill Archers | Redhill Archers - Wythall Park | 10 Feb | 7 Feb 19:42 | ||
_2024048 | Krystallstevnet 2024 - Lørdag | Stavanger Bueskyttere | Stavanger Idrettshall | 10 Feb | 11 Feb 17:31 | ||
UT2024 | Utenos taurė 2024 | Utenos lankininkų klubas | Utenos daugiafunkcis sporto centras, K. Donelaičio g. 38, Utena | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 18:46 | ||
S-022024 | Турнир "Садовски стрели" | "Тракиец- Садово" | ПГСС, физкултурен салон, бул. Дружба 4, гр. Садово | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 11:33 | ||
TG3D2024 | TOK GAJAH 3D & 2D DYNAMIC ARCHERY GAME 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH TOK GAJAH | TAMAN PERTANIAN BUKIT GOH | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 17:11 | ||
1Tiltu24 | Tiltu 18 m + finaalit | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | L-Halli, Sähkökuja 3, Kausala | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 14:45 | ||
IITN3D24 | Segunda Fecha de Torneo Nacional 3D 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Casa El Juguete | 10 Feb | 13 Feb 15:30 | ||
s1477241 | SM Armborstpistol 2024 | Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb | Huskvarna | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 14:40 | ||
WNTOPSWK | PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH WANITA TERBUKA 2024 SARAWAK | BIRO WANITA PERSATUAN MEMANAH TRADISIONAL NEGERI SARAWK | PADANG MEMANAH ASSYAKIRIN BINTULU SARAWAK | 10 Feb | 11 Feb 03:16 | ||
2024012 | Februarstevnet og KM Troms | Harstad Bueskyttere | Seljestadhallen | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 13:25 | ||
MINI24 | MINI GAME MEMANAH FESTIVAL BALING SEJAHTERA | SEKRETARIAT PUSAT KHIDMAT RAKYAT PARLIMEN BALING DENGAN KERJASAMA MAHABBAH ARCHERY | PERKARANGAN DEWAN BADMINTON MDB | 10 Feb | 10 Feb 09:24 | ||
vinter6 | Fabrikken stevne februar | Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb | Fabrikken | 10 Feb | 15 Feb 15:14 | ||
QC2024 | Classique Cupidon Montréal-Nord | Club de tir à l'arc Cupidon de Montréal-Nord | Montréal-Nord | 10 Feb | 12 Feb 14:25 | ||
LCT24 | Latvijas Atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpās 2024 | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Ventspils (LAT) | 9-11 Feb | 12 Feb 11:32 | ||
PE24-01 | Campeonato Nacional de Arquería y Para-Arquería Primera Fecha | Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco | Barranco, Lima | 9-11 Feb | 14 Feb 22:47 | ||
2024Cup4 | Ullr-Cup 4 | Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb | Mogreina Skole | 9 Feb | 9 Feb 21:22 | ||
3D-02_24 | תחרות תלת מימד ארצית | איגוד הקשתות בישראל | בית לחם הגלילית | 9 Feb | 10 Feb 20:47 | ||
AWST2024 | Arab Women Sports Tournament - ARCHERY 2024 | UAE ARCHERY FEDERATION | Al Batayih Cultural & Sports Club | 8-12 Feb | 12 Feb 09:51 | ||
0324RF | Campeonato de España de Arco Recurvo y Arco Compuesto en sala 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Jaén | 8-11 Feb | 6 Mar 13:06 | ||
F24FRUT | Championnat de France Universitaire par équipe 2024 | LNA / FFTA | Complexe Sportif de Bellegrave - Pessac | 8 Feb | 8 Feb 17:00 | ||
S2024177 | Lynxkullen 13, 30 pil, JUNIORER även på DISTANS | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn Egen lokal | 8 Feb | 8 Feb 19:36 | ||
24PSNPAR | Proceso Selectivo Nacional Paralímpico 2024 - Etapa 1 | Comité Operativo Tiro con Arco México | Ciudad de México, México | 7-10 Feb | 10 Feb 17:57 | ||
F24FRU | Championnat de France Universitaire 2024 | LNA / FFTA | Complexe Sportif de Bellegrave - Pessac | 7-8 Feb | 12 Feb 08:41 | ||
TV124 | TAIF Våren 1 | Timrå AIF | Timrå AIFs Bågskyttehall | 7 Feb | 7 Feb 20:08 | ||
VChK2024 | Відкритий чемпіонат Києва по стрільбі з лука в приміщені 2024 | Федерація стрільби з лука м.Києва | Україна, м. Київ | 5-15 Feb | 19 Feb 09:08 | ||
WW232404 | Worcester Wednesdays? - Week 4 | Asgard Archery | At your club, shop or private range | 5-11 Feb | 22 Nov 12:32 | ||
LCAC18M1 | World Record Status WA18 | Lisburn City Archery Club | Lisnagarvey High School,Warren Gardens, Lisburn BT28 1HN | 5 Feb | 4 Feb 19:13 | ||
PDSMG-24 | POPDA KOTA SEMARANG TAHUN 2024 | PERPANI KOTA SEMARANG | MIJEN - SEMARANG | 4-5 Feb | 9 Feb 01:48 | ||
2024019 | Angeredspokalen | Angereds Bågskyttar | Angered BS träningslokal, Kanelgatan 2, Gårdsten | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 12:45 | ||
Port_F24 | Llantarnam Archery Club Single Portsmouth | Llantarnam Archery Club | Rougemont School, Llantarnam Hall, Malpas Road, Newport, Torfaen, NP20 6QB | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 21:02 | ||
HAAIN242 | HAA Indoor 2024 Day 2 | Hampshire Archery Association | Places for Leisure, Eastleigh | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:21 | ||
131CHd34 | Indoor Genève 2024 | ADAGE | Bois-des-Frères | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:51 | ||
WoSA1824 | West of Scotland Open Indoor Championship Day 2 WA18 | West of Scotland Archery Association | sportsScotand National Sports Training Centre Inverclyde, Burnside Road, Largs KA30 8RW | 4 Feb | 5 Feb 08:21 | ||
WOSAV24 | West of Scotland Open Indoor Championship Day 2 Vegas | West of Scotland Archery Association | sportsScotand National Sports Training Centre Inverclyde, Burnside Road, Largs KA30 8RW | 4 Feb | 5 Feb 08:22 | ||
60XRS200 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 200 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Las Vegas, USA! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 4 Feb | 9 Feb 00:11 | ||
DJ24 | Djäknepilen | Strängnäs BK | Strängnäs Eldsund byggnad 63 | 4 Feb | 30 Jan 10:07 | ||
BALD2024 | Balderträffen | Bollnäs BSK | Bollnäs Sporthall | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 20:17 | ||
G2404021 | Indoor Giovanile C.U.S. Pavia | C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco | Pavia | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:41 | ||
CATCM24B | 2ª LLIGA CATALANA CAMP (2023-2024) | ARC ZEN BAGES | CASTELLNOU DE BAGES | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 18:43 | ||
TVISA24 | XXVIII TROFEO CIUDAD DE VILLENA | Federación Tiro con Arco CV | VILLENA (ALICANTE) | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 11:49 | ||
341R0513 | 第39回広島市インドアアーチェリー大会 | 広島県アーチェリー協会 | 広島県 広島サンプラザホール | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 06:28 | ||
TS0204-2 | Treniņsacensības - 2 | AMAZONES | Vizlas iela 1 - Rīga | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:16 | ||
RK24INDT | RAYON KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN | De Meierijers | Berkel-Enschot | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:25 | ||
CA-24-01 | 1ª Tirada de Liga Regional Murciana de Campo 2023-2024 | Club Arqueros de Mursiya | Murcia | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 22:06 | ||
CLM23D24 | 2ª Tirada de Liga de Castilla La Mancha 2023‐2024 de 3D | Co-organizador: Arqueros de Seseña | Arqueros de Seseña - Seseña - Toledo | 4 Feb | 6 Mar 09:41 | ||
ChPvNm24 | Championnat de Province de Namur Indoor 2024 | fbg | Godinne / Belgique | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 12:39 | ||
R240109 | II Trofeo Indoor Comune di Verrone | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Biella | Verrone | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:43 | ||
24MRI001 | WA720 Round | Mauritius Archery Federation | Germain Commarmond Stadium | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 11:05 | ||
24S09 | 9ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2023/2024 | União Desportiva e Recreativa de Cernache | Pavilhão Multiusos da Carapinheira | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:55 | ||
1ML3DI | 1ª Prueba Miniliga Social Arco 3D Indoor | Arquieros do Barbanza | Puebla del Caramiñal | 4 Feb | 6 Feb 06:52 | ||
VKJ24 | Vlaams Kampioenschap Jeugd 2024 | Union Sint-Sebastiaan Kapellen | Hoevenen | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:46 | ||
DF01o24 | I Outdoor DF 2024 | Federação de Tiro com Arco do Distrito Federal | Clube do exército | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:00 | ||
NUSFRIEN | NUS Friendlies Feb | NTU | NTU | 4 Feb | 29 Feb 05:31 | ||
12IR0602 | 第二回室内大会 | 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 船橋アーチェリーレンジ 千葉県船橋市 | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 03:14 | ||
164R0527 | 令和5年度富山県2月インドア大会 | 富山県アーチェリー協会 | 黒部市健康スポーツプラザ | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 05:10 | ||
HUDH2H | University of Huddersfield Archery Club Head to Head | The University of Huddersfield Archery Club | University of Huddersfield, Queensgate, HD1 3DH | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:49 | ||
XXIICSB | XXIII Campeonato Selectivo de Tiro con Arco al Aire Libre Divisiones: Recurvo y Compuesto Categoría sub-18 | Federacion Boliviana de Tiro con Arco | Cochabamba Bolivia | 4 Feb | 25 Feb 18:02 | ||
AIOSTM24 | ÖSTM und ÖM Indoor 2024 | ÖBSV, Ausrichter SV Wallern | Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels | 3-4 Feb | 6 Feb 20:38 | ||
LTAGYO8 | Championnat Régional Tir en Salle | CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU | CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:31 | ||
WVL24WTI | Open Wvl Kampioenschap Indoor 18M Stage 5 | Willem Tell Izegem | Izegem | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:53 | ||
13IR0622 | 東京インドアオープン2024 TOKYO INDOOR OPEN 2024 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | BumB 東京スポーツ文化館 | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 08:49 | ||
270R0602 | 第52回JAPANインドアオープンアーチェリー大会 兼 第12回WIN CUPインドアアーチェリー大会 | 大阪府アーチェリー連盟 | 東和薬品 RACTAB ドーム サブアリーナ | 3-4 Feb | 11 Feb 04:47 | ||
R2408006 | 17° Trofeo Città di Vignola | A.S.D. ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | VIGNOLA (MO) | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:16 | ||
II_TA | II TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD | MiKA Archery Club | MiKA Archery Club, Cd. Juarez, Chih. | 3-4 Feb | 5 Feb 20:12 | ||
R2405003 | 10° TROFEO FUORI PORTA Campionato Provinciale | ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E SOLE | ROVERETO PALAKOSMOS | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:32 | ||
EAL42024 | Emirates Archery League - 4th Stage - 2023-2024 | UAE ARCHERY FEDERATION | SHARJAH | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:06 | ||
R240101 | LV Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi | A.s.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | ss. 25 del Moncenisio 20, ROSTA | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:28 | ||
CD74_18m | Championnat Départemental Haute-Savoie 2 x 18 mètres | 1ère Compagnie d'Arc Annemasse | Gaillard Gymnase Collège Jacques Prévert | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 22:24 | ||
R2406006 | 24° Memorial Luigi Tormen | A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave | Via Villa 7, Sedico (BL) | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:24 | ||
MHMDS | Międzynarodowe Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska | OSŁ Strzelec Legnica | Legnickie Pole (POL) | 3-4 Feb | 17 Feb 11:50 | ||
R2404018 | 40° Torneo Indoor G.A.P. SOLESE | A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese | Via Ospitaletto 5 20021 Fraz. Cascina del Sole - Bollate (MI) | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:55 | ||
CTB3I124 | I Trofeo 3D Indoor Ayuntamiento Marina de Cudeyo | Federación Cántabra de Tiro con Arco | Pabellón Deportivo “El Ferial” de Orejo (Cantabria) | 3-4 Feb | 3 Feb 19:59 | ||
R2404019 | Indoor 18m | ASD Arcieri Del Castel | Castel D'Ario | 3-4 Feb | 4 Feb 16:25 | ||
crsr4k | 4. kolo ČESKOSLOVENSKÝ HALOVÝ POHÁR | SPORTAcademy Hlohovec & Lukostřelba Kroměříž | Športová hala SPORTAcademy, Zábranie 40, Hlohovec | 3 Feb | 6 Feb 11:43 | ||
WA18-F24 | Llantarnam Archery Club Single WA18 | Llantarnam Archery Club | Rougemont School, Llantarnam Hall, Malpas Road, Newport, Torfaen. NP20 6QB | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 09:13 | ||
CMBPL24F | Canford Magna Bowmen Winter Portsmouth League 2023/24, February | Canford Magna Bowmen | At your club rangeDorset & Wiltshire Archery Association Archers Only | 3 Feb | 12 Mar 13:42 | ||
HAAIN241 | HAA Indoor 2024 Day 1 | Hampshire Archery Association | Places Leisure, Eastleigh | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 16:28 | ||
WOSAIN24 | West of Scotland Open Indoor Championship Day 1 Portsmouth | West of Scotland Archery Association | sportsScotland National Sports Training Centre Inverclyde, Burnside Road, Largs KA30 8RW | 3 Feb | 5 Feb 10:55 | ||
R2404017 | XVI° Indoor Città di Pavia | C.U.S.Pavia A.S.D.Sez. Tiro con l'Arco | Pavia | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 21:07 | ||
24ARASAL | XXXIV Campeonato de Aragon en Sala | C.T.A. La Almunia | Ronda Cortes de Aragon La Almunia de Doña Godina - Zaragoza | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 12:24 | ||
S2024046 | DM tavla inomhus 2024 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups arena | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 17:05 | ||
2024005 | Blå Jungfrupilen 2024 | Skogens IF Korsvägen | Oscarsgymnasiet, Oskarshamn | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 14:38 | ||
25AN2024 | Bollnäs 25an | Bollnäs BSK | Bollnäs Sporthall | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 17:25 | ||
2024-01 | Šolsko področno lokostrelsko tekmovanje - VZHOD | Lokostrelski klub Hmeljček | OŠ Griže | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 13:45 | ||
2024095 | Februarstevnet KM inne Nordland | Bodø bueskytterforening | Bodø | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 22:27 | ||
2423UN24 | Trofeo Rectora Universidad de Navarra | UNAV Tiro con Arco | Instalaciones deportivas de la Universidad de Navarra | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 18:19 | ||
BA24ABI1 | Circuito Arquearia Bahia - 1ª Etapa [Indoor] | Pólo Arquearia Bahia | Salvador/BA | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 01:38 | ||
SWWU24L5 | SWWU Leg 5 - Plymouth | South West and Wales University | Lipson Co-operative Academy, Bernice Terrace, Plymouth PL4 7PG | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 21:03 | ||
LMTLD24 | LIGA MEMANAH TRADISIONAL LAHAD DATU 2024 | STAC-SEGATRAC-SUTRAC | KOMPLEKS SUKAN LAHAD DATU | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 12:49 | ||
TCO0224 | Segunda Fecha de Torneo Clasificatorio 2024 (Primera Fase) | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Campo de Tiro con Arco en San Cristóbal | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 19:12 | ||
SERI0302 | PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MUJTAHID ARCHERY SIRI 2 | KELAB MUJTAHID ARCHERY | SERI NURUL HIDAYAH | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 05:44 | ||
2024085 | Vinterstevne Vigrahallen, 60 piler med finale | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 20:20 | ||
TJANL24 | Nääs-Luola 2024 | Tampereen Jousiampujat | Osmonkallion väestönsuoja, Tampere | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 15:08 | ||
2024F1 | Kejohanan Memanah Tradisional (PRA LIMBTAZ) | Penganjuran Bersama DIMA STABLE & PELANA ARENA | DIMA GARDEN Kuala Ketil, Sg. Petani . Kedah | 3 Feb | 3 Feb 04:22 | ||
24IWS-F | 2024 Indoor World Series Finals | World Archery | Las Vegas (USA) | 3 Feb | 4 Feb 05:35 | ||
SINAR24 | Selangor International Indoor Archery Championship 2024 | Selangor Archery Association | MAEPS, Serdang | 2-4 Feb | 5 Feb 03:06 | ||
R2408005 | 18 MT. interregionale città di Castenaso | ASD Castenaso Archery Team | Impianto di tiro con l'arco "Roberto Zanella" | 2-4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:40 | ||
WAF2024 | The Vegas Shoot 2024 | National Field Archery Association Foundation | Las Vegas (USA) | 2-4 Feb | 5 Feb 04:33 | ||
KPPKEPRI | KEJUARAAN PANAHAN ANTAR PELAJAR SE-KEPULAUAN RIAU 2024 | PERPANI KEPULAUAN RIAU | Tiban - Batam | 2-4 Feb | 4 Feb 15:38 | ||
20240202 | RANKING NACIONAL PARALÍMPICO - Etapa 1 | Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco FDN | Volcán Antuco 8074,Peñalolen, Región Metropolitana, Chile | 2-3 Feb | 9 Feb 02:04 | ||
SJ24 | Sasaran Juara Memanah Johor (Tertutup) 2024 | Persatuan Memanah Daerah Johor Bahru | Lapang Sasar Memanah Jalan Rawa | 2-3 Feb | 3 Feb 07:46 | ||
CMBFB24F | Canford Magna Bowmen Winter Frostbite League 2023/24, February | Canford Magna Bowmen | At your club rangeDorset & Wiltshire Archery Association Archers Only | 1-28 Feb | 12 Mar 15:34 | ||
NSG-24 | National Student Games 2024 | Pakistan Student Olympic Association ® | PSB Sports Complex, Islamabad | 31 Jan - 3 Feb | 7 Feb 16:19 | ||
BUD0124 | Ungmennadeild BFSÍ Janúar / Remote Youth League | Bogfimisamband Íslands | Ísland | 31 Jan | 1 Feb 12:52 | ||
KVT53 | Kvällsträffen 53 | Kungsängens BK | Kungsängens Bågskytteklubb | 31 Jan | 31 Jan 21:13 | ||
SMADAC24 | SMAMDA CUP 2024 ARCHERY COMPETITION | FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER | LAPANGAN INDOOR SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 | 30 Jan - 1 Feb | 31 Jan 09:07 | ||
SPR2 | SPRIGHT Archery Inter-Agency Competition 1/2024 | Salt & Light Archery | Salt & Light Archery @ West Coast | 30 Jan | 30 Jan 11:04 | ||
IITI24 | Segunda Fecha de Torneo Nacional Indoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Agrocentro | 30 Jan | 1 Feb 15:43 | ||
WW232403 | Worcester Wednesdays? - Week 3 | Asgard Archery | At your club, shop or private range | 29 Jan - 4 Feb | 22 Nov 12:32 | ||
CWAA2801 | CWAA Indoor Senior & Junior Championships, WMAS Indoor Junior Championships | Peter Hughes | University of Warwick (Westwood Hall) Kirby Corner Road, CV4 8UW | 28 Jan | 30 Jan 21:52 | ||
R2415003 | GARA INDOOR | A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL TRICOLLE | ARIANO IRPINO | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:32 | ||
60XRS199 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 199 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Bruges, Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 28 Jan | 30 Jan 01:59 | ||
XVIIICMC | XVIII Torneo Cayetano Martínez Congregado | Club Arqueros San Jorge | Avda. Pierre de Coubertin, s/n 10005 Cáceres | 28 Jan | 30 Jan 17:19 | ||
BXACLP24 | Brixham Archers Portsmouth Clipper Tournament 2024 | Brixham Archers CIC | Churston Ferrers Grammar School, Brixham | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 22:40 | ||
PAWA1824 | Peacock Archers WRS WA18 2024 | Peacock Archers | Bottisham VC Sports Centre, Bottisham, Cambs | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 19:51 | ||
R2401009 | Gara Interregionale GRANDE CUNEO | ASD Arcieri dell'Elice | CUNEO | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:46 | ||
CamLS24a | 1 Competició XXXII Lliga Social CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC 2024 | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc, Barcelona | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 11:36 | ||
2024016 | HvalSerien 28.01.2024 | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 21:09 | ||
011R0614 | 第34回舩津杯全道室内アーチェリー大会 | 帯広アーチェリー協会 | 帯広市総合体育館よつ葉アリーナ十勝 | 28 Jan | 29 Jan 05:56 | ||
011R0615 | 帯広インドア公認アーチェリー大会2023 | 帯広アーチェリー協会 | 帯広市総合体育館よつ葉アリーナ十勝 | 28 Jan | 29 Jan 05:57 | ||
KMR0124 | Kópavogsmótaröð Janúar 2024 | Bogfimifélagið Boginn | Bogfimisetrið | 28 Jan | 29 Jan 11:14 | ||
CAV24 | Clwyd Archers Vegas 2024 | Clwyd Archers | Rhyl Leisure Centre | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:50 | ||
13IR0613 | 2023年度青梅市インドアオープン大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会・青梅市アーチェリー協会 | 住友金属鉱山アリーナ青梅 | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 07:46 | ||
VKRR24 | VK Indoor 2024 - Round Robin | Sint-Jansvrienden Essen en X Archery Team | Gooreind | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 12:30 | ||
VKFIN24 | VK Indoor 2024 - Finales | Sint-Jansvrienden Essen en X Archery Team | Gooreind | 28 Jan | 30 Jan 20:32 | ||
351R0615 | 第4回 山口市室内選手権大会 | 山口市アーチェリー協会 | やまぐちリフレッシュパーク サブアリーナ | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 06:16 | ||
03b-2024 | Dvoranski pokalPodčetrtek | Šentlok | Podčetrtek | 28 Jan | 13 Feb 14:33 | ||
03-2024 | Šentlok pokalDvorana 25m+18m | Šentlok | Podčetrtek | 28 Jan | 13 Feb 14:34 | ||
vinter5 | Fabrikken stevne Januar | Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb | Fabrikken | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 20:05 | ||
R2416003 | Campionato Regionale Indoor OL | A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio | Crispiano | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:42 | ||
aabl2801 | Aalborg 18 meter stævne | Aalborg bueskyttelaug | Vissevej 151 | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 13:29 | ||
PCEDOMEX | 1er control rumbo a juegos Nacionales CONADE 2024 | Asociación Mexiquense de Arquería A.C. | Campo de tiro con arco Jennifer Muciño | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 19:15 | ||
RKR1224 | Rayon Kampioenschap Individueel Recurve klasse 1+2 | Handboogschutterij Almere | Almere | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 19:52 | ||
R2404020 | INDOOR D'INVERNO | Compagnia Arcieri del Sole | Viale Enrico Berlinguer 2/B 20033 Solaro MI | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:49 | ||
R240401 | 2° Torneo Indoor Comune di Assago | ASD THE BOWMEN | Palestra comunale Istituto Compressivo Margherita Hack | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:05 | ||
CD93S_24 | Championnat Départemental 93 18m | Aulnay Sous Bois | Aulnay Sous Bois | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 23:49 | ||
F24CD77A | Championnat Départemental Adultes Seine & Marne Tir à 18m | Compagnie d'Arc de Saint Germai sur Morin - Val d'Europe | Centre Sportif Jacques Godet | 27-28 Jan | 25 Feb 13:46 | ||
GGCA | GGCA ARCHERY CHAMPOINSHIP | ALPHA SPORT - ARCHERTECH INDONESIA | Gunung Geulis Camp Area, Bogor | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 11:25 | ||
R2401004 | Torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso | A.S.D Arcieri Conte Rosso | Palestra Scuola "A. Frank" | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 15:46 | ||
R2408079 | 14° Indoor di Re Bertoldo | A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo | Palestra comunale “Dorando Pietri” Via Nuova 27/C 40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto - fraz. Decima (BO) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:21 | ||
R2401008 | XI Indoor Città di Vercelli | Vercelli Archery Team | C.so De Rege 45 13100 Vercelli (VC) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:50 | ||
0224RF | Campeonato de España de Arco Tradicional, Longbow y Arco Desnudo en Sala 2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Valdepeñas | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:15 | ||
24EYCTT | 2024 Easton Youth & Collegiate Trophy Tournament | Lancaster | Lancaster (USA) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:29 | ||
CHAMP47 | championnat départemental 47 | les archers de Boé | salle de tir des archers de Boé | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 19:20 | ||
CDAS24 | Championnat Départemental Adulte Salle 2024 | Comité Départemental 54 de Tir a l'Arc avec le soutient du la 1ere compagnie d'arc du Toulois | Halle des Sports Jean et Henri BALSON Avancée Porte de Metz 54200 TOUL | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 23:15 | ||
R2405002 | 52° Torneo indoor 18 metri Città di Riva | A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus | Piazza Maria Contini, 8 - 38066 -Riva del Garda-TN | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:24 | ||
24CD78SA | Championnat Départemental Jeunes des Yvelines - 2 x 18m | Compagnie des Archers de Guyancourt / CD78 | GUYANCOURT | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 15:47 | ||
R2406005 | 13° INDOOR USS San Marco Sezione Arcieri Stigliano | USS San Marco Sezione Arcieri Stigliano | Palestra scuole elementari di Stigliano Via Fracasso 2 30036 Stigliano di Santa Maria di Sala (VE) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 17:00 | ||
R2409006 | 1° Trofeo AVIS Pistoia | ASD Arcieri del Micco | Via Donati, 17 51100 Pistoia (PT) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 12:20 | ||
G2404131 | 4° Indoor Giovanile Tre Torri | Arcieri Tre Torri APS | Robecchetto con Induno (MI) | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:11 | ||
CD83 | Championnat Départemental Tir à 18m - CD83 | Arc Club Sanary | Gymnase Robert PERPES, stade de la Guicharde, 295 Avenue du stade | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 16:20 | ||
10024 | Indoor du Valais 2024 | Les archers des Trois Aigles | Sierre | 27-28 Jan | 28 Jan 13:48 | ||
TBS24KMA | TBS Klubbmästerskap inne - armborst | Tyresö BS | Forellhallen, Tyresö C | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 14:47 | ||
KMCMCOA | Ken McClean Memorial Vegas Shoot | Muckamore Company of Archers | Burnside Barn, Moyra Road, Kilbride, BT39 0SQ | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 20:24 | ||
2401_KBK | Juniorsolstaträffen | Karlstads Bågskytteklubb | Karlstad | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 20:43 | ||
S2024013 | Linköpingsträffen 2024 | Linköpings SKF | SOLGLÄNTAN, VÄRÖ, 584 22 Linköping, Sverige | 27 Jan | 1 Feb 20:37 | ||
TBS24KMB | TBS Klubbmästerskap inne - bågskytte | Tyresö BS | Forellhallen, Tyresö C | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 15:01 | ||
G2401005 | Gara interregionale giovanile GRANDE CUNEO | ASD ARCIERI DELL' ELICE | CUNEO | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 07:51 | ||
G2408056 | 13° Indoor di Re Bertoldo-Giovanile | A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo | Palestra comunale “Dorando Pietri” Via Nuova 27/C 40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto - fraz. Decima (BO) | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 21:42 | ||
AUTSAL24 | Campeonato de Sala de la Comunidad Valenciana 2024 | CD Santa Lucia | Alcoy (Alicante) | 27 Jan | 23 Jan 11:08 | ||
BA24OUT1 | Campeonato Maria Quitéria 2024 - 1ª Etapa | Federação Baiana de Arco e Flecha | Bahia | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 09:42 | ||
2SPR2 | 2. kolo SP v halovej lukostreľbe - Región 2 - O pohár primátora mesta Žilina | REFLEX Žilina | Internáty Hliny V. (Stará Menza) , Žilina | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 17:28 | ||
NSAT24 | Inaugural National Schools Archery Tournament 2024 | Trinidad and Tobago Archery Federation | CPAC Grounds | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 14:11 | ||
2024073 | 60 pil stevne | Bergen Bueskyttere | Holen skole | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 13:40 | ||
I270124 | 1er Torneo Regional de Categorías Oficiales y en Desarrollo - Iquique | Club Fénix y Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco | Iquique, Región de Tarapacá, Chile | 27 Jan | 29 Jan 02:25 | ||
VK24TM | Vlaams Kampioenschap Mixed Teams | Sint JansvriendenX Archery Team | Wuustwezel | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 13:12 | ||
VK24T | Vlaams Kampioenschap Teams | Sint JansvriendenX Archery Team | Wuustwezel | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 16:01 | ||
2024098 | Vinger cup 1 | Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb | Kongsvinger | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 13:26 | ||
RAWJA_24 | CABARAN MEMANAH TRADISIONAL RAWJA' | ANJURAN KELAB MEMANAH MAHABBAH (MAC) KELISA RIA DENGAN KERJASAMA ADUN BUKIT SELAMBAU | RANGE MAC KELISA RIA, SUNGAI PETANI, KEDAH | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 02:06 | ||
aabl2701 | Aalborg 12 meter stævne | Aalborg bueskyttelaug | Vissevej 151 | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 10:26 | ||
1TN2701 | 1er. Torneo Nacional Outdoor y Clasificatorio a Eventos Internacionales | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Polígono de tiro con arco de San Cristóbal | 27 Jan | 30 Jan 14:19 | ||
SAWMTR24 | PERUJIAN MEMANAH TRADISIONAL DUA JARAK 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH SA'D ABI WAQAS MUO | SAW MUO ARCHERY RANGE, PARIT AMAL, JALAN DATO HJ KOSAI, MUAR, JOHOR | 27 Jan | 27 Jan 05:45 | ||
ASG-24 | Deputy Commissioner South Sports Festival 23-24 | DC South & KPT Sports Department | KPT Sports Ground, Karachi | 27 Jan | 28 Jan 19:53 | ||
N2401007 | Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery | ARCIERI CAMERI | Novara (ITA) | 26-28 Jan | 28 Jan 15:19 | ||
SKBJWP | Kejohanan Memanah Pembangunan Dan Terbuka Skbj Archery Club/Bj Wolfpack Archery Club | SKBJ ARCHERY CLUB/BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY CLUB | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BUKIT JELUTONG | 26-28 Jan | 28 Jan 06:19 | ||
AMB24 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH PEMBANGUNAN AKADEMI MEMANAH BENTONG 2024 | AKADEMI MEMANAH BENTONG | LAPANG SASAR MEMANAH SK BUKIT PIATU | 26-28 Jan | 28 Jan 07:30 | ||
DS18-01 | Турнир "Дунавски Стрели" 2024 в зала | СК "Джамбо 2006" - Русе | ОЗК "Арена" - Русе | 26-28 Jan | 3 Feb 09:11 | ||
RFCL0124 | SISTEMA DE SELECCIÓN EQUIPO NACIONAL ARCO RECURVO (2º CLASIFICATORIO) | Real Federación de Tiro con Arco | Madrid | 26-28 Jan | 28 Jan 13:11 | ||
PUTRA | Karnival Bakat Memanah Putrajaya Bawah 12 dan 15 Tahun Tahun 2024 Siri 1 | Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya | Presint 14, Putrajaya | 26-28 Jan | 28 Jan 10:20 | ||
0124RF | Campeonato de España de 3d en sala 2023-2024 | Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco | Valdepeñas | 26-27 Jan | 27 Jan 11:00 | ||
24LAC | 2024 Lancaster Archery Classic | Lancaster | Lancaster (USA) | 25-28 Jan | 29 Jan 14:29 | ||
INIC2024 | Israeli National Indoor Championships 2024 | Israeli Archery Association | Rishon Lezion | 25-26 Jan | 26 Jan 15:59 | ||
RAWJA25 | MINI GAME AJK RAWJA24 | MAC - AJK MAC KELISA RIA | RANGE MAC KELISA RIA, SUNGAI PETANI, KEDAH | 25 Jan | 25 Jan 05:31 | ||
LPG24_01 | LAMPANG OPEN ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | Youngblood Archery Tourmament | TNSU.Lampang Campus | 24-28 Jan | 13 Nov 08:17 | ||
LPG24_03 | LAMPANG OPEN ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 (Distant 50/60/70M) | Youngblood Archery Tournament | TNSU.Lampang Campus | 24-28 Jan | 3 Feb 07:42 | ||
2024CUin | Чемпіонат України в приміщенні серед дорослих та юніорів | Федерація стрільби з лука України | м. Львів | 24-28 Jan | 28 Jan 12:28 | ||
LPG24_02 | LAMPANG OPEN ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 (Distant 30M) | Youngblood Archery Tourmament | TNSU.Lampang Campus | 24-26 Jan | 28 Jan 08:16 | ||
MN24-001 | Байт харвааны 2024 оны заалны Улсын Аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн | UNC, МБХХ | Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia | 24-26 Jan | 26 Jan 14:28 | ||
Va124 | SOBK Våren 1 | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | SOBK Skjuthall Kuben | 24 Jan | 24 Jan 19:33 | ||
2024026 | Kvällstävling 1 | BS Grästorp | Klubbstugan vid riksväg 47, Google plus:8MM7+7W Flo , 58.33326358435574, 12.664888365835838 | 24 Jan | 21 Jan 22:28 | ||
24Ilta | Iltakilpailu 25 m | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | L-Halli, Sähkökuja 3, Kausala | 24 Jan | 24 Jan 19:15 | ||
SLBR24-C | Seletiva Seleção Brasileira de Composto 2024 | Confederação Brasileira de tiro com arco | Maricá - RJ | 23-27 Jan | 26 Jan 20:43 | ||
WW232402 | Worcester Wednesdays? - Week 2 | Asgard Archery | At your club, shop or private range | 22-28 Jan | 22 Nov 12:31 | ||
ATTrau24 | 22. Traunseepokalturnier + LM OÖ 2024 + ASKÖ LM OÖ 2024 | ASKÖ Steyrermühl - Bogensport | Obertshausenerstraße 2, 4663 Laakirchen | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:30 | ||
R2404012 | 18m Gerenzano P. dello Sport 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Via Inglesina 37 - 21047 GERENZANO VA | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:37 | ||
STTR20 | Stockholmsträffen 20 | Stockholms bågskjutningsklubb | Högdalshallen | 21 Jan | 22 Jan 07:30 | ||
60XRS198 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 198 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Nîmes, France! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 21 Jan | 22 Jan 07:30 | ||
SA-24-T5 | 5ª Tirada de Liga Regional Murciana de Sala y Territorial 2023-2024 | Club Arcus Mar Menor | San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 21:45 | ||
CATSAL24 | Campeonato de Asturias de Categorías y Arco Estándar 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro, Langreo | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:56 | ||
LASI23_7 | LAS indoor 2023-24 stage 7 - Almere | Handboogschutterij Almere | Almere | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 20:19 | ||
CTC24ID1 | 1° Indoor CT Cobesa 2024 | Centro de Treinamento Cobesa | Centro de Treinamento Cobesa Piratininga - SP | 21 Jan | 22 Jan 12:37 | ||
R2421004 | Frecce d'inverno 2024 | ARCO CLUB LAIVES ASD | Laives BZ | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 17:05 | ||
351R0602 | Winter Cup 2024 第16回高等学校ネットワークアーチェリーインドア大会 | 山口県高等学校体育連盟 | 山口県 | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 03:14 | ||
164R0526 | 令和5年度富山県1月インドア大会 | 富山県アーチェリー協会 | 黒部市健康スポーツプラザ | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 07:38 | ||
24S08 | 8ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2023/2024 | Ginasio Clube Vilacondense | Vila do Conde, Rua da Fonte (junto às Piscinas de Mindelo) | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 20:58 | ||
CGCS2324 | Campeonato Gallego de Equipos de Club en Sala Temp. 2324 | FGTA y Club Arc-Teixo | Pabellón Deportivo Municipal De Galan | 21 Jan | 19 Jan 17:13 | ||
17IR0611 | 石川県アーチェリー初射会 | 石川県アーチェリー協会 | 石川県立金沢向陽高等学校体育館 | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 02:22 | ||
T5ASS | Torneo de 5to Aniversario Sweet Spot | Sweet Spot Academia de Tiro con Arco | Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 22:01 | ||
TIKNY24 | TIK Begynderstævne jan. 2024 | TIK Bueskydning | Mølleholmen 20, 2630 Taastrup | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 15:05 | ||
FBP2024 | Frederiksborg Pokalen 2024 | Hillerød Bueskyttelaug | Milnersvej 39, Hillerød | 21 Jan | 4 Feb 17:29 | ||
LTAGSBH7 | TIR EN SALLE SAINT BARTHELEMY | SAINT BARTHELEMY | SAINT BARTHELEMY | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 15:31 | ||
F24CD77J | Championnat Départemental Jeunes Seine & Marne - Tir à 18m | Compagnie d'Arc d'Ozoir-la-Ferrière | Gymnase Jacques Anquetil | 20-21 Jan | 22 Jan 19:28 | ||
R2412003 | 5° Memorial Angelo Marinelli | Arcieri del Falco | Latina | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:43 | ||
BFCJ0004 | CONCOURS SALLE JANVIER LONS LE SAUNIER | 1ERE CIE DES ARCHERS DE MONTCIEL | Boulodrome du stade municipal – avenue du stade | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:11 | ||
R2404010 | 31° "Trofeo della Pancetta" Indoor 25+18 mt | A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga | Castel d'Ario (MN) | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:33 | ||
R2401003 | Campionato Regionale Indoor - Piemonte 2024 | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Cantalupa (TO) | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 17:47 | ||
R2404014 | 6° Torneo indoor Bellinzago Lombardo | A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA | Bellinzago Lombardo | 20-21 Jan | 22 Jan 19:49 | ||
R2404011 | Interregionale 18 mt indoor | Team Archery Venegono | Venegono Inferiore | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:26 | ||
R2408003 | 2° INDOOR 25+18 CITTA' DI SALVATERRA | A.S.D. arcieri ORIONE | via Antonio Ligabue 11 43013 Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE) | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:42 | ||
R2406004 | Campionato Regionale Veneto 2024 | A.S.D. Arcieri Rio | Selvazzano Dentro | 20-21 Jan | 22 Jan 10:16 | ||
CAS24 | Campeonato de Andalucía en Sala 2024 | Fed. Andaluza | Jaén | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 12:37 | ||
R2409004 | Torneo d'inverno 2024 | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri "Città di Pescia" | Via della Stazione, 76 Pescia (PT) | 20-21 Jan | 21 Jan 16:19 | ||
24IWS_J | 2024 Indoor Archery World Series Youth Finals | World Archery | Nimes (FRA) | 20-21 Jan | 22 Jan 07:27 | ||
KMMCMCOA | Ken McClean Memorial Vegas Shoot | Muckmaore Company of Archers | Burnside Barn, Moyra Road, Kilbride, BT39 0SQ | 20 Jan | 3 Sep 19:51 | ||
vPil24 | Vinterpilen 2024 | Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb | B-Hallen - Söderslättshallen - Trelleborg | 20 Jan | 20 Jan 14:12 | ||
2024061 | Lilla Sturepilen 2024 | BSK Sturarna | Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala | 20 Jan | 20 Jan 11:30 | ||
ASKAR | ALL STARZ KLUANG ARCHERY TOURNAMENT | MAJLIS SUKAN DAERAH KLUANG | PUSAT LATIHAN MEMANAH MSD KLUANG | 20 Jan | 11 Jan 02:52 | ||
20012024 | 2024 Asia Cup and World Cup Stages Selection Trials - Round 1 & 2 | Archery Association of Singapore | Bedok National Range | 20 Jan | 20 Jan 05:08 | ||
RA-Nov24 | Redhill Archers Novice Portsmouth Tournament | Redhill Archers | Wythall Park, Silver St, Nr Birmingham B47 6LZ | 20 Jan | 23 Jan 17:48 | ||
TMK24 | Tuulimäkikilpailu 2024 | Robin Hood ry | Tapiola, Espoo | 20 Jan | 23 Jan 19:57 | ||
IV_leg_2 | IV leg 2 continued | Leinster Archery | Oatland College Sports Hall | 20 Jan | 21 Jan 12:06 | ||
2SPR3KK | 2. kolo SP v halovej lukostreľbe Región 3 Kežmarský šíp halová | Mestský športový klub Kežmarok | Kežmarok | 20 Jan | 1 Feb 13:28 | ||
WMOpen24 | Millennium & Wolfshead 2nd Open Championships 2024 | Wolfshead Company of Archers & Millennium Archers | Blanchardstown, Dublin | 20 Jan | 20 Jan 16:08 | ||
R2421003 | WINTERPFEILE 2024 | Arco Club Laives asd | Laives BZ | 20 Jan | 20 Jan 19:43 | ||
MMAC2024 | MINI MENORA ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | EPSILON ARCHERY CLUB | PULAU PINANG | 19-21 Jan | 23 Jan 15:26 | ||
24IWS_N | Nimes Archery Tournament 2024 | World Archery | Nimes (FRA) | 19-21 Jan | 22 Jan 07:26 | ||
2024Cup3 | Ullr-Cup 3 | Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb | Mogreina Skole | 19 Jan | 22 Jan 06:44 | ||
BP24 | Brukspilen 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 18 Jan | 19 Jan 15:33 | ||
24PSELE2 | PROCESO SELECTIVO NACIONAL 2024 - ETAPA 2 | Comité Operativo Tiro con Arco México | Ciudad de México | 17-24 Jan | 23 Jan 15:48 | ||
UUIV24 | Queens Vs Ulster IV | Ulster University | Ulster University Sports Village, Ulster University, Shore Rd, Newtownabbey BT37 0QB | 17 Jan | 17 Jan 19:30 | ||
ITNI24 | I Fecha de Torneo Nacional Indoor 2024 | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Agrocentro | 16 Jan | 18 Jan 14:39 | ||
WW232401 | Worcester Wednesdays? - Week 1 | Asgard Archery | At your club, shop or private range | 15-21 Jan | 22 Nov 12:31 | ||
R2421002 | Campionato Provinciale Indoor | Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro con l'Arco ASD | Lana | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 19:31 | ||
F24BFC2 | Concours qualificatif + Finales de Chenôve | ATAC/FFTA | Gymnase du Chapitre - Chenôve | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 15:27 | ||
9CAC3-1 | 9th Clophill AC Triple - Portsmouth - (Portsmouth - Double Vegas 300 - Worcester) | Suzi Bredin Robert Kennedy | Woburn St., Ampthill, Bedfordshire, MK45 2HX | 14 Jan | 16 Jan 12:44 | ||
9CAC3-2 | 9th Clophill AC Triple - Double Vegas 300 - (Portsmouth - Double Vegas 300 - Worcester) | Suzi Bredin Robert Kennedy | Woburn St., Ampthill, Bedfordshire, MK45 2HX | 14 Jan | 16 Jan 12:45 | ||
9CAC3-3 | 9th Clophill AC Triple - Worcester - (Portsmouth - Double Vegas 300 - Worcester) | Suzi Bredin Robert Kennedy | Woburn St., Ampthill, Bedfordshire, MK45 2HX | 14 Jan | 16 Jan 12:45 | ||
TFLV24 | III Trofeo Federación Luis Vera Moreno | FGTA y Club Boa Vila | Pavillón de deportes de Mosteiro | 14 Jan | 16 Jan 22:18 | ||
13FR0611 | 2023第7回フィールド大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 花のやまフィールドアーチェリー | 14 Jan | 27 Jan 07:56 | ||
60XRS197 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 197 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Bruges, Belgium! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 14 Jan | 21 Jan 01:56 | ||
24AR3DIN | I Campeonato de Aragon 3D - Indoor | Federacion Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco | Avda de las Cortes de Aragon Pinseque (Zaragoza) | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 21:43 | ||
NKI2024 | Nederlandse kampioenschap Indoor 2024 | Koninklijke HandboogSport Nederland | 's-Hertogenbosch | 14 Jan | 15 Jan 14:13 | ||
R2416001 | Campionato Regionale Indoor AN - CO | A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio | Crispiano | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 19:13 | ||
ABSTS24 | Campeonato de Asturias Arco Tradicional, Longbow, y Desnudo Sala 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro, Langreo | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 14:00 | ||
DACBB241 | 2024 DAC Barebow Online Funshoot Leg 1 | Davao Archery Club Inc | In Ranges aroud the Philippines | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 10:01 | ||
02-2024 | Dvoranski pokal Rakek | TKD Sovica | Rakek | 14 Jan | 15 Jan 06:33 | ||
431R0522 | 熊本県冬季インドア | 熊本県アーチェリー協会 | 熊本県宇土市 | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 05:41 | ||
1471 | Tournoi AVTA (U21 / U50 / Master) | Association Vaudoise de Tir à l’Arc | WAEC | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 14:59 | ||
R2413002 | Campionato Regionale 2024 | Arcieri delle Torri | Ripa Teatina | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 20:14 | ||
R2404009 | Campionato regionale compound | a.t.a. sagittario | Castel Goffredo | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 10:03 | ||
HUDBUCS4 | University of Huddersfield Archery Club BUCS Qualifying Shoot | University of Huddersfield Archery Club | ActiveHud Hall, Queensgate, Huddersfield, HD1 3DH | 14 Jan | 16 Jan 19:48 | ||
2024015 | HvalSerien 14.01.2024 | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:59 | ||
TAA70M24 | TAA 70m Open 2024 | The Archery Academy SG | Girls Brigade HQ | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 14:01 | ||
R2401090 | 9° Torneo Dlf Alessandria 1° trofeo Cocca d'oro | Ssd Dlf Alessandria sez.tiro con l'arco | Alessandria bocciodromo "La Boccia" | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 17:01 | ||
R2401002 | Indoor Gennaio 2024 | A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale | Venaria Reale | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:08 | ||
R2408002 | XXX° INDOOR INTERREGIONALE | ASD Ypsilon Arco Club | Cavriago (RE) | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:19 | ||
2401MKN | Memoriál Karola Noskoviča + 2. kolo Slovenského pohára v halovej lukostreľbe, Región 1 | SLZ + Blue Arrows Viničné | Viničné | 13-14 Jan | 15 Jan 07:35 | ||
AITiLM24 | Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft / Tiroler Meisterschaft WA Indoor 2024 | BSV Lakota | Kirchberg in Tirol | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 14:51 | ||
R2404008 | Campionato Regionale ARCO NUDO _ Lombardia | ASD ARCIERI VOGHERA | Via I maggio snc Voghera 27058 (PV) | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:01 | ||
ALSA2401 | Euskadiko XXXIII. Banakako Areto Txapelketa/XIII Cto. de Euskadi Tradicional y Desnudo Sala | Club Aurrera + Club Amurrio + FATA | Vitoria-Gasteiz | 13-14 Jan | 15 Jan 08:14 | ||
5LSACV23 | 5ª TIRADA LIGA SALA 2023 - I TROFEO VILLA DE SANTA POLA | CICA-ALNADUR | SANTA POLA (ALICANTE) | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 11:34 | ||
2110FS24 | 4.ª Tirada y Final del Campeonato Navarro de Tiro con Arco en Sala 2024 | Club de tiro «Arco Tafalla» | Tafalla | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 12:15 | ||
CLMSAL24 | Campeonato de Castilla La Mancha de Sala 2024 | Co-organizador: C.D. Itarco | Polideportivo Instituto Carmen Burgo de Segui. C/ La Dehesa S/N – Alovera - Guadalajara | 13-14 Jan | 30 Jan 18:06 | ||
R2406003 | INDOOR MONTEBELLUNA 2024 | Archery club Montebelluna | PALESTRA COMUNALE DI CAONADA Via crociera, 1 31044 MONTEBELLUNA TV | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:40 | ||
FM24XVNI | XV Trofeo Catalina González “Niní” | Federación Madrileña de Tiro con Arco | Polideportivo Puerta de Hierro Ctra. De El Pardo Km.1, Madrid | 13-14 Jan | 16 Jan 15:32 | ||
R2404152 | Campionato Regionale OL | Arcieri Audax Brescia 04121 | Nuvolera (BS) | 13-14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:59 | ||
CDS7524 | Championnat de Paris salle 2024 | Comité départemental de Paris-Compagnie d'Arc des 3 Lys-Archers de Paris | Chennevières-sur-Marne | 13-14 Jan | 16 Jan 21:59 | ||
CTB24SAC | Campeonato de Cantabria de Sala 2024 | FEDERACION CANTABRA DE TIRO CON ARCO | SANTANDER (CANTABRIA) | 13-14 Jan | 13 Jan 18:30 | ||
BM0124 | Bikarmót BFSÍ Janúar 2024 | Bogfimisamband Íslands | Bogfimisetrið | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 14:50 | ||
CASS24 | Cleve Archers Snowy Stafford 2024 | Cleve Archers | Cleve Archers | 13 Jan | 28 Nov 22:06 | ||
WICJAN24 | WOAC Indoor Challenge 23/24 - Worcester | Wellingborough Open AC | Wollaston School, Irchester Road, Wollaston | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 17:36 | ||
HP24 | Huddingepilen 4 | Hddinge BSK | Huddingehallen, Gymnasietorget 2 141 38 Hddinge | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 16:01 | ||
hpv24 | Höglandspilen Vinter 2024 | Vetlanda Bågskytteklubb | Vetlanda Bågskytteklubb | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 17:40 | ||
F24BFC1 | Concours Sélectif de Chenôve | ATC/FFTA | Gymnase du Chapitre - Chenôve | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 16:44 | ||
13IR0611 | 2023年度東京都町田インドア大会 | 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 町田市立総合体育館 | 13 Jan | 16 Jan 08:33 | ||
CCESA24 | Campionat Catalunya Equips 2024 Sala | CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC i FEDERACIO CATALANA DE TIR AMB ARC | Tarragona - Catalunya | 13 Jan | 14 Jan 21:21 | ||
01D24 | Campeonato provincial de Salamanca en sala 2024 | Delegación de tiro con arco de Salamanca | Salamanca | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 18:04 | ||
NKI2024J | Nederlandse kampioenschap Indoor 2024 Jeugd | Koninklijke HandboogSport Nederland | 's-Hertogenbosch | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 15:11 | ||
pakkas | pakkaspiikki | Tornion jousiampujat | Putaan urheiluhalli | 13 Jan | 18 Jan 16:19 | ||
2110S424 | 4.ª Tirada y Final de Juegos Deportivos de Navarra de Tiro con Arco en Sala 2024 | Club de tiro «Arco Tafalla» | Tafalla | 13 Jan | 1 Jan 16:31 | ||
2110J424 | 4.ª Tirada y Final Juegos Deportivos de Navarra de Tiro con Arco en Sala 2024 | Club de tiro «Arco Tafalla» | Tafalla | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 12:19 | ||
CP-SA-24 | Campeonato Provincial de Sala 2023-2024 | Delegación Provincial de Tiro con Arco de León | León | 13 Jan | 14 Jan 10:16 | ||
ANSAL124 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH INDOOR TRADISIONAL IKHWAN SIRI 1 2024 | KELAB MEMANAH SUNNAH UKHWAH HUFFAZ DAN KELAB MEMANAH ANSAL | BEMBAN, JASIN, MELAKA | 13 Jan | 14 Jan 06:28 | ||
SSC24 | Sankt Sebastian Cup | Arcus DK | Sædekildegårdsvej 4, 5250 Odense SV | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 17:51 | ||
RIJOSW24 | Super Weekend 2024 2 x 18m | Riihi-Jouset ry | Riihimäki | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 15:36 | ||
S2024174 | Lynxträffen 23, 18 meter, 60 pil, även DISTANS | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 13 Jan | 14 Jan 10:41 | ||
S2024175 | Lynxträffen 24, 18 meter, 30 pil, även DISTANS | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 13 Jan | 14 Jan 10:44 | ||
1HPP | 1 Runda Halowego Pucharu Polski Łucznictwa Bloczkowego i Barebow | Strzelec Legnica | Legnica (POL) | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 17:03 | ||
351R0601 | 第27回山口県高等学校インドアアーチェリー選手権大会 | 山口県高等学校体育連盟 | 山口県 | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 05:25 | ||
1470 | Tournoi jeunes AVTA | Association Vaudoise de Tir à l’Arc | WAEC | 13 Jan | 13 Jan 15:13 | ||
IPROAM24 | ISAA Pro-Am 2024 | Iowa State Archery Association | Des Moines (USA) | 12-14 Jan | 14 Jan 19:04 | ||
R2400001 | 2. Torneo Indoor "3 TORRI" | Arcieri del Titano | Rovereta San Marino - Strada dei Censiti, 5/a | 12-14 Jan | 14 Jan 17:38 | ||
BIO2023 | Baltic Indoor Open 2024 | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Ventspils (LAT) | 12-14 Jan | 14 Jan 12:06 | ||
CRIY2324 | XVI COPA REGIONAL INDOOR YUCATAN 2023-2024 | Asociación Yucateca de Tiro con Arco A.C. | GIMNASIO SOCORRO CERÓN | 12-14 Jan | 14 Jan 00:37 | ||
3d120124 | National 3D Competition Kinneret | ISRAA | Kinneret | 12 Jan | 12 Jan 18:43 | ||
FEST-24 | FESTIVAL DE FESTIVALES 2024 | LIGA ANTIOQUEÑA DE ARQUERIA | MEDELLIN - ANTIOQUIA | 11-15 Jan | 14 Jan 22:14 | ||
S2024176 | Lynxkullen 12. Juniorer, 30 pil, även på DISTANS | BSK Edsbyn | Centrumhuset, Edsbyn | 11 Jan | 11 Jan 19:25 | ||
CM3D | CABARAN MEMANAH 3D | KELAB MEMANAH TRADISIONAL TUAN ABDULLAH | PUNCAK MUTIARA CAFE, PADANG IBU | 10 Jan | 15 Dec 02:28 | ||
POAC2024 | Plantation Open Archery Championship 2024 | Planters Archery Club | Kompleks Pemda Deli Serdang Perbarakan Kec. Pagar Merbau | 9-14 Jan | 14 Jan 04:04 | ||
oblast24 | Чемпіонат Львівської області зі стрільби з лука в приміщенні серед дорослих та юніорів | Управління молоді та спорту ЛОДА | м.Львів, | 9-12 Jan | 12 Jan 12:17 | ||
341R0512 | 第27回広島県室内アーチェリー選手権大会 | 広島県アーチェリー協会 | 広島県 広島県立総合体育館大アリーナ(広島グリーンアリーナ) | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 05:34 | ||
R2404007 | Trofeo d'inverno 2024 Città di Canegrate | A.D.R. Arcieri del Roccolo | via Toti 19, CANEGRATE | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:18 | ||
LASI23_6 | LAS indoor 2023-24 stage 6 - Ysselstein | KHSN en Ons Genoegen Ysselstein | Ysselstein | 7 Jan | 9 Jan 14:08 | ||
TS0107-1 | Treniņsacensības - 1 | Amazones | Vizlas iela 1 - Rīga | 7 Jan | 9 Jan 07:43 | ||
60XRS196 | 60x Remote Shoot Stage 196 INDOOR LEAGUE • Season 3 • Hosted LIVE from Bondy, France! | 60x.Belgium by ICENATION.be • a Simply Dom initiative! | At Your Home, Club or Event - Remote Online and LIVE Interactive | 7 Jan | 8 Jan 07:49 | ||
RIB3DI24 | CTO. NAVARRO 3D INDOR/EN LINEA 2024 | 1114 CLUB ARCO RIBERA | SAN ADRIAN | 7 Jan | 8 Jan 18:21 | ||
24S07 | 7ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2023/2024 | Associação Desportiva e Cultural e Recreativa | Pavilhão Desportivo da Escola EB 2,3 Dom Luis de Ataíde, Peniche | 7 Jan | 8 Jan 15:12 | ||
LPKF-04 | LIGA PANAHAN KABUPATEN KENDAL SERI 4 | PERPANI KABUPATEN KENDAL | KENDAL - JAWA TENGAH | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 07:13 | ||
Var_2024 | Tir selectif pour les championnats de France de tir a l arc a varangeville Salle 2024 | Club de Varangeville en soutient le CD54 | Salle des Sport de Varangeville | 7 Jan | 10 Jan 14:00 | ||
3DIND24 | VIII Competición y VII Campeonato de Asturias 3D Indoor 2023/2024 | Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | Polideportivo de Cabranes, Santolaya de Cabranes | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 19:01 | ||
01-2024 | Dvoranski pokal Ilirska Bistrica | LK Ilirska Bistrica | Ilirska Bistrica | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 17:33 | ||
KKWA2024 | KASTÉLY KUPA BP-PVMR WA OB kvalifikációs, PÁLYAÍJÁSZ Minősítő verseny | Kastélydombi SE | Pestszentimrei Sportkastély | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 18:26 | ||
24ISSW | 2024 NFAA Indoor Sectionals - Southwest | National Field Archery Association | SW Sectional Hosts | 6 Jan - 4 Mar | 17 Mar 11:42 | ||
LTAGG6 | TIR EN SALLE GOSIER | LE GOSIER | LE GOSIER | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:17 | ||
R2404006 | 1 Trofeo Indoor Comune di Assago | ASD THE BOWMEN | Assago (MI) | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:58 | ||
R2406002 | 15* Trofeo VILLA GUIDINI | A.S.D. ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | ZERO BRANCO (TV) | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 17:28 | ||
R2408001 | 5° Trofeo della Befana | A.S.D Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo | Palazzetto Faroni via Tazio Nuvolari 6 46024 Moglia (MN) | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 11:20 | ||
2024-BAT | Bondy Archery Tournament 2024 | AS Bondy Tir à l'arc | Palais des Sports de Bondy | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 17:16 | ||
R2401001 | 7° TROFEO DELLA BEFANA | ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | Palestra Comunale di Priocca via Giardina 12040 PRIOCCA (CN) | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 17:11 | ||
RIACH24 | RISH INDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | PERPANI KAB BOGOR | BOGOR | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 10:31 | ||
FOA_L_24 | Flèche d'Or d'Anderlecht compétition interieur 18m | La Flèche d'Or d'Anderlecht | Boulevard Sylvain Dupuis 112A - 1070 Anderlecht | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 17:18 | ||
R2415001 | Trofeo dell' Epifania | ASD Arcieri Rocca di San Quirico 1983 | Palestra Liceo "B. Rescigno" Via Viviani Roccapiemonte (SA) | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:50 | ||
EAL32024 | Emirates Archery League - 3rd Stage - 2023-2024 | UAE ARCHERY FEDERATION | Ras Al Khaimah | 6-7 Jan | 8 Jan 07:48 | ||
R2405001 | 43° Trofeo dell'Arciere - 8° Memorial Oliviero Vanzo | APD Kosmos Rovereto | Rovereto | 6-7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:49 | ||
24RRNFAA | 2024 Rushmore Rumble | National Field Archery Association Foundation | Yankton, SD | 6-7 Jan | 9 Jan 18:57 | ||
AISCHB24 | 3. Schwarzenbergturnier | 506 Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HSV Wals | Schwarzenbergkaserne, | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 15:50 | ||
crsr3k | 3. kolo ČESKOSLOVENSKÝ HALOVÝ POHÁR | SPORTAcademy Hlohovec & Lukostřelba Kroměříž | Sportovní hala Štěchovice, Štěchovice 1321/7, Kroměříž | 6 Jan | 7 Jan 10:36 | ||
SP24 | Slandöpilen 2024 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 6 Jan | 7 Jan 17:27 | ||
CMBPL24J | Canford Magna Bowmen Winter Portsmouth League 2023/24, January | Canford Magna Bowmen | At your club rangeDorset & Wiltshire Archery Association Archers Only | 6 Jan | 11 Feb 10:38 | ||
NP24DK | Nytårspokalen 2024 | TIK Bueskydning, Taastrup | Taastrup Idrætscenter, Parkvej 78, 2630 Taastrup | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 16:53 | ||
2024004 | Nyåret 2024 | Skogens IF Korsvägen | Bågskyttelokalen i Fredriksberg | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 13:46 | ||
G2404005 | Indoor Giovanile Inverno 2024 Città di Canegrate | A.S.D. Arcieri del Roccolo | via Toti 19, CANEGRATE | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 16:24 | ||
2024090 | Förstapilen 2024 | Stockamöllans IF | Stehags sporthall, Bäckaledsvägen 22, Stehag | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 19:34 | ||
NICSRH24 | NICS Robin Hood UKRS Double Portsmouth | Northern Ireland Civil Service AC & East Belfast AC | Belfast Royal Academy Sports Hall, Cliftonville Rd, Belfast BT14 6JL | 6 Jan | 11 Jan 13:37 | ||
MA011200 | Millennium Archers Indoor 18m | Millennium Archers | Blakestown Rd, Blanchardstown . Dublin 15 | 6 Jan | 8 Jan 08:38 | ||
CDJS24 | Championnat départemental Jeune 54 Salle 2024 | Comite départemental 54 avec le club des archers de Varangeville | Salle des sport de Varangeville | 6 Jan | 7 Jan 07:37 | ||
QKSG2 | Tournament of Arch'ers 2024 | Kelas Kokurikulum UPM QKS2108 Kumpulan 2 | Universiti Putra Malaysia, Serdang, Selangor, Malaysia | 6 Jan | 8 Jan 04:43 | ||
24ISNR | 2024 Indoor Sectionals - Compiled National Rankings | National Field Archery Association | USA | 5 Jan - 10 Mar | 13 Mar 22:56 | ||
2024023 | Nytt Års Pila Finaler | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 5-7 Jan | 7 Jan 18:57 | ||
2024021 | Nytt Års Pila 60 piler | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 5-6 Jan | 6 Jan 18:48 | ||
2024022 | Nytt Års Pila 30 piler | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Sandefjord Bueskytterhall | 5-6 Jan | 6 Jan 18:49 | ||
IL050124 | Tel Aviv 600 Round | ISRAA | Israel | 5 Jan | 5 Jan 12:21 | ||
164R0525 | 令和5年度富山県新春室内アーチェリー大会 | 富山県アーチェリー協会 | 黒部市総合体育センター | 4 Jan | 28 Dec 15:55 | ||
2024SFKA | 2024 Salon Federasyon Kupası | Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu | Antalya | 3-7 Jan | 7 Jan 07:39 | ||
AIOYC24 | Archery Austria Online Youth Challenge 2024 | Archery Austria Result Team | Bei dir zu Hause/At your club | 1 Jan - 17 Mar | 17 Mar 09:45 | ||
CMBFB24J | Canford Magna Bowmen Winter Frostbite League 2023/24, January | Canford Magna Bowmen | At your club range - Dorset and Wiltshire Archery Association Archers Only | 1-31 Jan | 10 Feb 14:45 | ||
DPA24NYD | Deer Park Archers New Year's Day Frostbite Portsmouth & WA18 | Deer Park Archers | Deer Park Archers | 1 Jan | 1 Jan 21:09 | ||
SP2324 | PEMILIHAN SUKMA PERAK 2023 | KELAB MEMANAH UPSI | LAPANG SASAR MEMANAH UPSI | 31 Dec 2023 - 3 Jan 2024 | 30 Dec 09:05 | ||
AITHLV24 | Tiroler Hallen-Landesliga 2024 - Vorrunden WA-Indoor | Tiroler Bogensportfachverband | Tirol | 13 Nov 2023 - 14 Jan 2024 | 11 Jan 18:54 |