DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG, 23 Feb 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
621 - ENDEAVOUR A
BUCKNER John1BCompound GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
KILGANNON Brian Compound GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
622 - NOAK HILL
GEDALOVITCH Tony4BBarebow GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR B
CLEMENTS Mark4CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
CLEMENTS Mark4CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
DALE Adrian1CCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
DAY Sue5BRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
LEACH Adrian10DLongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
TRIPP Louise4CRecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
TRIPP Louise4CRecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
TRIPP2 Louise10BLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
630 - NEWQUAY B
KNOWLES Lee3DRecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Lee3DRecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Saffron4DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Saffron4DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Saffron4DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
KNOWLES Saffron4DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE
YOUNG Heidi8BRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
YOUNG Heidi8BRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 - 11:15
YOUNG Tristan8CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
YOUNG Tristan8CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
645 - LACETOWN
BROOM Matt2BCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
BROOM Wendy1BCompound LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
BROOM Wendy1BCompound LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
CARDY Ben2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 14:30
CARDY Ben2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 14:30
CARDY Ben2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 14:30
CARDY Ben2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 14:30
CARDY Mark9BLongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
COLLINS Michael8BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
LYON Nigel3BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
WIX Mollie1ACompound LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
648 - TORQUAY C OF A
BANCROFT Neil9ALongbow GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
RUMARY Mark10ALongbow GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
649 - YELVERTON B
AXWORTHY Andrew7ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
AXWORTHY Andrew7ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
BENCH Simon6BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
BENNION Darren2BCompound GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
BENNION2 Darren7ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
CAIN Rob8bBarebow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
HARRIS Oliver6DAmerican Flatbow Junior Gentlemen U15Session 3 - 14:30
HARRIS Oliver6DAmerican Flatbow Junior Gentlemen U15Session 3 - 14:30
INGRAM Jonathan3BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
INGRAM2 Jonathan3BRecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
LEES Iain2BCompound GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
PRUDEN Jamie7BRecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
PRUDEN Oliver7DRecurve Junior Gentlemen U12Session 2 - 11:15
PRUDEN Oliver7DRecurve Junior Gentlemen U12Session 2 - 11:15
SMITH Alister9ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
SMITH2 Alister3ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
TRIPP Nick7BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
WATSON Sarah6ARecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
WATSON Sarah6ARecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
WRIGHT Linda Jean6CBarebow LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
650 - PAIGNTON A
HELLINGS Ellena10ALongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
HELLINGS Ellena10ALongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
RICHARDSON Peter4ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
SIMPSON Peter9ALongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
SIMPSON Peter9ALongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
WILDE Glen10CLongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
654 - REDRUTH A
BARKER Zena7CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
SCOTT Andrew1DCompound GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Andrew1DCompound GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Chloe2CCompound Junior Ladies U15Session 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Chloe2CCompound Junior Ladies U15Session 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Chloe2CCompound Junior Ladies U15Session 2 - 11:15
SCOTT Chloe2CCompound Junior Ladies U15Session 2 - 11:15
658 - KYRTON A
TUCKER Harry5CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
TUCKER Harry5CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
660 - EXMOUTH A
DANCE Lucas6ACompound Junior Gentlemen U12Session 3 - 14:30
DANCE Lucas6ACompound Junior Gentlemen U12Session 3 - 14:30
DANCE Trevor6CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
HINGSTON Keith10ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
HINGSTON Myra10BLongbow LadiesSession 1 - 09:00
HOYLE Andrew4ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
OLLIFF Mark8CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
OLLIFF Mark8CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
PRATT Tim3ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
TWIGG Sophie7DLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
TWIGG Sophie9BLongbow LadiesSession 1 - 09:00
TWIGG Sophie9BLongbow LadiesSession 1 - 09:00
WILLIAMS Karen5BRecurve LadiesSession 1 - 09:00
WILLIAMS Karen5BRecurve LadiesSession 1 - 09:00
WILLIAMS Scott8ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
WILLIAMS Scott8ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
WOOD Jack2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
WOOD Jack2ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 - 11:15
662 - EXETER C OF A
CHAUDHRY Saira5DRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
CHAUDHRY Saira5DRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
FOWLER Steve5ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
FOWLER Steve5ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
GRASSIE Karen5CBarebow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
667 - BRIXHAM A
BURTON Emily5BRecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
DARLING Ray7ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
HILL Sharon2CCompound LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
KNIGHT David6BRecurve GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
MELROSE Alan6ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
668 - B OF THE TORS
BICKELL Paul4ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
BICKELL Paul4ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
DAY Jon3ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
DAY2 Jon3CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
GILL Emily5ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 - 09:00
GILL Emily5ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 - 09:00
GILL Emily5ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 - 09:00
GILL Emily5ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 - 09:00
GOODWIN Paul1CCompound GentlemenSession 2 - 11:15
HAYTER David4BBarebow GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
MARTYN Emma10BLongbow LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
MARTYN Sophie5ABarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 2 - 11:15
MARTYN Sophie5ABarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 2 - 11:15
SEMMENS Charlie9DLongbow LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
SEMMENS2 Charlie9DLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
WAY Scott2ACompound GentlemenSession 1 - 09:00
1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTH
HEPBURN Eloise6BBarebow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
HOMER Tom7BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
KING Emma9CLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
MARKS Kerry4BRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
MARKS Kerry4BRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
ROWE Alex3DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
SELTER Lonja2DBarebow GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
TRIPP Joseph1DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
TRIPP Joseph1DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
1645 - LACETOWN B TEAM
BROOM Matt2BCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30
WIX Mollie1ACompound LadiesSession 3 - 14:30
2220 - JUNCTION A
CALUNOD Chrisha8ARecurve LadiesSession 2 - 11:15
2501 - COUNTY OAK
SOUTHALL Ryan8DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 14:30

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter