DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG, 23 Feb 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
AFJ4 - Junior Gentlemen U15 American Flatbow
HARRIS Oliver649 - YELVERTON BSession 3 - 14:306D
BJ5W - Junior Ladies U18 Barebow
MARTYN Sophie668 - B OF THE TORSSession 2 - 11:155A
BM - Gentlemen Barebow
SELTER Lonja1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:302D
GEDALOVITCH Tony622 - NOAK HILLSession 2 - 11:154B
CAIN Rob649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:008b
HAYTER David668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:004B
BW - Ladies Barebow
HEPBURN Eloise1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:306B
WRIGHT Linda Jean649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:156C
GRASSIE Karen662 - EXETER C OF ASession 3 - 14:305C
CJ2M - Junior Gentlemen U12 Compound
DANCE Lucas660 - EXMOUTH ASession 3 - 14:306A
CJ3W - Junior Ladies U15 Compound
SCOTT Chloe654 - REDRUTH ASession 2 - 11:152C
CJ6M - Junior Gentlemen U18 Compound
CARDY Ben645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:302A
WOOD Jack660 - EXMOUTH ASession 2 - 11:152A
CM - Gentlemen Compound
BUCKNER John621 - ENDEAVOUR ASession 1 - 09:001B
KILGANNON Brian621 - ENDEAVOUR ASession 1 - 09:00 
DALE Adrian627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 3 - 14:301C
BROOM Matt645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:302B
BENNION Darren649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:002B
LEES Iain649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:152B
SCOTT Andrew654 - REDRUTH ASession 2 - 11:151D
GOODWIN Paul668 - B OF THE TORSSession 2 - 11:151C
WAY Scott668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:002A
CW - Ladies Compound
BROOM Wendy645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:301B
WIX Mollie645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:301A
HILL Sharon667 - BRIXHAM ASession 3 - 14:302C
JUN - All Junior
KNOWLES Saffron630 - NEWQUAY BSession 2 - 11:154D
YOUNG Heidi637 - B OF WADEBRIDGESession 2 - 11:158B
YOUNG Tristan637 - B OF WADEBRIDGESession 2 - 11:158C
CARDY Ben645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:302A
HARRIS Oliver649 - YELVERTON BSession 3 - 14:306D
PRUDEN Oliver649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:157D
SCOTT Chloe654 - REDRUTH ASession 2 - 11:152C
TUCKER Harry658 - KYRTON ASession 2 - 11:155C
DANCE Lucas660 - EXMOUTH ASession 3 - 14:306A
WOOD Jack660 - EXMOUTH ASession 2 - 11:152A
GILL Emily668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:005A
MARTYN Sophie668 - B OF THE TORSSession 2 - 11:155A
LM - Gentlemen Longbow
LEACH Adrian627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 3 - 14:3010D
CARDY Mark645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:309B
BANCROFT Neil648 - TORQUAY C OF ASession 2 - 11:159A
RUMARY Mark648 - TORQUAY C OF ASession 2 - 11:1510A
SMITH Alister649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:009A
SIMPSON Peter650 - PAIGNTON ASession 3 - 14:309A
WILDE Glen650 - PAIGNTON ASession 3 - 14:3010C
HINGSTON Keith660 - EXMOUTH ASession 1 - 09:0010A
WILLIAMS Scott660 - EXMOUTH ASession 1 - 09:008A
LW - Ladies Longbow
KING Emma1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:309C
TRIPP2 Louise627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 3 - 14:3010B
HELLINGS Ellena650 - PAIGNTON ASession 3 - 14:3010A
HINGSTON Myra660 - EXMOUTH ASession 1 - 09:0010B
TWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ASession 3 - 14:307D
TWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ASession 1 - 09:009B
MARTYN Emma668 - B OF THE TORSSession 2 - 11:1510B
SEMMENS Charlie668 - B OF THE TORSSession 2 - 11:159D
SEMMENS2 Charlie668 - B OF THE TORSSession 3 - 14:309D
RJ1W - Junior Ladies U12 Recurve
KNOWLES Saffron630 - NEWQUAY BSession 2 - 11:154D
YOUNG Heidi637 - B OF WADEBRIDGESession 2 - 11:158B
RJ2M - Junior Gentlemen U12 Recurve
PRUDEN Oliver649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:157D
RJ5W - Junior Ladies U18 Recurve
GILL Emily668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:005A
RJ6M - Junior Gentlemen U18 Recurve
YOUNG Tristan637 - B OF WADEBRIDGESession 2 - 11:158C
TUCKER Harry658 - KYRTON ASession 2 - 11:155C
RM - Gentlemen Recurve
HOMER Tom1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:307B
ROWE Alex1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:303D
TRIPP Joseph1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:301D
SOUTHALL Ryan2501 - COUNTY OAKSession 3 - 14:308D
CLEMENTS Mark627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 3 - 14:304C
KNOWLES Lee630 - NEWQUAY BSession 2 - 11:153D
COLLINS Michael645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:308B
LYON Nigel645 - LACETOWNSession 3 - 14:303B
AXWORTHY Andrew649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:157A
BENCH Simon649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:006B
BENNION2 Darren649 - YELVERTON BSession 3 - 14:307A
INGRAM Jonathan649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:003B
INGRAM2 Jonathan649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:153B
PRUDEN Jamie649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:157B
SMITH2 Alister649 - YELVERTON BSession 3 - 14:303A
TRIPP Nick649 - YELVERTON BSession 1 - 09:007B
RICHARDSON Peter650 - PAIGNTON ASession 3 - 14:304A
DANCE Trevor660 - EXMOUTH ASession 3 - 14:306C
HOYLE Andrew660 - EXMOUTH ASession 2 - 11:154A
OLLIFF Mark660 - EXMOUTH ASession 3 - 14:308C
PRATT Tim660 - EXMOUTH ASession 2 - 11:153A
FOWLER Steve662 - EXETER C OF ASession 3 - 14:305A
DARLING Ray667 - BRIXHAM ASession 1 - 09:007A
KNIGHT David667 - BRIXHAM ASession 2 - 11:156B
MELROSE Alan667 - BRIXHAM ASession 1 - 09:006A
BICKELL Paul668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:004A
DAY Jon668 - B OF THE TORSSession 1 - 09:003A
DAY2 Jon668 - B OF THE TORSSession 3 - 14:303C
RW - Ladies Recurve
MARKS Kerry1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHSession 3 - 14:304B
CALUNOD Chrisha2220 - JUNCTION ASession 2 - 11:158A
DAY Sue627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 3 - 14:305B
TRIPP Louise627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BSession 2 - 11:154C
WATSON Sarah649 - YELVERTON BSession 2 - 11:156A
BARKER Zena654 - REDRUTH ASession 3 - 14:307C
WILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ASession 1 - 09:005B
CHAUDHRY Saira662 - EXETER C OF ASession 3 - 14:305D
BURTON Emily667 - BRIXHAM ASession 2 - 11:155B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter