DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG, 23 Feb 2020
DCAS Indoor Championships 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1 - 09:00
1BBUCKNER John621 - ENDEAVOUR ACompound Gentlemen
2AWAY Scott668 - B OF THE TORSCompound Gentlemen
2BBENNION Darren649 - YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
3ADAY Jon668 - B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
3BINGRAM Jonathan649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
4ABICKELL Paul668 - B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
4BHAYTER David668 - B OF THE TORSBarebow Gentlemen
5AGILL Emily668 - B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies U18
5BWILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Ladies
6AMELROSE Alan667 - BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
6BBENCH Simon649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
7ADARLING Ray667 - BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
7BTRIPP Nick649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
8AWILLIAMS Scott660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8BCAIN Rob649 - YELVERTON BBarebow Gentlemen
9ASMITH Alister649 - YELVERTON BLongbow Gentlemen
9BTWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
10AHINGSTON Keith660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
10BHINGSTON Myra660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
Session 2 - 11:15
1CGOODWIN Paul668 - B OF THE TORSCompound Gentlemen
1DSCOTT Andrew654 - REDRUTH ACompound Gentlemen
2AWOOD Jack660 - EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Gentlemen U18
2BLEES Iain649 - YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
2CSCOTT Chloe654 - REDRUTH ACompound Junior Ladies U15
3APRATT Tim660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
3BINGRAM2 Jonathan649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
3DKNOWLES Lee630 - NEWQUAY BRecurve Gentlemen
4AHOYLE Andrew660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
4BGEDALOVITCH Tony622 - NOAK HILLBarebow Gentlemen
4CTRIPP Louise627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve Ladies
4DKNOWLES Saffron630 - NEWQUAY BRecurve Junior Ladies U12
5AMARTYN Sophie668 - B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies U18
5BBURTON Emily667 - BRIXHAM ARecurve Ladies
5CTUCKER Harry658 - KYRTON ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U18
6AWATSON Sarah649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Ladies
6BKNIGHT David667 - BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
6CWRIGHT Linda Jean649 - YELVERTON BBarebow Ladies
7AAXWORTHY Andrew649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
7BPRUDEN Jamie649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
7DPRUDEN Oliver649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Junior Gentlemen U12
8ACALUNOD Chrisha2220 - JUNCTION ARecurve Ladies
8BYOUNG Heidi637 - B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Junior Ladies U12
8CYOUNG Tristan637 - B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Junior Gentlemen U18
9ABANCROFT Neil648 - TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
9DSEMMENS Charlie668 - B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies
10ARUMARY Mark648 - TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10BMARTYN Emma668 - B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies
Session 3 - 14:30
1AWIX Mollie645 - LACETOWNCompound Ladies
1BBROOM Wendy645 - LACETOWNCompound Ladies
1CDALE Adrian627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BCompound Gentlemen
1DTRIPP Joseph1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
2ACARDY Ben645 - LACETOWNCompound Junior Gentlemen U18
2BBROOM Matt645 - LACETOWNCompound Gentlemen
2CHILL Sharon667 - BRIXHAM ACompound Ladies
2DSELTER Lonja1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Gentlemen
3ASMITH2 Alister649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
3BLYON Nigel645 - LACETOWNRecurve Gentlemen
3CDAY2 Jon668 - B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
3DROWE Alex1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
4ARICHARDSON Peter650 - PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
4BMARKS Kerry1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Ladies
4CCLEMENTS Mark627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve Gentlemen
5AFOWLER Steve662 - EXETER C OF ARecurve Gentlemen
5BDAY Sue627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve Ladies
5CGRASSIE Karen662 - EXETER C OF ABarebow Ladies
5DCHAUDHRY Saira662 - EXETER C OF ARecurve Ladies
6ADANCE Lucas660 - EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Gentlemen U12
6BHEPBURN Eloise1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Ladies
6CDANCE Trevor660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
6DHARRIS Oliver649 - YELVERTON BAmerican Flatbow Junior Gentlemen U15
7ABENNION2 Darren649 - YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
7BHOMER Tom1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
7CBARKER Zena654 - REDRUTH ARecurve Ladies
7DTWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
8BCOLLINS Michael645 - LACETOWNRecurve Gentlemen
8COLLIFF Mark660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
8DSOUTHALL Ryan2501 - COUNTY OAKRecurve Gentlemen
9ASIMPSON Peter650 - PAIGNTON ALongbow Gentlemen
9BCARDY Mark645 - LACETOWNLongbow Gentlemen
9CKING Emma1077 - UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Ladies
9DSEMMENS2 Charlie668 - B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies
10AHELLINGS Ellena650 - PAIGNTON ALongbow Ladies
10BTRIPP2 Louise627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BLongbow Ladies
10CWILDE Glen650 - PAIGNTON ALongbow Gentlemen
10DLEACH Adrian627 - LIZARD PENINSULAR BLongbow Gentlemen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter