1A | TRUDGILL Ben | 1014 - KIRBY MUXLOE AC | Recurve Men |
1B | PARSONS Peter | 403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
1C | KELLY John | 527 - HARLEQUIN BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
1D | SHARPE Matthew | 259 - GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
2A | THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
2B | CLARK Andrew | 2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
2C | LOCK Andrew | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
2D | SIMPSON Colin | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Recurve Men |
3A | JAMES Simon | 403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3B | FITZGERALD Richard | 259 - GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
3C | BROWN Matthew | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3D | BROWN Jason | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
4A | HINCKLEY Phil | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | Recurve Men |
4B | COLE Gary | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
4C | SAUNDERS Jay | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
4D | RAMSDALE Matt | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
5A | PORTMAN Ian | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5B | BARLOW Ru | 2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5C | STEER Ken | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
6A | RUTH William | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6B | LOCK Brian | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6C | SIMS Daniel | 348 - BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD | Recurve Men |
6D | CURTIS Mark | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
7A | MASON Jem | 397 - SWAY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
7B | MALONE Thomas | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
7C | MASON Bertie | 397 - SWAY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
8A | VAN JAARSVELD Reghardt | AE - ARCHERS EDGE (SA) | Compound Men |
8B | TONKIN Tony | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
8C | ALLEN Daniel | 229 - CHICHESTER BOWMEN | Compound Men |
9A | MACPHERSON Leslie | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
9B | HOLMES Simon | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
9C | LAWSON Allan | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
9D | JOSE Goncalves | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men |
10A | PATAK Zoltan | 2663 - ARCHERY FIT LONDON | Compound Men |
10B | NOTT Jon | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men |
10C | THOMPSON Tony | 1339 - RIVERNOOK BOWMEN | Compound Men |
10D | CAINE Jacob | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Compound Men |
11A | O'DOWD Alan | 255 - THE NONSUCH BOWMEN | Compound Men |
11B | UPFIELD Darren | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
11C | BOLOU Jose | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
11D | MASKELL Terry | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
12A | PLUMMER Jamie | 995 - LINCOLN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
12B | HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
12C | COLLINS Mykel | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
12D | EDMONDSON Gus | 2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Compound Men |
13A | BAKER Stephen | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Compound Men |
13B | MISTRY Dhansukh | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
13C | TANDY James | 404 - VILLE BOWMEN | Compound Men |
13D | LOWE Stuart | 2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Compound Men |
14A | PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men |
14B | COCK Ted | 1582 - SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
14C | PARVESS Mike | 1339 - RIVERNOOK BOWMEN | Compound Men |
14D | STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam | 539 - BALLANDS BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
15A | REHMAN Imran | 497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
15B | BROWN Adam | 348 - BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD | Barebow Men |
15C | STRINGER Brett | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
15D | MANN Pete | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Men |
16A | WILLIAMS Mal | 2608 - R S M ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
16B | COATES David | 817 - SELBY ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
16C | PEARSON Kevin | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
16D | HEATHCOTE Richard | 406 - TALISMAN BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
17A | SHUTER Sarah | 213 - BOGNOR REGIS AC | Barebow Women |
17B | WILLIAMS Victoria | 2608 - R S M ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
17C | LOTT Karen | 260 - FARNHAM ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
17D | REES Lizzy | 539 - BALLANDS BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
18A | MCPEAKE Adele | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women |
18B | DAVIS Donna | 2129 - TENZONE BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
18C | LONG Jo | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
18D | FERN Sarah | 1946 - MERE ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
1A | CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert | 410 - CODY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
1B | WOOD Antony | 262 - C M O BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
1C | JUDD Michael | 458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
1D | MICKIEWICZ Szymon | 1941 - SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
2A | BUCKNER Richard | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Men |
2B | ADAMS Jamie | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Recurve Men |
2C | HORNE Allan | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3A | FAULKNER Daniel | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3B | RIFFLART Don | 419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
3C | SMITH Jeff | 410 - CODY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
4A | HAYDEN Gavin | 603 - CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
4B | MISTRY Dhansukh | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
4C | JAMIESON Gilbert | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5A | BECK Paul | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5B | LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
5C | MEECH Terry | 404 - VILLE BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
5D | MCKAY Andy | 227 - COUNTY OAK ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
6A | RAVENSCROFT Adam | 1022 - BOWMEN OF BIRSTALL | Compound Men |
6B | RICHARDS Carl | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
6C | SCOTT Simon | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
6D | CARPENTER Adam | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Men |
7A | FOLEY John | 420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF B | Compound Men |
7B | HASLAM Lewis | 1040 - ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
7C | MASON James | 1017 - BOWMEN OF RUTLAND | Compound Men |
7D | KALMARU Tapani | 1126 - THE CASTLE ARCHERS | Compound Men |
8A | THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 210 - THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
8B | MILLER Lee | 403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERS | Compound Men |
8C | DAVIS Luke | 2129 - TENZONE BOWMEN | Compound Men |
8D | PERKINS Louis | 995 - LINCOLN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
9B | PHILPOTT Mitchell | 1775 - SUTTON BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
9C | BALDWIN Sam | DSA - DARKSIDE A | Compound Men |
9D | HALDANE Mark | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Compound Men |
10A | LARKINS Yulia | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | Recurve Women |
10B | EDGELEY Ffion | 406 - TALISMAN BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
10C | HURLE Rachael | 218 - PLUMPTON BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
10D | BUCKNER Jodie | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve Women |
11A | FITZPATRICK Daniella | 2663 - ARCHERY FIT LONDON | Recurve Women |
11B | VAN BESOUW Rachel | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
11C | MCKAY Emma | 227 - COUNTY OAK ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
11D | UPFIELD Cj | 412 - PORTSDOWN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
12A | MCBAIN Sherry | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
12B | JAMES Mollie | 403 - WATERSIDE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
12C | HOLDSWORTH Sarah | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
13A | LOADER Vicky | 1652 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Women |
13B | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women |
13C | CORLESS Susan | 984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
13D | CARPENTER Izzy | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Women |
14A | PETRE Iulia | 979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS | Compound Women |
14B | RICHARDS Verity | 731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
14C | ROBB Kirsty | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Compound Women |
14D | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD | Compound Women |
15A | SPINKS Abbie | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound Women |
15B | LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare | 618 - SUPERMARINE BOWMEN | Compound Women |
15C | HOTCHKISS Pat | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Compound Women |
16A | CLAPKA Joanna | 2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Compound Women |
16B | GRAHAM Rachael | 1652 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Women |
16C | COLLINS Maria | 349 - CROWN ARCHERS | Compound Women |
17A | DUTTON Lesley | 337 - LEAVES GREEN BOWMEN | Longbow Women |
17B | JUBIN Penny | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
17C | PURKISS Steve | 342 - FOX ARCHERS | Longbow Men |