Campeonato Nacional Interligas -1ra Parada-
Campeonato Nacional Interligas -1ra Parada-
World Archery Colombia (WAC)
Medellìn, 27 Feb - 1 Mar 2020
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Turno 1
1AGONZALEZ FERRO Luz AngelaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
1BQUIROGA CHITIVA Maira AlejandraCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Women
1CROMAN S. PAULA E.BOY - BOYACACompound Women
2AZAMBRANO DOMINGUEZ Ingry CarolinaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
2BMARTINEZ VIRGUEZ XimenaCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Women
2CSANDINO BORRAIS AlexandraCES - CESARCompound Women
3AVALDEZ GOMEZ Nora CeciliaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
3BRODRIGUEZ NIÑO GabrielaCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Women
3CLOPEZ BUENO Sara JoseRIS - RISARALDACompound Women
4AÁVILA GONZÁLEZ SandraBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
4BSÁNCHEZ ECHEVERRI NataliaANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
4CGALLEGO LOPEZ JulianaRIS - RISARALDACompound Women
5AFRANCO RODRIGUEZ Ivonne KarinaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
5BUSQUIANO GÓMEZ Alejandra MilenaANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
5CMARCEN MajaVAL - VALLECompound Women
6AVEGA BARRAGÁN Jennifer PaolaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
6BRENDÓN ARANGO NatalyANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
6CGONZALES IsabellaVAL - VALLECompound Women
7AGARCÍA BELLO Sahara SofíaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
7BTABORDA CANO EvelynANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
7CQUINTERO CarolinaVAL - VALLECompound Women
8APESCA PRADA IsabellaBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Women
8BSUÁREZ OSORIO ValentinaANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
8CVASQUEZ LorenaVAL - VALLECompound Women
9BATEHORTUA MENESES DanielaANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Women
11AMORA CONGOTE DanielANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
11CDE HOYES ROMAN MauricioATL - ATLANTICORecurve Men
12AQUINTERO POSSO Danny AlexanderANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
12CHERRERA MAURY Elias De JesusATL - ATLANTICORecurve Men
13ARAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ StivenANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
13BVARGAS BOTIA Luis FernandoMET - METARecurve Men
13CABAUAT GÓMEZ SalomónBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
14ABETANCUR MARTÍNEZ DanielANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
14BURIBE GOYENECHE CesarMET - METARecurve Men
14CLA SCALEA GRANADOS Luis MiguelBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
15AHERRARA OLIVEROS Yeison EstivenANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
15BHERRERA GALVIS Juan FelipeNOR - NORTERecurve Men
15CSUAREZ TORRES Jesus ErnestoBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
16BVASQUEZ HIGUERA Jorge MiguelNOR - NORTERecurve Men
16CFUENTES CARVAJAL Gildardo AnselmoBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
17ACADENA MARÍN DavidANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
17BGONZALEZ CARDONA NicolasRIS - RISARALDARecurve Men
17CHERNANDEZ VERA DanielBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
18AHINESTROZA PARRA Yeison AlejandroANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Men
18BSEBASTIAN Sandoval VargasSUC - SUCRERecurve Men
18CECHAVARRÍA DUEÑAS Juan CarlosBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
19BROMERO PAJARO Gamalier De JesusSUC - SUCRERecurve Men
19CPINILLA PULIDO Santiago IvanBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
20ABARRETO LEGUIZAMO Brayam AlexanderCUN - CUNDINAMARCARecurve Men
20BENRIQUEZ JorgeVAL - VALLERecurve Men
20CRODRÍGUEZ ZAMBRANO Camilo ArturoBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
21AARCILA SantiagoBOL - BOLÍVARRecurve Men
21BURIBE DanielVAL - VALLERecurve Men
21CLARA BARRETO CARLOS.BOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Men
22APINEDA DanielBOL - BOLÍVARRecurve Men
22BJIMENEZ NicolasVAL - VALLERecurve Men
22CCASTILLO SALGADO Carlos FelipeCUN - CUNDINAMARCARecurve Men
23APILA AndresBOL - BOLÍVARRecurve Men
23BHUMANEZ LOZANO Carlos EnriqueCOR - CORDOBARecurve Men
23CPEÑA CABRERA Diego ManuelCUN - CUNDINAMARCARecurve Men
Turno 2
1ARODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Julio AlonsoCUN - CUNDINAMARCAVisually Imparied 1
2ARENTERÍA MURILLO JuniorANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men Open
2BCORREA ALVARAN Cristian DavidRIS - RISARALDACompound Men Open
3ABONILLA SERNA Juan FernandoANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
3BBARESCH CARLOS.BOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
3CURREGO ROJAS Cristian CamiloCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Men
4AARENAS DIAZ Manuel SebastianANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
4BGUAQUETA MARTIN SantiagoBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
4CNAJAR ZAMBRANO SantiagoCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Men
5AGÓMEZ ZULUAGA PabloANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
5BGARCIA MauricioBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
5CGALEANO BARBOSA Cristian StivenCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Men
6AGÓMEZ ZULUAGA FelipeANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
6BVELASQUEZ RUIZ AnibalBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
6CPAEZ MENDIETA SantiagoCUN - CUNDINAMARCACompound Men
7ATORO VASQUEZ ManuelANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
7BCUY GARCIA Wilson ArleyBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
7CMUÑOZ DanielVAL - VALLECompound Men
8AURREGO URREGO YeinerANT - ANTIOQUIACompound Men
8BROJAS BADILLO Juan PabloBOG - BOGOTÁCompound Men
8CMARTINEZ MarwinVAL - VALLECompound Men
9AFLOREZ CIFUENTES Nicolas AlexanderNOR - NORTECompound Men
9BZAPATA AlejandroBOL - BOLÍVARCompound Men
9CGALEANO ValentinoVAL - VALLECompound Men
10ACARDONA MONTAÑEZ Camilo AndresRIS - RISARALDACompound Men
10BJIMENEZ Juan ManuelBOL - BOLÍVARCompound Men
10CGOMEZ MaicoVAL - VALLECompound Men
11AHADDAD GARCIA OscarCOR - CORDOBACompound Men
11BRAMOS JoseBOL - BOLÍVARCompound Men
11CMUNERA DiegoBOL - BOLÍVARCompound Men
13ARODRIGUEZ SEPUL KarenjulianaBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Women
13BRENDÓN MARTÍNEZ Ana MaríaANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Women
13CDIAZ ALBARRACIN Andrea CamilaNOR - NORTERecurve Women
14AECHAVARRÍA DUEÑAS María VictoriaBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Women
14BCONTRERAS PÉREZ ValentinaANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Women
14CACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaRIS - RISARALDARecurve Women
15AGUERRERO ASENCIO María JoséBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Women
15BSEPÚLVEDA VILLA Maira AlejandraANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Women
15COSORIO StefaniaVAL - VALLERecurve Women
16AMORENO ALZATE Nicoll ValeriaBOG - BOGOTÁRecurve Women
16BRESTREPO LEÓN MónicaANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Women
16CACOSTA AlejandraVAL - VALLERecurve Women
17BPOSADA RESTREPO CarolinaANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Women
17CVASQUEZ ENAMORADO Yeissy YaelCOR - CORDOBARecurve Women
18BDAZA GUZMAN Maria MonicaMET - METARecurve Mixed Open
19AALZATE ESCOBAR Wilmar EdissonANT - ANTIOQUIARecurve Mixed Open
19BALVAREZ M. Diomar AndresMET - METARecurve Mixed Open

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter