Listado de Arqueros por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquero | P/F/C | Turno | Contención | |||
B20 - Raso Escuela 20 | ||||||
MARTINENGO ALAM Nicolas | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 39A | |||
SOVRANO Jose | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 37D | |||
BERTONA Carlos | CCYDBM - CENTRO C. Y D. B. MONTEAGUDO | Tur. 1 | 40A | |||
ALISIO Gabriel | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 38A | |||
FERREYRA Maria Ines | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 40B | |||
MARGORINI Mariano | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 40D | |||
PISANI Daniel | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 39C | |||
VACA Alejandro | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 38D | |||
VALDEMARIN Fabio | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 37C | |||
BAIGORRIA Oscar | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 40C | |||
FUSSONI Nicolas | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 38C | |||
PASANO Graciela | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 39D | |||
RAIMUNDO Antonio | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 39B | |||
ROCCO Nazareno | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 38B | |||
B30 - Raso Escuela 30 | ||||||
NAVARRETE Antonio | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 33C | |||
BATTLE CASAS Mario | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 33B | |||
GENOVESIO Gonzalo | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 33A | |||
VERCELLONI Cesar | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 32C | |||
PESOA Jose | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 32D | |||
REVUELTA Daniel | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 33D | |||
ALVARENGA Altemar | TCACO - TIRO CON ARCO CORRIENTES | Tur. 1 | 32B | |||
VERON Nahuel | TCACO - TIRO CON ARCO CORRIENTES | Tur. 1 | 28C | |||
KLUG Analia | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 32A | |||
BM - Raso Caballeros | ||||||
RUSTAN Jorge | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 14A | |||
SUAREZ Gabriel | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 15B | |||
SUAREZ Hugo | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 13B | |||
UBILLA Pedro | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 12B | |||
BERTIN Mauricio | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 11C | |||
BOTTA Mauricio | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 14C | |||
BOBADILLA Daniel | CACE - CACE ARCHERY A.C. | Tur. 1 | 12A | |||
MARICOTTI Luis | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 14B | |||
REYNA Rafael | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 13A | |||
YOSSEN Diego | CATF - CLUB A. TIRO FEDERAL SAN JUSTO | Tur. 1 | 11D | |||
CAVALLO Alberto | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 12D | |||
BRUE Angel | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 13D | |||
HONNORAT Andres | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 15D | |||
ZUCARIA Gustavo | LY - LOS YAROS | Tur. 1 | 15A | |||
LONGONI Juan Josse | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 12C | |||
BONELLI Jose | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 13C | |||
BOURDIN Jose | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 14D | |||
MASSERA Alejandro | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 15C | |||
BW - Raso Senior Damas | ||||||
RIOS Patricia | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 10A | |||
GILETTA Jimena | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 10D | |||
NAVARRETE Gabriela | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 9C | |||
DANNA Susana | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 10B | |||
CONTINI Analia | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 10C | |||
VIOLA Lorena | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 11B | |||
SIRTORI Julieta | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 11A | |||
CJM - Compuesto WA Juvenil Caballeos | ||||||
SCHMIDT Tomas | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 20D | |||
CM - Compuesto WA Caballeros | ||||||
AGUIRRE Fernando | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 18B | |||
ASTENGO Sebastian | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 16D | |||
BORETTI VIEYRA Milton | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 19C | |||
CAROZZA Victor | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 18D | |||
ALBRECHT Joaquin | CMCF - CYCLES MOTO CLUB FRANK | Tur. 1 | 19A | |||
DOMINGUEZ Luis Alfredo | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 16A | |||
PERPINELLI Hernan | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 16B | |||
POZZOLO Alberto | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 17A | |||
BLANCO Ramon | TCACO - TIRO CON ARCO CORRIENTES | Tur. 1 | 16C | |||
GILARDI Ariel | TCACO - TIRO CON ARCO CORRIENTES | Tur. 1 | 17C | |||
RUSSO Nahuel | TCACO - TIRO CON ARCO CORRIENTES | Tur. 1 | 21D | |||
BERGARA Facundo | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 20A | |||
GONZALEZ Juan Jose | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 17B | |||
PAUTASSO EL YAMAL Baltazar | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 18A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 19B | |||
SAVAT Enrique | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 17D | |||
SCHMIDT Ariel | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 18C | |||
CARDOZO Juan Francisco | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 19D | |||
CMM - Compuesto WA Master Caballeros | ||||||
FANELLI Horacio | AFPSF - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA S. F. | Tur. 1 | 21A | |||
INVINKELRIEDT Abel | CMCF - CYCLES MOTO CLUB FRANK | Tur. 1 | 21C | |||
MASCHENI Sergio | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 21B | |||
CW - Compuesto WA Senior Damas | ||||||
MOLINERIS Maria Rosa | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 20B | |||
LOZANO Norma | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 20C | |||
DME1 - Dakar Caballeros 14 m. Clase 2005 | ||||||
TOURN Alejo | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 43C | |||
DME4 - Dakar Caballeros 30 m. Clase 2005 | ||||||
ETTLIN Guillermo | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 31A | |||
FRANCESCHI Guillermo | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 31B | |||
BUSS Alex | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 27D | |||
DMF1 - Dakar Caballeros 14 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
BARANOVSKI Marko | CCYDBM - CENTRO C. Y D. B. MONTEAGUDO | Tur. 1 | 43B | |||
DMF3 - Dakar Caballeros 22 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
AURELI Tomas | SCC - SPORT CLUB CAÑADENSE | Tur. 1 | 34A | |||
DMF4 - Dakar Caballeros 30 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
COLLAZO Luca | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 29C | |||
DIAZ Octavio | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 29D | |||
DMF6 - Dakar Caballeros 60 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
MONZON RUBANO Matias | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 8C | |||
DMG4 - Dakar Caballeros 30 m. Clase 2007 | ||||||
GODOY Dylan | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 27C | |||
MERCADO Francisco | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 31D | |||
SOTO BALONI Geronimo | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 31C | |||
DWE4 - Dakar Damas 30 m. Clase 2005 | ||||||
MARQUEZ Juanita | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 30D | |||
DWE5 - Dakar Damas 50 m. Clase 2005 | ||||||
SUAREZ MENDEZ Sofia | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 9A | |||
DWF4 - Dakar Damas 30 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
SALTO Delfina | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 30A | |||
SIMONIELLO Clara | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 30C | |||
PUEYO LOPEZ Alma | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 30B | |||
DWF5 - Dakar Damas 50 m. Clase 2006 | ||||||
BOURDIN Josefina | TFCHA - TIRO FEDERAL CHAJARI | Tur. 1 | 9B | |||
DWG1 - Dakar Damas 14 m. Clase 2007 | ||||||
MAIELLO Vittoria | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 43A | |||
DWG4 - Dakar Damas 30 m. Clase 2007 | ||||||
FLAQUER Valentina | LY - LOS YAROS | Tur. 1 | 29B | |||
MARTINEZ WEISZ Maitena | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 29A | |||
IM - Recurvo Instintivo Caballeros | ||||||
SAUERBORN Guillermo | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 25A | |||
M12 - Infantil Ei 12 | ||||||
FERRERO WRANGLER BAUTISTA. | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 44A | |||
GONZALEZ Lucas | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 44B | |||
M15 - Infantil Ei 15 | ||||||
SULLIVAN Sullivan | CCPDAT - CLUB CAZADORES PATRIA Y DEPORT | Tur. 1 | 41C | |||
CABAÑA Sara | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 42A | |||
DANDEU Milagros | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 41A | |||
BUSTOS Tomas | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 41D | |||
CASTRO Ariana | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 41B | |||
JEANNOT Berenice | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 42B | |||
R20 - Recurvo WA Escuela 20 | ||||||
CABRAL Sharah | CCPDAT - CLUB CAZADORES PATRIA Y DEPORT | Tur. 1 | 36C | |||
DESTEFANI Giuliano | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 35D | |||
FALBO Fabricio | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 37B | |||
DUSSEX Fernando | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 36D | |||
FISSORE Milagros | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 35C | |||
GAMERRO Santiago | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 37A | |||
RUGGIERI Elba | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 35A | |||
LUCERO Mariano | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 35B | |||
VICENTE Jeremias | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 36A | |||
NASSER Gian Franco | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 36B | |||
R30 - Recurvo WA Escuela 30 | ||||||
BINNER Guillermo | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 26C | |||
FARIAS Hugo | CDCYPA - CLUB DE CAZA Y PESCA ALERTA | Tur. 1 | 28B | |||
CURA Juan Ignacio | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 28A | |||
PONS Taiel | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 26D | |||
ROUSSELLE Matias | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 27B | |||
SCHLISHTING Raul | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 26A | |||
CANEVARI Joaquin | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 27A | |||
BADINO SEBA Catalina | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 26B | |||
R40 - Recurvo WA Escuela 40 | ||||||
REY Maria Luz | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 24B | |||
BRAVO Facundo | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 24C | |||
DUAIP Natalia | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 24A | |||
R50 - Recurvo WA Escuela 50 | ||||||
PEPPINO Jose Luis | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 23A | |||
ROSSI Andres | CMCF - CYCLES MOTO CLUB FRANK | Tur. 1 | 23B | |||
DE GIUSTI Claudia | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 22A | |||
REY Romina | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 22C | |||
AURELI Sebastian | SCC - SPORT CLUB CAÑADENSE | Tur. 1 | 22B | |||
R60 - Recurvo WA Escuela 60 | ||||||
VIGINI Horacio | AMUCOPCH - A. M. DEL C. DE OF. POL CHACO | Tur. 1 | 8B | |||
RCM - Recurvo WA Cadete Caballeros | ||||||
CABAÑA Valentin | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 8A | |||
RJM - Recurvo WA Juvenil Caballeos | ||||||
SIMONIELLO Santiago | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 4C | |||
HIDALGO Santiago | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 4D | |||
RJW - Recurvo WA Juvenil Damas | ||||||
MASTRACHO Florencia | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 6D | |||
RM - Recurvo WA Caballeros | ||||||
EBOLE Pablo | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 1D | |||
SCHONFELD Emilio | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 3B | |||
BONINO Juan | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 2C | |||
ACHKAR Nicolas | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 2B | |||
ARANDA Leonel | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 1A | |||
GOMEZ Danilo | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 2A | |||
PELLIZA Diego | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 4A | |||
VILLOSLADA Luciano | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 1B | |||
FONTANA Diego | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 1C | |||
LEGUIZA Marcelo | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 3A | |||
PAIS Rodolfo | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 3C | |||
SIONE Luis | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 2D | |||
RMM - Recurvo WA Master Caballeros | ||||||
MARTIN Ricardo | CAEE - CLUB DE ARQUERÍA E ECHEVERRIA | Tur. 1 | 7D | |||
BRUNO Hector | ERTA - ESC. ROSARINA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 7B | |||
CANELLI Daniel | FAR - FABRICA DE ARMAS ROSARIO | Tur. 1 | 7C | |||
LENARDUZZI Ruben | SCC - SPORT CLUB CAÑADENSE | Tur. 1 | 7A | |||
RW - Recurvo WA Damas | ||||||
LEITHOLD Florencia | AFAPIECO - ASOC. FLIA. PIEMONTESA CRODOBA | Tur. 1 | 5C | |||
CAROZZA M. Agustina | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 5B | |||
CAROZZA M. Victoria | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 6A | |||
ESCARLON GAITE Melisa | CEPFSV - CLUB EX PER. FIAT SAUCE VIEJO | Tur. 1 | 5D | |||
YARULL Ana | TCAP - TIRO CON ARCO PARANÁ | Tur. 1 | 6B | |||
YUBRIN Gisela | TFT - TIRO FEDERAL DE TUCUMAN | Tur. 1 | 5A | |||
CORONEL Cecilia | TTCA - TUCUMAN TIRO CON ARCO | Tur. 1 | 6C |