1 | HARG Franz | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 397/ 1 | 362/ 2 | 759 | 16 | 23 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 397, Kurs 2: 362 |
2 | MÜHLBURGER Alfred | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 372/ 2 | 369/ 1 | 741 | 15 | 18 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 372, Kurs 2: 369 |
3 | HAMETNER Reinhard | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 316/ 6 | 353/ 3 | 669 | 10 | 12 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 316, Kurs 2: 353 |
4 | KREIDL Alfred | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 319/ 5 | 342/ 4 | 661 | 10 | 9 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 319, Kurs 2: 342 |
5 | MAYR Christian | 720 - Wipptaler BSC | 342/ 3 | 307/ 6 | 649 | 8 | 13 |
| 720 - Wipptaler BSC |
| Kurs 1: 342, Kurs 2: 307 |
6 | RUCKENDORFER Walter | 442 - ASKÖ Bogenstation OÖ | 320/ 4 | 307/ 7 | 627 | 5 | 10 |
| 442 - ASKÖ Bogenstation OÖ |
| Kurs 1: 320, Kurs 2: 307 |
7 | BOGNAR Axel | 325 - HSV-Allentsteig Sektion Bogen | 298/ 9 | 321/ 5 | 619 | 3 | 13 |
| 325 - HSV-Allentsteig Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 298, Kurs 2: 321 |
8 | WERLITSCH Ernst | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 300/ 7 | 305/ 8 | 605 | 5 | 6 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 300, Kurs 2: 305 |
9 | GRAßL Gottfried (Sen II) | 617 - BSC Semriach | 298/ 8 | 284/10 | 582 | 3 | 10 |
| 617 - BSC Semriach |
| Kurs 1: 298, Kurs 2: 284 |
10 | RINNHOFER Andreas | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 233/12 | 297/ 9 | 530 | 2 | 10 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 233, Kurs 2: 297 |
11 | WIENER Siegfried | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 255/10 | 268/11 | 523 | 4 | 11 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 255, Kurs 2: 268 |
12 | ORGL Walter | 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland | 242/11 | 256/12 | 498 | 1 | 6 |
| 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland |
| Kurs 1: 242, Kurs 2: 256 |
13 | RATH Dietmar | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 203/13 | 224/13 | 427 | 6 | 8 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 203, Kurs 2: 224 |
1 | FRANZ Simone | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 272/ 1 | 246/ 3 | 518 | 6 | 6 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| Kurs 1: 272, Kurs 2: 246 |
2 | HALBEDL Sigrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 237/ 2 | 272/ 1 | 509 | 5 | 5 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 237, Kurs 2: 272 |
3 | HINTRINGER Elisabeth | 320 - ATUS Gumpoldskirchen - Bogen | 231/ 3 | 271/ 2 | 502 | 5 | 5 |
| 320 - ATUS Gumpoldskirchen - Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 231, Kurs 2: 271 |
4 | KRUMBÖCK Andrea | 334 - Erlauftaler Bogensportverein | 206/ 5 | 230/ 4 | 436 | 3 | 2 |
| 334 - Erlauftaler Bogensportverein |
| Kurs 1: 206, Kurs 2: 230 |
5 | BURTSCHER - KARNER Nicole | 803 - BSC Hard | 210/ 4 | 223/ 5 | 433 | 5 | 5 |
| 803 - BSC Hard |
| Kurs 1: 210, Kurs 2: 223 |
1 | KUTMON Wilhelm | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 413/ 4 | 435/ 1 | 848 | 19 | 32 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 413, Kurs 2: 435 |
2 | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 414/ 2 | 432/ 2 | 846 | 22 | 29 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| Kurs 1: 414, Kurs 2: 432 |
3 | PARSCHISEK Alexander | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 424/ 1 | 419/ 3 | 843 | 20 | 28 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 424, Kurs 2: 419 |
4 | URL Günter | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 412/ 5 | 393/ 5 | 805 | 12 | 26 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 412, Kurs 2: 393 |
5 | NIEDEREGGER Peter | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 399/ 6 | 405/ 4 | 804 | 11 | 25 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 399, Kurs 2: 405 |
6 | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 396/ 8 | 390/ 6 | 786 | 8 | 25 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 390 |
7 | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 - BSV Offenhausen | 399/ 7 | 385/ 9 | 784 | 8 | 26 |
| 424 - BSV Offenhausen |
| Kurs 1: 399, Kurs 2: 385 |
8 | BAUER Helfried | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 390/ 9 | 384/10 | 774 | 14 | 17 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 390, Kurs 2: 384 |
9 | KATZMAIER Ernst | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach | 413/ 3 | 360/17 | 773 | 14 | 24 |
| 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
| Kurs 1: 413, Kurs 2: 360 |
10 | KOLIC Safet | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 380/10 | 386/ 8 | 766 | 15 | 22 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 386 |
11 | EBERLE Roland | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 376/14 | 378/12 | 754 | 6 | 22 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 376, Kurs 2: 378 |
12 | PASCHINGER Horst | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 378/12 | 369/13 | 747 | 7 | 26 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 369 |
13 | SCHRAMM Wolfgang | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 356/19 | 388/ 7 | 744 | 13 | 20 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 356, Kurs 2: 388 |
14 | SACHER Jens | 714 - IHG Sektion Bogen | 378/13 | 362/15 | 740 | 8 | 16 |
| 714 - IHG Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 362 |
15 | WIELAND Peter | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 372/15 | 362/16 | 734 | 7 | 22 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 372, Kurs 2: 362 |
16 | JANDL Ernst | 114 - PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen | 380/11 | 352/20 | 732 | 10 | 20 |
| 114 - PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 352 |
17 | KLEMKE Harald | 109 - BSV Mattersburg | 360/17 | 366/14 | 726 | 8 | 15 |
| 109 - BSV Mattersburg |
| Kurs 1: 360, Kurs 2: 366 |
18 | LUFTENSTEINER Gerhard | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 361/16 | 358/18 | 719 | 11 | 19 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 361, Kurs 2: 358 |
19 | SALLABERGER Ralf | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 329/22 | 381/11 | 710 | 5 | 17 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 329, Kurs 2: 381 |
20 | SCHROLL Albin | 711 - BSC - Kaiserwinkl | 343/20 | 343/21 | 686 | 5 | 15 |
| 711 - BSC - Kaiserwinkl |
| Kurs 1: 343, Kurs 2: 343 |
21 | HAAS Adolf | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 329/21 | 355/19 | 684 | 8 | 20 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 329, Kurs 2: 355 |
22 | AUER Franz | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 357/18 | 309/23 | 666 | 10 | 16 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 357, Kurs 2: 309 |
23 | WEIAND Armin | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 323/23 | 324/22 | 647 | 9 | 12 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 323, Kurs 2: 324 |
24 | KOPESZKY Günter | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 313/24 | 299/24 | 612 | 3 | 12 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 313, Kurs 2: 299 |
1 | BRANDSTÄTTER Martina | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 398/ 1 | 372/ 1 | 770 | 10 | 22 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 398, Kurs 2: 372 |
2 | JUEN Christine | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 373/ 2 | 344/ 5 | 717 | 10 | 17 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 373, Kurs 2: 344 |
3 | DORNER Astrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 345/ 3 | 359/ 2 | 704 | 8 | 14 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 359 |
4 | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 322/ 4 | 345/ 4 | 667 | 5 | 14 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 322, Kurs 2: 345 |
5 | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | 316/ 6 | 345/ 3 | 661 | 5 | 16 |
| 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
| Kurs 1: 316, Kurs 2: 345 |
6 | KÖNIG Ramona | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 321/ 5 | 286/ 7 | 607 | 1 | 12 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 321, Kurs 2: 286 |
7 | PEER Melanie | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg | 310/ 7 | 286/ 6 | 596 | 5 | 17 |
| 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
| Kurs 1: 310, Kurs 2: 286 |
8 | LEITNER Rosemarie | 625 - BSG Griasboch | 276/ 8 | 266/ 8 | 542 | 0 | 11 |
| 625 - BSG Griasboch |
| Kurs 1: 276, Kurs 2: 266 |
9 | PROBST-KNOLL Manuela | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 223/ 9 | 220/10 | 443 | 4 | 4 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 223, Kurs 2: 220 |
10 | GÖLTL Katrin | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | 201/10 | 229/ 9 | 430 | 3 | 3 |
| 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
| Kurs 1: 201, Kurs 2: 229 |
1 | GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | 396/ 3 | 414/ 1 | 810 | 12 | 24 |
| 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 414 |
2 | STROHMAIER Joachim | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 402/ 2 | 400/ 3 | 802 | 10 | 27 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 402, Kurs 2: 400 |
3 | ROBL Ronald | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 409/ 1 | 382/ 5 | 791 | 15 | 20 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 409, Kurs 2: 382 |
4 | PROBST Wolfgang | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 379/ 8 | 410/ 2 | 789 | 11 | 21 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 379, Kurs 2: 410 |
5 | JUEN Christian | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 382/ 7 | 392/ 4 | 774 | 14 | 21 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 382, Kurs 2: 392 |
6 | KLEIN-WEINBERGER Christian | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | 389/ 4 | 382/ 6 | 771 | 9 | 27 |
| 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
| Kurs 1: 389, Kurs 2: 382 |
7 | LACKNER Uwe | 618 - LH Graz | 386/ 6 | 380/ 7 | 766 | 19 | 18 |
| 618 - LH Graz |
| Kurs 1: 386, Kurs 2: 380 |
8 | SIREC Christian | 614 - BSV Rassach | 388/ 5 | 374/10 | 762 | 10 | 21 |
| 614 - BSV Rassach |
| Kurs 1: 388, Kurs 2: 374 |
9 | ROBL Helge | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 373/ 9 | 378/ 9 | 751 | 10 | 24 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 373, Kurs 2: 378 |
10 | KRAGLER Gerhard | 305 - BSC Arcus | 368/10 | 346/13 | 714 | 8 | 13 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| Kurs 1: 368, Kurs 2: 346 |
11 | HEUBERGER Reinhold | 609 - BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ | 315/14 | 380/ 8 | 695 | 7 | 14 |
| 609 - BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ |
| Kurs 1: 315, Kurs 2: 380 |
12 | SCHLÖGL Manuel | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 351/11 | 332/14 | 683 | 12 | 19 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| Kurs 1: 351, Kurs 2: 332 |
13 | KNOLL Jürgen | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 313/15 | 369/11 | 682 | 9 | 13 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 313, Kurs 2: 369 |
14 | BUCHER Martin | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 345/13 | 301/17 | 646 | 3 | 11 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 301 |
15 | SCHIMANEK Florian | 716 - BSV Lakota | 260/17 | 349/12 | 609 | 6 | 14 |
| 716 - BSV Lakota |
| Kurs 1: 260, Kurs 2: 349 |
16 | SONNLEITNER Michael | 351 - Sonni Target Hunters BSV | 263/16 | 322/15 | 585 | 2 | 11 |
| 351 - Sonni Target Hunters BSV |
| Kurs 1: 263, Kurs 2: 322 |
17 | KUDRHALT Daniel | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg | 252/18 | 304/16 | 556 | 2 | 9 |
| 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
| Kurs 1: 252, Kurs 2: 304 |
18 | PUSTERHOFER Eduard | 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland | 350/12 | 0/18 | 350 | 6 | 9 |
| 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland |
| Kurs 1: 350, Kurs 2: 0 |
1 | ZIMMERBEUTEL Axel | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | 377/ 1 | 374/ 2 | 751 | 9 | 21 |
| 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
| Kurs 1: 377, Kurs 2: 374 |
2 | MUICK Harry | 618 - LH Graz | 362/ 2 | 374/ 1 | 736 | 14 | 18 |
| 618 - LH Graz |
| Kurs 1: 362, Kurs 2: 374 |
3 | GRUBE Rudolf | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz | 343/ 3 | 361/ 3 | 704 | 6 | 16 |
| 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz |
| Kurs 1: 343, Kurs 2: 361 |
4 | PAPST Bernhard | 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf | 337/ 4 | 339/ 4 | 676 | 10 | 16 |
| 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf |
| Kurs 1: 337, Kurs 2: 339 |
5 | PRENNER Bernhard | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | 242/ 5 | 293/ 5 | 535 | 6 | 5 |
| 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
| Kurs 1: 242, Kurs 2: 293 |
6 | BROZEIT Manfred | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 218/ 6 | 280/ 6 | 498 | 2 | 6 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 218, Kurs 2: 280 |
1 | STEINWENDER Alois | 513 - Bogensport Lungau | 430/ 1 | 441/ 1 | 871 | 23 | 30 |
| 513 - Bogensport Lungau |
| Kurs 1: 430, Kurs 2: 441 |
2 | HABERLER Franz | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg | 415/ 2 | 437/ 2 | 852 | 20 | 32 |
| 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
| Kurs 1: 415, Kurs 2: 437 |
3 | STEININGER Josef | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | 412/ 3 | 431/ 3 | 843 | 18 | 27 |
| 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
| Kurs 1: 412, Kurs 2: 431 |
4 | GETTO Peter | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 400/ 4 | 411/ 4 | 811 | 14 | 23 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 400, Kurs 2: 411 |
5 | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 - BSV Penzing | 397/ 5 | 400/ 7 | 797 | 9 | 28 |
| 737 - BSV Penzing |
| Kurs 1: 397, Kurs 2: 400 |
6 | HOPFGARTNER Herbert | 737 - BSV Penzing | 388/ 7 | 407/ 6 | 795 | 14 | 27 |
| 737 - BSV Penzing |
| Kurs 1: 388, Kurs 2: 407 |
7 | MÜHLBURGER Norbert | 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport | 386/ 8 | 407/ 5 | 793 | 14 | 21 |
| 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 386, Kurs 2: 407 |
8 | LEITNER Gernot | 625 - BSG Griasboch | 396/ 6 | 374/11 | 770 | 10 | 23 |
| 625 - BSG Griasboch |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 374 |
9 | WILLINGSHOFER August | 210 - BSC Velden | 380/ 9 | 383/ 9 | 763 | 16 | 11 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 383 |
10 | EHRENREITER Josef | 103 - BSV Potzneusiedl | 370/10 | 379/10 | 749 | 10 | 19 |
| 103 - BSV Potzneusiedl |
| Kurs 1: 370, Kurs 2: 379 |
11 | TROST Michael | 428 - SV Magistrat Linz | 336/13 | 393/ 8 | 729 | 12 | 17 |
| 428 - SV Magistrat Linz |
| Kurs 1: 336, Kurs 2: 393 |
12 | DONIK Karl | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 360/11 | 347/14 | 707 | 10 | 11 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 360, Kurs 2: 347 |
13 | KRAM Jürgen | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 345/12 | 360/12 | 705 | 12 | 21 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 360 |
14 | MEIKL Robert | 515 - JBC Gastein | 311/14 | 349/13 | 660 | 11 | 14 |
| 515 - JBC Gastein |
| Kurs 1: 311, Kurs 2: 349 |
15 | GÖLTL Hermann | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | 301/15 | 324/15 | 625 | 6 | 12 |
| 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
| Kurs 1: 301, Kurs 2: 324 |
1 | NIEDEREGGER Harald | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 418/ 1 | 471/ 1 | 889 | 28 | 34 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 418, Kurs 2: 471 |
2 | BEICHLER Manuel | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 416/ 2 | 433/ 2 | 849 | 26 | 22 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 416, Kurs 2: 433 |
3 | HOCHSTÖGER Martin | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | 402/ 3 | 416/ 3 | 818 | 15 | 24 |
| 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
| Kurs 1: 402, Kurs 2: 416 |
4 | HAAS Andreas | 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach | 367/ 6 | 406/ 4 | 773 | 16 | 17 |
| 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach |
| Kurs 1: 367, Kurs 2: 406 |
5 | RAINER Andreas | 617 - BSC Semriach | 378/ 4 | 383/ 8 | 761 | 10 | 22 |
| 617 - BSC Semriach |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 383 |
6 | MÜNCH Andreas | 518 - Bowfire Schörhof | 358/ 7 | 395/ 6 | 753 | 13 | 15 |
| 518 - Bowfire Schörhof |
| Kurs 1: 358, Kurs 2: 395 |
7 | WANDL Manuel | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 377/ 5 | 374/ 9 | 751 | 8 | 23 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 377, Kurs 2: 374 |
8 | BRANDSTÄTTER Klaus | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 356/ 8 | 393/ 7 | 749 | 17 | 15 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 356, Kurs 2: 393 |
9 | STEINER Ramon | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 344/ 9 | 403/ 5 | 747 | 10 | 20 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 344, Kurs 2: 403 |
10 | VALIS Jürgen | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 323/10 | 362/10 | 685 | 4 | 18 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 323, Kurs 2: 362 |
11 | MÜHLBURGER Harald | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 308/11 | 357/11 | 665 | 8 | 15 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 308, Kurs 2: 357 |
12 | HETFLEISCH Manuel | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | 249/12 | 282/13 | 531 | 3 | 10 |
| 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
| Kurs 1: 249, Kurs 2: 282 |
13 | BURTSCHER Samuel | 803 - BSC Hard | 226/13 | 287/12 | 513 | 2 | 6 |
| 803 - BSC Hard |
| Kurs 1: 226, Kurs 2: 287 |
1 | SUMPER Franz | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 502/ 1 | 497/ 3 | 999 | 57 | 30 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 502, Kurs 2: 497 |
2 | WIENER Wolfgang | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 491/ 3 | 503/ 1 | 994 | 58 | 26 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 491, Kurs 2: 503 |
3 | GOLDBRUNNER Josef | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport | 500/ 2 | 489/ 5 | 989 | 55 | 28 |
| 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 500, Kurs 2: 489 |
4 | KROPF Reinhard | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 488/ 4 | 499/ 2 | 987 | 52 | 33 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 488, Kurs 2: 499 |
5 | BERNHUBER Gerald | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | 475/ 5 | 497/ 4 | 972 | 45 | 36 |
| 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
| Kurs 1: 475, Kurs 2: 497 |
6 | EGGER Charly (Sen II) | 723 - Bogenclub Seefeld | 470/ 7 | 474/ 6 | 944 | 37 | 37 |
| 723 - Bogenclub Seefeld |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 474 |
7 | BEGUSCH Arnulf | 210 - BSC Velden | 468/ 8 | 472/ 7 | 940 | 42 | 30 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 468, Kurs 2: 472 |
8 | LINHART Christian (Sen II) | 105 - BSV Stöttera | 473/ 6 | 463/ 8 | 936 | 37 | 33 |
| 105 - BSV Stöttera |
| Kurs 1: 473, Kurs 2: 463 |
9 | HERMANIK Gerd | 208 - BSC Wörthersee | 467/ 9 | 455/ 9 | 922 | 27 | 41 |
| 208 - BSC Wörthersee |
| Kurs 1: 467, Kurs 2: 455 |
10 | ZWEIMÜLLER Rudolf | 413 - Union BSC Ried | 460/10 | 452/10 | 912 | 37 | 31 |
| 413 - Union BSC Ried |
| Kurs 1: 460, Kurs 2: 452 |
11 | LANG Armin | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 451/11 | 441/11 | 892 | 20 | 38 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 451, Kurs 2: 441 |
1 | WIENER Nico | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 509/ 1 | 511/ 1 | 1020 | 68 | 24 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 509, Kurs 2: 511 |
2 | PABST Marko | 617 - BSC Semriach | 509/ 1 | 497/ 3 | 1006 | 60 | 29 |
| 617 - BSC Semriach |
| Kurs 1: 509, Kurs 2: 497 |
3 | BITTERMANN Klaus | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 494/ 3 | 508/ 2 | 1002 | 58 | 30 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 494, Kurs 2: 508 |
4 | HAILIMANN Peter | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 493/ 4 | 492/ 5 | 985 | 54 | 32 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 493, Kurs 2: 492 |
5 | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 492/ 5 | 491/ 6 | 983 | 52 | 31 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 492, Kurs 2: 491 |
6 | HAILIMANN David | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | 484/ 9 | 497/ 3 | 981 | 49 | 33 |
| 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
| Kurs 1: 484, Kurs 2: 497 |
7 | TAJMEL Matthias | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 487/ 8 | 483/ 9 | 970 | 41 | 41 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 487, Kurs 2: 483 |
8 | KRENN Reinhold | 305 - BSC Arcus | 488/ 7 | 480/10 | 968 | 48 | 31 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| Kurs 1: 488, Kurs 2: 480 |
9 | WILFING Christian | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 490/ 6 | 475/12 | 965 | 44 | 37 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 490, Kurs 2: 475 |
10 | PINGIST Patrick | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 479/10 | 483/ 8 | 962 | 44 | 37 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 479, Kurs 2: 483 |
11 | GRABNER Michael | 210 - BSC Velden | 478/11 | 475/11 | 953 | 43 | 31 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 478, Kurs 2: 475 |
12 | HEHENBERGER Mario | 413 - Union BSC Ried | 470/13 | 483/ 7 | 953 | 42 | 31 |
| 413 - Union BSC Ried |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 483 |
13 | MOSER Lukas | 213 - BSV Steinfeld | 470/12 | 435/16 | 905 | 34 | 29 |
| 213 - BSV Steinfeld |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 435 |
14 | KÖNIG Thomas | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 468/14 | 426/17 | 894 | 32 | 28 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 468, Kurs 2: 426 |
15 | KROPF Julian | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 437/15 | 443/15 | 880 | 25 | 37 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 437, Kurs 2: 443 |
16 | SPÖRK Willibald | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 425/16 | 446/14 | 871 | 29 | 27 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 425, Kurs 2: 446 |
17 | STEIDL Ralph | 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club | 415/17 | 452/13 | 867 | 22 | 32 |
| 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
| Kurs 1: 415, Kurs 2: 452 |