1 | STEINWENDER Alois | 513 | 513 - Bogensport Lungau | |
| | Bogensport Lungau |
2 | BEICHLER Manuel | 627 | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | |
| | EAT-Bogensport |
3 | NIEDEREGGER Harald | 724 | 724 - BSV Iseltal | |
| | BSV Iseltal |
4 | HABERLER Franz | 605 | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg | |
| | BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
5 | HOCHSTÖGER Martin | 435 | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | |
| | BSV Stoneface - Archery |
5 | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 | 737 - BSV Penzing | |
| | BSV Penzing |
7 | GETTO Peter | 608 | 608 - BSC Kumberg | |
| | BSC Kumberg |
7 | HAAS Andreas | 216 | 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach | |
| | BSC Mittelerde-Arriach |
7 | HOPFGARTNER Herbert | 737 | 737 - BSV Penzing | |
| | BSV Penzing |
7 | STEININGER Josef | 420 | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | |
| | 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
11 | LEITNER Gernot | 625 | 625 - BSG Griasboch | |
| | BSG Griasboch |
11 | MÜHLBURGER Norbert | 713 | 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport | |
| | HSV Absam Bogensport |
11 | RAINER Andreas | 617 | 617 - BSC Semriach | |
| | BSC Semriach |
11 | WILLINGSHOFER August | 210 | 210 - BSC Velden | |
| | BSC Velden |
15 | MÜNCH Andreas | 518 | 518 - Bowfire Schörhof | |
| | Bowfire Schörhof |
16 | ZIMMERBEUTEL Axel | 420 | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | |
| | 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
17 | WANDL Manuel | 438 | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | |
| | Union Ried in der Riedmark |
18 | BRANDSTÄTTER Klaus | 438 | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | |
| | Union Ried in der Riedmark |
19 | EHRENREITER Josef | 103 | 103 - BSV Potzneusiedl | |
| | BSV Potzneusiedl |
20 | STEINER Ramon | 608 | 608 - BSC Kumberg | |
| | BSC Kumberg |
21 | MUICK Harry | 618 | 618 - LH Graz | |
| | LH Graz |
22 | TROST Michael | 428 | 428 - SV Magistrat Linz | |
| | SV Magistrat Linz |
23 | DONIK Karl | 631 | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | |
| | BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
24 | KRAM Jürgen | 627 | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | |
| | EAT-Bogensport |
25 | GRUBE Rudolf | 315 | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz | |
| | Olympic BC Gloggnitz |
26 | VALIS Jürgen | 438 | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | |
| | Union Ried in der Riedmark |
27 | PAPST Bernhard | 115 | 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf | |
| | BSV Nickelsdorf |
28 | MÜHLBURGER Harald | 724 | 724 - BSV Iseltal | |
| | BSV Iseltal |
29 | MEIKL Robert | 515 | 515 - JBC Gastein | |
| | JBC Gastein |
30 | GÖLTL Hermann | 112 | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | |
| | ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
31 | PRENNER Bernhard | 111 | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | |
| | UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
32 | HETFLEISCH Manuel | 111 | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | |
| | UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
33 | BURTSCHER Samuel | 803 | 803 - BSC Hard | |
| | BSC Hard |
34 | BROZEIT Manfred | 104 | 104 - BSV Raabtal | |
| | BSV Raabtal |