1 | NIEDEREGGER Peter | 724 | 724 - BSV Iseltal | |
| | BSV Iseltal |
2 | PARSCHISEK Alexander | 101 | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | |
| | BC-Oberschützen |
3 | BERGER Hermann | 514 | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | |
| | BSV Glemmerhof |
4 | KUTMON Wilhelm | 633 | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | |
| | BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
5 | GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus | 435 | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | |
| | BSV Stoneface - Archery |
5 | ROBL Ronald | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
7 | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | |
| | LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
7 | KATZMAIER Ernst | 207 | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach | |
| | 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
7 | PROBST Wolfgang | 633 | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | |
| | BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
7 | URL Günter | 631 | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | |
| | BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
11 | BAUER Helfried | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
11 | JUEN Christian | 717 | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | |
| | SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
11 | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 | 424 - BSV Offenhausen | |
| | BSV Offenhausen |
11 | STROHMAIER Joachim | 608 | 608 - BSC Kumberg | |
| | BSC Kumberg |
15 | KLEIN-WEINBERGER Christian | 426 | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | |
| | TBS Vöcklabruck |
16 | MÜHLBURGER Peter Paul | 724 | 724 - BSV Iseltal | |
| | BSV Iseltal |
17 | LACKNER Uwe | 618 | 618 - LH Graz | |
| | LH Graz |
18 | KOLIC Safet | 402 | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | |
| | ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
19 | SIREC Christian | 614 | 614 - BSV Rassach | |
| | BSV Rassach |
20 | EBERLE Roland | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
21 | ROBL Helge | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
22 | PASCHINGER Horst | 402 | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | |
| | ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
23 | SCHRAMM Wolfgang | 445 | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | |
| | LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
24 | SACHER Jens | 714 | 714 - IHG Sektion Bogen | |
| | IHG Sektion Bogen |
25 | WIELAND Peter | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
26 | JANDL Ernst | 114 | 114 - PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen | |
| | PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen |
27 | KLEMKE Harald | 109 | 109 - BSV Mattersburg | |
| | BSV Mattersburg |
28 | LUFTENSTEINER Gerhard | 438 | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | |
| | Union Ried in der Riedmark |
29 | KRAGLER Gerhard | 305 | 305 - BSC Arcus | |
| | BSC Arcus |
30 | SALLABERGER Ralf | 438 | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | |
| | Union Ried in der Riedmark |
31 | HEUBERGER Reinhold | 609 | 609 - BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ | |
| | BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ |
32 | SCHROLL Albin | 711 | 711 - BSC - Kaiserwinkl | |
| | BSC - Kaiserwinkl |
33 | HAAS Adolf | 633 | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | |
| | BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
34 | SCHLÖGL Manuel | 303 | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | |
| | UBC Diana NÖ |
35 | KNOLL Jürgen | 402 | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | |
| | ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
36 | AUER Franz | 330 | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | |
| | Austrian Free Archer |
37 | WEIAND Armin | 445 | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | |
| | LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
38 | BUCHER Martin | 633 | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | |
| | BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
39 | BRYNDA Franz | 326 | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport | |
| | HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
40 | KOPESZKY Günter | 113 | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | |
| | WBTC Krumphof |
41 | SCHIMANEK Florian | 716 | 716 - BSV Lakota | |
| | BSV Lakota |
42 | SONNLEITNER Michael | 351 | 351 - Sonni Target Hunters BSV | |
| | Sonni Target Hunters BSV |
43 | KUDRHALT Daniel | 626 | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg | |
| | Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
44 | WESTREICHER Manfred | 725 | 725 - JBV-Flaurling | |
| | JBV-Flaurling |
45 | PUSTERHOFER Eduard | 640 | 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland | |
| | Bogensportclub Vulkanland |