41 | Match C3 | Langbogen männlich | RUCKENDORFER Walter | 442 - ASKÖ Bogenstation OÖ |
41 | Match C3 | Langbogen männlich | GRAßL Gottfried (Sen II) | 617 - BSC Semriach |
42 | Match A3 | Langbogen männlich | BOGNAR Axel | 325 - HSV-Allentsteig Sektion Bogen |
42 | Match A3 | Langbogen männlich | WERLITSCH Ernst | 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
47 | Match D3 | Langbogen männlich | HASELSBERGER Johann | 708 - BSC Final Target |
47 | Match D3 | Langbogen männlich | GÜTTERSBERGER Stefan | 320 - ATUS Gumpoldskirchen - Bogen |
48 | Match B3 | Langbogen männlich | MAYR Christian | 720 - Wipptaler BSC |
48 | Match B3 | Langbogen männlich | PRESSL Michael | 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 | Match D3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
1 | Match D3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | GÖLTL Katrin | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
2 | Match B3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | KÖNIG Ramona | 104 - BSV Raabtal |
2 | Match B3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | PROBST-KNOLL Manuela | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
34 | Match C3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | PEER Melanie | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
34 | Match C3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | POLLAK Adele | 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
35 | Match A3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | KUTMON Gabriele | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
35 | Match A3 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | LEITNER Rosemarie | 625 - BSG Griasboch |
31 | Match C3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | PROBST Wolfgang | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
31 | Match C3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | JUEN Christian | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
32 | Match A3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
32 | Match A3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 - BSV Offenhausen |
37 | Match D3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | STROHMAIER Joachim | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
37 | Match D3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | KATZMAIER Ernst | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
38 | Match B3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | ROBL Ronald | 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
38 | Match B3 | Instinktivbogen männlich | BAUER Helfried | 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
21 | Match C3 | Blankbogen männlich | HOPFGARTNER Herbert | 737 - BSV Penzing |
21 | Match C3 | Blankbogen männlich | LEITNER Gernot | 625 - BSG Griasboch |
22 | Match A3 | Blankbogen männlich | MÜHLBURGER Norbert | 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport |
22 | Match A3 | Blankbogen männlich | HAAS Andreas | 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach |
27 | Match D3 | Blankbogen männlich | GETTO Peter | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
27 | Match D3 | Blankbogen männlich | RAINER Andreas | 617 - BSC Semriach |
28 | Match B3 | Blankbogen männlich | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 - BSV Penzing |
28 | Match B3 | Blankbogen männlich | WILLINGSHOFER August | 210 - BSC Velden |
11 | Match C3 | Compound männlich | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
11 | Match C3 | Compound männlich | TAJMEL Matthias | 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
12 | Match A3 | Compound männlich | HAILIMANN David | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
12 | Match A3 | Compound männlich | BERNHUBER Gerald | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
17 | Match D3 | Compound männlich | KROPF Reinhard | 104 - BSV Raabtal |
17 | Match D3 | Compound männlich | WILFING Christian | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
18 | Match B3 | Compound männlich | HAILIMANN Peter | 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
18 | Match B3 | Compound männlich | KRENN Reinhold | 305 - BSC Arcus |
14 | Match D4 | Langbogen weiblich | KRUMBÖCK Andrea | 334 - Erlauftaler Bogensportverein |
14 | Match D4 | Langbogen weiblich | BURTSCHER - KARNER Nicole | 803 - BSC Hard |
11 | Match C4 | Langbogen männlich | MINIHOLD Alexander | 901 - UNION Sportmotorik |
11 | Match C4 | Langbogen männlich | RUCKENDORFER Walter | 442 - ASKÖ Bogenstation OÖ |
12 | Match A4 | Langbogen männlich | ENGEL Robert | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
12 | Match A4 | Langbogen männlich | WERLITSCH Ernst | 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
17 | Match D4 | Langbogen männlich | KREIDL Alfred | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
17 | Match D4 | Langbogen männlich | HASELSBERGER Johann | 708 - BSC Final Target |
18 | Match B4 | Langbogen männlich | HAMETNER Reinhard | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
18 | Match B4 | Langbogen männlich | PRESSL Michael | 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf |
4 | Match D4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | GÖTZENDORFER Margarete | 421 - Union BSV Grünau / Almtal |
4 | Match D4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
5 | Match B4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
5 | Match B4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | KÖNIG Ramona | 104 - BSV Raabtal |
44 | Match C4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | HARTLAUER Bettina | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
44 | Match C4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | PEER Melanie | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
45 | Match A4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | DORNER Astrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
45 | Match A4 | Instinktivbogen weiblich | LEITNER Rosemarie | 625 - BSG Griasboch |
41 | Match C4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
41 | Match C4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | PROBST Wolfgang | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
42 | Match A4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | PARSCHISEK Alexander | 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
42 | Match A4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
47 | Match D4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | NIEDEREGGER Peter | 724 - BSV Iseltal |
47 | Match D4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | KATZMAIER Ernst | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
48 | Match B4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | URL Günter | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
48 | Match B4 | Instinktivbogen männlich | ROBL Ronald | 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
34 | Match D4 | Blankbogen weiblich | GRUBE Elisabeth (Sen II) | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz |
34 | Match D4 | Blankbogen weiblich | FABIAN Stefanie | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
35 | Match B4 | Blankbogen weiblich | LINHART Reingild (Sen II) | 105 - BSV Stöttera |
35 | Match B4 | Blankbogen weiblich | WEIGL Sonja | 104 - BSV Raabtal |
31 | Match C4 | Blankbogen männlich | BEICHLER Manuel | 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
31 | Match C4 | Blankbogen männlich | HOPFGARTNER Herbert | 737 - BSV Penzing |
32 | Match A4 | Blankbogen männlich | HABERLER Franz | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
32 | Match A4 | Blankbogen männlich | HAAS Andreas | 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach |
37 | Match D4 | Blankbogen männlich | HOCHSTÖGER Martin | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
37 | Match D4 | Blankbogen männlich | GETTO Peter | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
38 | Match B4 | Blankbogen männlich | STEININGER Josef | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
38 | Match B4 | Blankbogen männlich | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 - BSV Penzing |
21 | Match C4 | Compound männlich | SUMPER Franz | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
21 | Match C4 | Compound männlich | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
22 | Match A4 | Compound männlich | BITTERMANN Klaus | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
22 | Match A4 | Compound männlich | HAILIMANN David | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
27 | Match D4 | Compound männlich | GOLDBRUNNER Josef | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
27 | Match D4 | Compound männlich | WILFING Christian | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
28 | Match B4 | Compound männlich | WIENER Wolfgang | 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
28 | Match B4 | Compound männlich | KRENN Reinhold | 305 - BSC Arcus |
24 | Match CD | Langbogen weiblich | HALBEDL Sigrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
24 | Match CD | Langbogen weiblich | BURTSCHER - KARNER Nicole | 803 - BSC Hard |
25 | Match AB | Langbogen weiblich | FRANZ Simone | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
25 | Match AB | Langbogen weiblich | HINTRINGER Elisabeth | 320 - ATUS Gumpoldskirchen - Bogen |
21 | Match CD | Langbogen männlich | MINIHOLD Alexander | 901 - UNION Sportmotorik |
21 | Match CD | Langbogen männlich | KREIDL Alfred | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
22 | Match AB | Langbogen männlich | ENGEL Robert | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
22 | Match AB | Langbogen männlich | HAMETNER Reinhard | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
14 | Match CD | Instinktivbogen weiblich | HARTLAUER Bettina | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
14 | Match CD | Instinktivbogen weiblich | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
15 | Match AB | Instinktivbogen weiblich | DORNER Astrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
15 | Match AB | Instinktivbogen weiblich | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
11 | Match CD | Instinktivbogen männlich | GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
11 | Match CD | Instinktivbogen männlich | NIEDEREGGER Peter | 724 - BSV Iseltal |
12 | Match AB | Instinktivbogen männlich | PARSCHISEK Alexander | 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
12 | Match AB | Instinktivbogen männlich | ROBL Ronald | 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
44 | Match CD | Blankbogen weiblich | STEININGER BORBATH-VANKO Susanne | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
44 | Match CD | Blankbogen weiblich | GRUBE Elisabeth (Sen II) | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz |
45 | Match AB | Blankbogen weiblich | STEINER Brigitte | 616 - BSC 3D Vorau |
45 | Match AB | Blankbogen weiblich | LINHART Reingild (Sen II) | 105 - BSV Stöttera |
41 | Match CD | Blankbogen männlich | BEICHLER Manuel | 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
41 | Match CD | Blankbogen männlich | HOCHSTÖGER Martin | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
42 | Match AB | Blankbogen männlich | HABERLER Franz | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
42 | Match AB | Blankbogen männlich | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 - BSV Penzing |
31 | Match CD | Compound männlich | SUMPER Franz | 608 - BSC Kumberg |
31 | Match CD | Compound männlich | WILFING Christian | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
32 | Match AB | Compound männlich | BITTERMANN Klaus | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
32 | Match AB | Compound männlich | WIENER Wolfgang | 101 - BC-Oberschützen |