1 | NIEDEREGGER Harald | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 418/ 2 | 471/ 1 | 889 | 28 | 34 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 418, Kurs 2: 471 |
2 | STEINWENDER Alois | 513 - Bogensport Lungau | 430/ 1 | 441/ 2 | 871 | 23 | 30 |
| 513 - Bogensport Lungau |
| Kurs 1: 430, Kurs 2: 441 |
3 | HABERLER Franz | 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg | 415/ 4 | 437/ 3 | 852 | 20 | 32 |
| 605 - BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
| Kurs 1: 415, Kurs 2: 437 |
4 | BEICHLER Manuel | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 416/ 3 | 433/ 4 | 849 | 26 | 22 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 416, Kurs 2: 433 |
5 | STEININGER Josef | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | 412/ 5 | 431/ 5 | 843 | 18 | 27 |
| 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
| Kurs 1: 412, Kurs 2: 431 |
6 | HOCHSTÖGER Martin | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | 402/ 6 | 416/ 6 | 818 | 15 | 24 |
| 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
| Kurs 1: 402, Kurs 2: 416 |
7 | GETTO Peter | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 400/ 7 | 411/ 7 | 811 | 14 | 23 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 400, Kurs 2: 411 |
8 | REITHMAIER Christian | 737 - BSV Penzing | 397/ 8 | 400/12 | 797 | 9 | 28 |
| 737 - BSV Penzing |
| Kurs 1: 397, Kurs 2: 400 |
9 | HOPFGARTNER Herbert | 737 - BSV Penzing | 388/10 | 407/ 9 | 795 | 14 | 27 |
| 737 - BSV Penzing |
| Kurs 1: 388, Kurs 2: 407 |
10 | MÜHLBURGER Norbert | 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport | 386/11 | 407/ 8 | 793 | 14 | 21 |
| 713 - HSV Absam Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 386, Kurs 2: 407 |
11 | HAAS Andreas | 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach | 367/17 | 406/10 | 773 | 16 | 17 |
| 216 - BSC Mittelerde-Arriach |
| Kurs 1: 367, Kurs 2: 406 |
12 | LEITNER Gernot | 625 - BSG Griasboch | 396/ 9 | 374/21 | 770 | 10 | 23 |
| 625 - BSG Griasboch |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 374 |
13 | WILLINGSHOFER August | 210 - BSC Velden | 380/12 | 383/16 | 763 | 16 | 11 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 383 |
14 | RAINER Andreas | 617 - BSC Semriach | 378/13 | 383/17 | 761 | 10 | 22 |
| 617 - BSC Semriach |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 383 |
15 | MÜNCH Andreas | 518 - Bowfire Schörhof | 358/20 | 395/13 | 753 | 13 | 15 |
| 518 - Bowfire Schörhof |
| Kurs 1: 358, Kurs 2: 395 |
16 | ZIMMERBEUTEL Axel | 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach | 377/14 | 374/22 | 751 | 9 | 21 |
| 420 - 3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach |
| Kurs 1: 377, Kurs 2: 374 |
17 | WANDL Manuel | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 377/14 | 374/20 | 751 | 8 | 23 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 377, Kurs 2: 374 |
18 | BRANDSTÄTTER Klaus | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 356/21 | 393/14 | 749 | 17 | 15 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 356, Kurs 2: 393 |
19 | EHRENREITER Josef | 103 - BSV Potzneusiedl | 370/16 | 379/18 | 749 | 10 | 19 |
| 103 - BSV Potzneusiedl |
| Kurs 1: 370, Kurs 2: 379 |
20 | STEINER Ramon | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 344/23 | 403/11 | 747 | 10 | 20 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 344, Kurs 2: 403 |
21 | MUICK Harry | 618 - LH Graz | 362/18 | 374/19 | 736 | 14 | 18 |
| 618 - LH Graz |
| Kurs 1: 362, Kurs 2: 374 |
22 | TROST Michael | 428 - SV Magistrat Linz | 336/26 | 393/14 | 729 | 12 | 17 |
| 428 - SV Magistrat Linz |
| Kurs 1: 336, Kurs 2: 393 |
23 | DONIK Karl | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 360/19 | 347/28 | 707 | 10 | 11 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 360, Kurs 2: 347 |
24 | KRAM Jürgen | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 345/22 | 360/25 | 705 | 12 | 21 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 360 |
25 | GRUBE Rudolf | 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz | 343/24 | 361/24 | 704 | 6 | 16 |
| 315 - Olympic BC Gloggnitz |
| Kurs 1: 343, Kurs 2: 361 |
26 | VALIS Jürgen | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 323/27 | 362/23 | 685 | 4 | 18 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 323, Kurs 2: 362 |
27 | PAPST Bernhard | 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf | 337/25 | 339/29 | 676 | 10 | 16 |
| 115 - BSV Nickelsdorf |
| Kurs 1: 337, Kurs 2: 339 |
28 | MÜHLBURGER Harald | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 308/29 | 357/26 | 665 | 8 | 15 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 308, Kurs 2: 357 |
29 | MEIKL Robert | 515 - JBC Gastein | 311/28 | 349/27 | 660 | 11 | 14 |
| 515 - JBC Gastein |
| Kurs 1: 311, Kurs 2: 349 |
30 | GÖLTL Hermann | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | 301/30 | 324/30 | 625 | 6 | 12 |
| 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
| Kurs 1: 301, Kurs 2: 324 |
31 | PRENNER Bernhard | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | 242/32 | 293/31 | 535 | 6 | 5 |
| 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
| Kurs 1: 242, Kurs 2: 293 |
32 | HETFLEISCH Manuel | 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland | 249/31 | 282/33 | 531 | 3 | 10 |
| 111 - UBSC Artemis Burgenland |
| Kurs 1: 249, Kurs 2: 282 |
33 | BURTSCHER Samuel | 803 - BSC Hard | 226/33 | 287/32 | 513 | 2 | 6 |
| 803 - BSC Hard |
| Kurs 1: 226, Kurs 2: 287 |
34 | BROZEIT Manfred | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 218/34 | 280/34 | 498 | 2 | 6 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 218, Kurs 2: 280 |