1 | WIENER Nico | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 509/ 1 | 511/ 1 | 1020 | 68 | 24 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 509, Kurs 2: 511 |
2 | PABST Marko | 617 - BSC Semriach | 509/ 1 | 497/ 6 | 1006 | 60 | 29 |
| 617 - BSC Semriach |
| Kurs 1: 509, Kurs 2: 497 |
3 | BITTERMANN Klaus | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 494/ 5 | 508/ 2 | 1002 | 58 | 30 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 494, Kurs 2: 508 |
4 | SUMPER Franz | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 502/ 3 | 497/ 5 | 999 | 57 | 30 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 502, Kurs 2: 497 |
5 | WIENER Wolfgang | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 491/ 8 | 503/ 3 | 994 | 58 | 26 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 491, Kurs 2: 503 |
6 | GOLDBRUNNER Josef | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport | 500/ 4 | 489/11 | 989 | 55 | 28 |
| 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 500, Kurs 2: 489 |
7 | KROPF Reinhard | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 488/11 | 499/ 4 | 987 | 52 | 33 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 488, Kurs 2: 499 |
8 | HAILIMANN Peter | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 493/ 6 | 492/ 9 | 985 | 54 | 32 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 493, Kurs 2: 492 |
9 | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 492/ 7 | 491/10 | 983 | 52 | 31 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 492, Kurs 2: 491 |
10 | HAILIMANN David | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | 484/13 | 497/ 6 | 981 | 49 | 33 |
| 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
| Kurs 1: 484, Kurs 2: 497 |
11 | BERNHUBER Gerald | 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf | 475/16 | 497/ 8 | 972 | 45 | 36 |
| 603 - BC Wildon Weitendorf |
| Kurs 1: 475, Kurs 2: 497 |
12 | TAJMEL Matthias | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 487/12 | 483/14 | 970 | 41 | 41 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 487, Kurs 2: 483 |
13 | KRENN Reinhold | 305 - BSC Arcus | 488/10 | 480/15 | 968 | 48 | 31 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| Kurs 1: 488, Kurs 2: 480 |
14 | WILFING Christian | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 490/ 9 | 475/17 | 965 | 44 | 37 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 490, Kurs 2: 475 |
15 | PINGIST Patrick | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 479/14 | 483/13 | 962 | 44 | 37 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 479, Kurs 2: 483 |
16 | GRABNER Michael | 210 - BSC Velden | 478/15 | 475/16 | 953 | 43 | 31 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 478, Kurs 2: 475 |
17 | HEHENBERGER Mario | 413 - Union BSC Ried | 470/19 | 483/12 | 953 | 42 | 31 |
| 413 - Union BSC Ried |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 483 |
18 | EGGER Charly (Sen II) | 723 - Bogenclub Seefeld | 470/20 | 474/18 | 944 | 37 | 37 |
| 723 - Bogenclub Seefeld |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 474 |
19 | BEGUSCH Arnulf | 210 - BSC Velden | 468/21 | 472/19 | 940 | 42 | 30 |
| 210 - BSC Velden |
| Kurs 1: 468, Kurs 2: 472 |
20 | LINHART Christian (Sen II) | 105 - BSV Stöttera | 473/17 | 463/20 | 936 | 37 | 33 |
| 105 - BSV Stöttera |
| Kurs 1: 473, Kurs 2: 463 |
21 | HERMANIK Gerd | 208 - BSC Wörthersee | 467/23 | 455/21 | 922 | 27 | 41 |
| 208 - BSC Wörthersee |
| Kurs 1: 467, Kurs 2: 455 |
22 | ZWEIMÜLLER Rudolf | 413 - Union BSC Ried | 460/24 | 452/22 | 912 | 37 | 31 |
| 413 - Union BSC Ried |
| Kurs 1: 460, Kurs 2: 452 |
23 | MOSER Lukas | 213 - BSV Steinfeld | 470/18 | 435/27 | 905 | 34 | 29 |
| 213 - BSV Steinfeld |
| Kurs 1: 470, Kurs 2: 435 |
24 | KÖNIG Thomas | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 468/22 | 426/28 | 894 | 32 | 28 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 468, Kurs 2: 426 |
25 | LANG Armin | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 451/25 | 441/26 | 892 | 20 | 38 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 451, Kurs 2: 441 |
26 | KROPF Julian | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 437/26 | 443/25 | 880 | 25 | 37 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 437, Kurs 2: 443 |
27 | SPÖRK Willibald | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 425/27 | 446/24 | 871 | 29 | 27 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 425, Kurs 2: 446 |
28 | STEIDL Ralph | 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club | 415/28 | 452/23 | 867 | 22 | 32 |
| 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
| Kurs 1: 415, Kurs 2: 452 |