1 | KUTMON Wilhelm | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 413/ 4 | 435/ 1 | 848 | 19 | 32 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 413, Kurs 2: 435 |
2 | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 414/ 2 | 432/ 2 | 846 | 22 | 29 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| Kurs 1: 414, Kurs 2: 432 |
3 | PARSCHISEK Alexander | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 424/ 1 | 419/ 3 | 843 | 20 | 28 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 424, Kurs 2: 419 |
4 | GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus | 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery | 396/10 | 414/ 4 | 810 | 12 | 24 |
| 435 - BSV Stoneface - Archery |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 414 |
5 | URL Günter | 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer | 412/ 5 | 393/ 8 | 805 | 12 | 26 |
| 631 - BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
| Kurs 1: 412, Kurs 2: 393 |
6 | NIEDEREGGER Peter | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 399/ 8 | 405/ 6 | 804 | 11 | 25 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 399, Kurs 2: 405 |
7 | STROHMAIER Joachim | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 402/ 7 | 400/ 7 | 802 | 10 | 27 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 402, Kurs 2: 400 |
8 | ROBL Ronald | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 409/ 6 | 382/16 | 791 | 15 | 20 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 409, Kurs 2: 382 |
9 | PROBST Wolfgang | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 379/20 | 410/ 5 | 789 | 11 | 21 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 379, Kurs 2: 410 |
10 | GSTÖTTENMAYR Andreas | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 396/11 | 390/10 | 786 | 8 | 25 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 396, Kurs 2: 390 |
11 | SCHINKO Bernhard | 424 - BSV Offenhausen | 399/ 9 | 385/14 | 784 | 8 | 26 |
| 424 - BSV Offenhausen |
| Kurs 1: 399, Kurs 2: 385 |
12 | JUEN Christian | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 382/17 | 392/ 9 | 774 | 14 | 21 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 382, Kurs 2: 392 |
13 | BAUER Helfried | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 390/12 | 384/15 | 774 | 14 | 17 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 390, Kurs 2: 384 |
14 | KATZMAIER Ernst | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach | 413/ 3 | 360/29 | 773 | 14 | 24 |
| 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
| Kurs 1: 413, Kurs 2: 360 |
15 | KLEIN-WEINBERGER Christian | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | 389/13 | 382/17 | 771 | 9 | 27 |
| 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
| Kurs 1: 389, Kurs 2: 382 |
16 | MÜHLBURGER Peter Paul | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 382/16 | 385/13 | 767 | 10 | 20 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| Kurs 1: 382, Kurs 2: 385 |
17 | LACKNER Uwe | 618 - LH Graz | 386/15 | 380/19 | 766 | 19 | 18 |
| 618 - LH Graz |
| Kurs 1: 386, Kurs 2: 380 |
18 | KOLIC Safet | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 380/18 | 386/12 | 766 | 15 | 22 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 386 |
19 | SIREC Christian | 614 - BSV Rassach | 388/14 | 374/23 | 762 | 10 | 21 |
| 614 - BSV Rassach |
| Kurs 1: 388, Kurs 2: 374 |
20 | EBERLE Roland | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 376/23 | 378/22 | 754 | 6 | 22 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 376, Kurs 2: 378 |
21 | ROBL Helge | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 373/24 | 378/21 | 751 | 10 | 24 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 373, Kurs 2: 378 |
22 | PASCHINGER Horst | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 378/21 | 369/25 | 747 | 7 | 26 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 369 |
23 | SCHRAMM Wolfgang | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 356/30 | 388/11 | 744 | 13 | 20 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 356, Kurs 2: 388 |
24 | SACHER Jens | 714 - IHG Sektion Bogen | 378/22 | 362/27 | 740 | 8 | 16 |
| 714 - IHG Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 378, Kurs 2: 362 |
25 | WIELAND Peter | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 372/25 | 362/28 | 734 | 7 | 22 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 372, Kurs 2: 362 |
26 | JANDL Ernst | 114 - PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen | 380/19 | 352/32 | 732 | 10 | 20 |
| 114 - PSV Burgenland - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 380, Kurs 2: 352 |
27 | KLEMKE Harald | 109 - BSV Mattersburg | 360/28 | 366/26 | 726 | 8 | 15 |
| 109 - BSV Mattersburg |
| Kurs 1: 360, Kurs 2: 366 |
28 | LUFTENSTEINER Gerhard | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 361/27 | 358/30 | 719 | 11 | 19 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 361, Kurs 2: 358 |
29 | KRAGLER Gerhard | 305 - BSC Arcus | 368/26 | 346/34 | 714 | 8 | 13 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| Kurs 1: 368, Kurs 2: 346 |
30 | SALLABERGER Ralf | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 329/36 | 381/18 | 710 | 5 | 17 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 329, Kurs 2: 381 |
31 | HEUBERGER Reinhold | 609 - BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ | 315/39 | 380/20 | 695 | 7 | 14 |
| 609 - BSG Mortantsch: „Kellerratten“ |
| Kurs 1: 315, Kurs 2: 380 |
32 | SCHROLL Albin | 711 - BSC - Kaiserwinkl | 343/34 | 343/35 | 686 | 5 | 15 |
| 711 - BSC - Kaiserwinkl |
| Kurs 1: 343, Kurs 2: 343 |
33 | HAAS Adolf | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 329/35 | 355/31 | 684 | 8 | 20 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 329, Kurs 2: 355 |
34 | SCHLÖGL Manuel | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 351/31 | 332/36 | 683 | 12 | 19 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| Kurs 1: 351, Kurs 2: 332 |
35 | KNOLL Jürgen | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 313/40 | 369/24 | 682 | 9 | 13 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 313, Kurs 2: 369 |
36 | AUER Franz | 330 - Austrian Free Archer | 357/29 | 309/39 | 666 | 10 | 16 |
| 330 - Austrian Free Archer |
| Kurs 1: 357, Kurs 2: 309 |
37 | WEIAND Armin | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen | 323/37 | 324/37 | 647 | 9 | 12 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 323, Kurs 2: 324 |
38 | BUCHER Martin | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 345/33 | 301/41 | 646 | 3 | 11 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 301 |
39 | BRYNDA Franz | 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport | 315/38 | 297/43 | 612 | 5 | 13 |
| 326 - HSV Wiener Neustadt Bogensport |
| Kurs 1: 315, Kurs 2: 297 |
40 | KOPESZKY Günter | 113 - WBTC Krumphof | 313/41 | 299/42 | 612 | 3 | 12 |
| 113 - WBTC Krumphof |
| Kurs 1: 313, Kurs 2: 299 |
41 | SCHIMANEK Florian | 716 - BSV Lakota | 260/43 | 349/33 | 609 | 6 | 14 |
| 716 - BSV Lakota |
| Kurs 1: 260, Kurs 2: 349 |
42 | SONNLEITNER Michael | 351 - Sonni Target Hunters BSV | 263/42 | 322/38 | 585 | 2 | 11 |
| 351 - Sonni Target Hunters BSV |
| Kurs 1: 263, Kurs 2: 322 |
43 | KUDRHALT Daniel | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg | 252/44 | 304/40 | 556 | 2 | 9 |
| 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
| Kurs 1: 252, Kurs 2: 304 |
44 | WESTREICHER Manfred | 725 - JBV-Flaurling | 250/45 | 296/44 | 546 | 3 | 11 |
| 725 - JBV-Flaurling |
| Kurs 1: 250, Kurs 2: 296 |
45 | PUSTERHOFER Eduard | 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland | 350/32 | 0 | 350 | 6 | 9 |
| 640 - Bogensportclub Vulkanland |
| Kurs 1: 350, Kurs 2: 0 |