1 | BRANDSTÄTTER Martina | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 398/ 1 | 372/ 1 | 770 | 10 | 22 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| Kurs 1: 398, Kurs 2: 372 |
2 | JUEN Christine | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 373/ 2 | 344/ 6 | 717 | 10 | 17 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| Kurs 1: 373, Kurs 2: 344 |
3 | DORNER Astrid | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 345/ 3 | 359/ 2 | 704 | 8 | 14 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 345, Kurs 2: 359 |
4 | HARTLAUER Bettina | 608 - BSC Kumberg | 336/ 4 | 336/ 7 | 672 | 5 | 15 |
| 608 - BSC Kumberg |
| Kurs 1: 336, Kurs 2: 336 |
5 | SCHÖLMBERGER Beate | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 322/ 5 | 345/ 5 | 667 | 5 | 14 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 322, Kurs 2: 345 |
6 | GÖTZENDORFER Margarete | 421 - Union BSV Grünau / Almtal | 316/ 8 | 346/ 3 | 662 | 7 | 16 |
| 421 - Union BSV Grünau / Almtal |
| Kurs 1: 316, Kurs 2: 346 |
7 | WEINBERGER Claudia | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | 316/ 9 | 345/ 4 | 661 | 5 | 16 |
| 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
| Kurs 1: 316, Kurs 2: 345 |
8 | KÖNIG Ramona | 104 - BSV Raabtal | 321/ 6 | 286/ 9 | 607 | 1 | 12 |
| 104 - BSV Raabtal |
| Kurs 1: 321, Kurs 2: 286 |
9 | PEER Melanie | 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg | 310/10 | 286/ 8 | 596 | 5 | 17 |
| 626 - Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg |
| Kurs 1: 310, Kurs 2: 286 |
10 | KUTMON Gabriele | 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks | 320/ 7 | 262/11 | 582 | 6 | 12 |
| 633 - BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
| Kurs 1: 320, Kurs 2: 262 |
11 | LEITNER Rosemarie | 625 - BSG Griasboch | 276/11 | 266/10 | 542 | 0 | 11 |
| 625 - BSG Griasboch |
| Kurs 1: 276, Kurs 2: 266 |
12 | POLLAK Adele | 101 - BC-Oberschützen | 246/12 | 240/12 | 486 | 2 | 8 |
| 101 - BC-Oberschützen |
| Kurs 1: 246, Kurs 2: 240 |
13 | PROBST-KNOLL Manuela | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 223/13 | 220/14 | 443 | 4 | 4 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| Kurs 1: 223, Kurs 2: 220 |
14 | GÖLTL Katrin | 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf | 201/14 | 229/13 | 430 | 3 | 3 |
| 112 - ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
| Kurs 1: 201, Kurs 2: 229 |