Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud | 12A | SUD - SUDAN | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
ABDUL SALAM Hudzaifah | 15B | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | Target Round Q | ||
ACKX Enzo | 19B | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
ACKX Enzo | 26A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
ALLAERT Nick | 31A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
ANNEL John | 18A | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
AUBERT Thomas | 8A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
AYAH Dedi | 16A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
B | ||||||
BARLOW Ru | 8A | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
BERGUIN Philippe | 6A | FRA - FRANCE | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
BERTRAND Rollin | 13A | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
BRAMSEN Rasmus | 10A | DEN - DENMARK | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
BUNTINX Tim | 26B | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
C | ||||||
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | 19A | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
COLIJN Bart | 5A | NED - NETHERLANDS | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
COLLAS Arne | 21A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
COOPMANS Filip | 2A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | 25m 3-arrow Q | ||
D | ||||||
DAGRAIN Alexandre | 8A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
DE RYCKÈRE Eric | 11A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
DE SMEDT Jarno | 22A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
DEINEKO Iliana | 10A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
DEMEY Dominiek | 5A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
DEMEY Dominiek | 6A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
DEMEY Henri | 16A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
DEMEY Julie | 9A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
DESJOUIS Sebastien | 27B | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
DUBOIS Florence | 27A | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
F | ||||||
FAROBI Al | 2A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
FERREIRA Gerard | 24A | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
FITRIYANTO SH. Hari | 18A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
FRANCIS Sherwin | 25A | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
FRANCISCO Ramirez | 4A | ESP - SPAIN | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
FRETT Javlyn | 7A | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
G | ||||||
GAUTHE Christine | 14A | FRA - FRANCE | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
H | ||||||
HARITS Harits | 14A | INA - INDONESIA | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
HARTONO Iwan | 18C | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
HERENT Vincent | 15A | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
HIDAYAT Anang Ludfi | 1A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
HING Nicholas | 11B | GUY - GUYANA | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
HOURTOU Marlyse | 20A | CHA - CHAD | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
I | ||||||
IRVINE Russ | 6A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
IRVINE Russ | 7A | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
J | ||||||
JANSSENS Niels | 1A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | 25m 3-arrow Q | ||
JELMINI Yann | 13A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
JOYCE Adam | 28B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
JOYCE Darragh | 28A | IRL - IRELAND | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
K | ||||||
KERBAUL Yves | 5A | FRA - FRANCE | Barebow 50m | Target Round Q | ||
KOCK Niekie | 17B | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
KRAMER Günther | 17A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
KRAUSE Christopher | 3A | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
KRISTANTI Lilik | 16B | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
L | ||||||
LANNOYE Chanel | 2A | BEL - BELGIUM | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
LAWRENCE Winnette | 9A | GUY - GUYANA | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
LAWRENCE Winnette | 10A | GUY - GUYANA | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
LICARI Liliana | 11A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
LYNCH Mark | 3A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
M | ||||||
MARZUKI Amzar | 15C | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | Target Round Q | ||
MEBIS Kyano | 2C | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | 25m 3-arrow Q | ||
MEBIS Louwie | 2D | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | 25m 3-arrow Q | ||
MEBIS Stijn | 2B | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | 25m 3-arrow Q | ||
MOINEAU Christophe | 23A | BEL - BELGIUM | Barebow 50m | Target Round Q | ||
MUNK CARLSEN Pil | 12A | DEN - DENMARK | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
P | ||||||
PICHONNAZ Maxine | 9A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
POTTER Michaela | 2A | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
PRIYANTORO Aditya | 15A | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | Target Round Q | ||
PURWANTORO Edi | 18B | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | Target Round Q | ||
R | ||||||
REFSETH George | 3A | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve 60m | Target Round Q | ||
S | ||||||
SAUREN Yvo | 4A | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | 1A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | 30A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
SETIAWAN Deni Eko | 15D | INA - INDONESIA | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
SINGH Robert | 11A | GUY - GUYANA | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q | ||
SKODJE Cecilie | 1A | NOR - NORWAY | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
STREET Per | 4A | DEN - DENMARK | Barebow Scaled Target | Target Round Q | ||
SWANEPOEL Arrie | 7A | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
V | ||||||
VAN DAMME Kelly | 19A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | Target Round Q | ||
VAN MONTAGU Piotr | 29A | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | Target Round Q | ||
VAN STEEN Elian | 20A | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | Target Round Q | ||
Z | ||||||
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar | 17A | INA - INDONESIA | Recurve 30m | Target Round Q |