Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
B30 - Barebow 30m | ||||||
GAUTHE Christine | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 14A | |||
FAROBI Al | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
FITRIYANTO SH. Hari | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 18A | |||
HARTONO Iwan | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 18C | |||
HIDAYAT Anang Ludfi | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
PURWANTORO Edi | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 18B | |||
BBB - Barebow 50m | ||||||
MOINEAU Christophe | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 23A | |||
KERBAUL Yves | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
ABDUL SALAM Hudzaifah | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 15B | |||
MARZUKI Amzar | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 15C | |||
PRIYANTORO Aditya | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 15A | |||
BST - Barebow Scaled Target | ||||||
LANNOYE Chanel | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
STREET Per | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 4A | |||
AYAH Dedi | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 16A | |||
KRISTANTI Lilik | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 16B | |||
COLIJN Bart | NED - NETHERLANDS | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | NOR - NORWAY | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
C25 - Compound 25m | ||||||
COOPMANS Filip | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3-arrow Q | 2A | |||
JANSSENS Niels | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3-arrow Q | 1A | |||
MEBIS Kyano | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3-arrow Q | 2C | |||
MEBIS Louwie | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3-arrow Q | 2D | |||
MEBIS Stijn | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3-arrow Q | 2B | |||
C30 - Compound 30m | ||||||
ANNEL John | BAR - BARBADOS | Target Round Q | 18A | |||
ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 19B | |||
DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
DEMEY Henri | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 16A | |||
DEMEY Julie | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 30A | |||
VAN DAMME Kelly | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 19A | |||
FRANCISCO Ramirez | ESP - SPAIN | Target Round Q | 4A | |||
JOYCE Adam | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 28B | |||
LAWRENCE Winnette | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
LAWRENCE Winnette | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
KOCK Niekie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 17B | |||
KRAMER Günther | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 17A | |||
SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
C50 - Compound 50m | ||||||
ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 26A | |||
BUNTINX Tim | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 26B | |||
DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
VAN MONTAGU Piotr | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 29A | |||
BRAMSEN Rasmus | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
MUNK CARLSEN Pil | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 12A | |||
BERGUIN Philippe | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
SETIAWAN Deni Eko | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 15D | |||
FERREIRA Gerard | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 24A | |||
FRANCIS Sherwin | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 25A | |||
CST - Compound Scaled Target | ||||||
IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
DE RYCKÈRE Eric | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
KRAUSE Christopher | USA - USA | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
R30 - Recurve 30m | ||||||
HING Nicholas | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 11B | |||
SINGH Robert | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
HARITS Harits | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 14A | |||
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 17A | |||
JOYCE Darragh | IRL - IRELAND | Target Round Q | 28A | |||
FRETT Javlyn | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
POTTER Michaela | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
LYNCH Mark | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
R60 - Recurve 60m | ||||||
COLLAS Arne | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 21A | |||
DAGRAIN Alexandre | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
REFSETH George | NOR - NORWAY | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
JELMINI Yann | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Target Round Q | 13A | |||
LICARI Liliana | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
BERTRAND Rollin | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 13A | |||
R70 - Recurve 70m | ||||||
ALLAERT Nick | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 31A | |||
DE SMEDT Jarno | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 22A | |||
VAN STEEN Elian | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 20A | |||
HOURTOU Marlyse | CHA - CHAD | Target Round Q | 20A | |||
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 19A | |||
HERENT Vincent | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 15A | |||
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud | SUD - SUDAN | Target Round Q | 12A | |||
AUBERT Thomas | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
DEINEKO Iliana | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
PICHONNAZ Maxine | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
RST - Recurve Scaled Target | ||||||
DESJOUIS Sebastien | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 27B | |||
DUBOIS Florence | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 27A | |||
BARLOW Ru | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
SAUREN Yvo | NED - NETHERLANDS | Target Round Q | 4A |