Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Target Round Q | ||||||
1A | HIDAYAT Anang Ludfi | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | |||
2A | FAROBI Al | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | |||
3A | REFSETH George | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve 60m | |||
4A | FRANCISCO Ramirez | ESP - SPAIN | Compound 30m | |||
5A | KERBAUL Yves | FRA - FRANCE | Barebow 50m | |||
6A | DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | |||
7A | IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target | |||
8A | AUBERT Thomas | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | |||
9A | PICHONNAZ Maxine | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | |||
10A | DEINEKO Iliana | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 70m | |||
11A | LICARI Liliana | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 60m | |||
12A | ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud | SUD - SUDAN | Recurve 70m | |||
13A | JELMINI Yann | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 60m | |||
14A | HARITS Harits | INA - INDONESIA | Recurve 30m | |||
15A | PRIYANTORO Aditya | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | |||
15B | ABDUL SALAM Hudzaifah | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | |||
15C | MARZUKI Amzar | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 50m | |||
15D | SETIAWAN Deni Eko | INA - INDONESIA | Compound 50m | |||
16A | AYAH Dedi | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
16B | KRISTANTI Lilik | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
17A | KRAMER Günther | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | |||
17B | KOCK Niekie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | |||
18A | FITRIYANTO SH. Hari | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | |||
18B | PURWANTORO Edi | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | |||
18C | HARTONO Iwan | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 30m | |||
19A | VAN DAMME Kelly | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
19B | ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
20A | HOURTOU Marlyse | CHA - CHAD | Recurve 70m | |||
Target Round Q | ||||||
1A | SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
2A | LANNOYE Chanel | BEL - BELGIUM | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
3A | LYNCH Mark | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 30m | |||
4A | SAUREN Yvo | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Scaled Target | |||
5A | COLIJN Bart | NED - NETHERLANDS | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
6A | BERGUIN Philippe | FRA - FRANCE | Compound 50m | |||
7A | SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 30m | |||
8A | DAGRAIN Alexandre | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 60m | |||
9A | LAWRENCE Winnette | GUY - GUYANA | Compound 30m | |||
10A | BRAMSEN Rasmus | DEN - DENMARK | Compound 50m | |||
11A | DE RYCKÈRE Eric | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound Scaled Target | |||
12A | MUNK CARLSEN Pil | DEN - DENMARK | Compound 50m | |||
13A | BERTRAND Rollin | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Recurve 60m | |||
14A | GAUTHE Christine | FRA - FRANCE | Barebow 30m | |||
15A | HERENT Vincent | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve 70m | |||
16A | DEMEY Henri | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
17A | ZEN Dzar El Ghifar | INA - INDONESIA | Recurve 30m | |||
18A | ANNEL John | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 30m | |||
19A | CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve 70m | |||
20A | VAN STEEN Elian | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | |||
21A | COLLAS Arne | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 60m | |||
22A | DE SMEDT Jarno | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | |||
23A | MOINEAU Christophe | BEL - BELGIUM | Barebow 50m | |||
24A | FERREIRA Gerard | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Compound 50m | |||
25A | FRANCIS Sherwin | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Compound 50m | |||
26A | ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | |||
26B | BUNTINX Tim | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | |||
27A | DUBOIS Florence | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Scaled Target | |||
27B | DESJOUIS Sebastien | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve Scaled Target | |||
28A | JOYCE Darragh | IRL - IRELAND | Recurve 30m | |||
28B | JOYCE Adam | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Compound 30m | |||
29A | VAN MONTAGU Piotr | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 50m | |||
30A | SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
31A | ALLAERT Nick | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 70m | |||
Target Round Q | ||||||
1A | SKODJE Cecilie | NOR - NORWAY | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
2A | POTTER Michaela | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Recurve 30m | |||
3A | KRAUSE Christopher | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target | |||
4A | STREET Per | DEN - DENMARK | Barebow Scaled Target | |||
5A | DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
6A | IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target | |||
7A | FRETT Javlyn | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Recurve 30m | |||
8A | BARLOW Ru | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Scaled Target | |||
9A | DEMEY Julie | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 30m | |||
10A | LAWRENCE Winnette | GUY - GUYANA | Compound 30m | |||
11A | SINGH Robert | GUY - GUYANA | Recurve 30m | |||
11B | HING Nicholas | GUY - GUYANA | Recurve 30m | |||
25m 3-arrow Q | ||||||
1A | JANSSENS Niels | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | |||
2A | COOPMANS Filip | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | |||
2B | MEBIS Stijn | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | |||
2C | MEBIS Kyano | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m | |||
2D | MEBIS Louwie | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 25m |