Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
B30 - Barebow 30m | ||||||
HIDAYAT Anang ludfi | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
BBB - Barebow 50m | ||||||
KERBAUL Yves | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
ABU AZZAM Ilham | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
YUNUS Suriani | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 8B | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | NOR - NORWAY | Target Round Q | 4A | |||
BF - Barebow Field | ||||||
CORBALAN Clément | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 5A | |||
GAUTHE Christine | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 2A | |||
LYET Henri | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 13B | |||
MAILLET Brigitte | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 9B | |||
PONCET Jean-Marc | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 8A | |||
SALLES Delphine | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 14B | |||
SALLES Noël | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 14A | |||
BST - Barebow Scaled Target | ||||||
AYAH Dedi | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 12A | |||
COLIJN Bart | NED - NETHERLANDS | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
C25 - Compound 25m | ||||||
WATTIEZ Anthony | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3P | 2A | |||
C30 - Compound 30m | ||||||
ANNEL John | BAR - BARBADOS | Target Round Q | 19B | |||
GALL Roger | BAR - BARBADOS | Target Round Q | 19A | |||
DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
DEMEY Henri | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 20A | |||
MEBIS Stijn | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 9B | |||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 14A | |||
SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 23A | |||
VAN DAMME Kelly | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
JOYCE Adam | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 17B | |||
LAWRENCE Winette | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 27A | |||
SAKTHIVEL Nikhil Raj | IND - INDIA | Target Round Q | 11B | |||
KRAMER Gunther | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 4A | |||
FRANCIS Sherwin | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 24A | |||
C50 - Compound 50m | ||||||
ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 23B | |||
DEMEY Dominiek | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
VAN MONTAGU Piotr | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 26A | |||
WATTIEZ Anthony | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
BRAMSEN Rasmus | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
MUNK CARLSEN Pil | DEN - DENMARK | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
FRANCISCO Ramirez Jiminez | ESP - SPAIN | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
BERGUIN Philippe | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
S.B.RAVI Yogesh R.V | IND - INDIA | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
MERKEN Mete | TUR - TURKEY | Target Round Q | 13B | |||
CF - Compound Field | ||||||
ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Field Rounds | 7A | |||
JANSSENS Niels | BEL - BELGIUM | Field Rounds | 1A | |||
ALBANESE Rémy | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 4A | |||
BAZIN Thibaud | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 3A | |||
FRANZE Salvatore | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 12C | |||
HERVE Bruno | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 11A | |||
HERVE Christine | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 11B | |||
HUIN Thomas | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 12A | |||
LACOMBE Pascale | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 11C | |||
LEBRE Anthony | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 12B | |||
LYET Stéphane | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 13A | |||
PERRET Eric | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 10A | |||
CST - Compound Scaled Target | ||||||
IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Target Round Q | 3A | |||
IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
DE RYCKÈRE Eric | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
VANDERPERRE Chris | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 16A | |||
COLLADO Christine | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 18B | |||
COLLADO VIVAZ Eric | FRA - FRANCE | Target Round Q | 18A | |||
WALTH Janice | USA - USA | Target Round Q | 10A | |||
R25 - Recurve 25m | ||||||
AERTS Steven | BEL - BELGIUM | 25m 3P | 1A | |||
DUNCAN Samira | GUY - GUYANA | 25m 3P | 3A | |||
R30 - Recurve 30m | ||||||
BOECKX Sonja | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 25B | |||
MEURRENS Kathleen | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 13A | |||
STUYCK Silke | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 25A | |||
GROVESNOR Dwayne | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 9A | |||
SINGH Robert | GUY - GUYANA | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
HARITS Harits | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 4A | |||
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar | INA - INDONESIA | Target Round Q | 11A | |||
BALASUBRAMANIYAM Kiraan | IND - INDIA | Target Round Q | 11C | |||
KARTHIKEYAN Yukendiran | IND - INDIA | Target Round Q | 11D | |||
JOYCE Darragh | IRL - IRELAND | Target Round Q | 17A | |||
FRETT Javlyn | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Target Round Q | 7A | |||
POTTER Michaela | IVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
LYNCH Mark | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Target Round Q | 2A | |||
GARCIA Darnell | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 24B | |||
GARCIA Nigel | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 21A | |||
GOPEE Kaylee | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 24C | |||
RAMCHANDAR Josiah | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 21B | |||
SIMON Kelsie | TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO | Target Round Q | 21C | |||
R60 - Recurve 60m | ||||||
COLLAS Arne | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 12A | |||
REFSETH George | NOR - NORWAY | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
HILL Bryce Lee | ZIM - ZIMBABWE | Target Round Q | 6A | |||
R70 - Recurve 70m | ||||||
DE SMEDT Jarno | BEL - BELGIUM | Target Round Q | 14A | |||
BYFORD Mike | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 22A | |||
MERKEN Bilge | TUR - TURKEY | Target Round Q | 13A | |||
RF - Recurve Field | ||||||
BRISSET Aurélien | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 10B | |||
CHARTIER Matthieu | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 9A | |||
CREUZET Timothée | FRA - FRANCE | Field Rounds | 6A | |||
RST - Recurve Scaled Target | ||||||
BARLOW Ru | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 5A | |||
PEERS Tim | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Target Round Q | 8A | |||
KITAE Kim | KOR - KOREA | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
SAUREN Yvo | NED - NETHERLANDS | Target Round Q | 1A | |||
VREEMAN Gerben | NED - NETHERLANDS | Target Round Q | 15A | |||
WALTH Courtney | USA - USA | Target Round Q | 10B |