60x Remote Shoot Stage 12
60x Remote Shoot Stage 12
ICE Smart Sports • 60x.Belgium (60XISOL12)
At Your Place or At Your Club, 21 Jun 2020
60x Remote Shoot Stage 12
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Target Round Q
1APEERS TimGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
2AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
3AKRAMER GüntherRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 30m
4ADEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
5APHOENIX AnthonyBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
6AS.B.RAVI Yogesh R.VIND - INDIACompound 50m
6BBALASUBRAMANIYAM KiraanIND - INDIARecurve 30m
6CKARTHIKEYAN YukendiranIND - INDIARecurve 30m
7AMERKEN MeteTUR - TURKEYCompound 50m
7BMERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYRecurve 70m
8ASELVAKUMAR Arjun selvakumarIND - INDIARecurve 30m
8BRAMKUMAR Varkish nadalIND - INDIARecurve 30m
Target Round Q
1ASAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
2ASWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 30m
3ACOLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target
4ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30m
5ABRAMSEN RasmusDEN - DENMARKCompound 50m
6AACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
7AKIM KitaeKOR - KOREARecurve 30m
8ALICARI LilianaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve 30m
9AMUNK CARLSEN PilDEN - DENMARKCompound 50m
10ADUNCAN SamiraGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
11ADE RYCKÈRE EricBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
12ADEMEY HenriBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
13ACOLLAS ArneBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
14ASHERWIN FrancisTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30m
15AMICHEL JeromeFRA - FRANCERecurve 30m
16ACLARKE LisaBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
16BANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
16CGALL RogerBAR - BARBADOSCompound 30m
17ABERGUIN PhilippeFRA - FRANCERecurve 70m
17BBERGUIN ManonFRA - FRANCERecurve 70m
17CHERENT VincentFRA - FRANCERecurve 70m
18ACOLLADO VIVAZ EricFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
18BCOLLADO ChristineFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
19AGROVESNOR DwayneGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
19BMAGRAS JudithBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 30m
20AJOYCE DarraghIRL - IRELANDRecurve 30m
20BJOYCE AdamGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 30m
21ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
21BBOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
Target Round Q
1ADUNCAN SamiraGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
2APOTTER MichaelaIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve 30m
3AFRETT JavlynIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve 30m
4AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
5ACAMPBELL ChrisUSA - USACompound Scaled Target
6ADEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
7ASINGH RobertGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
7BMADRAY UmasankarGUY - GUYANARecurve 30m
8AWALTH JaniceUSA - USACompound Para Athlete
8BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve Scaled Target
Field Rounds
1AJANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMCompound Field
2AGAUTHE ChristineFRA - FRANCEBarebow Field
3ACREUZET TimothéeFRA - FRANCERecurve Field
25m 3P
1ASAKTHIVEL Nikhil RajIND - INDIACompound 25m
2AGEORGES-HAUGHTON RitseeniyahIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSCompound 25m

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter