Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 1A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
AHONEN Mikael | 3A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 4A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 5A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANESUND Magnus | 6A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7A | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BERGKVIST Peter | 8A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BERGQVIST Teo | 9A | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BJÄLKENGREN Robert | bis 37A | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 10A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CARLÉN Stig | 11A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
CLAUSEN Kjell | 12A | 33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DAHL Ove | 13A | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ENERHOLM Anders | 14A | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ERICSSON Clas | 15A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Kjell | bis 1A | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | bis 2A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FORSBÄCK Karl | bis 3A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FRANSSON John | bis 4A | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FRIBERG Roland | bis 38A | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GUNNES Lars | bis 5A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HAMEDAL Jens | bis 6A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HELLSÉN Jonas | bis 7A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HÖGLUND Lena | bis 8A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JENSEN Anders | bis 9A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Catharina | bis 10A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth | bis 11A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KARLSSON Jonas | bis 12A | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KARLSSON Morgan | bis 13A | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KARLSSON Per | bis 14A | 33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LEKSELL Jonas | bis 15A | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LILJEGREN Jan | bis 16A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LONG Eino | bis 17A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LUNDSTRÖM Tommy | bis 39A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LÖNNKVIST Erik | bis 18A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LÖÖW Veli | bis 19A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | bis 20A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
MARKUSSEN Jesper | bis 21A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OTTOSSON Nils | bis 22A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
REDIN Agneta | bis 24A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAND Isaa | bis 25A | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SANDGREN Per | bis 26A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | bis 27A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SAVLIN Markus | bis 28A | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SCHERLUND Thomas | bis 29A | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SJÖGREN Lars | bis 30A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SUNDGREN Olle | bis 31A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | bis 32A | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | bis 33A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas | bis 34A | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
Å | ||||||
ÅHLUND Nore | bis 35A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
Ö | ||||||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | bis 36A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 |