Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
1470 - EKERÖ IK | ||||||
BERGQVIST Teo | 9B | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BJÄLKENGREN Robert | bis 40B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SAND Isaa | bis 28B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FRIBERG Roland | bis 41B | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SCHERLUND Thomas | bis 32B | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
JENSEN Anders | bis 12B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
GUNNES Lars | bis 8B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | bis 23B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CARLÉN Stig | 11B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERICSSON Clas | bis 3B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 10B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANESUND Magnus | 6B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LONG Eino | bis 20B | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SJÖGREN Lars | bis 33B | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 5B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | bis 39B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
LEKSELL Jonas | bis 18B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7895 - TYRESÖ BS | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | bis 4B | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | ||||||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 1B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SUNDGREN Olle | bis 34B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ADOLFSSON Christer | 2B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LÖÖW Veli | bis 22B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | bis 11B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 4B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | ||||||
AHONEN Mikael | 3B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LÖNNKVIST Erik | bis 21B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SANDGREN Per | bis 29B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ÅHLUND Nore | bis 38B | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
REDIN Agneta | bis 27B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | ||||||
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | bis 35B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | ||||||
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas | bis 37B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | ||||||
LILJEGREN Jan | bis 19B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
PETTERSSON Michael | bis 26B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
MARKUSSEN Jesper | bis 24B | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FORSBÄCK Karl | bis 6B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
OTTOSSON Nils | bis 25B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BERGKVIST Peter | 8B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
HAMEDAL Jens | bis 9B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
HELLSÉN Jonas | bis 10B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SAVLIN Markus | bis 31B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSK | ||||||
CLAUSEN Kjell | 12B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Per | bis 17B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | ||||||
FRANSSON John | bis 7B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | ||||||
KARLSSON Morgan | bis 16B | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ENERHOLM Anders | bis 2B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Jonas | bis 15B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
LUNDSTRÖM Tommy | bis 42B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | bis 36B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | bis 30B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | bis 5B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth | bis 14B | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JOHANSSON Catharina | bis 13B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 |