Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Piili Ry (Piili Ry)
Karhulan keskuskenttä Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka, 29 Aug 2020
Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Osallistujalista (maat/seurat)
KilpailijaTaustaKategoriaJakso
ACH - ACHILLES
NIKKANEN Markus20CRecurve YleinenJakso 1
AMARC - AMARCO
NISULA Satu2ACompound YleinenJakso 1
LASSILA Ida-Lotta18BRecurve YleinenJakso 1
ART - ARTEMIS
MOCANU Virgil2CCompound YleinenJakso 1
NORDSTÖRM Fred15ARecurve Yleinen 50Jakso 1
DIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57
KETELÄ Tapio10BBarebow YleinenJakso 1
KETELÄ Tuula4CCompound YleinenJakso 1
ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ
TOIVANEN Vili6ACompound YleinenJakso 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni5BCompound YleinenJakso 1
BOTTINELLI Gajane17CRecurve NaisetJakso 1
JAAKONSAARI Aurora16CRecurve NaisetJakso 1
HOOD - ROBIN HOOD
RAIVIO Pertti8ABarebow YleinenJakso 1
FORSBERG Jere7ACompound YleinenJakso 1
LANTEE Anne3CCompound YleinenJakso 1
PELTONIEMI Antti4ACompound YleinenJakso 1
PÖLKKI Annika6BCompound YleinenJakso 1
TELLA Matti2BCompound YleinenJakso 1
WAHLROOS Mikael5CCompound YleinenJakso 1
PETÄJÄ Aleksi12CRecurve Juniorit 15Jakso 1
PETÄJÄ Niko14ARecurve Juniorit 17Jakso 1
SCHRADER Leo13ARecurve Juniorit 17Jakso 1
IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT
LEHTO Arja13BRecurve Yleinen 60Jakso 1
LYYTIKÄINEN Seppo12BRecurve Yleinen 70Jakso 1
JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT
ALAKYLMÄNEN Matti9BBarebow YleinenJakso 1
RAIVIO Kari11BRecurve Yleinen 70Jakso 1
KU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTI
VIITANEN Timo8BBarebow YleinenJakso 1
KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI
LAAKSO Arto14BRecurve Yleinen 60Jakso 1
RONKANEN Perttu19ARecurve YleinenJakso 1
LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA
KORHONEN Seppo7BCompound YleinenJakso 1
NUUTTILA Arto18CRecurve YleinenJakso 1
PIILI - PIILI
KOSONEN Minna1AHarraste YleinenJakso 1
SALORINNE Sirpa1BHarraste YleinenJakso 1
HORTO Hanne16ARecurve NaisetJakso 1
EEROLA Milla17ARecurve Naiset 20Jakso 1
PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT
LEHTONEN Kaj3BCompound YleinenJakso 1
RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET
LINDSTRÖM Patrik4BCompound YleinenJakso 1
OLLILA Jaana3ACompound YleinenJakso 1
OLLILA Marko6CCompound YleinenJakso 1
RAUTIO Johanna7CCompound YleinenJakso 1
NEVALAINEN Hannu15BRecurve Yleinen 60Jakso 1
RITALA Esko14CRecurve Yleinen 60Jakso 1
BACKMAN Anne17BRecurve NaisetJakso 1
SI-SU - SINISULAT
VAINIO Reima5ACompound YleinenJakso 1
SIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOT
KUOPPA Taru19CRecurve YleinenJakso 1
SISTONEN Antero20BRecurve YleinenJakso 1
MATIKAINEN Kristiina16BRecurve NaisetJakso 1
SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA
FÄRM Erkki11CRecurve Yleinen 70Jakso 1
VIKSTRÖM Antti19BRecurve YleinenJakso 1
TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT
TEKONIEMI Antti18ARecurve YleinenJakso 1
WT - WILHELM TELL
ANDERSSON Riku10ABarebow YleinenJakso 1
VILJANEN Anne9ABarebow YleinenJakso 1
INKERI Jukka11ARecurve Yleinen 70Jakso 1
INKERI Pirkko12ARecurve Yleinen 70Jakso 1
TUKIAINEN Iida20ARecurve YleinenJakso 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter