Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Piili Ry (Piili Ry)
Karhulan keskuskenttä Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka, 29 Aug 2020
Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Osallistujalista (laji)
KilpailijaMaa/SeuraJaksoTausta
15 - Juniorit 15
PETÄJÄ AleksiHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 112C
17 - Juniorit 17
PETÄJÄ NikoHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 114A
SCHRADER LeoHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 113A
50 - Seniorit 50 Tähtäin
NORDSTÖRM FredART - ARTEMISJakso 115A
60 - Seniorit 60 Tähtäin
LEHTO ArjaIJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 113B
LAAKSO ArtoKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 114B
NEVALAINEN HannuRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 115B
RITALA EskoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 114C
70 - Seniorit 70 Tähtäin
LYYTIKÄINEN SeppoIJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 112B
RAIVIO KariJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 111B
FÄRM ErkkiSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKAJakso 111C
INKERI JukkaWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 111A
INKERI PirkkoWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 112A
HA - Harraste Tähtäin
KOSONEN MinnaPIILI - PIILIJakso 11A
SALORINNE SirpaPIILI - PIILIJakso 11B
N - Naiset Tähtäin
BOTTINELLI GajaneERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄJakso 117C
JAAKONSAARI AuroraERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄJakso 116C
HORTO HannePIILI - PIILIJakso 116A
BACKMAN AnneRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 117B
MATIKAINEN KristiinaSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTJakso 116B
N20 - Naiset 20 Tähtäin
EEROLA MillaPIILI - PIILIJakso 117A
RY - Recurve Yleinen
NIKKANEN MarkusACH - ACHILLESJakso 120C
LASSILA Ida-LottaAMARC - AMARCOJakso 118B
RONKANEN PerttuKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 119A
NUUTTILA ArtoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMAJakso 118C
KUOPPA TaruSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTJakso 119C
SISTONEN AnteroSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTJakso 120B
VIKSTRÖM AnttiSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKAJakso 119B
TEKONIEMI AnttiTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 118A
TUKIAINEN IidaWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 120A
YT - Yleinen Talja
NISULA SatuAMARC - AMARCOJakso 12A
MOCANU VirgilART - ARTEMISJakso 12C
KETELÄ TuulaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 14C
TOIVANEN ViliERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄJakso 16A
TÖRÖLÄ RoniERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄJakso 15B
FORSBERG JereHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 17A
LANTEE AnneHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 13C
PELTONIEMI AnttiHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 14A
PÖLKKI AnnikaHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 16B
TELLA MattiHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 12B
WAHLROOS MikaelHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 15C
KORHONEN SeppoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMAJakso 17B
LEHTONEN KajPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 13B
LINDSTRÖM PatrikRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 14B
OLLILA JaanaRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 13A
OLLILA MarkoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 16C
RAUTIO JohannaRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 17C
VAINIO ReimaSI-SU - SINISULATJakso 15A
YV - Yleinen Vaisto
KETELÄ TapioDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 110B
RAIVIO PerttiHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 18A
ALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 19B
VIITANEN TimoKU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTIJakso 18B
ANDERSSON RikuWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 110A
VILJANEN AnneWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 19A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter