Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Piili Ry (Piili Ry)
Karhulan keskuskenttä Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka, 29 Aug 2020
Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys)
TaustaKilpailijaMaa/seuraLaji
Jakso 1
1AKOSONEN MinnaPIILI - PIILIHarraste Yleinen
1BSALORINNE SirpaPIILI - PIILIHarraste Yleinen
2ANISULA SatuAMARC - AMARCOCompound Yleinen
2BTELLA MattiHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
2CMOCANU VirgilART - ARTEMISCompound Yleinen
3AOLLILA JaanaRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETCompound Yleinen
3BLEHTONEN KajPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATCompound Yleinen
3CLANTEE AnneHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
4APELTONIEMI AnttiHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
4BLINDSTRÖM PatrikRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETCompound Yleinen
4CKETELÄ TuulaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Compound Yleinen
5AVAINIO ReimaSI-SU - SINISULATCompound Yleinen
5BTÖRÖLÄ RoniERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄCompound Yleinen
5CWAHLROOS MikaelHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
6ATOIVANEN ViliERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄCompound Yleinen
6BPÖLKKI AnnikaHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
6COLLILA MarkoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETCompound Yleinen
7AFORSBERG JereHOOD - ROBIN HOODCompound Yleinen
7BKORHONEN SeppoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMACompound Yleinen
7CRAUTIO JohannaRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETCompound Yleinen
8ARAIVIO PerttiHOOD - ROBIN HOODBarebow Yleinen
8BVIITANEN TimoKU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTIBarebow Yleinen
9AVILJANEN AnneWT - WILHELM TELLBarebow Yleinen
9BALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATBarebow Yleinen
10AANDERSSON RikuWT - WILHELM TELLBarebow Yleinen
10BKETELÄ TapioDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Barebow Yleinen
11AINKERI JukkaWT - WILHELM TELLRecurve Yleinen 70
11BRAIVIO KariJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Yleinen 70
11CFÄRM ErkkiSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKARecurve Yleinen 70
12AINKERI PirkkoWT - WILHELM TELLRecurve Yleinen 70
12BLYYTIKÄINEN SeppoIJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Yleinen 70
12CPETÄJÄ AleksiHOOD - ROBIN HOODRecurve Juniorit 15
13ASCHRADER LeoHOOD - ROBIN HOODRecurve Juniorit 17
13BLEHTO ArjaIJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Yleinen 60
14APETÄJÄ NikoHOOD - ROBIN HOODRecurve Juniorit 17
14BLAAKSO ArtoKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIRecurve Yleinen 60
14CRITALA EskoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETRecurve Yleinen 60
15ANORDSTÖRM FredART - ARTEMISRecurve Yleinen 50
15BNEVALAINEN HannuRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETRecurve Yleinen 60
16AHORTO HannePIILI - PIILIRecurve Naiset
16BMATIKAINEN KristiinaSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTRecurve Naiset
16CJAAKONSAARI AuroraERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄRecurve Naiset
17AEEROLA MillaPIILI - PIILIRecurve Naiset 20
17BBACKMAN AnneRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETRecurve Naiset
17CBOTTINELLI GajaneERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄRecurve Naiset
18ATEKONIEMI AnttiTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Yleinen
18BLASSILA Ida-LottaAMARC - AMARCORecurve Yleinen
18CNUUTTILA ArtoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMARecurve Yleinen
19ARONKANEN PerttuKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIRecurve Yleinen
19BVIKSTRÖM AnttiSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKARecurve Yleinen
19CKUOPPA TaruSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTRecurve Yleinen
20ATUKIAINEN IidaWT - WILHELM TELLRecurve Yleinen
20BSISTONEN AnteroSIV - SHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTRecurve Yleinen
20CNIKKANEN MarkusACH - ACHILLESRecurve Yleinen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter