1A | CERIANI Rebecca | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | PIGNATIELLO Tommaso | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2A | BALLABIO Edoardo | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2D | D'ARGENIO Stella | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
3A | MALACRIDA Marta | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
3D | BALDON Miriana | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4A | COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4D | ZAFFARONI Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5A | REDEMAGNI Lorenzo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5D | MARRARO Salvatore | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6A | RIVERSO Matteo | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
6D | FABBIAN Adriano | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8A | POZZI Debora | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8D | VILLA Giorgia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
9A | BONETTI Alessia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
9D | SCOLIERI Massimo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10A | BARTOLINI Matteo | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10D | MALNATI Marco Domenico | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11A | BROGGINI Luca | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11D | DAL ZOVO Marco | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
12A | CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12D | BREGA Adriano | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13A | PISI Romano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13D | SQUILLACE Daniele | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
14A | LIGORIO Antonio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
14D | PAGANI Lisa | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
15A | TREZZI Adolfo | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
15D | BARI Giuliano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
16A | FILIPPINI Ambrogio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
16D | BERETTI Vittorio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17A | FASSINI Massimo | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17D | MOLINELLI Lorenzo | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18A | LAGI Silvia Barbara | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
18D | MATTARELLO Maurizio | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19A | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19D | NOCE Carlo | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20A | SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
20D | TIRONI Kristian Michele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
21A | ALFANO Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
21D | TURCHIANO Luca | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
22A | BORSANI Matteo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
22D | LEOTTA Andrea | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23A | VALASSINA Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
23D | ROTONDO Andrea | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
24A | CRESPI Gaia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
24D | BOCEDA Gabriele | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
25A | SALVAGNO Simone | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
25D | TOAIARI Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
26A | LAVAZZA Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
26D | VIDIMARI Cristian | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28A | DI GIOIA Michele | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28D | PORTA Luigi | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
29A | CERIOTTI Mauro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
29D | PRIMERANO Maurizio | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | MICALIZZI Gaia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | BARIGOZZI Samuele | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2A | CAPOFERRI Fabio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | COMUNETTI Marta | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
3A | LUGLIO Pietro | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | FUCCI Vincenzo | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | CAVALIERI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4D | FAVARA Barbara | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5A | BELLOTTI Simone | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5D | PASTORE Giada | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6A | CARIATI Sara | 04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6D | PALUMBO Gianluca | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7A | VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7D | VISCIGLIO Andrea | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8A | TROLESE Cristian | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8D | GALLIANI Leonardo | 04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
10A | ZERMIAN Roberto | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10D | CASACCI Dimitri | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11A | MORONI Marco Giuseppe | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11D | CRIPPA Roberto | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12A | CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
12D | PARINETTI Paolo | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
13A | PAGANI Mauro | 04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
13D | REDENTI Cristina | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
15A | DIANI Fabrizio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
15D | MORETTA Luigi | 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16A | MAFFI Moreno | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16D | MOCCIA Antonio | 04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
17D | SAVIO Alessandra | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18A | BERGAMO Luca | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18D | NOVATI Federico | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
19A | MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
19D | TONELLI Mauro | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20A | RANDAZZO Fabio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
20D | GRASSI Marco | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
21A | PAVONE Chiara | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
21D | MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
22A | PARINETTI Emanuele | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
22D | SISTOPAOLO Francesco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23A | STANZIONE Alfonso | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
23D | CANTONI Barbara | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
24A | BREGA Adriano | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
24D | CERLENCO Marco | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
25A | ENGHEL Marco | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
25D | LICARI Fabio | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
26A | CRESPI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
26D | VERNENGO Alessandro | 04162 - ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
27A | GAROTTA Cristian | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
27D | RASULO Vincenzo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
28A | BORRUSO Arcangelo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
28D | BELLE' Federico | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
29A | PURICELLI Anna | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
29D | GRILLI Eleonora | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |