Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Category | Session | |||
1FLAG - 1 FLAG | ||||||
MUHAMMAD KEVAN AZZRIEL RASHYAD | 64A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
AAC - ABHIPRAYA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ATHAYA RAYYAN KUSUMA ARUNDAYA | 250A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
LINTANG AYOEDYA KOESWORO | 37A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
LINTANG AYOEDYA KOESWORO | 265A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
SENTOT HARY KOESWORO | Coach | |||||
WIDYA KURNIATI | Coach | |||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
ACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN | 7A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ERSA NAURA SHABRINA | 39A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH | 107A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI | 272A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
FAYIZ ABDURRAUF | 192A | National General Men | National General | |||
GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA | 67A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
HABIBAH ARINA QONITA | 108A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
HILYAH AULIYA ABDILLAH | 109A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
LATIFA FIRDAUSY KHUMAIRA | 110A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN N. | 8A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
MUHAMMAD HASYA A. | 68A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD ZIDAN R. | 69A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
NABILAH AMALINA ARDIANSYAH | 111A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
NURISA DIAN ASHRIFAH | 40A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
FAYIZ ABDURRAUF | Coach | |||||
IBRAHIM IBRAHIM | Coach | |||||
ZUHDI M. A. | Coach | |||||
AGAC - AGATHIS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ANDI RAHMANSYAH | 291A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ANDI TISNAWATI | 357A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
ANDREANSYAH ANDREANSYAH | 1A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ASHILA MUTIA PRATIWI | 266A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
MUS MULYADI | 2A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ABDALLAH RAFFAEL OMARI | 65A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
DANANG ALIF BASKORO | 5A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
INDANA ATQIYA KAMILA | 38A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
M. RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL | 66A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
MUHAMMAD ALFIANSYAH | 297A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD KAHFI FANSURI | 188A | National General Men | National General | |||
SERENO ABIRWAFA | 6A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
RUSLIAN ANGGARETA | Coach | |||||
AMB - ARCHERY MANGGIS BENGKULU | ||||||
ALFI ZAHRIN | 299A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ATHAYA NAILA YURI AKMAL | 106A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
DZAKIA WARDAH FAKHRIYYAH | 218A | National General Women | National General | |||
JUANDA ISKANDAR | 191A | National General Men | National General | |||
SYAHRUL HASBULLAH | 300A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ALIFA ABDILLAH FAKHRUDDIN | Coach | |||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADINDA RAMADHANTY | 216A | National General Women | National General | |||
BA'ASITH DZAKI HAMZAH | 251A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
DHEANDRI ADZRAFIYA MAHIRA | 217A | National General Women | National General | |||
GATOT INDRA KOSWARA | 298A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
NAUFAL WIDAD | 189A | National General Men | National General | |||
NESYA KEMILAU RISSTY | 267A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
RAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI | 268A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA | 190A | National General Men | National General | |||
RATU RAISA AMANAH | 269A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
RAZ AZHAR AZAQI | 252A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
SYIFA NAILA PUTRI | 270A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
ZAHRA CANTIKA DEWI | 271A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
HENDRI HIDAYAT | Coach | |||||
RAKHMAT HARIYANTO | Coach | |||||
RESNAN EDDI | Coach | |||||
YULIANTI YULIANTI | Coach | |||||
ARAC - ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADIGUNA KHARISMAWAN | 301A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ATNIS KURNIA | Coach | |||||
AS13 - AS 13 PALEM BANG | ||||||
HIZKIA SIRAIT | 193A | National General Men | National General | |||
M. YUSRON AFITRA | 9A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
YUNITA YUNITA | Coach | |||||
BACB - BAC BATAM | ||||||
ISHANA RENANDITHA | 273A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
YANWAR SUGIANTARA | 146A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
BAGI - BAGI BERKAH ARCHERY | ||||||
AGRIAN DWI LESMANA PURBA | 194A | National General Men | National General | |||
FAHDIYAH BALQIS THOHARI | 219A | National General Women | National General | |||
MUHAMMAD BENING FIRMANSYAH | 253A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
PUTRI BELA MADECENG | 274A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
BUDIONO BUDIONO | Coach | |||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
ARISADE ALMIRA ADORABELLE | 112A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
DIMAS ALVARO RADITYA | 70A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
I GUSTI NGURAH PURWATA SUSILA | 147A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
INFITHAR FAJAR PUTRA | 148A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PUTU EKA AGUSTINI | 41A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
R.A. FARISHANTI KINARYANNA | 275A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
R.M. GUSTI FAZLI KERTINEGORO | 71A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
HARY PRAKASA | Coach | |||||
NYOMAN SRI REDJEKI MAHADEWI | Coach | |||||
BAS - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
IQLIMA PRAMANTARI | 276A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
DWI HARYANI | Coach | |||||
BAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERY BANYUMAS | ||||||
AISYAH MOEZA | 220A | National General Women | National General | |||
ASFA LARYSSA PUTRI | 221A | National General Women | National General | |||
DINA PUTRI AMALIA | 42A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
FELITA SALMA DESMONDA | 113A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
IMAM SETIAWAN | 302A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
TANIA ELVARETTA RATNA DUHITA | 222A | National General Women | National General | |||
SIGIT SIGIT | Coach | |||||
BCAC - BCAC | ||||||
AGUS TRIADI | 149A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
ANDRE PUJOLAKSONO | 303A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
CATURA PASHA | 150A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
CECEP JOHANA | 304A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
DENNI RASYID | 305A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
HUDAL WAHID ROHALANOV | 306A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MOHAMAD IVAN SETIANAGARA | 151A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
SANDY SANDY | 152A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
SAPTA BIMA ARDYANTA | 307A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ARIF MAULANA | Coach | |||||
DJOKO HARDJANTO | Coach | |||||
SUTRIPIARSO | Coach | |||||
BEA - BEA CUKAI ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
SYAFRAN SYAFRAN | 153A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
BEAR - BEAR ARCERY | ||||||
AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR | 72A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
NOVANKA FITRI MAHARANI | 43A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
RANTI MAULIDA HIDAYAT | 114A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
RISDA AMALIA | 180A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
SETYO PURWANTO | Coach | |||||
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADIDJAH ADIDJAH | 360A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
SANI AHMAD SAFII | 308A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
AGLAYA QAULAN SADIDA | 115A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
AHMAD ARKANA DHANISWORO | 10A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
CIRATHALLA M. FIRDAUS | 223A | National General Women | National General | |||
DIMAS ERSANTO | 195A | National General Men | National General | |||
FATHAN GHIFARI | 73A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
GHEFIRA MAHADEWI AHNAF EL ADAW | 277A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
HALIM KARDINAL SYAFE'I | 11A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ILYAS IBRAHIM | 254A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
KAYLA FELISHA ADIMIHARJA | 44A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
KHAIRUNNISA PUTRI FADHILAH | 45A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
KHANSA FADILA | 278A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
M. RYAN HIDAYAT | 74A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
MANAYRA SASHELINKA | 116A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
NAYYARA SYAWLIA PUTRI ADERICA | 279A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
TAUFIK DWI SAPUTRA TANWIR | 75A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ZHAFIRAH AN FARRIK | 46A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
ARNISYA FAHMI | Coach | |||||
FUAD ARIFIN | Coach | |||||
BM400 - BM400 ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
RICHARD MAULANA IRFAN | 12A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
LEON IRFAN | Coach | |||||
BPKAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA | ||||||
A. ZARKASI | 309A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
RASENDRIYA ERNABILA DWI LESTAR | 117A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
SATRIO PRIAMBODO PRADIPO | 76A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ERNOKO DRIATMONO | Coach | |||||
BRAVE - BRAVE | ||||||
ABIMANYU WACHJOEWIDAJAT | 154A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
BSDA - BSD ARCHERY | ||||||
ATHA FADHLULLAH HINDROYUWONO | 77A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
AULIA HIMAWAN | 155A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
LUQMAN JUANG WICAKSONO | 13A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
OKE KUSUMA | 156A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PAULUS LAMAN | 157A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
RIZKY RAHMADANI ANANDAPUTRA | 158A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
ROSSA KARINA IRENE | 118A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
STEVANUS BUDIAWAN | 159A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
SUGIH MARTEN | 160A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
AGUSETIJO TRIABADI | Coach | |||||
GALUH PITANTRI ANINDYANARI | Coach | |||||
RINTO HINDROYUWONO | Coach | |||||
BTCSK - BTC SAMPIT KALTENG | ||||||
ASPIAN ASPIAN | 310A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
C3C - COMM 300 CLUB | ||||||
MAGREZA WAHYU IZZATA | 80A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
MARCELL IHZA MAHESA | Coach | |||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
ARIEL PRAWINATA | 78A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ARUNDHATI ADHIVA ADAWIYYAH | 224A | National General Women | National General | |||
AUDREY SABINE MIRELLE KARNADI | 47A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
AURELIO STEVAN KARNADI | 196A | National General Men | National General | |||
DENIS RAHADI | 311A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
IMA AMRIDA | 361A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
KAYLA FAYOLA KWOK | 119A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
MARSHA NISRINA KHAERUNNISA | 225A | National General Women | National General | |||
SHAZELL ANINDYA HUMAIRA | 226A | National General Women | National General | |||
WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA | 312A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
YUSUF BASKORO | 79A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ZAHRA OKSASAFIRA ISKANDAR | 48A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
CROCO - CROCO ARCHERY | ||||||
SUSAN SUSAN | 362A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
CXAC - CENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
CATUR ARIWIBOWO | 313A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SAIFUL MOHAMMAD GADE | 314A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
FITRIAH FITRIAH | Coach | |||||
DAD - DAD ARCHERY | ||||||
MUHAMMAD SANDHY FERDYAN NUGROH | 14A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
RIFKI ZIMAH | 161A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
DJP - KOMPAK DJP | ||||||
ANGGORO BS | 341A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SON BRAMONO | 342A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
DOP - DOP ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN | 255A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
EKA KARTIKA ZEN | 363A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
ADITHYA ZEN | Coach | |||||
EAST - EAST ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
FERI KURNIA UTOMO | 315A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SURYANTO SURYANTO | 197A | National General Men | National General | |||
SUYATIN SUYATIN | 316A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ELARE - ELARE ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
HERIYANTO HERIYANTO | 317A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MARYANTO MARYANTO | 318A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SIGIT PUJI JATMIKO | 319A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SUGIYONO SUGIYONO | 320A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SUSILO | 321A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
WAHYUDI WAHYUDI | 322A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
FAJ - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | ||||||
ACHMAD OSKAR | 162A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
HUSEIN WIRIADIDJAJA | 15A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
M. NORMAN NUGRAHA | 163A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
RIWI TRIBAWONO | 325A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ACHMAD OSKAR | Coach | |||||
FAST - FAST | ||||||
BAYU ARDITYA ANDONO | 323A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
KHOLIDIN KHOLIDIN | 324A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MURLI NUR AINI | 364A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
NIA KURNIATI | 365A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
SAIYLLAH UMAIRAH | 120A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
SUSILOWATI SUSILOWATI | 366A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ACHMAD SURYA ANDONO | 326A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ADITYA PRIYANTORO | 327A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
AMRIZAL TANJUNG | 164A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
AMZAR MARZUKI | 328A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT | 329A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
DENI EKO SETIAWAN | 165A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
FAISAL RAHMAN | 166A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
HUDZAIFAH ABDUL SALAM | 330A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
KUAT ERLANGGA | 331A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SUSILO SUSILO | 167A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
HARSIAH HARSIAH | 181A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
JAVIER JUSUF HORMIGAS | 81A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
JEMIMA JOSEPHINE HORMIGAS | 121A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
JUNAIT ALFIAN | 82A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
M. ASIF FADHILAH | 16A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
MUHAMMAD NOOR | 168A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
NAFISHA AZZAHRA H. A. | 227A | National General Women | National General | |||
NAJWA PUTRI S. | 228A | National General Women | National General | |||
SHYTA DWI DAMAYANTIY P. W. | 229A | National General Women | National General | |||
ANDHI MOKO A. | Coach | |||||
ANNA NURHAYATI | Coach | |||||
JOSE JR. | Coach | |||||
GACC - GRAGE ARCHERY CLUB CIREBON | ||||||
ADRIAN RIZKI BUDIHARJO | 83A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
SIGIT LESMANA | Coach | |||||
SRI HAYYUN | Coach | |||||
GASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEO | ||||||
ALFIANNOR ALFIANNOR | 17A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
GUA - GAS UNCAL ARCHERS | ||||||
ERWIN NURYADI | 332A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
IMA - INSUN MEDAL ARCHERY | ||||||
DERICK KAUTSAR | 333A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ERIS PERMANA | 334A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
RONDIANA GINANJAR | 335A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
JAAC - JABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
HARI LAKSONO | 169A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
NURANI RAHMI A. | 182A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADINDA HUMAIRA PUTRI SURATINOY | 230A | National General Women | National General | |||
LARASATI ANNISA PURTI SURATINO | 49A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
R.H. RIZAL SURATINOYO | 336A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
R.H. RIZAL SURATINOYO | Coach | |||||
JAS - JOGJA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
APRILIANO RIZKY DARMAWAN | 337A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MUHAMMAD IMADDUDIN ASHOBARI | 338A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
EKA YULISARI | Coach | |||||
JRA - JAYARAYA ARCHERY | ||||||
MARSHANDA KINANTI RACHMADHANI | 50A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
NADIRA NUR AINI | 51A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
RONA BILQIS | 122A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
KAC - KARTIKA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ABI KUSNIANTO | 339A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SONI MADYA | 340A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
ABI KUSNIANTO | Coach | |||||
OVI DIAN RIVIA | Coach | |||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
AMANDA ALIYAH YUMNA | 52A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
ANDI RENO REIHAN FAHREZI | 18A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ANNISA DEVIKA SAHRIATI | 53A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
DHIAULHAQ FITRAH RAMADHAN | 198A | National General Men | National General | |||
J.J. FAISAL ISHAK | 199A | National General Men | National General | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFLY MORENO WAHYUDI | 200A | National General Men | National General | |||
NAILAH ATHAYA IRSYAH | 231A | National General Women | National General | |||
NAUFAL PRASETYA | 19A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
TRI CANDRA RESTU KURNIA | 84A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ADI CAHYA WIDARTA | Coach | |||||
ANDI PRASETIO | Coach | |||||
KTAB - KTA BANJARBARU | ||||||
D. N. IRAWAN | 343A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
D.N. IRAWAN | Coach | |||||
M2 - TEAM ARCHERY M2, OKU SELATAN | ||||||
HAFLI CHENSA PRABU | 215A | National General Men | National General | |||
ISMAIL YANUARDI | 178A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
ROLA OKTRIANI | 249A | National General Women | National General | |||
AUGUST DIPA CANDRA | Coach | |||||
MA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
KAYLA ADINDA UTOMO | 123A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
M. DANDY UTOMO | 85A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
TABINA NOOR RUMONDANG SIBURIAN | 233A | National General Women | National General | |||
SYAMSUDIN SYAMSUDIN | Coach | |||||
MAS - MAFAZA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
RAMADHAN RAISYA P. WIJAYANTO | 201A | National General Men | National General | |||
SHELVINA ZAHRANI | 232A | National General Women | National General | |||
SYAHDAN AL AFGHANI MULIAWAN | 20A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
CAHYADI MULIAWAN | Coach | |||||
HINDRA PRAMANA | Coach | |||||
MOA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
NAZIRA ALFADA SHIFA | 280A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
GUNARTO GUNARTO | Coach | |||||
MPRO - MPRO ARCHERY | ||||||
NUROCHMAN NURROCHMAN | 344A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
NURUL HIDAYAH | Coach | |||||
MTA - MT ARCHERY | ||||||
MARSELLA AYUDYA MAHARANI | 54A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
SUDARHADI SUDARHADI | Coach | |||||
MUSI - MUSI BANYUASIN ARCHERY | ||||||
PUTRI RETNO WULAN | 55A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
SAPARULLAH SAPARULLAH | 21A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
OKU - PERPANI OKU | ||||||
REGITA CAHYA SAPHIRA | 240A | National General Women | National General | |||
TATA FARIYANSAH | 208A | National General Men | National General | |||
WIDHARMA NOVRIANTO | Coach | |||||
PAC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE | ||||||
MOHAMAD MOHAMAD | 170A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
RIAN PRAMANA PUTRA | 174A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PAM - PHINISI ARCHERY MAKASSAR | ||||||
AMANDA FAJRIANA KUSUMAAJI | 132A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
NIKITA PUTRI | 133A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
PBM - PERPANI BANYUMAS | ||||||
ANNISA VANYA | 124A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
YOGA PRASETYA | Coach | |||||
PBW - PERPANI BANYUWANGI | ||||||
BONAVITA WIJAYANTO | 171A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PD - PERPANI DEMAK | ||||||
VIRYA AURA INAYAH | 281A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
PKP - PERPANI KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN | ||||||
FARAH YUMNA FAQIHA | 125A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
MEIZA VINIANISA | 234A | National General Women | National General | |||
R. MUHAMMAD FARIZ IZZANUL AGHN | 256A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
SLAMET RAHARJO | 202A | National General Men | National General | |||
R. AGHATHA FRANKY IRAWAN | Coach | |||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
ADE RENA PUTRA | 204A | National General Men | National General | |||
ALLYAH DYNAH FYTRYYAH | 235A | National General Women | National General | |||
ARIE HERLAMBANG LUTFI SHADY | 345A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
CAROLINE STRYADHI | 237A | National General Women | National General | |||
DAFFA AGUSTINO | 23A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
DANENDRA MEIDY N | 88A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
HAFIROTUL RACHMAWIDIA | 129A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
HENDRA HENDRA | 346A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MARCELINO OKTAVIAN MAHENDRA PU | 205A | National General Men | National General | |||
MUHAMMAD ARDAN NUGEROHO SANJAY | 203A | National General Men | National General | |||
RATIH ADININGTYAS NURWIJAYANTI | 282A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
REISYA ANDARA | 238A | National General Women | National General | |||
ROBI KURNIASANDY | 206A | National General Men | National General | |||
SYARIFAH ALIYAH HERDADY | 236A | National General Women | National General | |||
TALITHA NISRINA LINTANG SITORA | 239A | National General Women | National General | |||
TYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON | 207A | National General Men | National General | |||
AHMAD FARHAN ALLENOVANDI | Coach | |||||
H. IMAM SUGIRMAN | Coach | |||||
RISMA LIAN | Coach | |||||
PKS - PERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG | ||||||
DILA AFARIN SYAHADA | 126A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
RATU SUPIAH | 184A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
DILLY IMRON HIDAYAT | Coach | |||||
PKTA - PERPANI KABUPATEN TANGERANG | ||||||
RIFQI ADITYA | 86A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
CATUR WIBOWO | Coach | |||||
PKTI - PERPANI KALIMANTAN TIMUR | ||||||
INDRI PURWATI | 127A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
M. DZIDAN S. | 87A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
RAHMAN YAZID | 22A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
RATU SHAHLA AZZAHRA | 56A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
ROHANI SEPIA HATA | 128A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
HARMAJI HARMAJI | Coach | |||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
A. ADINDA PUSPA | 284A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
AGUSTINA SURYANI | 185A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
ALLIFA | 131A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
APRIYA DWI NINGTYAS | 58A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
ERLANGGA AMANDA SAPUTRA | 24A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
FENI FADILA | 59A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
GILANG RISMAWAN | 89A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
HERWANTO AGUNG WIBOWO | 172A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
KENTHY CAHYA NINGRUM | 186A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
MESRA AYUNI | 60A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
PRIMANANDA ARIEF AULIANTO | 90A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
RAFAEL ABEL DIMAS PANGESTU | 25A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
RICKY NIC KEVIN | 26A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
SATRIA PRAWIRA WIBOWO | 257A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
SUCI DWI MEGASARI | 61A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
TAUFAN BISMA KUNCORO AJI | 173A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PMK - PERPANI MALINAU KALTARA | ||||||
AJI BANGKIT RIFULTHON | 347A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
RIO TRIADI | 91A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
TONI WARDANI | 348A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
UMAR HAMDI | 349A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
YUSRANSYAH YUSRANSYAH | 350A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SULAIMAN SULAIMAN | Coach | |||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
AHMAD MUMTAZA | 210A | National General Men | National General | |||
ANDARA NACHA CAHYANOVA | 241A | National General Women | National General | |||
ANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA | 242A | National General Women | National General | |||
ARINDA PUSPARANI JATMIKO | 243A | National General Women | National General | |||
CORNELLIUS EVTANYAS NOAH SIRAI | 258A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
LATHIFAH BRILLIANTI AZIZAH | 244A | National General Women | National General | |||
M. RIZKY IWAMUHVIR | 259A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI | 285A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO | 134A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
NAILA TITANAYA ROSA SUTARTO | 245A | National General Women | National General | |||
SUTAN BUANA ARIA BAGASKARO | 211A | National General Men | National General | |||
VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY | 135A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
NENG S.T. SAIDAH | Coach | |||||
RIA FIRIDA | Coach | |||||
PPBK - PENGKAB PERPANI BALANGAN - KAL | ||||||
RINA ARYANI | 183A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
RINA ARYANI | Coach | |||||
PSU - PERPANI SUBANG | ||||||
AD'HA IAS ATASI | 27A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
NARWIKANT INDROASYOKO | Coach | |||||
PWG - PW GENERATION | ||||||
AHMAD ZULKARNAIN | 175A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
EKO SANTOSA | 176A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
PRIMA WISNU WARDHANA | 94A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
RAC - RAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTER | ||||||
DEWI NOVIANTI | 187A | Compound Master Women | Compound Master | |||
IRWAN SETIAWAN | Coach | |||||
RACM - RIMAYAH ARCHERY CLUB MAKASSAR | ||||||
FAIZAL ABDILLAH SHAHIB | 177A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
AANISAH ZAKIYAH SEPTIORINI | 62A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
AGENG PUTU AJI | 95A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
AHMAD RIYANTO | 96A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ALBERTUS DHIMAS FEBRIANTO | 97A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
ANANDA NASYA ARAFAH | 136A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
ARDAFA RIDHO ARASY | 260A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
AZIS IKHSAN ANWAR | 28A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
AZIZAH DANIKA LARASATI | 137A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
BIMA TRI RAHMANTO | 98A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG | 138A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
DANISH SHAKILLA PUTRI | 139A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
DARREL NAUFAL ZAVIER | 99A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
DIYANG RADITYA ANWAR | 212A | National General Men | National General | |||
HASYBACHNUR P RIYANSYAH | 100A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
JIHAN TIFFAANILLAH EMHA | 246A | National General Women | National General | |||
KHANZA ARUMI | 286A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA | 287A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
NAZWA TANYA NURAHMAN | 140A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
SEKAR AYU ADERISMA | 288A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH | 141A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
PURI SARASWATI | Coach | |||||
SUKMAYA SUKMAYA | Coach | |||||
S1B - SMAN 1 BOGOR | ||||||
LAILY MELYAGITA | 63A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
TAMI WALUYONO | Coach | |||||
SA - SIGNIS ARCHERY | ||||||
ERIK ADLI ARISYI | 102A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
GHAISAN DHIYA | 103A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
HEO RONIN KHANUGARA | 33A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ILHAM ATHALLAH NUGROHO | 104A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
REINER PANDUKO MALANO | 264A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
RENJIRO PACIFICA MALANO | 34A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
SABIQ M. AZFA AT-THARIQ | 105A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
SATYA WIRA WICAKSANA | 35A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
NENI SUSILAWATI | Coach | |||||
ROCHMAD SIGIT | Coach | |||||
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ANDRAS GHANIYU PRIHUTOMO | 262A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
BARRYL ROLANDI | 29A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
EKA WAHYUDI | 30A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
ERDIYANSYAH ALIM | 31A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
FAJAR HADISANTOSA | 32A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
MAHENDRA CLARISHA MAHESWARI | 247A | National General Women | National General | |||
NICHOLAS WIRAWAN | 263A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
ARIO FITRIANTO | Coach | |||||
MIFTAH KOSASIH | Coach | |||||
SAB - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN | ||||||
KHANSA AREZI | 289A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
MAULANA MUHAMMAD HASSAN HIDAYA | 213A | National General Men | National General | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFA ABDILLAH | 261A | Recurve Boy Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
NASYA AQILA NAFASATUL HUDA | 290A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
HENNY HENNY | Coach | |||||
KUSUMA ISMAIL | Coach | |||||
M. IQBAL | Coach | |||||
ROCHMAD H. | Coach | |||||
ROHANA DEVI KARTIKA | Coach | |||||
Y. F. ROZI | Coach | |||||
SAC - STAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
WISNU HANS | 214A | National General Men | National General | |||
SAN - SAN ARCHERY | ||||||
GIBRAN KARTIKO | 101A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
FAJAR SANJAYA | Coach | |||||
SIAK - PERPANI SIAK | ||||||
DIMAS NUR AGUSTI | 92A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
M. AFDI | 209A | National General Men | National General | |||
SITI SYAKHIAH | 367A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
YOUNGGI RAUFANTO | 93A | Compound Men | Compound | |||
SISWANTO SISWANTO | Coach | |||||
SMAP - SMA PRESIDEN | ||||||
DANARRA AZKA AISYA BOCHARI | 248A | National General Women | National General | |||
LAILA ROSE FORESTA | Coach | |||||
TACC - TURBIN ARCHERY CLUB CIREBON | ||||||
CESIA NAMIRA PUTRI DHARMA | 142A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
TEDY SUHAEDI | Coach | |||||
TEGAL - PERPANI KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
HEMAS AGNI RAMADHANI | 57A | Recurve Women | Recurve | |||
HEMAS AGNI RAMADHANI | 283A | Recurve Girl Under 13 | Under 13 | |||
THERESIA SITIO | 130A | Compound Women | Compound | |||
AJI NUGRAHANTO | Coach | |||||
ARIS WIDIYANTO | Coach | |||||
TNI - AIR FORCE ARCHERY TNI AU | ||||||
ANA SURYANA | 292A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
BANON PRAKOSA | 293A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
CAHIDIN SARIPUDIN | 294A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
DIDIN HAERUDIN | 143A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
FEBRI SAPUTRO | 144A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
IMANUEL E. SONTANI | 295A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
INDRA YANWAR | 145A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master | |||
MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI | 358A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
MOCHAMAD NURDI IRIANSYAH | 3A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
R. ASEP AGUNG M. | 296A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
SIGIT RAHMAD NUGROHO | 4A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
YOFIN YOLA PARAMITHA | 359A | Barebow Women | Barebow | |||
SAMSUL RIZAL | Coach | |||||
TPA - THREE PILLAR ARCHERY | ||||||
ARIA WIRAYUDA | 351A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
DEDI JATNIKA | 352A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MAME SLAMET | 353A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
MOHAMMAD INDRA | 354A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
YULIZAR RINDUAN | 355A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
OFFICIAL | Coach | |||||
TSAA - TIGER SHARK ARUTMIN ARCHERY | ||||||
ARDA JUNI YANTO | 356A | Barebow Men | Barebow | |||
UNILA - UNILA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD IZZATUL HAQ | 36A | Recurve Men | Recurve | |||
IKA N W JUNUS | Coach | |||||
WBS - WOLIO BAUBAU SULTRA | ||||||
AHMAD RUMIN | 179A | Compound Master Men | Compound Master |