Entries by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Rank | Name | Session | |||
RM Recurve Men | ||||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
7A | ACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN | Recurve | ||||
8A | MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN N. | Recurve | ||||
AGAC - AGATHIS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
1A | ANDREANSYAH ANDREANSYAH | Recurve | ||||
2A | MUS MULYADI | Recurve | ||||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
5A | DANANG ALIF BASKORO | Recurve | ||||
6A | SERENO ABIRWAFA | Recurve | ||||
AS13 - AS 13 PALEM BANG | ||||||
9A | M. YUSRON AFITRA | Recurve | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
10A | AHMAD ARKANA DHANISWORO | Recurve | ||||
11A | HALIM KARDINAL SYAFE'I | Recurve | ||||
BM400 - BM400 ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
12A | RICHARD MAULANA IRFAN | Recurve | ||||
BSDA - BSD ARCHERY | ||||||
13A | LUQMAN JUANG WICAKSONO | Recurve | ||||
DAD - DAD ARCHERY | ||||||
14A | MUHAMMAD SANDHY FERDYAN NUGROH | Recurve | ||||
FAJ - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | ||||||
15A | HUSEIN WIRIADIDJAJA | Recurve | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
16A | M. ASIF FADHILAH | Recurve | ||||
GASB - GARUDA ARCHERY SOUTH BORNEO | ||||||
17A | ALFIANNOR ALFIANNOR | Recurve | ||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
18A | ANDI RENO REIHAN FAHREZI | Recurve | ||||
19A | NAUFAL PRASETYA | Recurve | ||||
MAS - MAFAZA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
20A | SYAHDAN AL AFGHANI MULIAWAN | Recurve | ||||
MUSI - MUSI BANYUASIN ARCHERY | ||||||
21A | SAPARULLAH SAPARULLAH | Recurve | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
23A | DAFFA AGUSTINO | Recurve | ||||
PKTI - PERPANI KALIMANTAN TIMUR | ||||||
22A | RAHMAN YAZID | Recurve | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
24A | ERLANGGA AMANDA SAPUTRA | Recurve | ||||
25A | RAFAEL ABEL DIMAS PANGESTU | Recurve | ||||
26A | RICKY NIC KEVIN | Recurve | ||||
PSU - PERPANI SUBANG | ||||||
27A | AD'HA IAS ATASI | Recurve | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
28A | AZIS IKHSAN ANWAR | Recurve | ||||
SA - SIGNIS ARCHERY | ||||||
33A | HEO RONIN KHANUGARA | Recurve | ||||
34A | RENJIRO PACIFICA MALANO | Recurve | ||||
35A | SATYA WIRA WICAKSANA | Recurve | ||||
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
29A | BARRYL ROLANDI | Recurve | ||||
30A | EKA WAHYUDI | Recurve | ||||
31A | ERDIYANSYAH ALIM | Recurve | ||||
32A | FAJAR HADISANTOSA | Recurve | ||||
TNI - AIR FORCE ARCHERY TNI AU | ||||||
3A | MOCHAMAD NURDI IRIANSYAH | Recurve | ||||
4A | SIGIT RAHMAD NUGROHO | Recurve | ||||
UNILA - UNILA | ||||||
36A | MUHAMMAD IZZATUL HAQ | Recurve | ||||
RW Recurve Women | ||||||
AAC - ABHIPRAYA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
37A | LINTANG AYOEDYA KOESWORO | Recurve | ||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
39A | ERSA NAURA SHABRINA | Recurve | ||||
40A | NURISA DIAN ASHRIFAH | Recurve | ||||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
38A | INDANA ATQIYA KAMILA | Recurve | ||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
41A | PUTU EKA AGUSTINI | Recurve | ||||
BAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERY BANYUMAS | ||||||
42A | DINA PUTRI AMALIA | Recurve | ||||
BEAR - BEAR ARCERY | ||||||
43A | NOVANKA FITRI MAHARANI | Recurve | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
44A | KAYLA FELISHA ADIMIHARJA | Recurve | ||||
45A | KHAIRUNNISA PUTRI FADHILAH | Recurve | ||||
46A | ZHAFIRAH AN FARRIK | Recurve | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
47A | AUDREY SABINE MIRELLE KARNADI | Recurve | ||||
48A | ZAHRA OKSASAFIRA ISKANDAR | Recurve | ||||
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
49A | LARASATI ANNISA PURTI SURATINO | Recurve | ||||
JRA - JAYARAYA ARCHERY | ||||||
50A | MARSHANDA KINANTI RACHMADHANI | Recurve | ||||
51A | NADIRA NUR AINI | Recurve | ||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
52A | AMANDA ALIYAH YUMNA | Recurve | ||||
53A | ANNISA DEVIKA SAHRIATI | Recurve | ||||
MTA - MT ARCHERY | ||||||
54A | MARSELLA AYUDYA MAHARANI | Recurve | ||||
MUSI - MUSI BANYUASIN ARCHERY | ||||||
55A | PUTRI RETNO WULAN | Recurve | ||||
PKTI - PERPANI KALIMANTAN TIMUR | ||||||
56A | RATU SHAHLA AZZAHRA | Recurve | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
58A | APRIYA DWI NINGTYAS | Recurve | ||||
59A | FENI FADILA | Recurve | ||||
60A | MESRA AYUNI | Recurve | ||||
61A | SUCI DWI MEGASARI | Recurve | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
62A | AANISAH ZAKIYAH SEPTIORINI | Recurve | ||||
S1B - SMAN 1 BOGOR | ||||||
63A | LAILY MELYAGITA | Recurve | ||||
TEGAL - PERPANI KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
57A | HEMAS AGNI RAMADHANI | Recurve | ||||
CM Compound Men | ||||||
1FLAG - 1 FLAG | ||||||
64A | MUHAMMAD KEVAN AZZRIEL RASHYAD | Compound | ||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
67A | GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA | Compound | ||||
68A | MUHAMMAD HASYA A. | Compound | ||||
69A | MUHAMMAD ZIDAN R. | Compound | ||||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
65A | ABDALLAH RAFFAEL OMARI | Compound | ||||
66A | M. RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL | Compound | ||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
70A | DIMAS ALVARO RADITYA | Compound | ||||
71A | R.M. GUSTI FAZLI KERTINEGORO | Compound | ||||
BEAR - BEAR ARCERY | ||||||
72A | AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR | Compound | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
73A | FATHAN GHIFARI | Compound | ||||
74A | M. RYAN HIDAYAT | Compound | ||||
75A | TAUFIK DWI SAPUTRA TANWIR | Compound | ||||
BPKAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA | ||||||
76A | SATRIO PRIAMBODO PRADIPO | Compound | ||||
BSDA - BSD ARCHERY | ||||||
77A | ATHA FADHLULLAH HINDROYUWONO | Compound | ||||
C3C - COMM 300 CLUB | ||||||
80A | MAGREZA WAHYU IZZATA | Compound | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
78A | ARIEL PRAWINATA | Compound | ||||
79A | YUSUF BASKORO | Compound | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
81A | JAVIER JUSUF HORMIGAS | Compound | ||||
82A | JUNAIT ALFIAN | Compound | ||||
GACC - GRAGE ARCHERY CLUB CIREBON | ||||||
83A | ADRIAN RIZKI BUDIHARJO | Compound | ||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
84A | TRI CANDRA RESTU KURNIA | Compound | ||||
MA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
85A | M. DANDY UTOMO | Compound | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
88A | DANENDRA MEIDY N | Compound | ||||
PKTA - PERPANI KABUPATEN TANGERANG | ||||||
86A | RIFQI ADITYA | Compound | ||||
PKTI - PERPANI KALIMANTAN TIMUR | ||||||
87A | M. DZIDAN S. | Compound | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
89A | GILANG RISMAWAN | Compound | ||||
90A | PRIMANANDA ARIEF AULIANTO | Compound | ||||
PMK - PERPANI MALINAU KALTARA | ||||||
91A | RIO TRIADI | Compound | ||||
PWG - PW GENERATION | ||||||
94A | PRIMA WISNU WARDHANA | Compound | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
95A | AGENG PUTU AJI | Compound | ||||
96A | AHMAD RIYANTO | Compound | ||||
97A | ALBERTUS DHIMAS FEBRIANTO | Compound | ||||
98A | BIMA TRI RAHMANTO | Compound | ||||
99A | DARREL NAUFAL ZAVIER | Compound | ||||
100A | HASYBACHNUR P RIYANSYAH | Compound | ||||
SA - SIGNIS ARCHERY | ||||||
102A | ERIK ADLI ARISYI | Compound | ||||
103A | GHAISAN DHIYA | Compound | ||||
104A | ILHAM ATHALLAH NUGROHO | Compound | ||||
105A | SABIQ M. AZFA AT-THARIQ | Compound | ||||
SAN - SAN ARCHERY | ||||||
101A | GIBRAN KARTIKO | Compound | ||||
SIAK - PERPANI SIAK | ||||||
92A | DIMAS NUR AGUSTI | Compound | ||||
93A | YOUNGGI RAUFANTO | Compound | ||||
CW Compound Women | ||||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
107A | FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH | Compound | ||||
108A | HABIBAH ARINA QONITA | Compound | ||||
109A | HILYAH AULIYA ABDILLAH | Compound | ||||
110A | LATIFA FIRDAUSY KHUMAIRA | Compound | ||||
111A | NABILAH AMALINA ARDIANSYAH | Compound | ||||
AMB - ARCHERY MANGGIS BENGKULU | ||||||
106A | ATHAYA NAILA YURI AKMAL | Compound | ||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
112A | ARISADE ALMIRA ADORABELLE | Compound | ||||
BAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERY BANYUMAS | ||||||
113A | FELITA SALMA DESMONDA | Compound | ||||
BEAR - BEAR ARCERY | ||||||
114A | RANTI MAULIDA HIDAYAT | Compound | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
115A | AGLAYA QAULAN SADIDA | Compound | ||||
116A | MANAYRA SASHELINKA | Compound | ||||
BPKAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA | ||||||
117A | RASENDRIYA ERNABILA DWI LESTAR | Compound | ||||
BSDA - BSD ARCHERY | ||||||
118A | ROSSA KARINA IRENE | Compound | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
119A | KAYLA FAYOLA KWOK | Compound | ||||
FAST - FAST | ||||||
120A | SAIYLLAH UMAIRAH | Compound | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
121A | JEMIMA JOSEPHINE HORMIGAS | Compound | ||||
JRA - JAYARAYA ARCHERY | ||||||
122A | RONA BILQIS | Compound | ||||
MA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
123A | KAYLA ADINDA UTOMO | Compound | ||||
PAM - PHINISI ARCHERY MAKASSAR | ||||||
132A | AMANDA FAJRIANA KUSUMAAJI | Compound | ||||
133A | NIKITA PUTRI | Compound | ||||
PBM - PERPANI BANYUMAS | ||||||
124A | ANNISA VANYA | Compound | ||||
PKP - PERPANI KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN | ||||||
125A | FARAH YUMNA FAQIHA | Compound | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
129A | HAFIROTUL RACHMAWIDIA | Compound | ||||
PKS - PERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG | ||||||
126A | DILA AFARIN SYAHADA | Compound | ||||
PKTI - PERPANI KALIMANTAN TIMUR | ||||||
127A | INDRI PURWATI | Compound | ||||
128A | ROHANI SEPIA HATA | Compound | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
131A | ALLIFA | Compound | ||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
134A | MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO | Compound | ||||
135A | VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY | Compound | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
136A | ANANDA NASYA ARAFAH | Compound | ||||
137A | AZIZAH DANIKA LARASATI | Compound | ||||
138A | CINDY AISYAH SUGENG | Compound | ||||
139A | DANISH SHAKILLA PUTRI | Compound | ||||
140A | NAZWA TANYA NURAHMAN | Compound | ||||
141A | VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH | Compound | ||||
TACC - TURBIN ARCHERY CLUB CIREBON | ||||||
142A | CESIA NAMIRA PUTRI DHARMA | Compound | ||||
TEGAL - PERPANI KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
130A | THERESIA SITIO | Compound | ||||
BM Barebow Men | ||||||
AGAC - AGATHIS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
291A | ANDI RAHMANSYAH | Barebow | ||||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
297A | MUHAMMAD ALFIANSYAH | Barebow | ||||
AMB - ARCHERY MANGGIS BENGKULU | ||||||
299A | ALFI ZAHRIN | Barebow | ||||
300A | SYAHRUL HASBULLAH | Barebow | ||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
298A | GATOT INDRA KOSWARA | Barebow | ||||
ARAC - ARROW ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
301A | ADIGUNA KHARISMAWAN | Barebow | ||||
BAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERY BANYUMAS | ||||||
302A | IMAM SETIAWAN | Barebow | ||||
BCAC - BCAC | ||||||
303A | ANDRE PUJOLAKSONO | Barebow | ||||
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
304A | CECEP JOHANA | Barebow | ||||
305A | DENNI RASYID | Barebow | ||||
306A | HUDAL WAHID ROHALANOV | Barebow | ||||
307A | SAPTA BIMA ARDYANTA | Barebow | ||||
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
308A | SANI AHMAD SAFII | Barebow | ||||
BPKAI - BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA | ||||||
309A | A. ZARKASI | Barebow | ||||
BTCSK - BTC SAMPIT KALTENG | ||||||
310A | ASPIAN ASPIAN | Barebow | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
311A | DENIS RAHADI | Barebow | ||||
312A | WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA | Barebow | ||||
CXAC - CENTRE-X ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
313A | CATUR ARIWIBOWO | Barebow | ||||
314A | SAIFUL MOHAMMAD GADE | Barebow | ||||
DJP - KOMPAK DJP | ||||||
341A | ANGGORO BS | Barebow | ||||
342A | SON BRAMONO | Barebow | ||||
EAST - EAST ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
315A | FERI KURNIA UTOMO | Barebow | ||||
316A | SUYATIN SUYATIN | Barebow | ||||
ELARE - ELARE ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
317A | HERIYANTO HERIYANTO | Barebow | ||||
318A | MARYANTO MARYANTO | Barebow | ||||
319A | SIGIT PUJI JATMIKO | Barebow | ||||
320A | SUGIYONO SUGIYONO | Barebow | ||||
321A | SUSILO | Barebow | ||||
322A | WAHYUDI WAHYUDI | Barebow | ||||
FAJ - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | ||||||
325A | RIWI TRIBAWONO | Barebow | ||||
FAST - FAST | ||||||
323A | BAYU ARDITYA ANDONO | Barebow | ||||
324A | KHOLIDIN KHOLIDIN | Barebow | ||||
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
326A | ACHMAD SURYA ANDONO | Barebow | ||||
327A | ADITYA PRIYANTORO | Barebow | ||||
328A | AMZAR MARZUKI | Barebow | ||||
329A | ANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT | Barebow | ||||
330A | HUDZAIFAH ABDUL SALAM | Barebow | ||||
331A | KUAT ERLANGGA | Barebow | ||||
GUA - GAS UNCAL ARCHERS | ||||||
332A | ERWIN NURYADI | Barebow | ||||
IMA - INSUN MEDAL ARCHERY | ||||||
333A | DERICK KAUTSAR | Barebow | ||||
334A | ERIS PERMANA | Barebow | ||||
335A | RONDIANA GINANJAR | Barebow | ||||
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
336A | R.H. RIZAL SURATINOYO | Barebow | ||||
JAS - JOGJA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
337A | APRILIANO RIZKY DARMAWAN | Barebow | ||||
338A | MUHAMMAD IMADDUDIN ASHOBARI | Barebow | ||||
KAC - KARTIKA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
339A | ABI KUSNIANTO | Barebow | ||||
340A | SONI MADYA | Barebow | ||||
KTAB - KTA BANJARBARU | ||||||
343A | D. N. IRAWAN | Barebow | ||||
MPRO - MPRO ARCHERY | ||||||
344A | NUROCHMAN NURROCHMAN | Barebow | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
345A | ARIE HERLAMBANG LUTFI SHADY | Barebow | ||||
346A | HENDRA HENDRA | Barebow | ||||
PMK - PERPANI MALINAU KALTARA | ||||||
347A | AJI BANGKIT RIFULTHON | Barebow | ||||
348A | TONI WARDANI | Barebow | ||||
349A | UMAR HAMDI | Barebow | ||||
350A | YUSRANSYAH YUSRANSYAH | Barebow | ||||
TNI - AIR FORCE ARCHERY TNI AU | ||||||
292A | ANA SURYANA | Barebow | ||||
293A | BANON PRAKOSA | Barebow | ||||
294A | CAHIDIN SARIPUDIN | Barebow | ||||
295A | IMANUEL E. SONTANI | Barebow | ||||
296A | R. ASEP AGUNG M. | Barebow | ||||
TPA - THREE PILLAR ARCHERY | ||||||
351A | ARIA WIRAYUDA | Barebow | ||||
352A | DEDI JATNIKA | Barebow | ||||
353A | MAME SLAMET | Barebow | ||||
354A | MOHAMMAD INDRA | Barebow | ||||
355A | YULIZAR RINDUAN | Barebow | ||||
TSAA - TIGER SHARK ARUTMIN ARCHERY | ||||||
356A | ARDA JUNI YANTO | Barebow | ||||
BW Barebow Women | ||||||
AGAC - AGATHIS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
357A | ANDI TISNAWATI | Barebow | ||||
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
360A | ADIDJAH ADIDJAH | Barebow | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
361A | IMA AMRIDA | Barebow | ||||
CROCO - CROCO ARCHERY | ||||||
362A | SUSAN SUSAN | Barebow | ||||
DOP - DOP ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
363A | EKA KARTIKA ZEN | Barebow | ||||
FAST - FAST | ||||||
364A | MURLI NUR AINI | Barebow | ||||
365A | NIA KURNIATI | Barebow | ||||
366A | SUSILOWATI SUSILOWATI | Barebow | ||||
SIAK - PERPANI SIAK | ||||||
367A | SITI SYAKHIAH | Barebow | ||||
TNI - AIR FORCE ARCHERY TNI AU | ||||||
358A | MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI | Barebow | ||||
359A | YOFIN YOLA PARAMITHA | Barebow | ||||
NM National General Men | ||||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
192A | FAYIZ ABDURRAUF | National General | ||||
AKAC - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
188A | MUHAMMAD KAHFI FANSURI | National General | ||||
AMB - ARCHERY MANGGIS BENGKULU | ||||||
191A | JUANDA ISKANDAR | National General | ||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
189A | NAUFAL WIDAD | National General | ||||
190A | RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA | National General | ||||
AS13 - AS 13 PALEM BANG | ||||||
193A | HIZKIA SIRAIT | National General | ||||
BAGI - BAGI BERKAH ARCHERY | ||||||
194A | AGRIAN DWI LESMANA PURBA | National General | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
195A | DIMAS ERSANTO | National General | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
196A | AURELIO STEVAN KARNADI | National General | ||||
EAST - EAST ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
197A | SURYANTO SURYANTO | National General | ||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
198A | DHIAULHAQ FITRAH RAMADHAN | National General | ||||
199A | J.J. FAISAL ISHAK | National General | ||||
200A | MUHAMMAD RAFLY MORENO WAHYUDI | National General | ||||
M2 - TEAM ARCHERY M2, OKU SELATAN | ||||||
215A | HAFLI CHENSA PRABU | National General | ||||
MAS - MAFAZA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
201A | RAMADHAN RAISYA P. WIJAYANTO | National General | ||||
OKU - PERPANI OKU | ||||||
208A | TATA FARIYANSAH | National General | ||||
PKP - PERPANI KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN | ||||||
202A | SLAMET RAHARJO | National General | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
204A | ADE RENA PUTRA | National General | ||||
205A | MARCELINO OKTAVIAN MAHENDRA PU | National General | ||||
203A | MUHAMMAD ARDAN NUGEROHO SANJAY | National General | ||||
206A | ROBI KURNIASANDY | National General | ||||
207A | TYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON | National General | ||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
210A | AHMAD MUMTAZA | National General | ||||
211A | SUTAN BUANA ARIA BAGASKARO | National General | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
212A | DIYANG RADITYA ANWAR | National General | ||||
SAB - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN | ||||||
213A | MAULANA MUHAMMAD HASSAN HIDAYA | National General | ||||
SAC - STAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
214A | WISNU HANS | National General | ||||
SIAK - PERPANI SIAK | ||||||
209A | M. AFDI | National General | ||||
NW National General Women | ||||||
AMB - ARCHERY MANGGIS BENGKULU | ||||||
218A | DZAKIA WARDAH FAKHRIYYAH | National General | ||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
216A | ADINDA RAMADHANTY | National General | ||||
217A | DHEANDRI ADZRAFIYA MAHIRA | National General | ||||
BAGI - BAGI BERKAH ARCHERY | ||||||
219A | FAHDIYAH BALQIS THOHARI | National General | ||||
BAWOR - BAWOR ARCHERY BANYUMAS | ||||||
220A | AISYAH MOEZA | National General | ||||
221A | ASFA LARYSSA PUTRI | National General | ||||
222A | TANIA ELVARETTA RATNA DUHITA | National General | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
223A | CIRATHALLA M. FIRDAUS | National General | ||||
CGAA - CAKRA GBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
224A | ARUNDHATI ADHIVA ADAWIYYAH | National General | ||||
225A | MARSHA NISRINA KHAERUNNISA | National General | ||||
226A | SHAZELL ANINDYA HUMAIRA | National General | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
227A | NAFISHA AZZAHRA H. A. | National General | ||||
228A | NAJWA PUTRI S. | National General | ||||
229A | SHYTA DWI DAMAYANTIY P. W. | National General | ||||
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
230A | ADINDA HUMAIRA PUTRI SURATINOY | National General | ||||
KT - KOMPAS TARAKAN | ||||||
231A | NAILAH ATHAYA IRSYAH | National General | ||||
M2 - TEAM ARCHERY M2, OKU SELATAN | ||||||
249A | ROLA OKTRIANI | National General | ||||
MA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
233A | TABINA NOOR RUMONDANG SIBURIAN | National General | ||||
MAS - MAFAZA ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
232A | SHELVINA ZAHRANI | National General | ||||
OKU - PERPANI OKU | ||||||
240A | REGITA CAHYA SAPHIRA | National General | ||||
PKP - PERPANI KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN | ||||||
234A | MEIZA VINIANISA | National General | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
235A | ALLYAH DYNAH FYTRYYAH | National General | ||||
237A | CAROLINE STRYADHI | National General | ||||
238A | REISYA ANDARA | National General | ||||
236A | SYARIFAH ALIYAH HERDADY | National General | ||||
239A | TALITHA NISRINA LINTANG SITORA | National General | ||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
241A | ANDARA NACHA CAHYANOVA | National General | ||||
242A | ANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA | National General | ||||
243A | ARINDA PUSPARANI JATMIKO | National General | ||||
244A | LATHIFAH BRILLIANTI AZIZAH | National General | ||||
245A | NAILA TITANAYA ROSA SUTARTO | National General | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
246A | JIHAN TIFFAANILLAH EMHA | National General | ||||
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
247A | MAHENDRA CLARISHA MAHESWARI | National General | ||||
SMAP - SMA PRESIDEN | ||||||
248A | DANARRA AZKA AISYA BOCHARI | National General | ||||
CMM Compound Master Men | ||||||
BACB - BAC BATAM | ||||||
146A | YANWAR SUGIANTARA | Compound Master | ||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
147A | I GUSTI NGURAH PURWATA SUSILA | Compound Master | ||||
148A | INFITHAR FAJAR PUTRA | Compound Master | ||||
BCAC - BCAC | ||||||
149A | AGUS TRIADI | Compound Master | ||||
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
150A | CATURA PASHA | Compound Master | ||||
151A | MOHAMAD IVAN SETIANAGARA | Compound Master | ||||
152A | SANDY SANDY | Compound Master | ||||
BEA - BEA CUKAI ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
153A | SYAFRAN SYAFRAN | Compound Master | ||||
BRAVE - BRAVE | ||||||
154A | ABIMANYU WACHJOEWIDAJAT | Compound Master | ||||
BSDA - BSD ARCHERY | ||||||
155A | AULIA HIMAWAN | Compound Master | ||||
156A | OKE KUSUMA | Compound Master | ||||
157A | PAULUS LAMAN | Compound Master | ||||
158A | RIZKY RAHMADANI ANANDAPUTRA | Compound Master | ||||
159A | STEVANUS BUDIAWAN | Compound Master | ||||
160A | SUGIH MARTEN | Compound Master | ||||
DAD - DAD ARCHERY | ||||||
161A | RIFKI ZIMAH | Compound Master | ||||
FAJ - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | ||||||
162A | ACHMAD OSKAR | Compound Master | ||||
163A | M. NORMAN NUGRAHA | Compound Master | ||||
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
164A | AMRIZAL TANJUNG | Compound Master | ||||
165A | DENI EKO SETIAWAN | Compound Master | ||||
166A | FAISAL RAHMAN | Compound Master | ||||
167A | SUSILO SUSILO | Compound Master | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
168A | MUHAMMAD NOOR | Compound Master | ||||
JAAC - JABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
169A | HARI LAKSONO | Compound Master | ||||
M2 - TEAM ARCHERY M2, OKU SELATAN | ||||||
178A | ISMAIL YANUARDI | Compound Master | ||||
PAC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE | ||||||
170A | MOHAMAD MOHAMAD | Compound Master | ||||
174A | RIAN PRAMANA PUTRA | Compound Master | ||||
PBW - PERPANI BANYUWANGI | ||||||
171A | BONAVITA WIJAYANTO | Compound Master | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
172A | HERWANTO AGUNG WIBOWO | Compound Master | ||||
173A | TAUFAN BISMA KUNCORO AJI | Compound Master | ||||
PWG - PW GENERATION | ||||||
175A | AHMAD ZULKARNAIN | Compound Master | ||||
176A | EKO SANTOSA | Compound Master | ||||
RACM - RIMAYAH ARCHERY CLUB MAKASSAR | ||||||
177A | FAIZAL ABDILLAH SHAHIB | Compound Master | ||||
TNI - AIR FORCE ARCHERY TNI AU | ||||||
143A | DIDIN HAERUDIN | Compound Master | ||||
144A | FEBRI SAPUTRO | Compound Master | ||||
145A | INDRA YANWAR | Compound Master | ||||
WBS - WOLIO BAUBAU SULTRA | ||||||
179A | AHMAD RUMIN | Compound Master | ||||
CMW Compound Master Women | ||||||
BEAR - BEAR ARCERY | ||||||
180A | RISDA AMALIA | Compound Master | ||||
FOXA - FOCUS ONE X ARCHERY | ||||||
181A | HARSIAH HARSIAH | Compound Master | ||||
JAAC - JABAL ANNUR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
182A | NURANI RAHMI A. | Compound Master | ||||
PKS - PERPANI KABUPATEN SERANG | ||||||
184A | RATU SUPIAH | Compound Master | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
185A | AGUSTINA SURYANI | Compound Master | ||||
186A | KENTHY CAHYA NINGRUM | Compound Master | ||||
PPBK - PENGKAB PERPANI BALANGAN - KAL | ||||||
183A | RINA ARYANI | Compound Master | ||||
RAC - RAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTER | ||||||
187A | DEWI NOVIANTI | Compound Master | ||||
RB Recurve Boy Under 13 | ||||||
AAC - ABHIPRAYA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
250A | ATHAYA RAYYAN KUSUMA ARUNDAYA | Under 13 | ||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
251A | BA'ASITH DZAKI HAMZAH | Under 13 | ||||
252A | RAZ AZHAR AZAQI | Under 13 | ||||
BAGI - BAGI BERKAH ARCHERY | ||||||
253A | MUHAMMAD BENING FIRMANSYAH | Under 13 | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
254A | ILYAS IBRAHIM | Under 13 | ||||
DOP - DOP ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
255A | DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN | Under 13 | ||||
PKP - PERPANI KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN | ||||||
256A | R. MUHAMMAD FARIZ IZZANUL AGHN | Under 13 | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
257A | SATRIA PRAWIRA WIBOWO | Under 13 | ||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
258A | CORNELLIUS EVTANYAS NOAH SIRAI | Under 13 | ||||
259A | M. RIZKY IWAMUHVIR | Under 13 | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
260A | ARDAFA RIDHO ARASY | Under 13 | ||||
SA - SIGNIS ARCHERY | ||||||
264A | REINER PANDUKO MALANO | Under 13 | ||||
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
262A | ANDRAS GHANIYU PRIHUTOMO | Under 13 | ||||
263A | NICHOLAS WIRAWAN | Under 13 | ||||
SAB - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN | ||||||
261A | MUHAMMAD RAFA ABDILLAH | Under 13 | ||||
RG Recurve Girl Under 13 | ||||||
AAC - ABHIPRAYA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
265A | LINTANG AYOEDYA KOESWORO | Under 13 | ||||
AAS - ARRIDHO ARCHERY SEMARANG | ||||||
272A | FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI | Under 13 | ||||
AGAC - AGATHIS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
266A | ASHILA MUTIA PRATIWI | Under 13 | ||||
ANAC - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
267A | NESYA KEMILAU RISSTY | Under 13 | ||||
268A | RAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI | Under 13 | ||||
269A | RATU RAISA AMANAH | Under 13 | ||||
270A | SYIFA NAILA PUTRI | Under 13 | ||||
271A | ZAHRA CANTIKA DEWI | Under 13 | ||||
BACB - BAC BATAM | ||||||
273A | ISHANA RENANDITHA | Under 13 | ||||
BAGI - BAGI BERKAH ARCHERY | ||||||
274A | PUTRI BELA MADECENG | Under 13 | ||||
BALI - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
275A | R.A. FARISHANTI KINARYANNA | Under 13 | ||||
BAS - BALI ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
276A | IQLIMA PRAMANTARI | Under 13 | ||||
BLUE - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | ||||||
277A | GHEFIRA MAHADEWI AHNAF EL ADAW | Under 13 | ||||
278A | KHANSA FADILA | Under 13 | ||||
279A | NAYYARA SYAWLIA PUTRI ADERICA | Under 13 | ||||
MOA - MOUNTAZ ARCHERY | ||||||
280A | NAZIRA ALFADA SHIFA | Under 13 | ||||
PD - PERPANI DEMAK | ||||||
281A | VIRYA AURA INAYAH | Under 13 | ||||
PKPA - PERPANI KOTA PALEMBANG | ||||||
282A | RATIH ADININGTYAS NURWIJAYANTI | Under 13 | ||||
PL - PERPANI LAMPUNG | ||||||
284A | A. ADINDA PUSPA | Under 13 | ||||
POWER - POWER ARCHERY | ||||||
285A | MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI | Under 13 | ||||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
286A | KHANZA ARUMI | Under 13 | ||||
287A | NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA | Under 13 | ||||
288A | SEKAR AYU ADERISMA | Under 13 | ||||
SAB - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN | ||||||
289A | KHANSA AREZI | Under 13 | ||||
290A | NASYA AQILA NAFASATUL HUDA | Under 13 | ||||
TEGAL - PERPANI KOTA TEGAL | ||||||
283A | HEMAS AGNI RAMADHANI | Under 13 |