November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
World Archery (WA)
Worldwide Online (WA), 21-22 Nov 2020
November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
ALG - ALGERIA
ADOUL Arab694ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARG - ARGENTINA
DODERO Fernando244ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FERNANDEZ Marcelo Fabian245ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZARATE Martin247ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DELHOM Matias636ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MAGNIN Franco Juan629ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PLAATE Pablo Martin630ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RUIZ NAVELLO Matias633ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SABATER Raul Oscar638ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEWALD Christian Jose632ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TONOLI ETTLIN Pablo637ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VOGLER Franco631ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASTILLO Paola248ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CAFFARATTI Guadalupe639ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CAFFARATTI Sabrina641ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRAU Fabiola Veronica640ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
AUS - AUSTRALIA
CLARK Axel553ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CLERKE Christopher552ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CRAIG Leeland557ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DU PLESSIS Charl549ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GOIK Con559ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HALE Peter554ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KEVIN Curran558ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MCKELLAR Brian529ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NABBE Dean556ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NELSON-FURNELL Peter550ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
THIVILLIER Florent551ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WHILEY Gregor560ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALLEN Tim25ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ARTHUR George6ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BLACKALLER James4ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BRACK Darren7ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BRICE Scott16ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CAMERON Malcolm30ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CRABTREE David14ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAGAMAN Scott24ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASTIE Shaun27ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HESTER John8ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HOOPER Simon1ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IRVINE Russ29ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEMON Ben10ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
O'DOHERTY Seton3ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
O'DOHERTY Troy22ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OOSTHUIZEN Danie5ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PIKES Gavin32ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
POUND Alan9ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RENNIE Harold18ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROBINSON Garry20ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROODT Frans13ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAM Wearne23ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SCHUSTER Jason26ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
START Ethan19ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SULLIVAN David2ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TERSTEEG Peter11ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WILDMAN Bailey15ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABELLERA John Phillip524ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BRAMEIJER Bart523ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BRYAN David510ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CRAGGS David526ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CRAIGIE Dirk540ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GOUNDER Kavi537ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GREITSCHUS Jarryd522ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HEATH Kelvin513ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HELMY Anas521ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HENNESSY Michael539ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HU Eric535ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JAHANBAKHSH Hossein515ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KATSAPOUIKIDIS Ilias530ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEBROCQ Andrew517ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Brian516ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAXFIELD Garry525ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ORTEGA DEL VECCHIO Jorge532ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PLASKITT Adrian534ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIM Norman527ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIMPSON Jackson514ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TSE Branden Nang Jun511ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
VANDERZWAN Joel519ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YIU Marcus536ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YONG James533ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YOUNG Robert518ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AMENT Amanda563ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BLAYNEY Emma-Lucille565ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CLERKE Marilyn561ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HOLE Elizabeth562ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HURNALL Donna564ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KIEFHABER Kathryn569ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOLLART Louise568ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
O'DOHERTY Penny566ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TREMELLING Debra567ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BLACKALLER Kerry43ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CUNNINGHAM Nadia36ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FERRIS Madeleine37ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HEATH Kerry33ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MCKELLAR Mary45ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OOSTHUIZEN Corleen40ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PRICE GemmaAnn39ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROBINSON Katrina34ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIM Pearly38ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TENNIELLE Willis42ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
THOMPSON Fenny44ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BOYLE Frances543ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DANCEY Megan697ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NELSON-FURNELL Dawn542ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SWAIN Susan545ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAYLOR Margreth541ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
VERCOE Olivia547ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WANG Elaine546ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AUT - AUSTRIA
BREZOVSKY Gustav459ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MARHANEK Thomas458ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BAR - BARBADOS
HUTCHINSON Baron252ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MORRIS Richard251ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BULBULIA Sameer665ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
STANLEY Luke668ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BULBULIA Haania669ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BEL - BELGIUM
BEDEZ Dimitri643ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MOINEAU Christophe642ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NICOLETTI Michael641ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ACKX Enzo181ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALLIANCE Jordan180ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COOPMANS Filip188ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE DECKER Andy177ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DEMEY Dominiek189ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JANSSENS Niels186ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LEEMANS Kyano178ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MEBIS Louwie185ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MEBIS Stijn174ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PARENT Marc183ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHROEDERS Ronald184ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TEVEL Thomas182ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAEL Jonathan176ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN MONTAGU Piotr179ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VANDERVELDEN Vincent175ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WATTIEZ Anthony187ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HUAUX Stephane609ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LAMBRETTE Alain608ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PERUZZI Quentin606ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben607ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VUILLEQUEZ Julie644ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HUAUX Jade192ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LYNCH Sandra194ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PRIEELS Sarah191ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DAMME Kelly193ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DESTROOPER Charlotte610ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GRIFASI Silvia614ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEURRENS Kathleen611ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PUCCI Eleni613ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN BEVER Charlotte612ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BER - BERMUDA
MCCALLAN Ernest657ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
O'CONNOR Robert659ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PICKERING Camerin658ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PICKERING William660ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROBERTS Jaydon655ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
WADE III Bernard656ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
WEEKES Alleyne654ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROBERTS Trina N662ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SELLEY Robin661ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
WEEKES Ashley663ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BHU - BHUTAN
CHOEWANG Tenzin750ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DORJI Lam745ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KARMA LHENDUP Karma Lhendup753ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NAMGAY Kinzang748ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PEMA RIGSEL Pema Rigsel746ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PHUNTSHO NORBU Phuntsho Norbu749ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SONAM PENJOR Sonam Penjor751ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TSHERING Kinley752ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WANGDI Dorji747ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DEMA Sonam754ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KARMA Karma755ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BLR - BELARUS
LIADVIK Aliaksei660ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BAN Maksim404ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LAVRENTIEV Oleg405ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MAKAEV Alexander408ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SHULPIN Aleksandr407ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BABIN Kanstantsin654ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BONDARIONOK Youri652ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HALIUZHYN Yauhen653ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MURHO Max656ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YUDZITSKI Pavel657ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LIADVIK Darya661ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TSUKANOVA Marina409ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOL - BOLIVIA
ARAUJO Luis250ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BARRAGAN Juan Pablo249ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVENDANO Alexis648ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CALCINA Oscar643ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CALDERON Carlos646ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASTRO Fidel645ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NINO DE GUZMAN Eduardo644ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TERRAZAS Franz647ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ARREDONDO Gabriela652ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVENDANO Alejandra653ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVENDANO Dafne651ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALES Monserrat649ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PAREDES Camila650ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRA - BRAZIL
ANDRADE Jose Ricardo601ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DUARTE RODRIGUES Jefferson602ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GASPAROTTO Michel605ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MORIBE Fransrubens604ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANTOS Andersson603ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno228ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
EBERLIN RODRIGUES Otto226ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANTOS Magdiel227ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BORTOLOTO Marcos592ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
COBESA Higor Bruno Pascoal595ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DA SILVA Jose Eduardo Vidal589ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DAVI JOSE Coutinho de Souza591ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DUARTE RODRIGUES Jefferson590ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOMES Paulo Henrique587ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KIM Edson585ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LISBOA Gawaine594ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LISBOA Mariano588ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel596ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALENTI Pedro Seudo593ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JACOBI Stifani Caroline608ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOGEL Jane Karla230ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
XAVIER Anne231ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FREITAS Manuela597ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GEDEON CORDEIRO Nathalya600ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
STAEHELI Inaia599ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CAN - CANADA
MATSALLA Daniel579ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SHIELDS Mark580ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TUURA Levi581ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BEDFORD Isaac213ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BENNETT Robbie198ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOTHMA Carl Honest202ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOTHMA Willem Carl210ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CANNING Joshua206ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CRAWFORD Duncan205ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FOCHUK Andrew207ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GIESBRECHT Timothy201ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOERTZEN Graham200ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOERTZEN Timothy197ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HUGHES Kyle199ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MACDONALD Hugh203ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
QUACH Tin209ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REID Larry204ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZACHER James196ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHAN Brendan565ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
COSSEY Keith569ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DEANE Adam570ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUTOL Serghei561ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HSU Lachlan562ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KODALI Venkata Vikhyath560ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KODALI Visisht567ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MAXWELL Brian568ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SVENDSEN Michael564ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TAI Markus563ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FOLEY Angela582ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MINKS Madisen584ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MINKS Melissa583ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOERTZEN Eva217ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BARRETT Stephanie573ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
EDWARDS Tania576ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESEBUA Kristine574ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
IRELAND Rachael572ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MEDLAND Madison575ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PINTO Mariessa578ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SHAPIRA Adi577ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
YAU Emillie571ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHI - CHILE
DOUSSANG GARCIA Vladimir Igor620ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HADAD ARANEDA Felipe616ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HERNANDEZ Aldo624ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MUNOZ Pablo619ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROCABADO Marcelo622ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TOBAR ORTIZ Ignacio Antonio623ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BASUALTO Javier239ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PFISTER Juan241ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PFISTER Peter242ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VARGAS Juan Andres240ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VILLOUTA LOOSLI Bernardo238ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CONTRERAS Agustin610ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESPINOZA Ignacio611ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEUMAN ZEGARRA Joaquin609ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEUMAN ZEGARRA Nicolas613ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MEDINA Daniel612ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BAEZA Matilde627ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHAMORRO Carolina628ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila Alejandra626ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GALLEGOS RIVADENEIRA Claudia625ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CELIS Camila243ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ABALDE Gabriella615ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CATALAN VILLALOBOS Aixa Nayiade614ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHN - PR CHINA
HUANG Zhi Qiang169ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CAI Zi Shu764ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YAO Lan765ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZHANG Fei Yi767ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JIANG Jia Liang171ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
COL - COLOMBIA
ARENAS Sebastian219ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARRASQUILLA PELAEZ Juan Carlos221ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JIMENEZ Juan Manuel223ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JUAN Bonilla220ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZAPATA AGUIRRE Alejandro222ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMOS PILA Luis Alberto670ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra224ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RENDON Ana Maria673ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEPULVEDA Maira672ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx Jhobana671ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CRO - CROATIA
MAROSEVIC Dario637ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MILAK Marino640ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SEBIC Josip638ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VUGRINEC Tomislav639ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUDEN Domagoj401ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JURANIC Marko400ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAVRO Mario399ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WINKLER Jan398ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BACAC Adriano664ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
REMAR Alen666ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DROBNJAK Lara403ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MLINARIC Amanda402ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KONTREC Hana667ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOVACIC Tihana669ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STIMAC Ana668ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CYP - CYPRUS
ANDREOU Gerolemos286ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis284ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ENGLEZOS Marios290ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KARGADOS Dimitrios291ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOMODROMOS Panayiotis285ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MOUGIANNIS Charalambos288ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MOUYIANNIS Ioannis292ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STYLIANOU Prodromos287ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
YIANGOU Loucas289ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ARGYROU Demetris569ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHARALAMBOUS Charis565ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CLEOVOULOU George568ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LEONIDA Leonidas563ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SOCRATOUS Socratis564ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STYLIANOU Christodoulos567ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KLAPPI Evi294ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MANDRIOTOU Christiana296ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PETRIDOU Gianna295ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GAVRIELIDOU Martha571ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MATSOUKARI Tonia570ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PETROU Elena572ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
HULLER Jiri650ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TOMAS Zahradnik649ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CELMAN Osvald253ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DRAHONINSKY David255ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DUFEK Martin258ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ECER Jakub257ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KISS Oskar256ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MEJZLIK Zdenek259ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REITMEIER Filip Maria254ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REITMEIER SR. Filip262ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUZICKA Tadeas263ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZAORAL Pavel260ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PLUHAR Jan687ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HULLEROVA Sandra651ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MONIKA Nymburska652ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CELMANOVA Andrea264ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CELMANOVA Karolina265ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
IVANA Stepanova Matkova267ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUZICKOVA Klara266ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina255ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
OPALKOVA Eliska688ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DEN - DENMARK
ANTAL Bela647ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PINDBO Claus Vigen646ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STREET Per648ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BERG Christoffer317ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BJARNARSON Tore313ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAHLGAARD LYDERIK Julian314ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAMSBO CHRISTENSEN Michael315ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAMSBO Martin316ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ERDAL Mads318ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HANSEN Victor Albrecht309ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KNUDSEN Mads311ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MIKKEL Ibsen312ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RASMUSSEN Henrik310ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRYNNING Rasmus675ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BULOV MOELLER Gert677ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup676ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel674ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHRISTENSEN Hanne319ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAMSBO Erika320ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STÜTZ Natacha321ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
EGY - EGYPT
FAKHRY Ahmed456ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ELGIBILY Nancy457ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ESP - SPAIN
GARCIA FUERTES Ruben586ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PLA AYMERICH Josep588ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RAMIRO BLANCO Fernando587ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUDA SERRANO Rafael590ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUSCHER Bernd591ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TXEMARI Zurbano589ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AMAT REMIREZ Eugenio300ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DIEGO Garcia Malo301ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HITAR Juan302ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
IGLESIAS MIGUEZ Teo297ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MANUEL JOAQUIN Vazquez Sanchez299ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PLA BORT Eric305ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ Francisco303ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RAMON Iglesias Muinos298ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SERGIO Nieto Gutierrez304ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose Maria500ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi502ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHERCHI Cristian498ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DOLS BRAVO Eduardo489ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ESTEVEZ CONTRERAS Fred Jose494ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JUANEDA GARCIA Francisco Javier496ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LUCHA ESCRIBANO Emilio490ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MENENDEZ DE VES Miguel492ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MERCADER PEREZ Pablo501ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MORENO DELGADO Daniel495ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PEREZ Manuel503ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RUIZ SANZ Mariano497ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Entiwue493ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ALBERICH Judit592ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CANO GARCIA Ana Maria593ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PUCHE GARCIA Monica594ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes308ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MANCEBO RIOS Viviana307ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORENO HERNANDEZ Paula506ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PITARCH Maria504ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla Noemi505ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EST - ESTONIA
ALEKSANDER Atonen575ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KAASIK Kaur579ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KONTUS Urmas576ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LAUREN Aare580ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROSLER Jaan578ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VALLI Vaido577ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ILVES Kristjan355ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JAATMA Robin1DCompound MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
KENT Kristo352ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RESSAR Evert353ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TOODO Ivar354ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GROSS Jaanus525ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
IKKO Jevgeni523ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KAASIK Tanel522ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KIVILO Karl526ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LEETSAAR Jan Mihkel529ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OONA Mart530ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
REIGO Uku Andreas527ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TANVEL Priit524ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TOUART Devon528ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AIRE Lauren583ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KAASIK Tea582ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KENT Triin584ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MITRJAIKINA Monika585ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PODRA Katrin581ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HOIM Emily359ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JAATMA Lisell2CCompound WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
PAAS Meeri-Marita2BCompound WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
UUSMAA Anu358ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LILIENTHAL Triinu532ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POLLUMAE Alexandra531ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ROSLER Jaanika534ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SEIN Anne536ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FIN - FINLAND
ANDERSSON Riku620ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MUSTONEN Veli-Pekka619ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SUNDMAN Marko617ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VERHO Harri618ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre394ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NUUTTILA Arto455ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PARNANEN Jukka450ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RANTANEN Timo448ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RONKANEN Perttu449ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RONKANEN Sampo451ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SAIRANEN Mikko454ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SALMINEN Jaakko453ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SAVOLA Mika446ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHRADER Leo445ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SISTONEN Antero444ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TEKONIEMI Antti456ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VIKSTROM Antti447ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VUORINEN Verne452ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ANDSTRÖM Kirsi622ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOTTINELLI Gajane460ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HELIN Susanna464ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUJARI Aino465ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUOPPA Taru462ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LASSILA Ida-Lotta461ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MATIKAINEN Kristiina457ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NUUTTILA Miia459ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra458ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TUKIAINEN Iida466ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WANG Lilian463ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FPO - TAHITI
GOODING Jean233ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MAITIA Atonia234ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PELEGRIN Gilbert232ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAVAUDET Julien235ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRAS Didier681ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BERNARD PELEGRIN Isabelle236ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
COTTET Aurore237ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FRA - FRANCE
BOURGEON Jeremy624ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PLATRET Laurent623ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BABOU Eric70ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BARAER Quentin46ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BARBES Vincent59ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BARROUILLET Thibaut55ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BERGUIN Philippe54ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BONDON Morgan52ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRIERE Loic57ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BURRUS Raphael69ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CARVILLE William51ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAUCHOIX Jerome58ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CROSSIN Jimmy67ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien72ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DEMEULENAERE Vincent71ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GANDOUIN Stephane61ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GIRARD Nicolas62ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GONTIER Adrien63ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GOUELLO Renaud53ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LORTHIOIR Yann56ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
METREAU Jean-Francois66ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PEINEAU Sebastien64ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PUEO Laurent47ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCARPELLINI Laurent60ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TOMBUL Alexis50ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime68ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VANHAMME Cyril65ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANTOINE Thomas96ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain89ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARNOT Dylan116ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BARBES KIENER Brice110ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BELLON Frederic117ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BIDAULT Jerome80ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BILLOUE Florian131ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOISSADY Laurent92ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BUKUR Thomas134ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHARTIER Matthieu87ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHIRAULT Thomas104ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHRISTOPHE Dupuy-Salle100ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CORRAND Xavier128ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CREMONESI Jerome83ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn93ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DELAVEAU Xavier112ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DELOISON Daniel118ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUBLOIS David95ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUGUE Samuel130ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUPUIS Emmanuel123ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUROS Thomas115ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FICHET Romain85ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GORSSE Bernard98ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GOWARD Thomas109ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HERLICQ Sam94ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JACQUEY Clement102ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JAMOT Maxence86ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JESUS Bruno120ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JIMENEZ Mathieu127ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JOUFFROY Tom125ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LE MAIGAT Mathias126ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LOPEO Kevin113ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MADEC Cyrille101ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MILLON Tom133ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MORFAUX Christian135ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OUAIRY Dylan108ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PAQUERAUD Aurelien91ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PLIHON Pierre3BRecurve MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
RIPAUX Valentin90ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHEFFER HUBERT Ulysse111ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCOTTO DI ROSATO Arthur88ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SICARD Aymeric121ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMON Jerome124ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas114ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
THIRION Lou122ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TONNAIRE Hugo106ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles82ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo119ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LAGET Margot627ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROLLAND Laurianne626ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COLLEU Armandine73ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DODEMONT Sophie76ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FERRAUD Alexia77ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FRAIGNEAU Clemence82ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GIRARD Marion81ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GRANDJEAN Lola78ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HERVE Sandra79ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JEANNIN Lucie75ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KIENER Audrey80ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ADICEOM Audrey141ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BARBELIN Lisa144ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BASSIMON Lou142ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHARROIS Helene136ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHEVRET Severine145ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COHENDET Angeline140ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FERRAND Nonie137ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie147ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GORSSE Pascale146ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JAKUSIC Anna148ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LOPEZ Caroline150ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MACHINET Audrey143ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PORTES Delphine139ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RICHARD Melodie138ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SEBASTIAN Victoria149ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FRO - FAROE ISLANDS
PETERSEN Nikkel455ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
POULSEN Joannes454ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ELLEFSEN Hans Bogi689ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
REYNSKOR Tora Dinna690ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
ALLAN Colin524ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUTLER Martin527ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COOK Hayden526ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KELLY Andrew525ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PERRETT Heath519ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TODD Glenn523ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WHITTAKER Keith531ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CARSTENSEN Matt87ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CORNFORD James83ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LEWINGTON Damien84ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MCKAY Derek86ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROCHA Francis99ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCOTT Andrew103ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SHIELDS Alastair91ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SWART David90ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WALKER Ian89ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALDRIDGE Rob293ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ALLAM Steven283ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BARLOW Ru270ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BECKER Joe289ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BURTON Ian266ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BYFORD Michael273ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COE Daniel286ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FINLAY Ian279ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HADFIELD Leigh287ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HALL David Lyn288ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JONES Edwin291ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LEWINGTON Damien278ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NORBURN Chris261ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PHILLIPS Jonathan265ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PHILLIPS Joshua284ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMS Daniel282ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WILDE Robert268ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BROWN Helen532ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CHUMBER Amelia533ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORTON Kathryn535ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROSE Amanda537ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FLANAGAN Victoria109ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GEDDES Robyn110ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MCINNES Faye112ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PERRETT Angela111ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SARGEANT Bayley108ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GEDDES Deborah302ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KING Wendie306ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PERRETT Mollie295ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SANDERS Rachael304ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GER - GERMANY
BANDILLA Nico608ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HERRMANN Manuel605ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KIFFMEIER Jurgen604ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHAFER Harald603ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRUNN Heiko280ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUTZ Stefan272ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FLOETER Tobias273ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HEULER Oliver276ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HOFFMANN Jan269ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JANKE Kai271ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUCHARSKI Lukas270ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RESCH Raphael274ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SAUBERT Eric278ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHLEGEL Stefan279ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SPIES Manuel277ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRAUN Christian362ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DOMKE Kristian380ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EITING Thomas361ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GOLLER Christian376ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HEIMBECK Jan353ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KLENK Hansjochen354ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAIER Johannes360ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEINECKE Michael357ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MOORMANN Ingo373ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MOULLIET Max369ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RICHTER Jens370ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHAEFER Fabian352ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHROTHER Thomas355ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHULDT Simon371ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHUMACHER Tim372ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHWICH Oliver Daniel377ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STRIBLING Charles368ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SZALATA Thomas356ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
UNRUH Florian374ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VETTER Jonathan363ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WEBER Karl365ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WIESER Felix364ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WIESER Moritz378ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZILINSKI Thomas367ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZIMMER Danny359ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FABER Janina609ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHAFER Kathrin610ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUTZ Andrea283ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DOLDE Nicole282ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CROSS Andrea392ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika385ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HOFFMANN Ramona394ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HOMER Laura384ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ICKING Judith386ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RENNETT Annika388ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RICHTER Katrin389ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHROTHER Maria383ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
UNLAND Stefanie391ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
UNRUH Lisa382ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VORMITTAG Melanie390ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WENZEL-REPEY Karina387ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WOLFLE Sandra393ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HKG - HONG KONG, CHINA
CHAN Chung Leung112ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHOW Tik man106ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FUNG Yuk Wun114ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HO Kai Chung109ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HO Yan Kit108ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Tsz Fung113ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NG Sing Fai110ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SO Ying Kin118ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TSO Yee Chun111ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WONG Tze Ling107ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YEUNG Hok leung116ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YIP Pui Lam119ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying694ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FUNG Hei Yuen696ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HO Bailey689ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KUMAR Pankaj695ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Wai Cheong685ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEUNG Hiu Chung690ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LI John691ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Kit Sun684ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TANG Harry692ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TSUI Pan Chuen688ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WONG Kwan Kit686ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WONG Royal693ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YIU Lok Him687ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHOI Sheung Man121ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Wan Yi122ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LO Yee Lam Tammy120ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FUNG Ying Kit701ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Ho Yee699ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Tin Lam697ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEUNG Hiu Ying698ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIT Wai Chi703ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WONG Lai Sin704ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WONG Yuen Yau700ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HUN - HUNGARY
SOOS Laszlo664ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TRISCHLER Tamas460ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOSY Nandor685ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ONODI Boglarka686ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
INA - INDONESIA
ABDUL SALAM Hudzaifah447ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDULLAH Armunanto485ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDURRASYID Muhammad Maajid488ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABU AZZAM Ilham484ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ADIGUNA Kharismawan481ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Fawazi Bahtiar465ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ANDONO Bayu Arditya497ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ANWAR Zainal Abidin468ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ARAWI Alfian443ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ASARI Hasyim480ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ATHAURRAHMAN Rayhan458ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AYAH Dedi478ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BARI Dasman Bari459ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DESWANTORO Dwi469ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAKIM Lukman457ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IMAN PURWANTO Bimo452ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Mochamad463ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAMISA Mahar461ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MANJUNJUANG ALAM Sutan448ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NOVIANTO Deden472ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NOVIANTORO Ernawan498ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NURAFIF Utsin492ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NUSI Trilaksono Nusi Extanto476ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PRASETYO Budi470ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PRIYANTORO Aditya460ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PUTTA Hendra sagita462ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RASIDI Nanang496ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROSID Mahmud489ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SETYAWAN Maikel Harris475ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SUHARSONO Arif490ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SUPRIYANTO Supriyanto454ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SURYA Ahmad Surya Andono482ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TASURI Tasuri477ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FIRMANSYAH Abdi Hanif140ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GAMMA Pragmadias138ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KERTINEGORO Gusti Fazli141ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SUZUKI HARIYANTO Ahmad Waliyyu Satrio136ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SYAHRIAL Syahjohn137ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WIRATAMA Muhammad Guntur142ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IRFAN Richard Maulana438ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PURBA Wilmark Petros Naek440ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar437ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CAHYANI Listy502ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RIANINGTYAS Atnis503ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RYUMI Endah507ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SARI Lilina501ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TALARMIN Susan505ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WULANDARI Zeni508ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZEN Eka Kartika504ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAMILA Fathiya144ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAHAYU SUHARIYANTO Indah Dewi143ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MASYITHOH Irma441ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IND - INDIA
KANDUKURI Rajesh kumar163ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KUMAR Shailesh162ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PAL Kashish160ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAHUL KUMAR Rahul kumar161ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KUMAR Rajat784ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUNISWAMY Subash782ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PATIL Rakshak783ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAMESH Keerthana164ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IRI - IR IRAN
HELALIAN Ali334ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul333ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORTAZAVI Omid153ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NADERI Mehrdad154ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KARIMI Borna739ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KHEIRIDASTENAEI Mohammad737ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NADERI Mehrdad736ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NAQAVICHALESHTORI Amirmohammad738ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
POURHAMEDI Amirhosein553ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RAMYAR Mobin552ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RASOULIHAROUNI Ali735ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHAKERIAN Bardia732ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GHASEMPOUR Fatemeh700ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AHMADI Mehdana701ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GHADIMPOUR Elham337ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HADDAD Sogand339ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HAMIDIPOUR Zahra158ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MASHHADI Seyedehsepideh341ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORADI VAND Mina336ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORADIAN Zahra157ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
POURABDOLHOSSEIN Paria338ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REZAEI Bahareh340ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AHANGARAN Hananeh560ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AHMADVAND Mobina559ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ELYASI Setayesh742ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GOLROKH ARABANI Mahsa558ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
REIHANEH Alimohammadinafchi743ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SOKOUT Marziehsadat554ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TAHERZADEH Taraneh741ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAHERZADEH Tarannom740ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IRL - IRELAND
O BRIEN Darren653ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CUNNINGHAM Rogan438ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HIGSON Mark435ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon437ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WILSON Darrel436ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MCCAFFREY Carl672ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RONAN Oskar671ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TAYLOR Adam670ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MURRAY Ann Marie655ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TWOMEY Sarah654ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre439ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MUMFORD Madeline682ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROZHNOVA Karolina673ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ISL - ICELAND
BARKARSON Noi420ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BIRGIRSSON Petur Mar638ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar639ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis421ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAXBOCK Astrid424ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sara423ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg Rosa422ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAXBOCK Astrid641ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EINARS. HJALTESTED Valgerdur642ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita640ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PAMPOULIE Melissa643ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ISR - ISRAEL
BITTON Yakir628ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LEVITAS Igal629ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SAPIR Yadin631ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
YONA Assaf630ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RAVIV Shlomo440ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
YAMROM Shamai Hanania441ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FRENKEL Niv647ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KLEINER Shahar645ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOMAROVSKI Naftali650ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JASSIN Zorit632ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZAMZI Oshrat442ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
D'AMOUR Kevin253ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
D'AMOUR Nicholas679ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ITA - ITALY
ALLUME Giorgio492ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AMABILE Fabio509ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BELLOTTI Daniele491ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BERTI Ferruccio502ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BERTOLUCCI Piero505ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAPOFERRI Fabio495ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAVIDE Ceccon494ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DI NARDO Alessandro501ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FAGANELLO Mirco496ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FILIPPINI Ambrogio493ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FRANCHINO Giorgio504ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GAROFOLI Emanuele499ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MORINI Alessandro508ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OLIVIERI Massimo500ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REGGIANI Stefano507ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUDONI Alessio503ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TREVISIOL Roberto506ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TROLESE Cristian498ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BONACINA Matteo134ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BORRUSO Arcangelo128ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BREGA Adriano129ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRUNELLO Antonio124ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRUNO Marco133ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAROSATI Roberto117ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CERLENCO Marco121ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DALSASS Daniele136ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FERRAZZI Roberto130ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GIANLUCA Davoli127ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LAVEZZARO Luca120ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MACCHIAVELLO Samuele122ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PAROLO Michele126ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PORTA Luigi135ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RANDAZZO Fabio118ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RASULO Vincenzo132ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SALVAGNO Simone123ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VACCARO Daniele131ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VIDIMARI Cristian115ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ARISTEI Lorenzo322ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARTUSO Lorenzo331ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BORSANI Matteo316ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BREGA Adriano333ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BROGGINI Luca329ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CANEVESI Paolo325ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DIANI Fabrizio315ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FALCIANI Gioele334ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FORNACCIARI Samuele318ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FRANGILLI Michele324ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GIRAUDO Flavio311ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GRECO Ivan326ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LIGGIERI Gaetano321ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LUCIANI Enrico320ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAGGIONI Riccardo319ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MALNATI Marco Domenico307ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MINATI Augusto327ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NERI Roger336ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PRIOR Paolo313ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ROSSI Ivan314ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCOLIERI Lorenzo Ermanno330ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMONCINI Massimo308ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TODERI Andrea309ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TOZZOLA Marcello310ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEDICO Elisa518ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MUNARI Giacinta515ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NOZIGLIA Cinzia517ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PAVAN Marta512ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PERNAZZA Cristina510ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PRENCIPE Maria513ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BIMBI Anna141ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CANTONI Barbara137ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GRILLI Eleonora142ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LAVAZZA Laura143ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NATALE Paola138ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROCCA Anna144ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TOAIARI Laura139ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TONIOLI Marcella140ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALESSANDRA Savio337ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BAGGIO Alessandra349ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BALDON Miriana342ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CALIGARA Luana348ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COEREZZA Elisa Ester347ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FIOROT Giada341ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LAROCCA Brianne340ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MIJNO Elisabetta350ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NERI Georgia351ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NERI Natasha345ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POZZI Debora343ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RAIA Aurora346ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JPN - JAPAN
OTSUBO Makoto781ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KONNERT Mathieu779ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUTO Kei778ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAKAHASHI Kouzou777ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAKAHASHI Yuko780ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KOR - KOREA
CHOI Yonghee165ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAN Seunghoon166ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KIM Jongho167ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PARK Yunseo168ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAN Jaeyeop709ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HEO Jaewoo710ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JEOUNG Kyeongsu691ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JUNG Woojin788ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KU Bonchan711ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Seungshin708ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MIN Byeongyeon706ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OH Jin Hyek707ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YU Hwanhee712ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GIM Hangyeol716ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HA Yoon Sun714ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HWANG Hajeong717ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JUNG Dayoung718ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUN Yeeun715ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OH Jung Ah713ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LAT - LATVIA
DZENIS Gintis657ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VEINBERGS Aigars656ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SILOVS Edgars411ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DMITRICENKO Mihails574ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUDINS Uvis575ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FROLOVS Mihails576ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PERCOVS Andrejs577ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SINNIKOVS Nikolajs573ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OLEKSEJENKO Julia414ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VASILECA Marija412ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZILE Marta413ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BLUZMANE Alisa582ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FOMENKO Veronika580ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUKMILKA Aiva578ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MATVEJEVA Rimma581ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OLEKSEJENKO Julia579ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OSTROVSKA Julianna583ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RJABKOVA Marina584ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LBA - LIBYA
ABORGIBA Majdi696ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LTU - LITHUANIA
KARPAVICIUS Zydrunas425ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOSTECKAS Justinas428ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SIGAUSKAS Vladas427ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KASETA Ramunas679ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LEVICKAS Vilius678ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MARGELEVICIUS Povilas680ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SAUMANE Greta429ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
BRAZAS Arvydas388ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HOCEVAR Arnaud385ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MOES Ben386ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SEYWERT Gilles387ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KLEIN Pit633ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POP Noah631ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POP Razvan632ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WEBER David630ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ENSCH Nathalie389ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
POP Kenza391ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SHKOLNA Mariya390ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BEAUDEUX Carmen635ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CASARELLA Giulia636ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HAUMONT Camille637ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LANGERS Brigitte634ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAC - MACAU, CHINA
LEONG Sut Cheng791ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAR - MOROCCO
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed434ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FARAHI Mohammed430ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RACHID Farahi432ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RAJI Amine431ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ARIDAL Moulay Driss588ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal592ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EL BENNAYE Rachid587ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EL BENNAYE Youssef591ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar586ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI Moad590ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAATOUQI Hicham589ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MALOUK Aymane585ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EL BENNAYE Mariem594ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FARJIA Fatna593ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HASNAE Zemmouri595ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAS - MALAYSIA
AB HALIM Saharuddin311ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABD LATIP Mohd Faizal362ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABD RAZAK Abdul Azim309ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABD WAHID Mohd Hirazat376ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABD. RAHMAN Roz Addee392ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL AZIZ Abdul Azim345ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL RAHMAN Zakaria373ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDULLAH Mohamad Adib424ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDULLAH Mohd Shakri314ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan291ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABU BAKAR Mohamad Amin289ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABU Jailasim346ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ADAM Andy349ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Mazlan380ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Mohd Rizal348ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Mohd Azhan426ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Mohd Firdaus299ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Shamsuddin359ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Zamali325ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AJIJAN Mohammad Aiman368ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALIAS Shavira388ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ANUAR Azman406ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ARIFFIN Suhairi379ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ASMAWI Hatrihalobor339ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar347ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZI Muhammad Aliff405ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZMI Fauzi366ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BAHAROM Sharol Hazlee286ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BAHARUDIN Hamid343ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BASIRON Mohamad Asri410ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN ABDULLAH Muhammad Andre Soliano415ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad Riyadh357ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN BAHARUDDIN Muhammad Firdaus300ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN KHAMIS Mohamad Johari413ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN SAMSOR Mohd Fadzli395ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BUSRAN Zahrin329ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BUSRI Jalal384ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHAN Kuan Teck297ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHANG K Fang330ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHE WAN KAMALLUDIN Che Wan Syafiq370ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHEONG Sam308ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DAUD Che Hassan397ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAIREE Mahfuz371ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAMBALI Ramlan337ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HAMDAN Hassan335ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HARUN Sahairy416ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASHIM Hisyamuddin378ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASHIM Shamsul hasmi315ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASSAN Mohd Saharuddin333ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HILMI BIN KAMARUDIN Emy340ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HJDRIS Mohd Yatim326ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IBOK Zumet419ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IBRAHIM Mohamad Azizul Rahman409ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Mohamad Fairus358ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Mohd Aussiff353ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Mohd Yazid423ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Norhisyam381ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISTIHAT Yusman331ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JAAFAR Muhammad Musanna338ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JAMAL Mansor Kamarul408ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JULAINI Nornazmi350ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAMAL ARIFFIN Husain306ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAMARUDIN Muhammad Halmy302ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KUSAINI Mohd Nasri363ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LATIF Azman304ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LAU Kah Pew301ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEONG Kah Jun396ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
M. ISA 'Al Latif320ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MARSIDI Jamaludin361ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MARTHAN Zailan316ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAT SANI Azuan407ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAT SIDIK Nor Azwadi374ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD LAZIM Mohd Junaidi351ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD TAN Harun328ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD YAACOB Abdul Razak391ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MEKLAS Muhmmad Zulfattah411ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD AMIN Mohamad Amsyar Hafiz296ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD Ismail422ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD Mahfuz398ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMED Jauhari295ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMMAD Mohd Fadzli393ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD ANUAR Muhammad Amirul Harith375ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD DIN Roslan386ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD IDRIS Mohd Farid342ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD Rafikhin290ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SAAT Rino387ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SALLEH Said Hawa369ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SAYUTI M Norazizi Sham298ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SHARIF Mohd Pakhrurazi288ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SUBAKHIR Saied Qudri318ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD YAZID Iskandar417ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD YUSOF Mohamad Fadzrul321ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD YUSOF Mohd Zaiddi336ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHTAR Khairie404ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMAD Suhaimi312ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUSTAFA Kamarul Nizam310ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NASARRUDIN Mohd Shah Nizam390ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NIK KAMALUDIN Nik mohd nazri385ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OLAN Ajak322ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OSMAN Zainurin367ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OTHMAN Ahmad Ruhullah365ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OTHMAN Mohd Wazir294ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PANG Jeffrey324ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAHIM Sofian305ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAMLI Razyrul Hisham332ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAMLY Muhammad Fadly319ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RITHZAL NASIR Rithzal402ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAAD Mohd Nazri292ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SALAMUDDIN Syafiq293ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAMSUDIN Fadzli323ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAROJI Muhammad Farizuan418ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SARONI Sharizal355ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAUPI Azizul Farhan287ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SELAMAT Samad412ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHAZARUL HISHAM Muhammad Shazhakim Bin399ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHUKRY TALIB Umeir317ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIDAK Khairol Redzwan341ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SULAIMAN Hashim401ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Peng Loon364ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TARJA Nor Azizan421ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WAHAB Mohd Azahari425ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WAN HASSAN Wan Hazrim420ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YAHAYA Muhamad Noor360ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YAHAYA Yasrihaizam303ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAIDI Fathuddin307ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAINAL Mislan313ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAINURIN Muhammad Syahin Hafiy394ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAKARIA Amzar403ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
A/L KOMORAN Morogen69ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABD RAHMAN Mohd Eqmal77ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL KHAIR Azri64ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDULLAH Azrin Asmawi66ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD AMIN Khaisfadzillah53ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHN Jong Un60ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZUL Muhamad Syahmi76ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BASUNI Muhamad Izaan58ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
COME Vaubourg74ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FUAD Mohd fathmi57ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IDERIS Fazrul75ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISA Mohd Firdaus63ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ISMAIL Norhisham49ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JONI M. A. A.79ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KHAIRIL Mohammad Faiz Azizi61ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMED Muhamad Noor73ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMED SHAH Mohd Firdaus70ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUSA Fauzy50ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NORDIN Mohd Fardaus55ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NORMAN Ezaidin62ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OTHMAN Azwan59ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PUADE Onn Azri48ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAJAT Hanif72ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SALEH Azmi46ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHAHRIK Noorazizi54ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHARIFF Ariffin65ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAJUDDIN Ahmad Kamil71ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAINAL ABIDIN Haimi Harris47ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZULHAZMI Radzuan67ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABBAS AQQAD Aidil Harris235ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL HAMID Mohamad Syazwan245ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AFN Afn193ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD HAFIZ Shazremil Hariz186ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD JOEHARY Ahmad Ammar Farhan229ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD Shamsuddin181ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD SHIHAN Faheem Asyraf230ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHN Jong Un188ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZFAR DANISH Aiman176ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAN Haris qusairy218ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAR Muhammad Khaidir223ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZ Azlan209ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZAN Qays Amsyar204ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZI Ikmal Dzariff240ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZLAN Afif Kaisan214ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN MOHAMED KASSIM Badarul Hisam191ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHAN KIN HONG Bryan232ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
EZAIDIN Muhammad Akid Bazli226ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FATHMI Adib Naqiuddin201ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FAUDZILAH Faris Fauzan241ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GHAZALI Azeem Ilmam237ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASSAN Mhf227ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HIZWAN SYARMAL Alief Syazarwan178ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HUSSIN Mohd Hairol Hafifi216ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAMARUDDIN Ahmed Yussof222ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KHALID Mohd Taufiq238ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KHAN Adam242ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LAU Cheng Hui Joshua217ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD FAIRUS Mohamad Syafiq Haiqal175ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD NASIR Mohd Azreen221ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD SHAH Afiq Zufar179ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD ABDUL Mohd Qari236ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD FAIRUS Muhammad Danish Rayyan244ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Adam Ikhwan233ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Alif Aiman228ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Aqil Iman199ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD NASRI Muhammad Nafis183ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad Qaid197ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad Qayyim219ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD TAUFEK Umar Zafran220ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOIDEEN Muhammad Nazrin182ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMAD IRVAN BIN HAMKA Irvan208ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMAD RAYN BIN HAMKA Rayn207ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMAD ROSMAN Muhammad Ra'id Nasrullah210ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMMAD AMANULLAH ABIYYI Abiyyi205ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMMAD REZA Muhammad Amin203ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar194ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NORHISHAM Muhammad Danish Haikal177ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OSMAN Muhammad Akmal231ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OSMAN Muhammad Alif Mifzal215ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OTHMAN Hadi Aqmar234ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PUADE Onn Azri224ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RIZAL Danial184ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROSDI Romizal Amir206ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAMINGAN Mohd Razak195ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHAFRUDDIN Adib211ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SULAWIZI Mf185ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Nicholas Tian Shen192ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TUAN SOH Tii200ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WAN HAZRIM Wan Mohamad Rasydan202ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WAN MAHATHIR Wan Qayyim Syahmi225ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WIH Terakhir243ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WIRAWAN Axel187ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAIDI BIN OSMAN Muhammad hifzhuddin190ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZULMAHILAN Muhammad Zaim Haqeem180ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZULZAFRI Nafiz Hazreeq196ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL MANAN Siti Sabaniah433ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABDUL WAHID Norhizawati435ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTI SULAIMAN Norliana428ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
IDORUS Noraini427ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAMARUDDIN Siti Ruzimah434ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LAU Michelle430ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD Mazliza431ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RAHMAD Norhayati429ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAINUDDIN Shalina432ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAHUSIN Nur auni wafiy83ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NAWAWI Sana81ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NUR AUJI BINTI HAMKA Auji82ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AHMAD WAFI Khadijah Afifah278ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ARIEF SHATRIA Faqihah Hilmiyah282ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZEZEE Aleeyah Farzana267ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZEZEE Anees Maisarah248ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAR Ain Nurfaqihah258ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAR Amierah Zabierah252ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHARI Nur Azreenaz Zuhanita264ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZIZAN Nur ezati batisya262ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZLAN Athirah Kaiyisah275ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZLAN SHAH Asyfa Rania260ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
EZAIDIN Aleeya Adlynn279ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HIZWAN SYARMAL Nur Alisya Asyura249ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KAUR Jeslynn257ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
M.SARIF Siti Zulaikha283ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Alya Amany251ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Izwany Izzaty259ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MD.AZHAR Ashalina265ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MEHAT Milah274ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHAMAD Azura269ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD AZMI Allysha Adriana281ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD BADARUDDIN Aqilah Badihah Binti261ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD KAMAL Hana' Kamalia284ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD LUQMAN HAKIM Nur Irdina Marsya256ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MOHD SHAHRIN Syasya Aqilah250ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMMAD REZA Putri Aida270ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NAZMI Nur nylea insyirah280ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NIK MOHD ZAMRI Nik nur farah najwa273ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NOR AZAM Nur thaqifah auni253ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah268ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROHAZWAN Faeyqa Daryn276ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROHAZWAN Fellah Delysha272ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROSIHAN ANWAR Nur Ayra Mahirah271ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SHAMSUDIN Nur Iman Thaqifah266ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SOKHIBUL FADHIL Emira Damia277ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TUAN YUSNIZI Tuan Nur Irdina Humaira254ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WIRAWAN Michele285ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YANG ZAMZARI HABALI Yang Alya Mysarah255ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZULMAHILAN Nur Emilynn Natasya263ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MDA - MOLDOVA
BELICI Andrei538ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MATRUC Mihail540ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OLARU Dan537ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SADOVEANU Mihai539ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CECANOVA Anastasia545ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CLIMA Maria548ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CLIMA Nicoleta544ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COICA Delia541ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GRECU Diana546ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MIRCA Alexandra542ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MOIZESOVICI Eva547ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POPUSOI Valeriea543ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEX - MEXICO
AGUILAR SALAZAR Elian Anselmo437ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALVAREZ Alonso438ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASTILLO NORIS Maximiliano435ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESCAMILLA Roberto436ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HARFUSH Daniel442ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel Fabian440ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEVY Antonio443ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENDOZA MONTANO Ivaan Omark439ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEGOVIA BARRENA Juan Pablo441ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VARGAS PARRILLA Pablo Alberto434ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AGUILAR MORENO Gabriel Anselmo38ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AMAYA SOSA Ricardo Alberto19ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ANGUIANO Julian21ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
APARICIO Hector40ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ARANA Moises49ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVALOS MARTINEZ Oscar74ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BALLEZA Humberto44ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BARROETA Ernesto68ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BARROSO BESSERER Carlos Santaigo18ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BENITEZ Leonardo41ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOONE GARZA Jorge Alan48ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CABRERA MOZO David Enrique22ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARDONA CHAVEZ Agustin Jaime52ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHONG LAPIN Alexander53ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHONG SOL Marcos sergio60ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CONTRERAS Jose Carlos61ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
COPCA Eduardo59ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CORONEL Carlos34ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DEL RIO GUTIERREZ Juan Carlos77ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DOMINGUEZ LARIOS Juan Carlos36ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DURAN HERNANDEZ Gerardo23ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FLORES GONZALEZ Carlos manuel72ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FONSECA VERA Gustavo Ariel4ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GALLARDO TORRES Ricardo24ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA Eduardo69ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA MEDINA Antonio71ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ Gadiel17ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUTIERREZ URCELAY Miguel6ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUZMAN TOLEDO Carlos David25ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HERNANDEZ RANGEL Julio Cesar3ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Fernando70ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEZAMA SOTO Luis Enrique57ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LOPEZ Luis Manuel42ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARISCAL OCEJO Daniel7ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARISCAL ROMERO Daniel9ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARTIN CORREA Roberth Alejandro14ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MEJIA BARAJAS Leonardo Antonio64ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENDOZA Nicolas16ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENDOZA RUELAS Jairo56ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NARVAEZ ARIAS Jesus Antonio20ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ORIHUELA Gabriel45ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OROZCO LINAN Rodrigo Ivan79ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OROZCO URRA Jose Maria26ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PAYAN Jorge50ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PERDOMO GALLARDO Diego76ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PERDOMO PINAL Jose ivan43ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PINA LAUDA Jose Alejandro5ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
QUINTERO Alejandro2ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ Emiliano12ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ VIDALS Manuel Alejandro29ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REYES CRAVIOTO Elias58ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIVERA Nicolas67ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIVERO GARCIA Andi Gadiel13ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO Carlos Alejando73ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Gerardo51ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRIGUEZ GIL Juan Pablo30ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RUIZ RUIZ Misael35ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ DIAZ Mauricio8ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ HOLGUIN Jesus Eduardo62ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Miguel Daniel37ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANDOVAL Gael10ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SCHIETEKAT Patricio46ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEBASTIAN Rivera66ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEGOVIA BARRENA Mariano1ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SOLIS MACIAS VALADEZ Jaime55ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TELLEZ HERNANDEZ Emiliano32ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALLS Cesar31ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VIVES LEDEZMA Luis Fernando63ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZAMORA Oldair65ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZAMUDIO AGUILAR Carlos Daniel75ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David291ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALVARADO TOVAR Fernando Raul321ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio350ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ARELLANO PAPACHORIS Humberto341ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVILA BANUELOS Eduardo351ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BALLESTEROS PEREZ Francisco Javier296ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BARCENAS ESCALONA Daniel Eduardo302ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BIEBRICH Ricardo293ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOARDMAN Ernesto347ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BUSTAMANTE Miguel312ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CABALLERO CASANOVA Diego283ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CRESPO Alan309ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CRUZ PAT Gibran263ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CUETO AVALOS Hugo Leonel348ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DE LA TORRE LANDA Juan Gabriel353ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DEL CASTILLO MONDRAGON Oliver305ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DIAZ Ruben266ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DUARTE HERNANDEZ Diego268ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESPRESATE CAYEROS Victor Manuel320ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FERNANDEZ Alberto260ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FERNANDEZ MIRANDA Ruben327ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FRANCISCO OCTAVIO Padilla Rodriguez337ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA AVILA Miguel Angel329ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rafael288ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben Jobell256ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARZA CUELLAR Hernan Dario306ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GILES PEÑALOZA Haziel Habacuc307ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ TOBIAS Ivan264ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias Damian315ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUERRERO COLIN Dylan Aaron265ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HERRERA Saul281ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HUESCA LIRA German Andres349ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HUESCA LIRA Pablo Ibrahim335ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEDEZMA Virgilio297ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LEYVA GARCIA Sebastian299ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LOYA Yahir342ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LUCERO Carlos330ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LUCIO Cristian272ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MANJARREZ Roberto274ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARTINEZ Jose Luis328ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARTINEZ SAAVEDRA Victor Hugo313ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARTINEZ WING Bruno339ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MATUS POOT Luis Carlos258ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MEX Martin271ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MILLAN PEREZ Uriel Fernando338ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MONDRAGON ACOSTA Samuel Zahid345ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MONTANO Jed300ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MORENO HERNANDEZ Ivan Alejandro257ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MUNOZ PIMENTEL Bruno279ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MUNOZ TAPIA Mauricio Abraham277ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NEGRETE VAZQUEZ Jorge Carlos285ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NEVAREZ Jorge333ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NUNEZ Andrej262ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NUNEZ Andrej334ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OCAMPO Diego319ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA Ivan354ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OJEDA Eduardo310ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ORTIZ SALAS Omar289ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PACHECO NAVA Leonardo355ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PALACIOS VEGA Jose Luis261ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PECH CHI Saul Jared326ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PENA GAXIOLA Saul Alejandro287ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
QUINTERO GAMEZ Carlos Francisco280ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ ARCE Brandon270ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ Gael273ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ Leonardo286ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ Diego282ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REBOLLEDO REYES Santiago Inaki290ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REYES RUBIO VAZQUEZ Jesus298ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
REYES Sebastian303ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIOS JOSE Sergio Yarhel314ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIVAS Josue Isaac275ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROJAS Carlos295ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SERRANO GUTIERREZ Juan Rene292ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SHANEMAN Jhampa318ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SMITH ACUNA Jesus Andres325ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SUAREZ CASTILLO Jesus Daniel324ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TINOCO Johan267ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TINOCO RICO Ian Alejandro344ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TORRES ARANDA Jose Luis308ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
URIBE VAZQUEZ Orlando269ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
URTUSUASTEGUI QUINTERO Pedro284ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALERIANO CADENAS Axel Fernando278ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALLS SANTIAGO Jose Manuel301ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VARGAS GONZALEZ Fernando311ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VARGAS HIGUERA Abraham259ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VILLAR SIERRA Daniel323ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOONE GARZA Gabriela Montserrat446ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESTRADA ZARATE Fabienne445ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Janeth Alejandra444ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALONSO CAUICH Camila104ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRITO Clarissa93ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CANUL Lizeth84ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASAS Yhatsiri109ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASTILLO RUIZ Adriana114ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CRUZ GONZALEZ Adriana Andrea119ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DABBAH Celia91ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DE LA CONCHA CRUZ Felissa Carmen90ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
EK GONGORA Crystal Ariel82ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESTRADA SAUCEDA Ximena115ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FAVELA RUELAS Ximena Belen117ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FLORES CANTO Maria95ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA Y GARCIA Melissa100ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GENDREAU GOMEZ Zyanya Luian107ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GÓMEZ CORTÉS Mara Fernanda85ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril Trinidad103ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LOPEZ GARMA Rebeca92ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LOPEZ SALAZAR Natalia87ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MERINO Brenda83ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
NERI LARA Fatima Abigail97ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PADILLA LAFARGA Fedra Karolina102ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PERDOMO GALLARDO Valentina80ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMOS Paola112ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ Isis Mahared94ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
REVELES SOTO Nixie Sharyze88ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
REYES GALINDO Anya Tamara86ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRIGUEZ Selene99ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROJAS CRUZ Monica Vanessa116ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ Arlene96ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ Esmeralda105ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SOTO Julia108ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALENCIA Margarita101ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana Ivette89ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
YANEZ Violeta110ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALFARO Katia Janeth417ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ARVISO Keisha413ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
AVILA BANUELOS Dana373ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BELTRAN RUELAS Samantha Rocio403ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BERNAL CASTELLANOS Maia387ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Renata412ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CANTO CANTO Maria fernanda406ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CASTILLO DIAZ Naivi405ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CELIS SOTO Sayuri Celeste424ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CORONA VARELA Ixchel Nereida381ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CORONEL PACHECO Sofia388ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DE LA CUEVA QUEZADA Maria del Carmen359ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DIAZ Ares407ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DIAZ G. Viviana P.374ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DIAZ SARQUIS Natalia408ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ECHEVERRIA Carola389ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESCOBAR MOURET Miranda361ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESMERALDA Toledo Medrano394ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ESPEJEL ARANDA Shadia Angelica422ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FADUL ROMERO Nashla Andrea421ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FERNANDEZ GIL LAMADRID Ana Linda370ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GALINDRES ESTRADA Martha Guadalupe391ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARZA PAREDES Sara432ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOMEZ GARZA Mariana429ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ Ana Sofia372ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ ANGELES Camila Gissel364ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ Mariana356ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GONZALEZ TALAMANTES Grecia Adriana385ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRANADOS GUERECA Ian Rebeca411ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUIA Niza362ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUTIERREZ Diana358ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ITZEL ESTRADA Itzel425ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LICEA BAUTISTA Akshara426ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LUGO Lia carolina378ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MANJARREZ Natalia431ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENA Fuensanta416ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENDOZA PEREZ Esther Valeria392ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MORA Yatana423ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
NOLAZCO DURON Daniela Guadalupe380ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
OLIVARES Maria Fernanda418ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
OSORIO Annel414ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PENA GAXIOLA Mariana Rebecca366ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PEREZ URENA Danna Paola415ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PEREZ WEBER Alexa427ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PLATA WITVRUN Hanna Berschielle409ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
QUEZADA Lidia395ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMIREZ Zulema393ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIOS GUZMAN Rebeca433ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIOS Renata402ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIVAS TORRES Yatzel368ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RIVERO TOLEDO Gadi Abigail376ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRÍGUEZ ADAME Ambar Fabiola383ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RODRIGUEZ OLIVAS Karyme360ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROMAN Aida401ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RUIZ Angela363ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RUIZ BUENROSTRO Ana Rebeca357ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SALAS LOPEZ Ladyx Danery369ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SANCHEZ BRAVO Karla Sofia377ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SAUCEDO Paola410ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SOTO Isabella396ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VALENCIA Alejandra404ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula400ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VAZQUEZ SAUCEDO Ana Laura430ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VAZQUEZ Valentina365ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VIDAL Vivian379ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VILLA Anakarenn397ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
VIZZUETT Andrea384ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MKD - NORTH MACEDONIA
VACA CORDERO Carlos Daniel677ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MLT - MALTA
MADIONA Priscilla665ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NAM - NAMIBIA
WAHLERS Lutz658ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE REBEIRA Abraham J.381ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE REBEIRA Manuel380ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DU PLESSIS Pieter378ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DU PLESSIS Wessel379ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REID Justus377ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAILIN VENTER Cailin Venter382ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COETZEE Jacqueline384ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VENTER Katelynn383ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NED - NETHERLANDS
STEENSMA Jeroen611ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DEN BERG Adriaan612ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DER COELEN Wil613ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUITENHUIS Gerrit7ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BUITENHUIS Niels24ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CACCIATORE Sasa9ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CLAASSEN Gerard23ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAATZELAAR Marcel18ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
EVERAERS Jean Pascal14ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HARDIJZER Paul15ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HOLL Xander4ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KORTHOUT Maikel3ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUPPEN Theo26ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LIE-KWIE Ferdy25ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LIEBREGTS Ad22ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MAESEN Ludo16ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PENNINGS Patrick11ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RUDAT Michael17ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHLOESSER Mike1BCompound MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
SNELDER Rik19ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STAS Hareld21ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TEMPELMAN Damian12ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TJIN A DJIE Jay8ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DALEN Jasper13ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DE KAMP Robert10ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DER VEN Geert6ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN ERP Rene2ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN SOEST Jean-Pierre20ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN VLODROP Olaf1ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VERWOERDT Max5ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VLIELAND Jordi28ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WILLEMS Stef29ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BAETS Frank10ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BLOK Frits39ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BRASSER Olaf21ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BROEKSMA Gijs8ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BROESS Sjef33ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CAMP Marlon16ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DE GREEF Lars50ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DE VRIES Jelle32ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DELSING Thorben43ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DENKERS Lucas52ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey25ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ELSMAN Arjen20ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FIECHTER Gertjan12ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HAASNOOT Luc19ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HEIJMANS Hans30ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HOOGKAMER Alex3ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HOUTEKAMER Tom6ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JELTEMA Erik42ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KIJLSTRA John28ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOENIS Jasper17ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LINSSEN Thomas7ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MARTENS Cornelis44ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NEIJNENS Bert24ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PARDOEL Martin sr9ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PARDOEL Ruud27ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PLEITER Denzel2ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHIPHORST Franc26ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHIPHORST Martijn37ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHURING Peter22ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMONS Marc35ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SMEETS Yael36ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STAAS Marcel46ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STEER Jelte11ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STEPHENS James4ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAES Damian15ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef14ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DEN BROEK Leendert5ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DEN BROEK Ronald31ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DER LOOP Luke1ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick48ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN ETTINGER Axel53ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN GOG Roland49ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN LAARHOVEN Kay23ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN NIEL Ron51ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN TARTWIJK Koen13ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VLIELAND Reinoud18ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VOS Hessel45ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WIERSMA Iede40ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WIJLER Steve29ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WILLEMSEN Stan38ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WILTHAGEN Jonah41ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BERTRAND Gail614ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HONDEMA Sindy616ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PEETERS Heidi615ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ADAMIDIS Zeea45ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COUWENBERG Martine32ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAATZELAAR Marianne35ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAATZELAAR Marit37ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE LAAT Sanne38ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DESOUSA Giselle34ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HODZELMANS Annelies39ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JANSSEN Aurora42ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KAMPSTRA Marinka Bernadet31ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NOEST Chantal43ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHUIT Laura30ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SPARREBOOM Veerle33ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN CASPEL Inge36ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR Yvonne44ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN STRALEN Bianca40ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BAETS VAN DER HEIJDEN Sharon74ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BAKKER Nele72ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOGAARD Fenna61ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DAATZELAAR Marcha58ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HOEKSEMA Femke76ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JONGMANS-BOTHOF Jolanda70ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LAMMERS Emmy54ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LELIEVELD Cheyenne73ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LINDEN, VAN DER Elles62ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POLS Jennifer75ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ROEFFEN Quinty77ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SCHLOESSER Gabriela4DRecurve WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
SIJBERS Olga66ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SITNIKOVA Natalia60ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TEMPELMAN Mary-Ann56ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DE VEN Fleur57ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DE VEN Lotte55ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DEN BOOM Anna65ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DER PRIJT Nanne63ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DER VEN Kirsten68ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN DER WINKEL Laura59ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN GRINSVEN Marit67ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN RIJN Karen64ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NOR - NORWAY
BAKKEN Hallgeir553ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOEE Kjell Terje542ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
EDVARDSEN Rune555ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HAGERUP Trond Kaare Houmb547ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JOHNSEN Frank roger551ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MESSENLIEN Pal546ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NIKOLAISEN Svein541ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SORLIE Lars M549ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SORTLAND Meho550ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SORTLAND Morten544ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TOMTA Gjermund543ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JOHNSEN Jon William417ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MAKASSIOUK Alex415ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MAKASSIOUK Yuri416ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NEDREGARD Terje418ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AMBLE Alexander599ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAGNUS I Lagabo Roald601ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAKASSIOUK Maxim600ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
REFSETH George602ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SOGNEN Bjorn Reinhardt603ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STORELV Jon-Arne596ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STORJORD David604ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WILLASSEN Ole Petter598ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad558ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HAGERUP Kristin Houmb556ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HUUSE Bente559ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCHIELE Laura Cristin560ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SKODJE Cecilie561ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LONDAL Anette605ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NZL - NEW ZEALAND
NORMAN-HEWLETT Akuhata173ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ATKINSON Kelly771ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FULLER Sarah773ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAEMON-BECK Hana774ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WATSON Katherine772ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
PER - PERU
CARRANZA Cesar254ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMOS Juan pablo678ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PHI - PHILIPPINES
BERNAL Kenneth John623ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BUNAO Richard Dean Anderson619ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HONGITAN John617ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JOSOL Jonathan Rex616ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MADERIA Ronald618ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric620ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NARANJILLA Daniel624ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SERAFIN Nico Antonio621ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WEE Mark Henry622ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZCUNA Arthur93ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BADIOLA Roberto94ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton92ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JOSOL Jonathan Rex97ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MANANGDANG Angelo86ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MARTINEZ Kent96ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MIRANDA Noli Jr91ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OLANO Andrei Johan88ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROCACORBA Donato89ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROJAS Arnold95ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RYAN Antiporda87ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ABELLA Raiven Ace S.582ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CABLOG William581ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CIPRIANO Marcus Andrei575ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CIPRIANO Miel Mckenzie Achilles573ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
COOTAUCO Julius Victorio593ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DE ASIS JR Freddie591ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
EBENER Steeve589ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil584ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ETONGAN Roger583ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel580ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GABUCAN Lindyle Roy576ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GARCIA Girvin Cullen Nigel586ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GAYO France Angelo C. Gayo572ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GOTUACO Max587ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GUERRERO Nyls Danielle585ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HASTIE Carson594ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HONGITAN John588ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JACOBA Edison Louis590ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MATAN Florante578ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NANAGAS Juan Maria Pablo570ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OLA Giovanni592ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
QUEIPO Allyson579ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SABILE Nino Glenn571ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SILOS Riley680ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TANCO Ryan Jacob577ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TANCO Sean Jonathan595ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
VALENCIA Gene Patrick574ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIGUE Shirlyn628ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SILVA- SUELLO Michelle625ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SITJAR Krystine Joy626ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BANTILOC Agustina101ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHAN Jennifer102ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne104ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
HERNANDEZ Ingrid99ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MANANGDANG Dina103ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ROBLES Andrea100ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TINDUGAN Abbigail105ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALFONSO Ma. Angela599ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole603ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BAYLA Elizabeth613ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica605ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela604ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ENECIO Cassandra Louise610ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GUEVARRA Aliah Faye598ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JERUSALEM Bernadette614ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LAGURA Daisy Mae G.608ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Treena Andrea Nicole600ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MANALAC Nicole Marie611ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OCCENA Beatriz Marie601ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
QUAN Meiji602ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SEVERINO Noelle596ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TABANAG Jazent Marie Nina615ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TABANAG Joann607ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAGLE Naina Dominique612ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
POL - POLAND
GOMOLISZEK Michal364ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GORCZYCA Krzysztof366ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOLODZIEJCZYK Jacek361ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KONECKI Przemyslaw362ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SIENCZAK Bartosz365ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WALADA Mariusz363ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KAPUSTA Ireneusz682ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TURKIEWICZ Cyprian681ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KAPUSTA Malgorzata367ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SOSNOWSKA Monika369ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SZALANSKA Katarzyna368ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
POR - PORTUGAL
BRAGA Antonio443ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FELIX Nuno445ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OLIVEIRA Rafael444ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROU - ROMANIA
BOC Florin372ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOLOVAN Florin373ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CIOCAN Vlad374ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NEAGU Marcel370ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAPATINA Iulian628ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COJOCARU Emil626ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HUTANU Gabriel625ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KACSO Sandor627ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ROMILA Eduard624ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ANDRONIC Vasilica666ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALBU Stefana375ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AVACARITEI Claudia376ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
BASSON Michael596ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BRUYNSE Dirk600ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ENDRODY Thomas595ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HENK Brummer597ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KLEIN Matthew598ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MCHENDRY Dean599ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BEAVERS Joseph198ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CAMPBELL Craig199ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE KOKER Willem Abraham Luther208ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DE LANGE Phillip205ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
O'NIELL James195ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PIETERSE Jacques207ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SWANEPOEL Arrie196ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SWANEPOEL Dawid203ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VAN EEDEN Ferdi206ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
VILJOEN Johann204ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
WITBOOI Ivor202ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AGENBAG Hannes432ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BARNARD Johann436ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BEAVERS Steven Malcolm425ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BLEWETT Morgan430ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KIETZMANN Eric422ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUNZ Nathan George435ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LYNCH Mark426ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MACLEAR Jack431ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MACLEAR Ryan421ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEYER Aqeel Ronald433ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MILLER Adrian424ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SPENCER Andrew427ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
THOMAS Daniel429ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TODD Malcolm428ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VAN STADEN Michael423ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BASSON Margaret601ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PRINSLOO Madelyn602ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUSCHKE Lizl211ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PIETERSE Dr Elsje210ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PIETERSE Elna214ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SWANEPOEL Antoinette215ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ULBRICH Christelle213ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ULBRICH Nericke212ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BEAVERS Jacqueline440ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOSHOFF Hildegarde441ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POTTER Lucy Katherine438ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RICHARDSON Lauren443ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VERMEULEN Marie-louise442ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RUS - RUSSIA
KUZNETSOV Vladislav633ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOLDOHONOV Sergej127ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BYKOV Vladimir216ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DZHIOEV Feliks223ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FETISOV Oleg224ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FILIPPOV Vladislav128ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KALUGIN Viacheslav217ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOSENKOV Daniil218ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOZHEVNIKOV Yuri220ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MIKHAYLYUK Evgeny221ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PORFIRYEV Aleksandr219ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SHENKHOROV Sergey129ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SOLOVIEV Timur124ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ULANOV Sergei126ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZAKHAROV Sema130ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZEMLYIANOY Grigoriy222ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZOLTUEV Aleksey123ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALEKSEEV Bergen721ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BEREZIN Vladimir619ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHIZHIKOV Maxim620ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DORZHIEV Bato720ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KHALUDOROV Sanzhi719ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KUDRYAVTSEV Denis616ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MUSAEV Murad618ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NORKYAVICHYUS Stanislav617ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMCHENKO Alexandr622ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMUSHIN Mikhail722ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TATARINTSEV Dmitry615ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TINKOV Vladimir621ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TSYRENOV Sergey725ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
VINOKUROV Daniil723ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BLANTER Yulia634ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TURCHINA Oksana636ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZAKHAROVA Margorita731ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ARAMKHIEVA Sanzhi135ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BALZHANOVA Viktoria131ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
GOLOBORODKO Margarita234ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GUK Mariya227ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KIRUSHKINA Irina231ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MIKHALCHUK Elena233ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NAZMUTDINOVA Renata228ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OSHOROVA Diana134ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
RUMYANTSEVA Ekaterina226ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SAVENKOVA Alexandra229ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STRAZHGORODSKAYA Maria225ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TONTOEVA Diana132ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TSYDYPOVA Dashima133ACompound WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ZEMLYANAYA Victoria232ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ARTEM'EVA Sofia727ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BALZHINIMAEVA Nomin726ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAFONOVA Svetlana728ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SGP - SINGAPORE
ALJOFERI Syed Sagaff Bin Syed Idrus673ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AWANG Ali674ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAR Muhammad Mika Haziq Putra675ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii670ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN SAID Noh669ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Sien Soon Jerry672ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMMAD BOHHARI BIN Md Yusof679ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MUHAMMAD Hanafi668ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NOORBANI Noorfauzi676ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Bryan677ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Michael678ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WEE Lian Kuanh671ABarebow MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALI Ramlee147ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AWANG Ali152ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii149ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Sien Soon Jerry146ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIOW Jong Geen145ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YEO Chee Wee150ACompound MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ANG Isaac645ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AWANG Ali643ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
AZHAR Muhammad Afiq Hadi Putra634ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN BASIR Mohammed Zakii658ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN MOHAMAD ZAIFAR Mohamad Harith Muqri631ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BIN MOHD NAJIB Khair Al-Amri641ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHANG Lang Peng655ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHIN Moon Joo629ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
DE GUZMAN Mark Francis649ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
JOHAN Muhammad639ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KANG Daniel642ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
KOH Lian Ser646ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LEE Aaron Hwee Leng652ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Davin635ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Marcel Tze Yong657ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LIM Poh Guan653ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LOW Yohann638ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NOOR GHAZALI Muhd Noor Danish656ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ONG Wen Jun632ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SEOW Jin Jie, Jyan654ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SEOW Jin Jing, Kyan648ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIAUW Yu Hern651ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SIM Sheng Xiang650ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SNG Min Wei630ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Rui Zhi640ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
WEE Matteo637ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTE MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nur Sumayyah683ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTI JUMAAT Nasima681ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ONG Yun Qing682ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SAAT Rafidah680ABarebow WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTE MUHAMMAD IMRAN Nurul Afifah666ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTE RAZALI Siti Nurhaliza659ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
BINTE ZANIAL Anis Zakiyah665ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHIN BAO EN Racheal661ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
CHOO Ai Sim664ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
LI Wenying Alexis660ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
NG KaiNing663ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
TAN Mei xin662ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
YEO Tabitha Ern Lin667ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SLO - SLOVENIA
IZTOK Spinelli663ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOZIC Bojan448ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FISER Marjan446ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MODIC Stas447ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej658ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RAVNIKAR Ziga659ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
VIRANT Peter660ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CAVIC Urska662ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PINTARIC Zana663ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SRI - SRI LANKA
TAYABALLY Rehana790ARecurve WomenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DIELEN Tom449ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HAEFELFINGER Roman1ACompound MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
HOFER Patrizio1CCompound MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
CHABIN Keziah513ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHOFFAT Valentin3ARecurve MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
FABER Florian3DRecurve MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
GRACE Thomas511ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JELMINI Yann507ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KAUFMANN Simon509ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MOCKLI Felix508ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RENAUD Arnaud512ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RUFER Thomas3CRecurve MenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
DE GIULI Clementine2ACompound WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
DIELEN Nathalie451ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
STUDER Anne-Marie2DCompound WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
WOZNIAK Katarzyna450ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BETRISEY Alice515ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel519ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DE GIULI Valentine4CRecurve WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
DEINEKO Iliana516ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DIELEN Nathalie520ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GERSTER Simone521ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LICARI Liliana514ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PICHONNAZ Maxine4ARecurve WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
SCHMID Michele518ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BEJTIC Robert564ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GASPARIK Marek565ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KRATKY Pavel566ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUDELCIK Jozef563ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUNDRACIK Frantisek568ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KYSEL Jakub567ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MALA Matej569ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SULEK Pavol562ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZIAK Jan570ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BALAZ Martin346ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOSANSKY Jozef345ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GEORGIEV Ivan347ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HURBAN Vladimir342ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MICEK Peter343ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SADECKY Samuel Sebastian349ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SRDOS Viliam344ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CHNURIK Alojz481ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUCHON Juraj478ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUCHON Miroslav473ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FRANCU Ondrej470ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GALANDA Dusan482ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HANULIAK Jan Jakub474ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HURBAN JR. Vladimir472ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KALECIK Dominik468ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KRUZEL Miroslav479ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUDELCIK Jan471ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LAUKO Juraj469ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MACHAN Maros477ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MAJERIK Andrej467ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MEDVECZKY Daniel476ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SLADEK Tomas475ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZIAK Jan480ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GANOCZY Zuzana571ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MALA Sofia573ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ROSTAS Kristina574ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SCEPANKOVA Martina572ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HANULIAKOVA Viera702ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOCUTOVA Lucia350ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOCUTOVA Petra351ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BARANKOVA Denisa483ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BENDIKOVA Elena485ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DRUSKOVA Kristina488ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOVALCIKOVA Kristina484ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LUCANICOVA Zuzana487ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NEMETHOVA Nina486ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SWE - SWEDEN
AXELSSON Frank462ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BERGHUVUD Ansel467ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DANIELSSON Kent463ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FRANK Peter478ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FREDRIKSSON Emil477ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HASSILA Joakim468ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HED Joakim464ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JONSSON Claes473ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
JONSSON Erik479ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KARLSSON Goran470ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KARLSSON Lennart475ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUBICA Robert466ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LUNDMARK Fredrik476ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MALMSTRÖM Yngve469ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
NORBERG Emil472ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OTTOSSON Martin471ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove461ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PETTERSSON Leo465ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
THORELL Roberth474ABarebow MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ÅKERLUND Gullemar241ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALNE Emil238ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANDERLE Mikael244ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BORGSTROM Hampus246ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BOSTROM Bo243ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DÄLDBORG Christian247ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
FREDRIKSSON Hans245ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GIDENSKOLD Carl Henrik239ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
IDERBRANT Martin248ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PERSSON Erik242ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TEJADA Franklin249ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TIMRA Jon237ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANDERSSON Jonathan217ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BERGMAN Alfons239ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOSTRÖM Conny226ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BURMAN Fredrik230ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DYLANDER Rikard232ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ENGELMARK Alfred224ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ERIKSSON Kjell216ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FLINK Ludvig238ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
FREDRIKSSON David225ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GRAPE Arent234ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HELLSTEN Adam220ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo218ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JACOBSSON Lukas223ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JOHANSSON Anton227ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KALLINI Isak236ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KASTEBO Jonny215ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MOSÉN Jacob222ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NILSSON Stefan219ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OSTMAN Martin241ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RONNLUND Rolf214ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SANDBERG Tobias229ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SJÖBERG Kaj237ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
STJARNSTRAND Andreas228ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SUNDSTROM Albin240ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SUNDSTROM Tomas233ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WESTLING Herman231ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BERTHILSSON Tess481ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BJORKLUND Lina488ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DAHLEN Maria484ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ERIKSSON Carina487ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HANSSON Ann480ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KUBICA Mia489ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
LARSSON Angelica483ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MODIGS PYLS Carina485ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OSTERLUND Helena490ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TERNING Lena482ABarebow WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
HEDBERG Jessica252ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
REPPE Zandra250ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
THORELL Jonna251ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AICHA Zerrouki260ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ALLEN OHNSTROM Evelyn251ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ANDERSSON Freya259ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ASPLUND Ingrid254ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BJERENDAL Christine252ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOIJA SODERBERG Regina258ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki256ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BOLIN Othilia244ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
JANGNAS Erika4BRecurve WomenWOHLEN INVITATIONAL
KATTSTROM Elin247ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LARSSON BROLUND Karin249ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LIND Cecilia242ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LU PYLS Qingmei250ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NILSSON Cecilia257ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
NILSSON Therese246ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PEINERUD Elin243ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ROTH Eva253ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina255ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SVENSSON Elisabeth245ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
WAHLBERG Emma248ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
MC LEAN Tucson559ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Hasmath182ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHURAMAN Ryan176ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FERREIRA Gerard178ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FRANCIS Sherwin177ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JAGESAR Selwyn172ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KONG Peter174ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OMAR-ALI Hassan173ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
PERSAD Shivanand180ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAGBIR Daryll171ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMDASS Justin179ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMOUTAR Naresh175ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SINGH Veshash181ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
THOMAS Jonathon170ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Sayyad533ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BANFIELD Anthony539ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BERTRAND Rollin521ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRIDGE Kyle524ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CATARIZ RAGBIR Daniel519ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CLARKE Richard540ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FRANCIS Emmanuel Christopher542ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA Darnell545ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOPEE Steve Andre537ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRIFFITH Darren523ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HARRAGIN Don Jr541ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JAGESSAR Tarun526ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
JANKIE Kevin536ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MEYER Kurt543ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MONDOL Riaz532ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
OMAR-ALI Hassan520ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAGBIR Joshua544ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAGOONATH Kevan529ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMCHANDAR Josiah538ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMLOGAN Shivam535ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SADAHANAN Kamil527ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SONNILAL Matthew530ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TAYLOR Roddie528ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
WILKINS Dean522ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
YUSUF ALI Yusuf525ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Brieanna194ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Hanna190ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DANIEL Denise186ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
JAIKARAN Anuradha191ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
JOSEPH Kesia188ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
KRISHENDATH Alyssa192ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
LAMBIE-HOSEIN Anya187ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARAJ Satya195ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROOPCHAND Shanta193ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SOOKRAJ Kitana185ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
YATES-BOOPSINGH Joanne184ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Farah551ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ALI Shemariah554ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRYAN Ameliaserah546ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRYAN Karisa557ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CHURAMAN Reanna558ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GHENT Melanie549ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOPEE Kaylee556ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda553ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MOHAMMED Zahrah555ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAMNATH Sunella552ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SIMON Kelsie550ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
TUR - TURKEY
ALBAYRAK Selcuk Bora145ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AYDIN Muhammed Efecan154ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BABAC Efe159ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BILSEL Sinan Emre151ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
COBAN Toprak Efe155ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DELEN Berk150ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DURMUS Gurbuz156ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GUNER Umut166ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KEMALOGLU Huseyin Ferhat165ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KILIC Alp Mete158ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KIRATLIOGLU Ege Gonenc164ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KIYICI Ege148ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KULAKSIZ Guven161ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OZBAGIS Efe149ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OZDEM Mehmet Kerem162ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OZKAN Can146ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SATIR Omer Faruk153ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SERHATLIOGLU Doruk160ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TEZCAN Ahmet Ege167ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TURAN Yusuf Sami163ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
AK Samet152ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ALPER Filik166ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARSLAN Efe180ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARZUMAN Musa169ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AYAZ Batuhan176ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AYDIN Ali155ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AYTEKIN Gokberk154ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BILSEL Mahir Mert181ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COLAKOGLU CaGri163ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DURUKAN Arda178ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GAZOZ Mete157ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GOREN Ali Tugra158ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KAPLAN Bilgehan177ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOCAGOZ Ayaz167ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUCUK Oguzhan156ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MARAS Efe Gurkan172ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OZKOC Emir168ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SERT Furkan175ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SIMAV Merih182ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SINAN Kezer161ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
TUMER Ulas Berkim164ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YARAS Tuncay153ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah179ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ATES Emel171ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
BAKANAY Bahar168ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOC Feyza170ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
TUNCEL Pelin172ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem213ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ATAK Gulperi186ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ATES Buse Yaren197ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BARBAROS Zeynep204ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BASARAN Ezgi209ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur210ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DEMEZ Eslem Nisa207ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DEMIREL Gokce192ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUMRAL Irem196ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ELIFSU OzdemIr194ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ELVEREN Sude Melek191ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ER Asli184ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ERYILMAZ Rabia Nilsu187ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GULCEK Zeynep Su199ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HANECI Sevval203ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
HIDIR Elif Ceylin206ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KARATAYLI Asya208ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOC Zeynep201ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOCABIYIK Iclal211ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOSE Zeynep200ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOSEBAY Selin190ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KUCUKYORGANCI Sevinc212ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MERKEN Bilge195ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MURTEZAOGLU Birsah Gulce193ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SATIR Serra185ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
SITKI Ela188ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YAKUPOGLU Sevval198ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
UAE - UAE
AL HAMMADI Obaid757ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALSERKAL Mohammed759ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
ALZURAIQI Mohammad763ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MADIBU Mahdi760ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
MAGDY Mohamed756ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
OUSSAMA Cittee762ARecurve MenAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)
UKR - UKRAINE
BESPALOV Sviatoslav326ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
CHIPAC Bohdan324ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
DZIADYK Ivan323ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
GALAZIUK Viktor325ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOVTUN Bohdan328ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
SYDORENKO Danylo322ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ZASTAVSKYI Oleksandr327ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ALEKSIIENKO Pavlo395ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BELONOGOV Bogdan409ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHUVAROV Yurii401ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUNYASHEV Nikita403ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
GUK Danilo402ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KOSTELOV Nikolaj405ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KRAVCHUK Mykyta400ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
KURBYKO Volodymyr406ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
LOBANOK Anton396ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MASHKOV Andrew408ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
MELEKHOV Artem397ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
RUBAN Viktor407ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YEMCHYK Bohdan398ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZHURYLO Maxym399ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DEMYDENKO Sofiia329ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
KOVAL Viktoriya331ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
PAVLIUK Kateryna330ACompound WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
ANASTASIIA Anastasiia415ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ARYSTOVA Oleksandra419ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
AVERINA Lesia418ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
BABKINA Kateryna412ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
CHUVAROVA Anna417ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
DUBROVINA Kateryna416ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
OLHA Bespalova411ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
PAVLICHENKO Daria410ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
YASHCHYSHYN Tetiana413ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZAHREBELNA Daria414ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
ZHUK Polina420ARecurve WomenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
USA - USA
COOLEY Marcus507ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DUSSAULT Alfred501ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GARCIA Bede Daniel506ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KNITTEL Jonathan500ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MCDONOUGH Frank508ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MULLINS Luke509ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAKHMATULLIN Aydar505ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SALLEY Edward502ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SCOTCH Caleb503ABarebow MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARTER Justin126ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOEDKEN Jason124ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GUYETT Sean700ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HATHAWAY Dewey148ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
KOLB Michael139ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LINDSAY Eric135ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MAGALONG John133ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MALIN Noah149ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MCARTHUR Jacob138ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MCGALLIAN Shaun134ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MERCADO Orlando Joseph136ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MERRILL Kyle122ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
POTTER John132ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
RHOADS Pete129ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ROS Michael130ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
STORY Sean146ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TABANSKY Jason128ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
TANCHANCO Rod145ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
THORNBURY Kelly121ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
VANDERLINDEN Terry131ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
WINTERTON Bart127ACompound MenAmericas (UTC-5)
ANDERSON Jeff464ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
AUSTIN Chris451ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOCK Liam453ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CALDRON Aidan474ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARLE Avery452ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
CORDERO James468ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
DELLO RUSSO Keilan472ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
FOCHT Jerod473ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GOSNELL Ronald465ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
GRANVILLE Hawk459ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HABEL Ralf457ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HANS Eric448ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
HOLDER Robert467ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
LIAM HAZEL Liam Hazel461ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARINO Anthony460ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MARTEL Mikey471ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
MIRICH Jackson466ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NAGEL Harald463ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
NOFEL Matthew469ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
O'CONNOR Bob455ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
QUEROL Andrew458ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
SEFRANKA Scott454ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
STODDARD Christian462ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
WALTH Courtney450ARecurve MenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRESNICK Jennifer514ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARLE Helen512ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PETTIT Teresa515ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RAYNER-COOLEY Amy517ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SALLEY Suzanne513ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
WISHENGRAD Mica510ABarebow WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
AUGUSTINE Ashlyn152ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRANCH Amanda168ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BRASSARD Courtney157ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CAMPBELL-NOWLIN Maigon158ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
CARON Chloe150ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
COX Cassidy163ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GAUVIN Crystal162ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
GURNEY Kaylee165ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MICULEK Lindzy154ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
NEVILLE Chelsea164ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
OCHS Debra159ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RUIZ Alexis153ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
RYEA Roxanne156ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
STIEGEL Katherine160ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SULLENBERGER Sydney161ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
WALTH Janice167ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
WINCE Natalie155ACompound WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
BOCK Susan481ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DAVISON Emma496ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DENNIS Calle489ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DOTSON Annaleigha482ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
DRONEY Siobhan495ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
FORD Eileen Lee488ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
HANS Marion475ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
HAVERSTOCK Nikki491ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
HODGE Heather483ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
JENSEN Evangeline486ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
JENSEN Genevieve490ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
KING Brianna484ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
KIPPES Abigail492ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MENON Diya477ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MOHAMMED Sarah498ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
MURPHY Lydia487ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
NUGENT Molly478ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
PARK Inge494ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
REED Abigail480ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SCHNEIDER Jennifer476ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
SWEENEY Julia485ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
WU Cindy499ARecurve WomenAmericas (UTC-5)
ZIM - ZIMBABWE
GREEN Dean453ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
MAZONDE Russell452ACompound MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow
OHANA Omer684ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve
POONJA Humayoon683ARecurve MenEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter