November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
World Archery (WA)
Worldwide Online (WA), 21-22 Nov 2020
November | Indoor Archery World Series Online
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
CLARK AxelAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)553A
CLERKE ChristopherAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)552A
CRAIG LeelandAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)557A
DU PLESSIS CharlAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)549A
GOIK ConAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)559A
HALE PeterAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)554A
KEVIN CurranAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)558A
MCKELLAR BrianAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)529A
NABBE DeanAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)556A
NELSON-FURNELL PeterAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)550A
THIVILLIER FlorentAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)551A
WHILEY GregorAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)560A
BEDEZ DimitriBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow643A
MOINEAU ChristopheBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow642A
NICOLETTI MichaelBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow641A
LIADVIK AliakseiBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow660A
ANDRADE Jose RicardoBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)601A
DUARTE RODRIGUES JeffersonBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)602A
GASPAROTTO MichelBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)605A
MORIBE FransrubensBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)604A
SANTOS AnderssonBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)603A
MATSALLA DanielCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)579A
SHIELDS MarkCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)580A
TUURA LeviCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)581A
DOUSSANG GARCIA Vladimir IgorCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)620A
HADAD ARANEDA FelipeCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)616A
HERNANDEZ AldoCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)624A
MUNOZ PabloCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)619A
ROCABADO MarceloCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)622A
TOBAR ORTIZ Ignacio AntonioCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)623A
MAROSEVIC DarioCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow637A
MILAK MarinoCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow640A
SEBIC JosipCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow638A
VUGRINEC TomislavCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow639A
HULLER JiriCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow650A
TOMAS ZahradnikCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow649A
ANTAL BelaDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow647A
PINDBO Claus VigenDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow646A
STREET PerDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow648A
GARCIA FUERTES RubenESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow586A
PLA AYMERICH JosepESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow588A
RAMIRO BLANCO FernandoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow587A
RUDA SERRANO RafaelESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow590A
RUSCHER BerndESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow591A
TXEMARI ZurbanoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow589A
ALEKSANDER AtonenEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow575A
KAASIK KaurEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow579A
KONTUS UrmasEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow576A
LAUREN AareEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow580A
ROSLER JaanEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow578A
VALLI VaidoEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow577A
ANDERSSON RikuFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow620A
MUSTONEN Veli-PekkaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow619A
SUNDMAN MarkoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow617A
VERHO HarriFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow618A
BOURGEON JeremyFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow624A
PLATRET LaurentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow623A
ALLAN ColinGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow524A
BUTLER MartinGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow527A
COOK HaydenGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow526A
KELLY AndrewGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow525A
PERRETT HeathGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow519A
TODD GlennGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow523A
WHITTAKER KeithGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow531A
BANDILLA NicoGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow608A
HERRMANN ManuelGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow605A
KIFFMEIER JurgenGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow604A
SCHAFER HaraldGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow603A
SOOS LaszloHUN - HUNGARYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow664A
ABDUL SALAM HudzaifahINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)447A
ABDULLAH ArmunantoINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)485A
ABDURRASYID Muhammad MaajidINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)488A
ABU AZZAM IlhamINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)484A
ADIGUNA KharismawanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)481A
AHMAD Fawazi BahtiarINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)465A
ANDONO Bayu ArdityaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)497A
ANWAR Zainal AbidinINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)468A
ARAWI AlfianINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)443A
ASARI HasyimINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)480A
ATHAURRAHMAN RayhanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)458A
AYAH DediINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)478A
BARI Dasman BariINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)459A
DESWANTORO DwiINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)469A
HAKIM LukmanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)457A
IMAN PURWANTO BimoINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)452A
ISMAIL MochamadINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)463A
MAMISA MaharINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)461A
MANJUNJUANG ALAM SutanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)448A
NOVIANTO DedenINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)472A
NOVIANTORO ErnawanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)498A
NURAFIF UtsinINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)492A
NUSI Trilaksono Nusi ExtantoINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)476A
PRASETYO BudiINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)470A
PRIYANTORO AdityaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)460A
PUTTA Hendra sagitaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)462A
RASIDI NanangINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)496A
ROSID MahmudINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)489A
SETYAWAN Maikel HarrisINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)475A
SUHARSONO ArifINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)490A
SUPRIYANTO SupriyantoINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)454A
SURYA Ahmad Surya AndonoINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)482A
TASURI TasuriINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)477A
O BRIEN DarrenIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow653A
BITTON YakirISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow628A
LEVITAS IgalISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow629A
SAPIR YadinISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow631A
YONA AssafISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow630A
ALLUME GiorgioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow492A
AMABILE FabioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow509A
BELLOTTI DanieleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow491A
BERTI FerruccioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow502A
BERTOLUCCI PieroITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow505A
CAPOFERRI FabioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow495A
DAVIDE CecconITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow494A
DI NARDO AlessandroITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow501A
FAGANELLO MircoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow496A
FILIPPINI AmbrogioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow493A
FRANCHINO GiorgioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow504A
GAROFOLI EmanueleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow499A
MORINI AlessandroITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow508A
OLIVIERI MassimoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow500A
REGGIANI StefanoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow507A
RUDONI AlessioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow503A
TREVISIOL RobertoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow506A
TROLESE CristianITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow498A
OTSUBO MakotoJPN - JAPANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)781A
DZENIS GintisLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow657A
VEINBERGS AigarsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow656A
AB HALIM SaharuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)311A
ABD LATIP Mohd FaizalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)362A
ABD RAZAK Abdul AzimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)309A
ABD WAHID Mohd HirazatMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)376A
ABD. RAHMAN Roz AddeeMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)392A
ABDUL AZIZ Abdul AzimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)345A
ABDUL RAHMAN ZakariaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)373A
ABDULLAH Mohamad AdibMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)424A
ABDULLAH Mohd ShakriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)314A
ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham LihanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)291A
ABU BAKAR Mohamad AminMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)289A
ABU JailasimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)346A
ADAM AndyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)349A
AHMAD MazlanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)380A
AHMAD Mohd RizalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)348A
AHMAD Mohd AzhanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)426A
AHMAD Mohd FirdausMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)299A
AHMAD ShamsuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)359A
AHMAD ZamaliMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)325A
AJIJAN Mohammad AimanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)368A
ALIAS ShaviraMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)388A
ANUAR AzmanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)406A
ARIFFIN SuhairiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)379A
ASMAWI HatrihaloborMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)339A
AZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)347A
AZIZI Muhammad AliffMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)405A
AZMI FauziMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)366A
BAHAROM Sharol HazleeMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)286A
BAHARUDIN HamidMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)343A
BASIRON Mohamad AsriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)410A
BIN ABDULLAH Muhammad Andre SolianoMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)415A
BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad RiyadhMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)357A
BIN BAHARUDDIN Muhammad FirdausMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)300A
BIN KHAMIS Mohamad JohariMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)413A
BIN SAMSOR Mohd FadzliMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)395A
BUSRAN ZahrinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)329A
BUSRI JalalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)384A
CHAN Kuan TeckMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)297A
CHANG K FangMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)330A
CHE WAN KAMALLUDIN Che Wan SyafiqMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)370A
CHEONG SamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)308A
DAUD Che HassanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)397A
HAIREE MahfuzMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)371A
HAMBALI RamlanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)337A
HAMDAN HassanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)335A
HARUN SahairyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)416A
HASHIM HisyamuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)378A
HASHIM Shamsul hasmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)315A
HASSAN Mohd SaharuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)333A
HILMI BIN KAMARUDIN EmyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)340A
HJDRIS Mohd YatimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)326A
IBOK ZumetMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)419A
IBRAHIM Mohamad Azizul RahmanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)409A
ISMAIL Mohamad FairusMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)358A
ISMAIL Mohd AussiffMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)353A
ISMAIL Mohd YazidMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)423A
ISMAIL NorhisyamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)381A
ISTIHAT YusmanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)331A
JAAFAR Muhammad MusannaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)338A
JAMAL Mansor KamarulMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)408A
JULAINI NornazmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)350A
KAMAL ARIFFIN HusainMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)306A
KAMARUDIN Muhammad HalmyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)302A
KUSAINI Mohd NasriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)363A
LATIF AzmanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)304A
LAU Kah PewMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)301A
LEONG Kah JunMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)396A
M. ISA 'Al LatifMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)320A
MARSIDI JamaludinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)361A
MARTHAN ZailanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)316A
MAT SANI AzuanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)407A
MAT SIDIK Nor AzwadiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)374A
MD LAZIM Mohd JunaidiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)351A
MD TAN HarunMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)328A
MD YAACOB Abdul RazakMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)391A
MEKLAS Muhmmad ZulfattahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)411A
MOHAMAD AMIN Mohamad Amsyar HafizMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)296A
MOHAMAD IsmailMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)422A
MOHAMAD MahfuzMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)398A
MOHAMED JauhariMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)295A
MOHAMMAD Mohd FadzliMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)393A
MOHD ANUAR Muhammad Amirul HarithMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)375A
MOHD DIN RoslanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)386A
MOHD IDRIS Mohd FaridMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)342A
MOHD RafikhinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)290A
MOHD SAAT RinoMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)387A
MOHD SALLEH Said HawaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)369A
MOHD SAYUTI M Norazizi ShamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)298A
MOHD SHARIF Mohd PakhruraziMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)288A
MOHD SUBAKHIR Saied QudriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)318A
MOHD YAZID IskandarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)417A
MOHD YUSOF Mohamad FadzrulMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)321A
MOHD YUSOF Mohd ZaiddiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)336A
MOHTAR KhairieMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)404A
MUHAMAD SuhaimiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)312A
MUSTAFA Kamarul NizamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)310A
NASARRUDIN Mohd Shah NizamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)390A
NIK KAMALUDIN Nik mohd nazriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)385A
OLAN AjakMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)322A
OSMAN ZainurinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)367A
OTHMAN Ahmad RuhullahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)365A
OTHMAN Mohd WazirMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)294A
PANG JeffreyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)324A
RAHIM SofianMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)305A
RAMLI Razyrul HishamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)332A
RAMLY Muhammad FadlyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)319A
RITHZAL NASIR RithzalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)402A
SAAD Mohd NazriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)292A
SALAMUDDIN SyafiqMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)293A
SAMSUDIN FadzliMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)323A
SAROJI Muhammad FarizuanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)418A
SARONI SharizalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)355A
SAUPI Azizul FarhanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)287A
SELAMAT SamadMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)412A
SHAZARUL HISHAM Muhammad Shazhakim BinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)399A
SHUKRY TALIB UmeirMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)317A
SIDAK Khairol RedzwanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)341A
SULAIMAN HashimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)401A
TAN Peng LoonMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)364A
TARJA Nor AzizanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)421A
WAHAB Mohd AzahariMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)425A
WAN HASSAN Wan HazrimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)420A
YAHAYA Muhamad NoorMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)360A
YAHAYA YasrihaizamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)303A
ZAIDI FathuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)307A
ZAINAL MislanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)313A
ZAINURIN Muhammad Syahin HafiyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)394A
ZAKARIA AmzarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)403A
AGUILAR SALAZAR Elian AnselmoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)437A
ALVAREZ AlonsoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)438A
CASTILLO NORIS MaximilianoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)435A
ESCAMILLA RobertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)436A
HARFUSH DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)442A
LEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel FabianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)440A
LEVY AntonioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)443A
MENDOZA MONTANO Ivaan OmarkMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)439A
SEGOVIA BARRENA Juan PabloMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)441A
VARGAS PARRILLA Pablo AlbertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)434A
WAHLERS LutzNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow658A
STEENSMA JeroenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow611A
VAN DEN BERG AdriaanNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow612A
VAN DER COELEN WilNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow613A
BAKKEN HallgeirNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow553A
BOEE Kjell TerjeNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow542A
EDVARDSEN RuneNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow555A
HAGERUP Trond Kaare HoumbNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow547A
JOHNSEN Frank rogerNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow551A
MESSENLIEN PalNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow546A
NIKOLAISEN SveinNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow541A
SORLIE Lars MNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow549A
SORTLAND MehoNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow550A
SORTLAND MortenNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow544A
TOMTA GjermundNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow543A
BERNAL Kenneth JohnPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)623A
BUNAO Richard Dean AndersonPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)619A
HONGITAN JohnPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)617A
JOSOL Jonathan RexPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)616A
MADERIA RonaldPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)618A
MARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)620A
NARANJILLA DanielPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)624A
SERAFIN Nico AntonioPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)621A
WEE Mark HenryPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)622A
BASSON MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow596A
BRUYNSE DirkRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow600A
ENDRODY ThomasRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow595A
HENK BrummerRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow597A
KLEIN MatthewRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow598A
MCHENDRY DeanRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow599A
KUZNETSOV VladislavRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow633A
ALJOFERI Syed Sagaff Bin Syed IdrusSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)673A
AWANG AliSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)674A
AZHAR Muhammad Mika Haziq PutraSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)675A
BIN BASIR Mohammed ZakiiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)670A
BIN SAID NohSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)669A
LIM Sien Soon JerrySGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)672A
MUHAMMAD BOHHARI BIN Md YusofSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)679A
MUHAMMAD HanafiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)668A
NOORBANI NoorfauziSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)676A
TAN BryanSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)677A
TAN MichaelSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)678A
WEE Lian KuanhSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)671A
IZTOK SpinelliSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow663A
BEJTIC RobertSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow564A
GASPARIK MarekSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow565A
KRATKY PavelSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow566A
KUDELCIK JozefSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow563A
KUNDRACIK FrantisekSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow568A
KYSEL JakubSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow567A
MALA MatejSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow569A
SULEK PavolSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow562A
ZIAK JanSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow570A
AXELSSON FrankSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow462A
BERGHUVUD AnselSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow467A
DANIELSSON KentSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow463A
FRANK PeterSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow478A
FREDRIKSSON EmilSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow477A
HASSILA JoakimSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow468A
HED JoakimSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow464A
JONSSON ClaesSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow473A
JONSSON ErikSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow479A
KARLSSON GoranSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow470A
KARLSSON LennartSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow475A
KUBICA RobertSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow466A
LUNDMARK FredrikSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow476A
MALMSTRÖM YngveSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow469A
NORBERG EmilSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow472A
OTTOSSON MartinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow471A
PETTERSSON Lars-OveSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow461A
PETTERSSON LeoSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow465A
THORELL RoberthSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow474A
MC LEAN TucsonTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)559A
COOLEY MarcusUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)507A
DUSSAULT AlfredUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)501A
GARCIA Bede DanielUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)506A
KNITTEL JonathanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)500A
MCDONOUGH FrankUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)508A
MULLINS LukeUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)509A
RAKHMATULLIN AydarUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)505A
SALLEY EdwardUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)502A
SCOTCH CalebUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)503A
BW - Barebow Women
AMENT AmandaAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)563A
BLAYNEY Emma-LucilleAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)565A
CLERKE MarilynAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)561A
HOLE ElizabethAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)562A
HURNALL DonnaAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)564A
KIEFHABER KathrynAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)569A
MOLLART LouiseAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)568A
O'DOHERTY PennyAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)566A
TREMELLING DebraAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)567A
VUILLEQUEZ JulieBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow644A
LIADVIK DaryaBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow661A
JACOBI Stifani CarolineBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)608A
FOLEY AngelaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)582A
MINKS MadisenCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)584A
MINKS MelissaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)583A
BAEZA MatildeCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)627A
CHAMORRO CarolinaCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)628A
FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila AlejandraCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)626A
GALLEGOS RIVADENEIRA ClaudiaCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)625A
HULLEROVA SandraCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow651A
MONIKA NymburskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow652A
ALBERICH JuditESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow592A
CANO GARCIA Ana MariaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow593A
PUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow594A
AIRE LaurenEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow583A
KAASIK TeaEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow582A
KENT TriinEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow584A
MITRJAIKINA MonikaEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow585A
PODRA KatrinEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow581A
ANDSTRÖM KirsiFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow622A
LAGET MargotFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow627A
ROLLAND LaurianneFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow626A
BROWN HelenGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow532A
CHUMBER AmeliaGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow533A
MORTON KathrynGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow535A
ROSE AmandaGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow537A
FABER JaninaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow609A
SCHAFER KathrinGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow610A
CAHYANI ListyINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)502A
RIANINGTYAS AtnisINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)503A
RYUMI EndahINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)507A
SARI LilinaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)501A
TALARMIN SusanINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)505A
WULANDARI ZeniINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)508A
ZEN Eka KartikaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)504A
GHASEMPOUR FatemehIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow700A
MURRAY Ann MarieIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow655A
TWOMEY SarahIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow654A
JASSIN ZoritISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow632A
MEDICO ElisaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow518A
MUNARI GiacintaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow515A
NOZIGLIA CinziaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow517A
PAVAN MartaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow512A
PERNAZZA CristinaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow510A
PRENCIPE MariaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow513A
ABDUL MANAN Siti SabaniahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)433A
ABDUL WAHID NorhizawatiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)435A
BINTI SULAIMAN NorlianaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)428A
IDORUS NorainiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)427A
KAMARUDDIN Siti RuzimahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)434A
LAU MichelleMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)430A
MOHAMAD MazlizaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)431A
RAHMAD NorhayatiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)429A
ZAINUDDIN ShalinaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)432A
BOONE GARZA Gabriela MontserratMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)446A
ESTRADA ZARATE FabienneMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)445A
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Janeth AlejandraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)444A
MADIONA PriscillaMLT - MALTAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow665A
BERTRAND GailNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow614A
HONDEMA SindyNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow616A
PEETERS HeidiNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow615A
EDVARDSEN Inger FjelstadNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow558A
HAGERUP Kristin HoumbNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow556A
HUUSE BenteNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow559A
SCHIELE Laura CristinNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow560A
SKODJE CecilieNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow561A
LIGUE ShirlynPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)628A
SILVA- SUELLO MichellePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)625A
SITJAR Krystine JoyPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)626A
ANDRONIC VasilicaROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow666A
BASSON MargaretRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow601A
PRINSLOO MadelynRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow602A
BLANTER YuliaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow634A
TURCHINA OksanaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow636A
ZAKHAROVA MargoritaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)731A
BINTE MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nur SumayyahSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)683A
BINTI JUMAAT NasimaSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)681A
ONG Yun QingSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)682A
SAAT RafidahSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)680A
GANOCZY ZuzanaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow571A
MALA SofiaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow573A
ROSTAS KristinaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow574A
SCEPANKOVA MartinaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow572A
BERTHILSSON TessSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow481A
BJORKLUND LinaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow488A
DAHLEN MariaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow484A
ERIKSSON CarinaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow487A
HANSSON AnnSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow480A
KUBICA MiaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow489A
LARSSON AngelicaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow483A
MODIGS PYLS CarinaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow485A
OSTERLUND HelenaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow490A
TERNING LenaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow482A
BRESNICK JenniferUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)514A
CARLE HelenUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)512A
PETTIT TeresaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)515A
RAYNER-COOLEY AmyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)517A
SALLEY SuzanneUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)513A
WISHENGRAD MicaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)510A
CM - Compound Men
DODERO FernandoARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)244A
FERNANDEZ Marcelo FabianARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)245A
ZARATE MartinARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)247A
ALLEN TimAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)25A
ARTHUR GeorgeAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)6A
BLACKALLER JamesAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)4A
BRACK DarrenAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)7A
BRICE ScottAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)16A
CAMERON MalcolmAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)30A
CRABTREE DavidAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)14A
HAGAMAN ScottAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)24A
HASTIE ShaunAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)27A
HESTER JohnAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)8A
HOOPER SimonAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)1A
IRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)29A
LEMON BenAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)10A
O'DOHERTY SetonAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)3A
O'DOHERTY TroyAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)22A
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)5A
PIKES GavinAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)32A
POUND AlanAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)9A
RENNIE HaroldAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)18A
ROBINSON GarryAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)20A
ROODT FransAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)13A
SAM WearneAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)23A
SCHUSTER JasonAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)26A
START EthanAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)19A
SULLIVAN DavidAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)2A
TERSTEEG PeterAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)11A
WILDMAN BaileyAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)15A
BREZOVSKY GustavAUT - AUSTRIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow459A
MARHANEK ThomasAUT - AUSTRIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow458A
HUTCHINSON BaronBAR - BARBADOSAmericas (UTC-5)252A
MORRIS RichardBAR - BARBADOSAmericas (UTC-5)251A
ACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow181A
ALLIANCE JordanBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow180A
COOPMANS FilipBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow188A
DE DECKER AndyBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow177A
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow189A
JANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow186A
LEEMANS KyanoBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow178A
MEBIS LouwieBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow185A
MEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow174A
PARENT MarcBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow183A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow184A
TEVEL ThomasBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow182A
VAEL JonathanBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow176A
VAN MONTAGU PiotrBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow179A
VANDERVELDEN VincentBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow175A
WATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow187A
BAN MaksimBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow404A
LAVRENTIEV OlegBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow405A
MAKAEV AlexanderBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow408A
SHULPIN AleksandrBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow407A
ARAUJO LuisBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)250A
BARRAGAN Juan PabloBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)249A
CONRADO BRASSAROTO BrunoBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)228A
EBERLIN RODRIGUES OttoBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)226A
SANTOS MagdielBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)227A
BEDFORD IsaacCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)213A
BENNETT RobbieCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)198A
BOTHMA Carl HonestCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)202A
BOTHMA Willem CarlCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)210A
CANNING JoshuaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)206A
CRAWFORD DuncanCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)205A
FOCHUK AndrewCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)207A
GIESBRECHT TimothyCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)201A
GOERTZEN GrahamCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)200A
GOERTZEN TimothyCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)197A
HUGHES KyleCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)199A
MACDONALD HughCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)203A
QUACH TinCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)209A
REID LarryCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)204A
ZACHER JamesCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)196A
BASUALTO JavierCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)239A
PFISTER JuanCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)241A
PFISTER PeterCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)242A
VARGAS Juan AndresCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)240A
VILLOUTA LOOSLI BernardoCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)238A
HUANG Zhi QiangCHN - PR CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)169A
ARENAS SebastianCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)219A
CARRASQUILLA PELAEZ Juan CarlosCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)221A
JIMENEZ Juan ManuelCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)223A
JUAN BonillaCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)220A
ZAPATA AGUIRRE AlejandroCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)222A
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow401A
JURANIC MarkoCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow400A
VAVRO MarioCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow399A
WINKLER JanCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow398A
ANDREOU GerolemosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow286A
DIMITRIADIS DiomidisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow284A
ENGLEZOS MariosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow290A
KARGADOS DimitriosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow291A
KOMODROMOS PanayiotisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow285A
MOUGIANNIS CharalambosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow288A
MOUYIANNIS IoannisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow292A
STYLIANOU ProdromosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow287A
YIANGOU LoucasCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow289A
CELMAN OsvaldCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow253A
DRAHONINSKY DavidCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow255A
DUFEK MartinCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow258A
ECER JakubCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow257A
KISS OskarCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow256A
MEJZLIK ZdenekCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow259A
REITMEIER Filip MariaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow254A
REITMEIER SR. FilipCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow262A
RUZICKA TadeasCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow263A
ZAORAL PavelCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow260A
BERG ChristofferDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow317A
BJARNARSON ToreDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow313A
DAHLGAARD LYDERIK JulianDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow314A
DAMSBO CHRISTENSEN MichaelDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow315A
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow316A
ERDAL MadsDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow318A
HANSEN Victor AlbrechtDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow309A
KNUDSEN MadsDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow311A
MIKKEL IbsenDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow312A
RASMUSSEN HenrikDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow310A
FAKHRY AhmedEGY - EGYPTEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow456A
AMAT REMIREZ EugenioESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow300A
DIEGO Garcia MaloESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow301A
HITAR JuanESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow302A
IGLESIAS MIGUEZ TeoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow297A
MANUEL JOAQUIN Vazquez SanchezESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow299A
PLA BORT EricESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow305A
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ FranciscoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow303A
RAMON Iglesias MuinosESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow298A
SERGIO Nieto GutierrezESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow304A
ILVES KristjanEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow355A
JAATMA RobinEST - ESTONIAWOHLEN INVITATIONAL1D
KENT KristoEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow352A
RESSAR EvertEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow353A
TOODO IvarEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow354A
ANTONIOS Jean PierreFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow394A
GOODING JeanFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)233A
MAITIA AtoniaFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)234A
PELEGRIN GilbertFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)232A
RAVAUDET JulienFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)235A
BABOU EricFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow70A
BARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow46A
BARBES VincentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow59A
BARROUILLET ThibautFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow55A
BERGUIN PhilippeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow54A
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow52A
BRIERE LoicFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow57A
BURRUS RaphaelFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow69A
CARVILLE WilliamFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow51A
CAUCHOIX JeromeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow58A
CROSSIN JimmyFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow67A
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow72A
DEMEULENAERE VincentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow71A
GANDOUIN StephaneFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow61A
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow62A
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow63A
GOUELLO RenaudFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow53A
LORTHIOIR YannFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow56A
METREAU Jean-FrancoisFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow66A
PEINEAU SebastienFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow64A
PUEO LaurentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow47A
SCARPELLINI LaurentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow60A
TOMBUL AlexisFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow50A
VAN DERCAMERE MaximeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow68A
VANHAMME CyrilFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow65A
PETERSEN NikkelFRO - FAROE ISLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow455A
POULSEN JoannesFRO - FAROE ISLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow454A
CARSTENSEN MattGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow87A
CORNFORD JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow83A
LEWINGTON DamienGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow84A
MCKAY DerekGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow86A
ROCHA FrancisGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow99A
SCOTT AndrewGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow103A
SHIELDS AlastairGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow91A
SWART DavidGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow90A
WALKER IanGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow89A
BRUNN HeikoGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow280A
BUTZ StefanGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow272A
FLOETER TobiasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow273A
HEULER OliverGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow276A
HOFFMANN JanGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow269A
JANKE KaiGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow271A
KUCHARSKI LukasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow270A
RESCH RaphaelGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow274A
SAUBERT EricGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow278A
SCHLEGEL StefanGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow279A
SPIES ManuelGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow277A
CHAN Chung LeungHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)112A
CHOW Tik manHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)106A
FUNG Yuk WunHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)114A
HO Kai ChungHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)109A
HO Yan KitHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)108A
LEE Tsz FungHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)113A
NG Sing FaiHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)110A
SO Ying KinHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)118A
TSO Yee ChunHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)111A
WONG Tze LingHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)107A
YEUNG Hok leungHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)116A
YIP Pui LamHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)119A
TRISCHLER TamasHUN - HUNGARYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow460A
FIRMANSYAH Abdi HanifINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)140A
GAMMA PragmadiasINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)138A
KERTINEGORO Gusti FazliINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)141A
SUZUKI HARIYANTO Ahmad Waliyyu SatrioINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)136A
SYAHRIAL SyahjohnINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)137A
WIRATAMA Muhammad GunturINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)142A
KANDUKURI Rajesh kumarIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)163A
KUMAR ShaileshIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)162A
PAL KashishIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)160A
RAHUL KUMAR Rahul kumarIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)161A
HELALIAN AliIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow334A
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad RasoulIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow333A
MORTAZAVI OmidIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)153A
NADERI MehrdadIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)154A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow438A
HIGSON MarkIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow435A
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow437A
WILSON DarrelIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow436A
BARKARSON NoiISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow420A
RAVIV ShlomoISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow440A
YAMROM Shamai HananiaISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow441A
D'AMOUR KevinISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USAmericas (UTC-5)253A
BONACINA MatteoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow134A
BORRUSO ArcangeloITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow128A
BREGA AdrianoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow129A
BRUNELLO AntonioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow124A
BRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow133A
CAROSATI RobertoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow117A
CERLENCO MarcoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow121A
DALSASS DanieleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow136A
FERRAZZI RobertoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow130A
GIANLUCA DavoliITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow127A
LAVEZZARO LucaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow120A
MACCHIAVELLO SamueleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow122A
PAROLO MicheleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow126A
PORTA LuigiITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow135A
RANDAZZO FabioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow118A
RASULO VincenzoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow132A
SALVAGNO SimoneITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow123A
VACCARO DanieleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow131A
VIDIMARI CristianITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow115A
CHOI YongheeKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)165A
HAN SeunghoonKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)166A
KIM JonghoKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)167A
PARK YunseoKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)168A
SILOVS EdgarsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow411A
KARPAVICIUS ZydrunasLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow425A
KOSTECKAS JustinasLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow428A
SIGAUSKAS VladasLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow427A
BRAZAS ArvydasLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow388A
HOCEVAR ArnaudLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow385A
MOES BenLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow386A
SEYWERT GillesLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow387A
CH-CHAKOURI MohamedMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow434A
FARAHI MohammedMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow430A
RACHID FarahiMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow432A
RAJI AmineMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow431A
A/L KOMORAN MorogenMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)69A
ABD RAHMAN Mohd EqmalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)77A
ABDUL KHAIR AzriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)64A
ABDULLAH Azrin AsmawiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)66A
AHMAD AMIN KhaisfadzillahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)53A
AHN Jong UnMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)60A
AZIZUL Muhamad SyahmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)76A
BASUNI Muhamad IzaanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)58A
COME VaubourgMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)74A
FUAD Mohd fathmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)57A
IDERIS FazrulMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)75A
ISA Mohd FirdausMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)63A
ISMAIL NorhishamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)49A
JONI M. A. A.MAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)79A
KHAIRIL Mohammad Faiz AziziMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)61A
MOHAMED Muhamad NoorMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)73A
MOHAMED SHAH Mohd FirdausMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)70A
MUSA FauzyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)50A
NORDIN Mohd FardausMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)55A
NORMAN EzaidinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)62A
OTHMAN AzwanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)59A
PUADE Onn AzriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)48A
SAJAT HanifMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)72A
SALEH AzmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)46A
SHAHRIK NooraziziMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)54A
SHARIFF AriffinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)65A
TAJUDDIN Ahmad KamilMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)71A
ZAINAL ABIDIN Haimi HarrisMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)47A
ZULHAZMI RadzuanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)67A
AGUILAR MORENO Gabriel AnselmoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)38A
AMAYA SOSA Ricardo AlbertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)19A
ANGUIANO JulianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)21A
APARICIO HectorMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)40A
ARANA MoisesMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)49A
AVALOS MARTINEZ OscarMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)74A
BALLEZA HumbertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)44A
BARROETA ErnestoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)68A
BARROSO BESSERER Carlos SantaigoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)18A
BENITEZ LeonardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)41A
BOONE GARZA Jorge AlanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)48A
CABRERA MOZO David EnriqueMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)22A
CARDONA CHAVEZ Agustin JaimeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)52A
CHONG LAPIN AlexanderMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)53A
CHONG SOL Marcos sergioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)60A
CONTRERAS Jose CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)61A
COPCA EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)59A
CORONEL CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)34A
DEL RIO GUTIERREZ Juan CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)77A
DOMINGUEZ LARIOS Juan CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)36A
DURAN HERNANDEZ GerardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)23A
FLORES GONZALEZ Carlos manuelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)72A
FONSECA VERA Gustavo ArielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)4A
GALLARDO TORRES RicardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)24A
GARCIA EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)69A
GARCIA MEDINA AntonioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)71A
GONZALEZ GadielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)17A
GUTIERREZ URCELAY MiguelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)6A
GUZMAN TOLEDO Carlos DavidMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)25A
HERNANDEZ RANGEL Julio CesarMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)3A
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose FernandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)70A
LEZAMA SOTO Luis EnriqueMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)57A
LOPEZ Luis ManuelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)42A
MARISCAL OCEJO DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)7A
MARISCAL ROMERO DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)9A
MARTIN CORREA Roberth AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)14A
MEJIA BARAJAS Leonardo AntonioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)64A
MENDOZA NicolasMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)16A
MENDOZA RUELAS JairoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)56A
NARVAEZ ARIAS Jesus AntonioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)20A
ORIHUELA GabrielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)45A
OROZCO LINAN Rodrigo IvanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)79A
OROZCO URRA Jose MariaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)26A
PAYAN JorgeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)50A
PERDOMO GALLARDO DiegoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)76A
PERDOMO PINAL Jose ivanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)43A
PINA LAUDA Jose AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)5A
QUINTERO AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)2A
RAMIREZ EmilianoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)12A
RAMIREZ VIDALS Manuel AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)29A
REYES CRAVIOTO EliasMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)58A
RIVERA NicolasMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)67A
RIVERO GARCIA Andi GadielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)13A
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO Carlos AlejandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)73A
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA GerardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)51A
RODRIGUEZ GIL Juan PabloMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)30A
RUIZ RUIZ MisaelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)35A
SANCHEZ DIAZ MauricioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)8A
SANCHEZ HOLGUIN Jesus EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)62A
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Miguel DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)37A
SANDOVAL GaelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)10A
SCHIETEKAT PatricioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)46A
SEBASTIAN RiveraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)66A
SEGOVIA BARRENA MarianoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)1A
SOLIS MACIAS VALADEZ JaimeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)55A
TELLEZ HERNANDEZ EmilianoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)32A
VALLS CesarMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)31A
VIVES LEDEZMA Luis FernandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)63A
ZAMORA OldairMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)65A
ZAMUDIO AGUILAR Carlos DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)75A
DE REBEIRA Abraham J.NAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow381A
DE REBEIRA ManuelNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow380A
DU PLESSIS PieterNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow378A
DU PLESSIS WesselNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow379A
REID JustusNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow377A
BUITENHUIS GerritNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow7A
BUITENHUIS NielsNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow24A
CACCIATORE SasaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow9A
CLAASSEN GerardNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow23A
DAATZELAAR MarcelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow18A
EVERAERS Jean PascalNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow14A
HARDIJZER PaulNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow15A
HOLL XanderNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow4A
KORTHOUT MaikelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow3A
KUPPEN TheoNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow26A
LIE-KWIE FerdyNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow25A
LIEBREGTS AdNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow22A
MAESEN LudoNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow16A
PENNINGS PatrickNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow11A
RUDAT MichaelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow17A
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSWOHLEN INVITATIONAL1B
SNELDER RikNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow19A
STAS HareldNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow21A
TEMPELMAN DamianNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow12A
TJIN A DJIE JayNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow8A
VAN DALEN JasperNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow13A
VAN DE KAMP RobertNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow10A
VAN DER VEN GeertNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow6A
VAN ERP ReneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow2A
VAN SOEST Jean-PierreNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow20A
VAN VLODROP OlafNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow1A
VERWOERDT MaxNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow5A
VLIELAND JordiNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow28A
WILLEMS StefNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow29A
JOHNSEN Jon WilliamNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow417A
MAKASSIOUK AlexNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow415A
MAKASSIOUK YuriNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow416A
NEDREGARD TerjeNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow418A
NORMAN-HEWLETT AkuhataNZL - NEW ZEALANDAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)173A
CARRANZA CesarPER - PERUAmericas (UTC-5)254A
AZCUNA ArthurPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)93A
BADIOLA RobertoPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)94A
DE LA CRUZ Paul MartonPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)92A
JOSOL Jonathan RexPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)97A
MANANGDANG AngeloPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)86A
MARTINEZ KentPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)96A
MIRANDA Noli JrPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)91A
OLANO Andrei JohanPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)88A
ROCACORBA DonatoPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)89A
ROJAS ArnoldPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)95A
RYAN AntipordaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)87A
GOMOLISZEK MichalPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow364A
GORCZYCA KrzysztofPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow366A
KOLODZIEJCZYK JacekPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow361A
KONECKI PrzemyslawPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow362A
SIENCZAK BartoszPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow365A
WALADA MariuszPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow363A
BRAGA AntonioPOR - PORTUGALEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow443A
FELIX NunoPOR - PORTUGALEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow445A
OLIVEIRA RafaelPOR - PORTUGALEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow444A
BOC FlorinROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow372A
BOLOVAN FlorinROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow373A
CIOCAN VladROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow374A
NEAGU MarcelROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow370A
BEAVERS JosephRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow198A
CAMPBELL CraigRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow199A
DE KOKER Willem Abraham LutherRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow208A
DE LANGE PhillipRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow205A
O'NIELL JamesRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow195A
PIETERSE JacquesRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow207A
SWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow196A
SWANEPOEL DawidRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow203A
VAN EEDEN FerdiRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow206A
VILJOEN JohannRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow204A
WITBOOI IvorRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow202A
BOLDOHONOV SergejRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)127A
BYKOV VladimirRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow216A
DZHIOEV FeliksRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow223A
FETISOV OlegRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow224A
FILIPPOV VladislavRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)128A
KALUGIN ViacheslavRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow217A
KOSENKOV DaniilRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow218A
KOZHEVNIKOV YuriRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow220A
MIKHAYLYUK EvgenyRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow221A
PORFIRYEV AleksandrRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow219A
SHENKHOROV SergeyRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)129A
SOLOVIEV TimurRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)124A
ULANOV SergeiRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)126A
ZAKHAROV SemaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)130A
ZEMLYIANOY GrigoriyRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow222A
ZOLTUEV AlekseyRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)123A
ALI RamleeSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)147A
AWANG AliSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)152A
BIN BASIR Mohammed ZakiiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)149A
LIM Sien Soon JerrySGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)146A
LIOW Jong GeenSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)145A
YEO Chee WeeSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)150A
BOZIC BojanSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow448A
FISER MarjanSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow446A
MODIC StasSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow447A
DIELEN TomSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow449A
HAEFELFINGER RomanSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL1A
HOFER PatrizioSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL1C
BALAZ MartinSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow346A
BOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow345A
GEORGIEV IvanSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow347A
HURBAN VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow342A
MICEK PeterSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow343A
SADECKY Samuel SebastianSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow349A
SRDOS ViliamSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow344A
ÅKERLUND GullemarSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow241A
ALNE EmilSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow238A
ANDERLE MikaelSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow244A
BORGSTROM HampusSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow246A
BOSTROM BoSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow243A
DÄLDBORG ChristianSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow247A
FREDRIKSSON HansSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow245A
GIDENSKOLD Carl HenrikSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow239A
IDERBRANT MartinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow248A
PERSSON ErikSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow242A
TEJADA FranklinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow249A
TIMRA JonSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow237A
ALI HasmathTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)182A
CHURAMAN RyanTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)176A
FERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)178A
FRANCIS SherwinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)177A
JAGESAR SelwynTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)172A
KONG PeterTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)174A
OMAR-ALI HassanTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)173A
PERSAD ShivanandTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)180A
RAGBIR DaryllTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)171A
RAMDASS JustinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)179A
RAMOUTAR NareshTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)175A
SINGH VeshashTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)181A
THOMAS JonathonTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)170A
ALBAYRAK Selcuk BoraTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow145A
AYDIN Muhammed EfecanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow154A
BABAC EfeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow159A
BILSEL Sinan EmreTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow151A
COBAN Toprak EfeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow155A
DELEN BerkTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow150A
DURMUS GurbuzTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow156A
GUNER UmutTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow166A
KEMALOGLU Huseyin FerhatTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow165A
KILIC Alp MeteTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow158A
KIRATLIOGLU Ege GonencTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow164A
KIYICI EgeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow148A
KULAKSIZ GuvenTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow161A
OZBAGIS EfeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow149A
OZDEM Mehmet KeremTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow162A
OZKAN CanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow146A
SATIR Omer FarukTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow153A
SERHATLIOGLU DorukTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow160A
TEZCAN Ahmet EgeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow167A
TURAN Yusuf SamiTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow163A
BESPALOV SviatoslavUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow326A
CHIPAC BohdanUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow324A
DZIADYK IvanUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow323A
GALAZIUK ViktorUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow325A
KOVTUN BohdanUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow328A
SYDORENKO DanyloUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow322A
ZASTAVSKYI OleksandrUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow327A
CARTER JustinUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)126A
GOEDKEN JasonUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)124A
GUYETT SeanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)700A
HATHAWAY DeweyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)148A
KOLB MichaelUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)139A
LINDSAY EricUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)135A
MAGALONG JohnUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)133A
MALIN NoahUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)149A
MCARTHUR JacobUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)138A
MCGALLIAN ShaunUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)134A
MERCADO Orlando JosephUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)136A
MERRILL KyleUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)122A
POTTER JohnUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)132A
RHOADS PeteUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)129A
ROS MichaelUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)130A
STORY SeanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)146A
TABANSKY JasonUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)128A
TANCHANCO RodUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)145A
THORNBURY KellyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)121A
VANDERLINDEN TerryUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)131A
WINTERTON BartUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)127A
GREEN DeanZIM - ZIMBABWEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow453A
MAZONDE RussellZIM - ZIMBABWEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow452A
CW - Compound Women
CASTILLO PaolaARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)248A
BLACKALLER KerryAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)43A
CUNNINGHAM NadiaAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)36A
FERRIS MadeleineAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)37A
HEATH KerryAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)33A
MCKELLAR MaryAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)45A
OOSTHUIZEN CorleenAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)40A
PRICE GemmaAnnAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)39A
ROBINSON KatrinaAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)34A
SIM PearlyAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)38A
TENNIELLE WillisAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)42A
THOMPSON FennyAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)44A
HUAUX JadeBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow192A
LYNCH SandraBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow194A
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow191A
VAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow193A
TSUKANOVA MarinaBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow409A
GOGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)230A
XAVIER AnneBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)231A
GOERTZEN EvaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)217A
CELIS CamilaCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)243A
JIANG Jia LiangCHN - PR CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)171A
SANDINO BORRAIS AlexandraCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)224A
DROBNJAK LaraCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow403A
MLINARIC AmandaCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow402A
KLAPPI EviCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow294A
MANDRIOTOU ChristianaCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow296A
PETRIDOU GiannaCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow295A
CELMANOVA AndreaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow264A
CELMANOVA KarolinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow265A
IVANA Stepanova MatkovaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow267A
RUZICKOVA KlaraCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow266A
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICAmericas (UTC-5)255A
CHRISTENSEN HanneDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow319A
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow320A
STÜTZ NatachaDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow321A
ELGIBILY NancyEGY - EGYPTEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow457A
ALONSO LORENZO Ana MercedesESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow308A
MANCEBO RIOS VivianaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow307A
HOIM EmilyEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow359A
JAATMA LisellEST - ESTONIAWOHLEN INVITATIONAL2C
PAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIAWOHLEN INVITATIONAL2B
UUSMAA AnuEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow358A
BERNARD PELEGRIN IsabelleFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)236A
COTTET AuroreFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)237A
COLLEU ArmandineFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow73A
DODEMONT SophieFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow76A
FERRAUD AlexiaFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow77A
FRAIGNEAU ClemenceFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow82A
GIRARD MarionFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow81A
GRANDJEAN LolaFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow78A
HERVE SandraFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow79A
JEANNIN LucieFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow75A
KIENER AudreyFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow80A
FLANAGAN VictoriaGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow109A
GEDDES RobynGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow110A
MCINNES FayeGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow112A
PERRETT AngelaGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow111A
SARGEANT BayleyGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow108A
BUTZ AndreaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow283A
DOLDE NicoleGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow282A
CHOI Sheung ManHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)121A
LEE Wan YiHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)122A
LO Yee Lam TammyHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)120A
KAMILA FathiyaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)144A
RAHAYU SUHARIYANTO Indah DewiINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)143A
RAMESH KeerthanaIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)164A
AHMADI MehdanaIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow701A
GHADIMPOUR ElhamIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow337A
HADDAD SogandIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow339A
HAMIDIPOUR ZahraIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)158A
MASHHADI SeyedehsepidehIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow341A
MORADI VAND MinaIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow336A
MORADIAN ZahraIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)157A
POURABDOLHOSSEIN PariaIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow338A
REZAEI BaharehIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow340A
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow439A
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja DisISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow421A
DAXBOCK AstridISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow424A
SIGURDARDOTTIR SaraISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow423A
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg RosaISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow422A
ZAMZI OshratISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow442A
BIMBI AnnaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow141A
CANTONI BarbaraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow137A
GRILLI EleonoraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow142A
LAVAZZA LauraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow143A
NATALE PaolaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow138A
ROCCA AnnaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow144A
TOAIARI LauraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow139A
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow140A
OLEKSEJENKO JuliaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow414A
VASILECA MarijaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow412A
ZILE MartaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow413A
SAUMANE GretaLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow429A
ENSCH NathalieLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow389A
POP KenzaLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow391A
SHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow390A
MAHUSIN Nur auni wafiyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)83A
NAWAWI SanaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)81A
NUR AUJI BINTI HAMKA AujiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)82A
ALONSO CAUICH CamilaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)104A
BRITO ClarissaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)93A
CANUL LizethMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)84A
CASAS YhatsiriMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)109A
CASTILLO RUIZ AdrianaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)114A
CRUZ GONZALEZ Adriana AndreaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)119A
DABBAH CeliaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)91A
DE LA CONCHA CRUZ Felissa CarmenMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)90A
EK GONGORA Crystal ArielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)82A
ESTRADA SAUCEDA XimenaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)115A
FAVELA RUELAS Ximena BelenMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)117A
FLORES CANTO MariaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)95A
GARCIA Y GARCIA MelissaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)100A
GENDREAU GOMEZ Zyanya LuianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)107A
GÓMEZ CORTÉS Mara FernandaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)85A
LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril TrinidadMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)103A
LOPEZ GARMA RebecaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)92A
LOPEZ SALAZAR NataliaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)87A
MERINO BrendaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)83A
NERI LARA Fatima AbigailMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)97A
PADILLA LAFARGA Fedra KarolinaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)102A
PERDOMO GALLARDO ValentinaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)80A
RAMOS PaolaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)112A
RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ Isis MaharedMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)94A
REVELES SOTO Nixie SharyzeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)88A
REYES GALINDO Anya TamaraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)86A
RODRIGUEZ SeleneMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)99A
ROJAS CRUZ Monica VanessaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)116A
SANCHEZ ArleneMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)96A
SANCHEZ EsmeraldaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)105A
SOTO JuliaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)108A
VALENCIA MargaritaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)101A
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana IvetteMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)89A
YANEZ VioletaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)110A
CAILIN VENTER Cailin VenterNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow382A
COETZEE JacquelineNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow384A
VENTER KatelynnNAM - NAMIBIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow383A
ADAMIDIS ZeeaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow45A
COUWENBERG MartineNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow32A
DAATZELAAR MarianneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow35A
DAATZELAAR MaritNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow37A
DE LAAT SanneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow38A
DESOUSA GiselleNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow34A
HODZELMANS AnneliesNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow39A
JANSSEN AuroraNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow42A
KAMPSTRA Marinka BernadetNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow31A
NOEST ChantalNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow43A
SCHUIT LauraNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow30A
SPARREBOOM VeerleNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow33A
VAN CASPEL IngeNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow36A
VAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR YvonneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow44A
VAN STRALEN BiancaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow40A
BANTILOC AgustinaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)101A
CHAN JenniferPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)102A
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnnePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)104A
HERNANDEZ IngridPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)99A
MANANGDANG DinaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)103A
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)100A
TINDUGAN AbbigailPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)105A
KAPUSTA MalgorzataPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow367A
SOSNOWSKA MonikaPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow369A
SZALANSKA KatarzynaPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow368A
ALBU StefanaROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow375A
AVACARITEI ClaudiaROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow376A
KUSCHKE LizlRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow211A
PIETERSE Dr ElsjeRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow210A
PIETERSE ElnaRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow214A
SWANEPOEL AntoinetteRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow215A
ULBRICH ChristelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow213A
ULBRICH NerickeRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow212A
ARAMKHIEVA SanzhiRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)135A
BALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)131A
GOLOBORODKO MargaritaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow234A
GUK MariyaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow227A
KIRUSHKINA IrinaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow231A
MIKHALCHUK ElenaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow233A
NAZMUTDINOVA RenataRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow228A
OSHOROVA DianaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)134A
RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow226A
SAVENKOVA AlexandraRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow229A
STRAZHGORODSKAYA MariaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow225A
TONTOEVA DianaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)132A
TSYDYPOVA DashimaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)133A
ZEMLYANAYA VictoriaRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow232A
DE GIULI ClementineSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL2A
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow451A
STUDER Anne-MarieSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL2D
WOZNIAK KatarzynaSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow450A
HANULIAKOVA VieraSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow702A
KOCUTOVA LuciaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow350A
KOCUTOVA PetraSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow351A
HEDBERG JessicaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow252A
REPPE ZandraSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow250A
THORELL JonnaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow251A
ALI BrieannaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)194A
ALI HannaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)190A
DANIEL DeniseTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)186A
JAIKARAN AnuradhaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)191A
JOSEPH KesiaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)188A
KRISHENDATH AlyssaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)192A
LAMBIE-HOSEIN AnyaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)187A
MARAJ SatyaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)195A
ROOPCHAND ShantaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)193A
SOOKRAJ KitanaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)185A
YATES-BOOPSINGH JoanneTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)184A
ATES EmelTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow171A
BAKANAY BaharTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow168A
KOC FeyzaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow170A
TUNCEL PelinTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow172A
DEMYDENKO SofiiaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow329A
KOVAL ViktoriyaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow331A
PAVLIUK KaterynaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Compound & Barebow330A
AUGUSTINE AshlynUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)152A
BRANCH AmandaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)168A
BRASSARD CourtneyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)157A
CAMPBELL-NOWLIN MaigonUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)158A
CARON ChloeUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)150A
COX CassidyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)163A
GAUVIN CrystalUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)162A
GURNEY KayleeUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)165A
MICULEK LindzyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)154A
NEVILLE ChelseaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)164A
OCHS DebraUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)159A
RUIZ AlexisUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)153A
RYEA RoxanneUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)156A
STIEGEL KatherineUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)160A
SULLENBERGER SydneyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)161A
WALTH JaniceUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)167A
WINCE NatalieUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)155A
RM - Recurve Men
ADOUL ArabALG - ALGERIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve694A
DELHOM MatiasARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)636A
MAGNIN Franco JuanARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)629A
PLAATE Pablo MartinARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)630A
RUIZ NAVELLO MatiasARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)633A
SABATER Raul OscarARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)638A
SEWALD Christian JoseARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)632A
TONOLI ETTLIN PabloARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)637A
VOGLER FrancoARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)631A
ABELLERA John PhillipAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)524A
BRAMEIJER BartAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)523A
BRYAN DavidAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)510A
CRAGGS DavidAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)526A
CRAIGIE DirkAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)540A
GOUNDER KaviAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)537A
GREITSCHUS JarrydAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)522A
HEATH KelvinAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)513A
HELMY AnasAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)521A
HENNESSY MichaelAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)539A
HU EricAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)535A
JAHANBAKHSH HosseinAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)515A
KATSAPOUIKIDIS IliasAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)530A
LEBROCQ AndrewAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)517A
LIM BrianAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)516A
MAXFIELD GarryAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)525A
ORTEGA DEL VECCHIO JorgeAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)532A
PLASKITT AdrianAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)534A
SIM NormanAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)527A
SIMPSON JacksonAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)514A
TSE Branden Nang JunAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)511A
VANDERZWAN JoelAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)519A
YIU MarcusAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)536A
YONG JamesAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)533A
YOUNG RobertAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)518A
BULBULIA SameerBAR - BARBADOSAmericas (UTC-5)665A
STANLEY LukeBAR - BARBADOSAmericas (UTC-5)668A
HUAUX StephaneBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve609A
LAMBRETTE AlainBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve608A
PERUZZI QuentinBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve606A
VANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve607A
MCCALLAN ErnestBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)657A
O'CONNOR RobertBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)659A
PICKERING CamerinBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)658A
PICKERING WilliamBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)660A
ROBERTS JaydonBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)655A
WADE III BernardBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)656A
WEEKES AlleyneBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)654A
CHOEWANG TenzinBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)750A
DORJI LamBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)745A
KARMA LHENDUP Karma LhendupBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)753A
NAMGAY KinzangBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)748A
PEMA RIGSEL Pema RigselBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)746A
PHUNTSHO NORBU Phuntsho NorbuBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)749A
SONAM PENJOR Sonam PenjorBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)751A
TSHERING KinleyBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)752A
WANGDI DorjiBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)747A
BABIN KanstantsinBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve654A
BONDARIONOK YouriBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve652A
HALIUZHYN YauhenBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve653A
MURHO MaxBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve656A
YUDZITSKI PavelBLR - BELARUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve657A
AVENDANO AlexisBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)648A
CALCINA OscarBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)643A
CALDERON CarlosBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)646A
CASTRO FidelBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)645A
NINO DE GUZMAN EduardoBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)644A
TERRAZAS FranzBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)647A
BORTOLOTO MarcosBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)592A
COBESA Higor Bruno PascoalBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)595A
DA SILVA Jose Eduardo VidalBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)589A
DAVI JOSE Coutinho de SouzaBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)591A
DUARTE RODRIGUES JeffersonBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)590A
GOMES Paulo HenriqueBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)587A
KIM EdsonBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)585A
LISBOA GawaineBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)594A
LISBOA MarianoBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)588A
REZENDE XAVIER DanielBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)596A
VALENTI Pedro SeudoBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)593A
CHAN BrendanCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)565A
COSSEY KeithCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)569A
DEANE AdamCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)570A
GUTOL SergheiCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)561A
HSU LachlanCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)562A
KODALI Venkata VikhyathCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)560A
KODALI VisishtCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)567A
MAXWELL BrianCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)568A
SVENDSEN MichaelCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)564A
TAI MarkusCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)563A
CONTRERAS AgustinCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)610A
ESPINOZA IgnacioCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)611A
LEUMAN ZEGARRA JoaquinCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)609A
LEUMAN ZEGARRA NicolasCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)613A
MEDINA DanielCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)612A
CAI Zi ShuCHN - PR CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)764A
YAO LanCHN - PR CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)765A
ZHANG Fei YiCHN - PR CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)767A
RAMOS PILA Luis AlbertoCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)670A
BACAC AdrianoCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve664A
REMAR AlenCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve666A
ARGYROU DemetrisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve569A
CHARALAMBOUS CharisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve565A
CLEOVOULOU GeorgeCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve568A
LEONIDA LeonidasCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve563A
SOCRATOUS SocratisCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve564A
STYLIANOU ChristodoulosCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve567A
PLUHAR JanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve687A
BRYNNING RasmusDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve675A
BULOV MOELLER GertDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve677A
CHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve676A
MARQUARDT Markus GantzelDEN - DENMARKEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve674A
BORJA SANCHEZ Jose MariaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve500A
CEBRIAN PUJOL SergiESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve502A
CHERCHI CristianESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve498A
DOLS BRAVO EduardoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve489A
ESTEVEZ CONTRERAS Fred JoseESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve494A
JUANEDA GARCIA Francisco JavierESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve496A
LUCHA ESCRIBANO EmilioESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve490A
MENENDEZ DE VES MiguelESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve492A
MERCADER PEREZ PabloESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve501A
MORENO DELGADO DanielESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve495A
PEREZ ManuelESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve503A
RUIZ SANZ MarianoESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve497A
VEIRA MORENO Vicente EntiwueESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve493A
GROSS JaanusEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve525A
IKKO JevgeniEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve523A
KAASIK TanelEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve522A
KIVILO KarlEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve526A
LEETSAAR Jan MihkelEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve529A
OONA MartEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve530A
REIGO Uku AndreasEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve527A
TANVEL PriitEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve524A
TOUART DevonEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve528A
NUUTTILA ArtoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve455A
PARNANEN JukkaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve450A
RANTANEN TimoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve448A
RONKANEN PerttuFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve449A
RONKANEN SampoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve451A
SAIRANEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve454A
SALMINEN JaakkoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve453A
SAVOLA MikaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve446A
SCHRADER LeoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve445A
SISTONEN AnteroFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve444A
TEKONIEMI AnttiFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve456A
VIKSTROM AnttiFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve447A
VUORINEN VerneFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve452A
GRAS DidierFPO - TAHITIAmericas (UTC-5)681A
ANTOINE ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve96A
ARMBRUSTER SylvainFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve89A
ARNOT DylanFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve116A
BARBES KIENER BriceFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve110A
BELLON FredericFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve117A
BIDAULT JeromeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve80A
BILLOUE FlorianFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve131A
BOISSADY LaurentFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve92A
BUKUR ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve134A
CHARTIER MatthieuFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve87A
CHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve104A
CHRISTOPHE Dupuy-SalleFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve100A
CORRAND XavierFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve128A
CREMONESI JeromeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve83A
DE GRANDIS JocelynFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve93A
DELAVEAU XavierFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve112A
DELOISON DanielFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve118A
DUBLOIS DavidFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve95A
DUGUE SamuelFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve130A
DUPUIS EmmanuelFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve123A
DUROS ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve115A
FICHET RomainFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve85A
GORSSE BernardFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve98A
GOWARD ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve109A
HERLICQ SamFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve94A
JACQUEY ClementFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve102A
JAMOT MaxenceFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve86A
JESUS BrunoFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve120A
JIMENEZ MathieuFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve127A
JOUFFROY TomFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve125A
LE MAIGAT MathiasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve126A
LOPEO KevinFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve113A
MADEC CyrilleFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve101A
MILLON TomFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve133A
MORFAUX ChristianFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve135A
OUAIRY DylanFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve108A
PAQUERAUD AurelienFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve91A
PLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCEWOHLEN INVITATIONAL3B
RIPAUX ValentinFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve90A
SCHEFFER HUBERT UlysseFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve111A
SCOTTO DI ROSATO ArthurFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve88A
SICARD AymericFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve121A
SIMON JeromeFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve124A
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN ThomasFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve114A
THIRION LouFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve122A
TONNAIRE HugoFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve106A
VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve82A
ZAJACZKOWSKY HugoFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve119A
ELLEFSEN Hans BogiFRO - FAROE ISLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve689A
ALDRIDGE RobGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve293A
ALLAM StevenGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve283A
BARLOW RuGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve270A
BECKER JoeGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve289A
BURTON IanGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve266A
BYFORD MichaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve273A
COE DanielGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve286A
FINLAY IanGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve279A
HADFIELD LeighGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve287A
HALL David LynGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve288A
JONES EdwinGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve291A
LEWINGTON DamienGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve278A
NORBURN ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve261A
PHILLIPS JonathanGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve265A
PHILLIPS JoshuaGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve284A
SIMS DanielGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve282A
WILDE RobertGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve268A
BRAUN ChristianGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve362A
DOMKE KristianGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve380A
EITING ThomasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve361A
GOLLER ChristianGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve376A
HEIMBECK JanGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve353A
KLENK HansjochenGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve354A
MAIER JohannesGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve360A
MEINECKE MichaelGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve357A
MOORMANN IngoGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve373A
MOULLIET MaxGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve369A
RICHTER JensGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve370A
SCHAEFER FabianGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve352A
SCHROTHER ThomasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve355A
SCHULDT SimonGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve371A
SCHUMACHER TimGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve372A
SCHWICH Oliver DanielGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve377A
STRIBLING CharlesGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve368A
SZALATA ThomasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve356A
UNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve374A
VETTER JonathanGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve363A
WEBER KarlGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve365A
WIESER FelixGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve364A
WIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve378A
ZILINSKI ThomasGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve367A
ZIMMER DannyGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve359A
FISCHER Dylan Wei YingHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)694A
FUNG Hei YuenHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)696A
HO BaileyHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)689A
KUMAR PankajHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)695A
LEE Wai CheongHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)685A
LEUNG Hiu ChungHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)690A
LI JohnHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)691A
TAN Kit SunHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)684A
TANG HarryHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)692A
TSUI Pan ChuenHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)688A
WONG Kwan KitHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)686A
WONG RoyalHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)693A
YIU Lok HimHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)687A
KOSY NandorHUN - HUNGARYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve685A
IRFAN Richard MaulanaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)438A
PURBA Wilmark Petros NaekINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)440A
ZEN Dzar El GhifarINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)437A
KUMAR RajatIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)784A
MUNISWAMY SubashIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)782A
PATIL RakshakIND - INDIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)783A
KARIMI BornaIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)739A
KHEIRIDASTENAEI MohammadIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)737A
NADERI MehrdadIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)736A
NAQAVICHALESHTORI AmirmohammadIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)738A
POURHAMEDI AmirhoseinIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve553A
RAMYAR MobinIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve552A
RASOULIHAROUNI AliIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)735A
SHAKERIAN BardiaIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)732A
MCCAFFREY CarlIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve672A
RONAN OskarIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve671A
TAYLOR AdamIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve670A
BIRGIRSSON Petur MarISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve638A
INGVARSSON Oliver OrmarISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve639A
FRENKEL NivISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve647A
KLEINER ShaharISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve645A
KOMAROVSKI NaftaliISR - ISRAELEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve650A
D'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USAmericas (UTC-5)679A
ARISTEI LorenzoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve322A
ARTUSO LorenzoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve331A
BORSANI MatteoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve316A
BREGA AdrianoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve333A
BROGGINI LucaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve329A
CANEVESI PaoloITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve325A
DIANI FabrizioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve315A
FALCIANI GioeleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve334A
FORNACCIARI SamueleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve318A
FRANGILLI MicheleITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve324A
GIRAUDO FlavioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve311A
GRECO IvanITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve326A
LIGGIERI GaetanoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve321A
LUCIANI EnricoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve320A
MAGGIONI RiccardoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve319A
MALNATI Marco DomenicoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve307A
MINATI AugustoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve327A
NERI RogerITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve336A
PRIOR PaoloITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve313A
ROSSI IvanITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve314A
SCOLIERI Lorenzo ErmannoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve330A
SIMONCINI MassimoITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve308A
TODERI AndreaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve309A
TOZZOLA MarcelloITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve310A
KONNERT MathieuJPN - JAPANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)779A
MUTO KeiJPN - JAPANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)778A
TAKAHASHI KouzouJPN - JAPANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)777A
HAN JaeyeopKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)709A
HEO JaewooKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)710A
JEOUNG KyeongsuKOR - KOREAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve691A
JUNG WoojinKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)788A
KU BonchanKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)711A
LEE SeungshinKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)708A
MIN ByeongyeonKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)706A
OH Jin HyekKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)707A
YU HwanheeKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)712A
DMITRICENKO MihailsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve574A
DUDINS UvisLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve575A
FROLOVS MihailsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve576A
PERCOVS AndrejsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve577A
SINNIKOVS NikolajsLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve573A
ABORGIBA MajdiLBA - LIBYAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve696A
KASETA RamunasLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve679A
LEVICKAS ViliusLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve678A
MARGELEVICIUS PovilasLTU - LITHUANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve680A
KLEIN PitLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve633A
POP NoahLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve631A
POP RazvanLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve632A
WEBER DavidLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve630A
ARIDAL Moulay DrissMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve588A
BOUBRAHMI NaoufalMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve592A
EL BENNAYE RachidMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve587A
EL BENNAYE YoussefMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve591A
EL BOUSSOUNI OmarMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve586A
ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI MoadMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve590A
MAATOUQI HichamMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve589A
MALOUK AymaneMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve585A
ABBAS AQQAD Aidil HarrisMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)235A
ABDUL HAMID Mohamad SyazwanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)245A
AFN AfnMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)193A
AHMAD HAFIZ Shazremil HarizMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)186A
AHMAD JOEHARY Ahmad Ammar FarhanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)229A
AHMAD ShamsuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)181A
AHMAD SHIHAN Faheem AsyrafMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)230A
AHN Jong UnMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)188A
AZFAR DANISH AimanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)176A
AZHAN Haris qusairyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)218A
AZHAR Muhammad KhaidirMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)223A
AZIZ AzlanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)209A
AZIZAN Qays AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)204A
AZIZI Ikmal DzariffMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)240A
AZLAN Afif KaisanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)214A
BIN MOHAMED KASSIM Badarul HisamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)191A
CHAN KIN HONG BryanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)232A
EZAIDIN Muhammad Akid BazliMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)226A
FATHMI Adib NaqiuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)201A
FAUDZILAH Faris FauzanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)241A
GHAZALI Azeem IlmamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)237A
HASSAN MhfMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)227A
HIZWAN SYARMAL Alief SyazarwanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)178A
HUSSIN Mohd Hairol HafifiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)216A
KAMARUDDIN Ahmed YussofMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)222A
KHALID Mohd TaufiqMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)238A
KHAN AdamMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)242A
LAU Cheng Hui JoshuaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)217A
MOHAMAD FAIRUS Mohamad Syafiq HaiqalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)175A
MOHAMAD NASIR Mohd AzreenMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)221A
MOHAMAD SHAH Afiq ZufarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)179A
MOHD ABDUL Mohd QariMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)236A
MOHD FAIRUS Muhammad Danish RayyanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)244A
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Adam IkhwanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)233A
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Alif AimanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)228A
MOHD HAFIZ Muhammad Aqil ImanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)199A
MOHD NASRI Muhammad NafisMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)183A
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad QaidMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)197A
MOHD RAZAK Muhammad QayyimMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)219A
MOHD TAUFEK Umar ZafranMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)220A
MOIDEEN Muhammad NazrinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)182A
MUHAMAD IRVAN BIN HAMKA IrvanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)208A
MUHAMAD RAYN BIN HAMKA RaynMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)207A
MUHAMAD ROSMAN Muhammad Ra'id NasrullahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)210A
MUHAMMAD AMANULLAH ABIYYI AbiyyiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)205A
MUHAMMAD REZA Muhammad AminMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)203A
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish AmsyarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)194A
NORHISHAM Muhammad Danish HaikalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)177A
OSMAN Muhammad AkmalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)231A
OSMAN Muhammad Alif MifzalMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)215A
OTHMAN Hadi AqmarMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)234A
PUADE Onn AzriMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)224A
RIZAL DanialMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)184A
ROSDI Romizal AmirMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)206A
SAMINGAN Mohd RazakMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)195A
SHAFRUDDIN AdibMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)211A
SULAWIZI MfMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)185A
TAN Nicholas Tian ShenMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)192A
TUAN SOH TiiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)200A
WAN HAZRIM Wan Mohamad RasydanMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)202A
WAN MAHATHIR Wan Qayyim SyahmiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)225A
WIH TerakhirMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)243A
WIRAWAN AxelMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)187A
ZAIDI BIN OSMAN Muhammad hifzhuddinMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)190A
ZULMAHILAN Muhammad Zaim HaqeemMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)180A
ZULZAFRI Nafiz HazreeqMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)196A
BELICI AndreiMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve538A
MATRUC MihailMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve540A
OLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve537A
SADOVEANU MihaiMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve539A
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)291A
ALVARADO TOVAR Fernando RaulMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)321A
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis AntonioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)350A
ARELLANO PAPACHORIS HumbertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)341A
AVILA BANUELOS EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)351A
BALLESTEROS PEREZ Francisco JavierMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)296A
BARCENAS ESCALONA Daniel EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)302A
BIEBRICH RicardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)293A
BOARDMAN ErnestoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)347A
BUSTAMANTE MiguelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)312A
CABALLERO CASANOVA DiegoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)283A
CRESPO AlanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)309A
CRUZ PAT GibranMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)263A
CUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)348A
DE LA TORRE LANDA Juan GabrielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)353A
DEL CASTILLO MONDRAGON OliverMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)305A
DIAZ RubenMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)266A
DUARTE HERNANDEZ DiegoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)268A
ESPRESATE CAYEROS Victor ManuelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)320A
FERNANDEZ AlbertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)260A
FERNANDEZ MIRANDA RubenMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)327A
FRANCISCO OCTAVIO Padilla RodriguezMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)337A
GARCIA AVILA Miguel AngelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)329A
GARCIA HERNANDEZ RafaelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)288A
GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben JobellMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)256A
GARZA CUELLAR Hernan DarioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)306A
GILES PEÑALOZA Haziel HabacucMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)307A
GONZALEZ TOBIAS IvanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)264A
GRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias DamianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)315A
GUERRERO COLIN Dylan AaronMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)265A
HERRERA SaulMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)281A
HUESCA LIRA German AndresMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)349A
HUESCA LIRA Pablo IbrahimMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)335A
LEDEZMA VirgilioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)297A
LEYVA GARCIA SebastianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)299A
LOYA YahirMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)342A
LUCERO CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)330A
LUCIO CristianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)272A
MANJARREZ RobertoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)274A
MARTINEZ Jose LuisMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)328A
MARTINEZ SAAVEDRA Victor HugoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)313A
MARTINEZ WING BrunoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)339A
MATUS POOT Luis CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)258A
MEX MartinMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)271A
MILLAN PEREZ Uriel FernandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)338A
MONDRAGON ACOSTA Samuel ZahidMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)345A
MONTANO JedMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)300A
MORENO HERNANDEZ Ivan AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)257A
MUNOZ PIMENTEL BrunoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)279A
MUNOZ TAPIA Mauricio AbrahamMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)277A
NEGRETE VAZQUEZ Jorge CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)285A
NEVAREZ JorgeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)333A
NUNEZ AndrejMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)262A
NUNEZ AndrejMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)334A
OCAMPO DiegoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)319A
OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA IvanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)354A
OJEDA EduardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)310A
ORTIZ SALAS OmarMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)289A
PACHECO NAVA LeonardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)355A
PALACIOS VEGA Jose LuisMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)261A
PECH CHI Saul JaredMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)326A
PENA GAXIOLA Saul AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)287A
QUINTERO GAMEZ Carlos FranciscoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)280A
RAMIREZ ARCE BrandonMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)270A
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GaelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)273A
RAMIREZ LeonardoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)286A
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ DiegoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)282A
REBOLLEDO REYES Santiago InakiMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)290A
REYES RUBIO VAZQUEZ JesusMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)298A
REYES SebastianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)303A
RIOS JOSE Sergio YarhelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)314A
RIVAS Josue IsaacMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)275A
ROJAS CarlosMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)295A
SERRANO GUTIERREZ Juan ReneMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)292A
SHANEMAN JhampaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)318A
SMITH ACUNA Jesus AndresMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)325A
SUAREZ CASTILLO Jesus DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)324A
TINOCO JohanMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)267A
TINOCO RICO Ian AlejandroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)344A
TORRES ARANDA Jose LuisMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)308A
URIBE VAZQUEZ OrlandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)269A
URTUSUASTEGUI QUINTERO PedroMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)284A
VALERIANO CADENAS Axel FernandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)278A
VALLS SANTIAGO Jose ManuelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)301A
VARGAS GONZALEZ FernandoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)311A
VARGAS HIGUERA AbrahamMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)259A
VILLAR SIERRA DanielMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)323A
VACA CORDERO Carlos DanielMKD - NORTH MACEDONIAAmericas (UTC-5)677A
BAETS FrankNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve10A
BLOK FritsNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve39A
BRASSER OlafNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve21A
BROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve8A
BROESS SjefNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve33A
CAMP MarlonNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve16A
DE GREEF LarsNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve50A
DE VRIES JelleNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve32A
DELSING ThorbenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve43A
DENKERS LucasNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve52A
DOORNBOSCH GeoffreyNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve25A
ELSMAN ArjenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve20A
FIECHTER GertjanNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve12A
HAASNOOT LucNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve19A
HEIJMANS HansNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve30A
HOOGKAMER AlexNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve3A
HOUTEKAMER TomNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve6A
JELTEMA ErikNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve42A
KIJLSTRA JohnNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve28A
KOENIS JasperNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve17A
LINSSEN ThomasNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve7A
MARTENS CornelisNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve44A
NEIJNENS BertNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve24A
PARDOEL Martin srNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve9A
PARDOEL RuudNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve27A
PLEITER DenzelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve2A
SCHIPHORST FrancNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve26A
SCHIPHORST MartijnNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve37A
SCHURING PeterNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve22A
SIMONS MarcNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve35A
SMEETS YaelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve36A
STAAS MarcelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve46A
STEER JelteNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve11A
STEPHENS JamesNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve4A
VAES DamianNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve15A
VAN DEN BERG SjefNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve14A
VAN DEN BROEK LeendertNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve5A
VAN DEN BROEK RonaldNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve31A
VAN DER LOOP LukeNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve1A
VAN DER VEN RickNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve48A
VAN ETTINGER AxelNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve53A
VAN GOG RolandNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve49A
VAN LAARHOVEN KayNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve23A
VAN NIEL RonNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve51A
VAN TARTWIJK KoenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve13A
VLIELAND ReinoudNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve18A
VOS HesselNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve45A
WIERSMA IedeNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve40A
WIJLER SteveNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve29A
WILLEMSEN StanNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve38A
WILTHAGEN JonahNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve41A
AMBLE AlexanderNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve599A
MAGNUS I Lagabo RoaldNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve601A
MAKASSIOUK MaximNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve600A
REFSETH GeorgeNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve602A
SOGNEN Bjorn ReinhardtNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve603A
STORELV Jon-ArneNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve596A
STORJORD DavidNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve604A
WILLASSEN Ole PetterNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve598A
RAMOS Juan pabloPER - PERUAmericas (UTC-5)678A
ABELLA Raiven Ace S.PHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)582A
CABLOG WilliamPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)581A
CIPRIANO Marcus AndreiPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)575A
CIPRIANO Miel Mckenzie AchillesPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)573A
COOTAUCO Julius VictorioPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)593A
DE ASIS JR FreddiePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)591A
EBENER SteevePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)589A
ENECIO Lawrence CkheilPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)584A
ETONGAN RogerPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)583A
FELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)580A
GABUCAN Lindyle RoyPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)576A
GARCIA Girvin Cullen NigelPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)586A
GAYO France Angelo C. GayoPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)572A
GOTUACO MaxPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)587A
GUERRERO Nyls DaniellePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)585A
HASTIE CarsonPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)594A
HONGITAN JohnPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)588A
JACOBA Edison LouisPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)590A
MATAN FlorantePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)578A
NANAGAS Juan Maria PabloPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)570A
OLA GiovanniPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)592A
QUEIPO AllysonPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)579A
SABILE Nino GlennPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)571A
SILOS RileyPHI - PHILIPPINESAmericas (UTC-5)680A
TANCO Ryan JacobPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)577A
TANCO Sean JonathanPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)595A
VALENCIA Gene PatrickPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)574A
KAPUSTA IreneuszPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve682A
TURKIEWICZ CyprianPOL - POLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve681A
CAPATINA IulianROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve628A
COJOCARU EmilROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve626A
HUTANU GabrielROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve625A
KACSO SandorROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve627A
ROMILA EduardROU - ROMANIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve624A
AGENBAG HannesRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve432A
BARNARD JohannRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve436A
BEAVERS Steven MalcolmRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve425A
BLEWETT MorganRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve430A
KIETZMANN EricRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve422A
KUNZ Nathan GeorgeRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve435A
LYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve426A
MACLEAR JackRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve431A
MACLEAR RyanRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve421A
MEYER Aqeel RonaldRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve433A
MILLER AdrianRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve424A
SPENCER AndrewRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve427A
THOMAS DanielRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve429A
TODD MalcolmRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve428A
VAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve423A
ALEKSEEV BergenRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)721A
BEREZIN VladimirRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve619A
CHIZHIKOV MaximRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve620A
DORZHIEV BatoRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)720A
KHALUDOROV SanzhiRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)719A
KUDRYAVTSEV DenisRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve616A
MUSAEV MuradRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve618A
NORKYAVICHYUS StanislavRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve617A
SIMCHENKO AlexandrRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve622A
SIMUSHIN MikhailRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)722A
TATARINTSEV DmitryRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve615A
TINKOV VladimirRUS - RUSSIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve621A
TSYRENOV SergeyRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)725A
VINOKUROV DaniilRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)723A
ANG IsaacSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)645A
AWANG AliSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)643A
AZHAR Muhammad Afiq Hadi PutraSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)634A
BIN BASIR Mohammed ZakiiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)658A
BIN MOHAMAD ZAIFAR Mohamad Harith MuqriSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)631A
BIN MOHD NAJIB Khair Al-AmriSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)641A
CHANG Lang PengSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)655A
CHIN Moon JooSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)629A
DE GUZMAN Mark FrancisSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)649A
JOHAN MuhammadSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)639A
KANG DanielSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)642A
KOH Lian SerSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)646A
LEE Aaron Hwee LengSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)652A
LIM DavinSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)635A
LIM Marcel Tze YongSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)657A
LIM Poh GuanSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)653A
LOW YohannSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)638A
NOOR GHAZALI Muhd Noor DanishSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)656A
ONG Wen JunSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)632A
SEOW Jin Jie, JyanSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)654A
SEOW Jin Jing, KyanSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)648A
SIAUW Yu HernSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)651A
SIM Sheng XiangSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)650A
SNG Min WeiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)630A
TAN Rui ZhiSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)640A
WEE MatteoSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)637A
PODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve658A
RAVNIKAR ZigaSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve659A
VIRANT PeterSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve660A
CHABIN KeziahSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve513A
CHOFFAT ValentinSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL3A
FABER FlorianSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL3D
GRACE ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve511A
JELMINI YannSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve507A
KAUFMANN SimonSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve509A
MOCKLI FelixSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve508A
RENAUD ArnaudSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve512A
RUFER ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL3C
CHNURIK AlojzSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve481A
DUCHON JurajSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve478A
DUCHON MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve473A
FRANCU OndrejSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve470A
GALANDA DusanSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve482A
HANULIAK Jan JakubSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve474A
HURBAN JR. VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve472A
KALECIK DominikSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve468A
KRUZEL MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve479A
KUDELCIK JanSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve471A
LAUKO JurajSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve469A
MACHAN MarosSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve477A
MAJERIK AndrejSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve467A
MEDVECZKY DanielSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve476A
SLADEK TomasSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve475A
ZIAK JanSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve480A
ANDERSSON JonathanSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve217A
BERGMAN AlfonsSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve239A
BOSTRÖM ConnySWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve226A
BURMAN FredrikSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve230A
DYLANDER RikardSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve232A
ENGELMARK AlfredSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve224A
ERIKSSON KjellSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve216A
FLINK LudvigSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve238A
FREDRIKSSON DavidSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve225A
GRAPE ArentSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve234A
HELLSTEN AdamSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve220A
IRIGOYEN GonzaloSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve218A
JACOBSSON LukasSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve223A
JOHANSSON AntonSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve227A
KALLINI IsakSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve236A
KASTEBO JonnySWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve215A
MOSÉN JacobSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve222A
NILSSON StefanSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve219A
OSTMAN MartinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve241A
RONNLUND RolfSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve214A
SANDBERG TobiasSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve229A
SJÖBERG KajSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve237A
STJARNSTRAND AndreasSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve228A
SUNDSTROM AlbinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve240A
SUNDSTROM TomasSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve233A
WESTLING HermanSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve231A
ALI SayyadTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)533A
BANFIELD AnthonyTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)539A
BERTRAND RollinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)521A
BRIDGE KyleTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)524A
CATARIZ RAGBIR DanielTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)519A
CLARKE RichardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)540A
FRANCIS Emmanuel ChristopherTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)542A
GARCIA DarnellTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)545A
GOPEE Steve AndreTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)537A
GRIFFITH DarrenTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)523A
HARRAGIN Don JrTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)541A
JAGESSAR TarunTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)526A
JANKIE KevinTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)536A
MEYER KurtTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)543A
MONDOL RiazTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)532A
OMAR-ALI HassanTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)520A
RAGBIR JoshuaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)544A
RAGOONATH KevanTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)529A
RAMCHANDAR JosiahTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)538A
RAMLOGAN ShivamTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)535A
SADAHANAN KamilTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)527A
SONNILAL MatthewTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)530A
TAYLOR RoddieTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)528A
WILKINS DeanTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)522A
YUSUF ALI YusufTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)525A
AK SametTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve152A
ALPER FilikTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve166A
ARSLAN EfeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve180A
ARZUMAN MusaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve169A
AYAZ BatuhanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve176A
AYDIN AliTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve155A
AYTEKIN GokberkTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve154A
BILSEL Mahir MertTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve181A
COLAKOGLU CaGriTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve163A
DURUKAN ArdaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve178A
GAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve157A
GOREN Ali TugraTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve158A
KAPLAN BilgehanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve177A
KOCAGOZ AyazTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve167A
KUCUK OguzhanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve156A
MARAS Efe GurkanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve172A
OZKOC EmirTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve168A
SERT FurkanTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve175A
SIMAV MerihTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve182A
SINAN KezerTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve161A
TUMER Ulas BerkimTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve164A
YARAS TuncayTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve153A
YILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve179A
AL HAMMADI ObaidUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)757A
ALSERKAL MohammedUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)759A
ALZURAIQI MohammadUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)763A
MADIBU MahdiUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)760A
MAGDY MohamedUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)756A
OUSSAMA CitteeUAE - UAEAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)762A
ALEKSIIENKO PavloUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve395A
BELONOGOV BogdanUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve409A
CHUVAROV YuriiUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve401A
DUNYASHEV NikitaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve403A
GUK DaniloUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve402A
KOSTELOV NikolajUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve405A
KRAVCHUK MykytaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve400A
KURBYKO VolodymyrUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve406A
LOBANOK AntonUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve396A
MASHKOV AndrewUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve408A
MELEKHOV ArtemUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve397A
RUBAN ViktorUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve407A
YEMCHYK BohdanUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve398A
ZHURYLO MaxymUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve399A
ANDERSON JeffUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)464A
AUSTIN ChrisUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)451A
BOCK LiamUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)453A
CALDRON AidanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)474A
CARLE AveryUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)452A
CORDERO JamesUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)468A
DELLO RUSSO KeilanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)472A
FOCHT JerodUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)473A
GOSNELL RonaldUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)465A
GRANVILLE HawkUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)459A
HABEL RalfUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)457A
HANS EricUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)448A
HOLDER RobertUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)467A
LIAM HAZEL Liam HazelUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)461A
MARINO AnthonyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)460A
MARTEL MikeyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)471A
MIRICH JacksonUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)466A
NAGEL HaraldUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)463A
NOFEL MatthewUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)469A
O'CONNOR BobUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)455A
QUEROL AndrewUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)458A
SEFRANKA ScottUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)454A
STODDARD ChristianUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)462A
WALTH CourtneyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)450A
OHANA OmerZIM - ZIMBABWEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve684A
POONJA HumayoonZIM - ZIMBABWEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve683A
RW - Recurve Women
CAFFARATTI GuadalupeARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)639A
CAFFARATTI SabrinaARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)641A
GRAU Fabiola VeronicaARG - ARGENTINAAmericas (UTC-5)640A
BOYLE FrancesAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)543A
DANCEY MeganAUS - AUSTRALIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve697A
NELSON-FURNELL DawnAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)542A
SWAIN SusanAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)545A
TAYLOR MargrethAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)541A
VERCOE OliviaAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)547A
WANG ElaineAUS - AUSTRALIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)546A
BULBULIA HaaniaBAR - BARBADOSAmericas (UTC-5)669A
DESTROOPER CharlotteBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve610A
GRIFASI SilviaBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve614A
MEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve611A
PUCCI EleniBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve613A
VAN BEVER CharlotteBEL - BELGIUMEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve612A
ROBERTS Trina NBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)662A
SELLEY RobinBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)661A
WEEKES AshleyBER - BERMUDAAmericas (UTC-5)663A
DEMA SonamBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)754A
KARMA KarmaBHU - BHUTANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)755A
ARREDONDO GabrielaBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)652A
AVENDANO AlejandraBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)653A
AVENDANO DafneBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)651A
GONZALES MonserratBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)649A
PAREDES CamilaBOL - BOLIVIAAmericas (UTC-5)650A
FREITAS ManuelaBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)597A
GEDEON CORDEIRO NathalyaBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)600A
STAEHELI InaiaBRA - BRAZILAmericas (UTC-5)599A
BARRETT StephanieCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)573A
EDWARDS TaniaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)576A
ESEBUA KristineCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)574A
IRELAND RachaelCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)572A
MEDLAND MadisonCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)575A
PINTO MariessaCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)578A
SHAPIRA AdiCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)577A
YAU EmillieCAN - CANADAAmericas (UTC-5)571A
ABALDE GabriellaCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)615A
CATALAN VILLALOBOS Aixa NayiadeCHI - CHILEAmericas (UTC-5)614A
RENDON Ana MariaCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)673A
SEPULVEDA MairaCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)672A
ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx JhobanaCOL - COLOMBIAAmericas (UTC-5)671A
KONTREC HanaCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve667A
KOVACIC TihanaCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve669A
STIMAC AnaCRO - CROATIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve668A
GAVRIELIDOU MarthaCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve571A
MATSOUKARI ToniaCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve570A
PETROU ElenaCYP - CYPRUSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve572A
OPALKOVA EliskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve688A
MORENO HERNANDEZ PaulaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve506A
PITARCH MariaESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve504A
RAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla NoemiESP - SPAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve505A
LILIENTHAL TriinuEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve532A
POLLUMAE AlexandraEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve531A
ROSLER JaanikaEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve534A
SEIN AnneEST - ESTONIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve536A
BOTTINELLI GajaneFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve460A
HELIN SusannaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve464A
KUJARI AinoFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve465A
KUOPPA TaruFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve462A
LASSILA Ida-LottaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve461A
MATIKAINEN KristiinaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve457A
NUUTTILA MiiaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve459A
RUUSKANEN AleksandraFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve458A
TUKIAINEN IidaFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve466A
WANG LilianFIN - FINLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve463A
ADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve141A
BARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve144A
BASSIMON LouFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve142A
CHARROIS HeleneFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve136A
CHEVRET SeverineFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve145A
COHENDET AngelineFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve140A
FERRAND NonieFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve137A
GAUBIL MelanieFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve147A
GORSSE PascaleFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve146A
JAKUSIC AnnaFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve148A
LOPEZ CarolineFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve150A
MACHINET AudreyFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve143A
PORTES DelphineFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve139A
RICHARD MelodieFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve138A
SEBASTIAN VictoriaFRA - FRANCEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve149A
REYNSKOR Tora DinnaFRO - FAROE ISLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve690A
GEDDES DeborahGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve302A
KING WendieGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve306A
PERRETT MollieGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve295A
SANDERS RachaelGBR - GREAT BRITAINEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve304A
CROSS AndreaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve392A
HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve385A
HOFFMANN RamonaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve394A
HOMER LauraGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve384A
ICKING JudithGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve386A
RENNETT AnnikaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve388A
RICHTER KatrinGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve389A
SCHROTHER MariaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve383A
UNLAND StefanieGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve391A
UNRUH LisaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve382A
VORMITTAG MelanieGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve390A
WENZEL-REPEY KarinaGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve387A
WOLFLE SandraGER - GERMANYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve393A
FUNG Ying KitHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)701A
LEE Ho YeeHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)699A
LEE Tin LamHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)697A
LEUNG Hiu YingHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)698A
SIT Wai ChiHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)703A
WONG Lai SinHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)704A
WONG Yuen YauHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)700A
ONODI BoglarkaHUN - HUNGARYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve686A
MASYITHOH IrmaINA - INDONESIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)441A
AHANGARAN HananehIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve560A
AHMADVAND MobinaIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve559A
ELYASI SetayeshIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)742A
GOLROKH ARABANI MahsaIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve558A
REIHANEH AlimohammadinafchiIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)743A
SOKOUT MarziehsadatIRI - IR IRANEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve554A
TAHERZADEH TaranehIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)741A
TAHERZADEH TarannomIRI - IR IRANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)740A
MUMFORD MadelineIRL - IRELANDAmericas (UTC-5)682A
ROZHNOVA KarolinaIRL - IRELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve673A
DAXBOCK AstridISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve641A
EINARS. HJALTESTED ValgerdurISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve642A
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin AnitaISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve640A
PAMPOULIE MelissaISL - ICELANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve643A
ALESSANDRA SavioITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve337A
BAGGIO AlessandraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve349A
BALDON MirianaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve342A
CALIGARA LuanaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve348A
COEREZZA Elisa EsterITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve347A
FIOROT GiadaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve341A
LAROCCA BrianneITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve340A
MIJNO ElisabettaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve350A
NERI GeorgiaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve351A
NERI NatashaITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve345A
POZZI DeboraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve343A
RAIA AuroraITA - ITALYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve346A
TAKAHASHI YukoJPN - JAPANAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)780A
GIM HangyeolKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)716A
HA Yoon SunKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)714A
HWANG HajeongKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)717A
JUNG DayoungKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)718A
MUN YeeunKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)715A
OH Jung AhKOR - KOREAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)713A
BLUZMANE AlisaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve582A
FOMENKO VeronikaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve580A
KUKMILKA AivaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve578A
MATVEJEVA RimmaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve581A
OLEKSEJENKO JuliaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve579A
OSTROVSKA JuliannaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve583A
RJABKOVA MarinaLAT - LATVIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve584A
BEAUDEUX CarmenLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve635A
CASARELLA GiuliaLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve636A
HAUMONT CamilleLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve637A
LANGERS BrigitteLUX - LUXEMBOURGEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve634A
LEONG Sut ChengMAC - MACAU, CHINAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)791A
EL BENNAYE MariemMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve594A
FARJIA FatnaMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve593A
HASNAE ZemmouriMAR - MOROCCOEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve595A
AHMAD WAFI Khadijah AfifahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)278A
ARIEF SHATRIA Faqihah HilmiyahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)282A
AZEZEE Aleeyah FarzanaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)267A
AZEZEE Anees MaisarahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)248A
AZHAR Ain NurfaqihahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)258A
AZHAR Amierah ZabierahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)252A
AZHARI Nur Azreenaz ZuhanitaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)264A
AZIZAN Nur ezati batisyaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)262A
AZLAN Athirah KaiyisahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)275A
AZLAN SHAH Asyfa RaniaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)260A
EZAIDIN Aleeya AdlynnMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)279A
HIZWAN SYARMAL Nur Alisya AsyuraMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)249A
KAUR JeslynnMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)257A
M.SARIF Siti ZulaikhaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)283A
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Alya AmanyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)251A
MD SAZALI MD MISRI Nur Izwany IzzatyMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)259A
MD.AZHAR AshalinaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)265A
MEHAT MilahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)274A
MOHAMAD AzuraMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)269A
MOHD AZMI Allysha AdrianaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)281A
MOHD BADARUDDIN Aqilah Badihah BintiMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)261A
MOHD KAMAL Hana' KamaliaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)284A
MOHD LUQMAN HAKIM Nur Irdina MarsyaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)256A
MOHD SHAHRIN Syasya AqilahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)250A
MUHAMMAD REZA Putri AidaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)270A
NAZMI Nur nylea insyirahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)280A
NIK MOHD ZAMRI Nik nur farah najwaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)273A
NOR AZAM Nur thaqifah auniMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)253A
NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen UmairahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)268A
ROHAZWAN Faeyqa DarynMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)276A
ROHAZWAN Fellah DelyshaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)272A
ROSIHAN ANWAR Nur Ayra MahirahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)271A
SHAMSUDIN Nur Iman ThaqifahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)266A
SOKHIBUL FADHIL Emira DamiaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)277A
TUAN YUSNIZI Tuan Nur Irdina HumairaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)254A
WIRAWAN MicheleMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)285A
YANG ZAMZARI HABALI Yang Alya MysarahMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)255A
ZULMAHILAN Nur Emilynn NatasyaMAS - MALAYSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)263A
CECANOVA AnastasiaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve545A
CLIMA MariaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve548A
CLIMA NicoletaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve544A
COICA DeliaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve541A
GRECU DianaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve546A
MIRCA AlexandraMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve542A
MOIZESOVICI EvaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve547A
POPUSOI ValerieaMDA - MOLDOVAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve543A
ALFARO Katia JanethMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)417A
ARVISO KeishaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)413A
AVILA BANUELOS DanaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)373A
BELTRAN RUELAS Samantha RocioMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)403A
BERNAL CASTELLANOS MaiaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)387A
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ RenataMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)412A
CANTO CANTO Maria fernandaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)406A
CASTILLO DIAZ NaiviMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)405A
CELIS SOTO Sayuri CelesteMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)424A
CORONA VARELA Ixchel NereidaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)381A
CORONEL PACHECO SofiaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)388A
DE LA CUEVA QUEZADA Maria del CarmenMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)359A
DIAZ AresMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)407A
DIAZ G. Viviana P.MEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)374A
DIAZ SARQUIS NataliaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)408A
ECHEVERRIA CarolaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)389A
ESCOBAR MOURET MirandaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)361A
ESMERALDA Toledo MedranoMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)394A
ESPEJEL ARANDA Shadia AngelicaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)422A
FADUL ROMERO Nashla AndreaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)421A
FERNANDEZ GIL LAMADRID Ana LindaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)370A
GALINDRES ESTRADA Martha GuadalupeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)391A
GARZA PAREDES SaraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)432A
GOMEZ GARZA MarianaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)429A
GONZALEZ Ana SofiaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)372A
GONZALEZ ANGELES Camila GisselMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)364A
GONZALEZ MarianaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)356A
GONZALEZ TALAMANTES Grecia AdrianaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)385A
GRANADOS GUERECA Ian RebecaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)411A
GUIA NizaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)362A
GUTIERREZ DianaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)358A
ITZEL ESTRADA ItzelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)425A
LICEA BAUTISTA AksharaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)426A
LUGO Lia carolinaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)378A
MANJARREZ NataliaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)431A
MENA FuensantaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)416A
MENDOZA PEREZ Esther ValeriaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)392A
MORA YatanaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)423A
NOLAZCO DURON Daniela GuadalupeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)380A
OLIVARES Maria FernandaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)418A
OSORIO AnnelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)414A
PENA GAXIOLA Mariana RebeccaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)366A
PEREZ URENA Danna PaolaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)415A
PEREZ WEBER AlexaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)427A
PLATA WITVRUN Hanna BerschielleMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)409A
QUEZADA LidiaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)395A
RAMIREZ ZulemaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)393A
RIOS GUZMAN RebecaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)433A
RIOS RenataMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)402A
RIVAS TORRES YatzelMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)368A
RIVERO TOLEDO Gadi AbigailMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)376A
RODRÍGUEZ ADAME Ambar FabiolaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)383A
RODRIGUEZ OLIVAS KarymeMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)360A
ROMAN AidaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)401A
RUIZ AngelaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)363A
RUIZ BUENROSTRO Ana RebecaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)357A
SALAS LOPEZ Ladyx DaneryMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)369A
SANCHEZ BRAVO Karla SofiaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)377A
SAUCEDO PaolaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)410A
SOTO IsabellaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)396A
VALENCIA AlejandraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)404A
VAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)400A
VAZQUEZ SAUCEDO Ana LauraMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)430A
VAZQUEZ ValentinaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)365A
VIDAL VivianMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)379A
VILLA AnakarennMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)397A
VIZZUETT AndreaMEX - MEXICOAmericas (UTC-5)384A
BAETS VAN DER HEIJDEN SharonNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve74A
BAKKER NeleNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve72A
BOGAARD FennaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve61A
DAATZELAAR MarchaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve58A
HOEKSEMA FemkeNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve76A
JONGMANS-BOTHOF JolandaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve70A
LAMMERS EmmyNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve54A
LELIEVELD CheyenneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve73A
LINDEN, VAN DER EllesNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve62A
POLS JenniferNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve75A
ROEFFEN QuintyNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve77A
SCHLOESSER GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSWOHLEN INVITATIONAL4D
SIJBERS OlgaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve66A
SITNIKOVA NataliaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve60A
TEMPELMAN Mary-AnnNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve56A
VAN DE VEN FleurNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve57A
VAN DE VEN LotteNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve55A
VAN DEN BOOM AnnaNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve65A
VAN DER PRIJT NanneNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve63A
VAN DER VEN KirstenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve68A
VAN DER WINKEL LauraNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve59A
VAN GRINSVEN MaritNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve67A
VAN RIJN KarenNED - NETHERLANDSEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve64A
LONDAL AnetteNOR - NORWAYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve605A
ATKINSON KellyNZL - NEW ZEALANDAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)771A
FULLER SarahNZL - NEW ZEALANDAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)773A
SAEMON-BECK HanaNZL - NEW ZEALANDAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)774A
WATSON KatherineNZL - NEW ZEALANDAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)772A
ALFONSO Ma. AngelaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)599A
AMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)603A
BAYLA ElizabethPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)613A
BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)605A
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)604A
ENECIO Cassandra LouisePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)610A
GUEVARRA Aliah FayePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)598A
JERUSALEM BernadettePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)614A
LAGURA Daisy Mae G.PHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)608A
LIM Treena Andrea NicolePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)600A
MANALAC Nicole MariePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)611A
OCCENA Beatriz MariePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)601A
QUAN MeijiPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)602A
SEVERINO NoellePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)596A
TABANAG Jazent Marie NinaPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)615A
TABANAG JoannPHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)607A
TAGLE Naina DominiquePHI - PHILIPPINESAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)612A
BEAVERS JacquelineRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve440A
BOSHOFF HildegardeRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve441A
POTTER Lucy KatherineRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve438A
RICHARDSON LaurenRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve443A
VERMEULEN Marie-louiseRSA - SOUTH AFRICAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve442A
ARTEM'EVA SofiaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)727A
BALZHINIMAEVA NominRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)726A
SAFONOVA SvetlanaRUS - RUSSIAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)728A
BINTE MUHAMMAD IMRAN Nurul AfifahSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)666A
BINTE RAZALI Siti NurhalizaSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)659A
BINTE ZANIAL Anis ZakiyahSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)665A
CHIN BAO EN RachealSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)661A
CHOO Ai SimSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)664A
LI Wenying AlexisSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)660A
NG KaiNingSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)663A
TAN Mei xinSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)662A
YEO Tabitha Ern LinSGP - SINGAPOREAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)667A
CAVIC UrskaSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve662A
PINTARIC ZanaSLO - SLOVENIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve663A
TAYABALLY RehanaSRI - SRI LANKAAsia & Oceania (UTC+8)790A
BETRISEY AliceSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve515A
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve519A
DE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL4C
DEINEKO IlianaSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve516A
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve520A
GERSTER SimoneSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve521A
LICARI LilianaSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve514A
PICHONNAZ MaxineSUI - SWITZERLANDWOHLEN INVITATIONAL4A
SCHMID MicheleSUI - SWITZERLANDEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve518A
BARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve483A
BENDIKOVA ElenaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve485A
DRUSKOVA KristinaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve488A
KOVALCIKOVA KristinaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve484A
LUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve487A
NEMETHOVA NinaSVK - SLOVAKIAEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve486A
AICHA ZerroukiSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve260A
ALLEN OHNSTROM EvelynSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve251A
ANDERSSON FreyaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve259A
ASPLUND IngridSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve254A
BJERENDAL ChristineSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve252A
BOIJA SODERBERG ReginaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve258A
BOJANIC DENNIUS NikiSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve256A
BOLIN OthiliaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve244A
JANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENWOHLEN INVITATIONAL4B
KATTSTROM ElinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve247A
LARSSON BROLUND KarinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve249A
LIND CeciliaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve242A
LU PYLS QingmeiSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve250A
NILSSON CeciliaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve257A
NILSSON ThereseSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve246A
PEINERUD ElinSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve243A
ROTH EvaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve253A
SAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve255A
SVENSSON ElisabethSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve245A
WAHLBERG EmmaSWE - SWEDENEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve248A
ALI FarahTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)551A
ALI ShemariahTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)554A
BRYAN AmeliaserahTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)546A
BRYAN KarisaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)557A
CHURAMAN ReannaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)558A
GHENT MelanieTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)549A
GOPEE KayleeTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)556A
KENDAL-BROWN AmandaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)553A
MOHAMMED ZahrahTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)555A
RAMNATH SunellaTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)552A
SIMON KelsieTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOAmericas (UTC-5)550A
ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve213A
ATAK GulperiTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve186A
ATES Buse YarenTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve197A
BARBAROS ZeynepTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve204A
BASARAN EzgiTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve209A
COSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve210A
DEMEZ Eslem NisaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve207A
DEMIREL GokceTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve192A
DUMRAL IremTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve196A
ELIFSU OzdemIrTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve194A
ELVEREN Sude MelekTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve191A
ER AsliTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve184A
ERYILMAZ Rabia NilsuTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve187A
GULCEK Zeynep SuTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve199A
HANECI SevvalTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve203A
HIDIR Elif CeylinTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve206A
KARATAYLI AsyaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve208A
KOC ZeynepTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve201A
KOCABIYIK IclalTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve211A
KOSE ZeynepTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve200A
KOSEBAY SelinTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve190A
KUCUKYORGANCI SevincTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve212A
MERKEN BilgeTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve195A
MURTEZAOGLU Birsah GulceTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve193A
SATIR SerraTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve185A
SITKI ElaTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve188A
YAKUPOGLU SevvalTUR - TURKEYEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve198A
ANASTASIIA AnastasiiaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve415A
ARYSTOVA OleksandraUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve419A
AVERINA LesiaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve418A
BABKINA KaterynaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve412A
CHUVAROVA AnnaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve417A
DUBROVINA KaterynaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve416A
OLHA BespalovaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve411A
PAVLICHENKO DariaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve410A
YASHCHYSHYN TetianaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve413A
ZAHREBELNA DariaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve414A
ZHUK PolinaUKR - UKRAINEEurope and Africa (UTC+1) - Recurve420A
BOCK SusanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)481A
DAVISON EmmaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)496A
DENNIS CalleUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)489A
DOTSON AnnaleighaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)482A
DRONEY SiobhanUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)495A
FORD Eileen LeeUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)488A
HANS MarionUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)475A
HAVERSTOCK NikkiUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)491A
HODGE HeatherUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)483A
JENSEN EvangelineUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)486A
JENSEN GenevieveUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)490A
KING BriannaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)484A
KIPPES AbigailUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)492A
MENON DiyaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)477A
MOHAMMED SarahUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)498A
MURPHY LydiaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)487A
NUGENT MollyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)478A
PARK IngeUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)494A
REED AbigailUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)480A
SCHNEIDER JenniferUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)476A
SWEENEY JuliaUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)485A
WU CindyUSA - USAAmericas (UTC-5)499A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter