Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Session 1 | ||||||
2A | LUTHER de Koker | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | |||
3A | PIETERSE Elna | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | |||
4A | FONTES Robert | USA - USA | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
5A | KOHL Michael | GER - GERMANY | Recurve 18m WA | |||
6A | SKODJE Cecilie | NOR - NORWAY | Barebow 18m WA | |||
7A | MUHD FAIZ Onn | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m Vegas | |||
8A | IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m WA | |||
9A | MCCALLUM Bruce | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
10A | TRIMMER Martin | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
11A | SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m WA | |||
12A | SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
13A | ASMAWI Hatri | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
14A | DWI Kanwa | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
15A | MORTIMER Robyn | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
16A | BIN ABU BAKAR Ahmad Riyadh | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
17A | DENIS David | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve 18m WA | |||
18A | FITRIANTHY Nila | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
19A | RAMLY Muhammad Fadly | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
20A | ABDULLAH Muhammad Idham Lihan | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
21A | HIDAYAT Anang | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
22A | GILIRI Amirudin | INA - INDONESIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
23A | OOSTHUIZEN Danie | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m WA | |||
24A | OTHMAN Ruhullah | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
25A | AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
25B | AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
25C | AZIZAN Qyra Sairysh | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
26A | AIMAN Azfar Danish | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
26B | MOHD FAZLEE Mohd Raid Fayyadh | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
27A | ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
27B | MOHAMMAD Ismail | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
28A | MEBIS Stijn | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
28B | SCHROEDERS Ronald | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
Session 2 | ||||||
1A | CACCIATORE Sasa | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
2A | BYFORD Mike | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve 25m WA | |||
3A | SIMONS Mark | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
4A | LYNCH Sandra | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
5A | FONTES Robert | USA - USA | Compound 18m WA | |||
6A | NOVOKHATNII Dmytro | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve 18m WA | |||
7A | ANDRII Zavialov | UKR - UKRAINE | Recurve 18m WA | |||
8A | STUYCK Silke | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m WA | |||
9A | IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
10A | NORAZLIZAL Nur Qaireen Umairah | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
11A | BERGUIN Philippe | FRA - FRANCE | Compound 18m WA | |||
12A | BOURGEON Jeremy | FRA - FRANCE | Barebow 18m WA | |||
13A | DESPEYROUX Lan | FRA - FRANCE | Recurve 18m WA | |||
14A | KELEMEN Máté | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
15A | VISNYEI Zalán | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
17A | MAHFUZ Hairee | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
18A | AGENBAG Hannes | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
19A | WATTIEZ Eddy | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m WA | |||
20A | WATTIEZ Anthony | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
21A | VAN CRUCHTEN Arno | NED - NETHERLANDS | Compound 18m WA | |||
22A | AZIZAN Qays Amsyar | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
22B | AZIZAN Qalysh Arsh | MAS - MALAYSIA | Barebow 18m WA | |||
23A | TRISCHLER Tamas | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound 18m WA | |||
24A | DEPTULA Martin | GER - GERMANY | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
24B | DEPTULA Tanja | GER - GERMANY | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
25A | VAN STEEN Elian | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
25B | VAN STEEN Kyran | BEL - BELGIUM | Barebow 18m WA | |||
25C | DEMEY Louise | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
26A | ANNEL John | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
26B | GALL Roger | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
26C | PHOENIX Anthony | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
26D | ALLEYNE Melanie | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
27A | SOÓS László | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow 18m WA | |||
27B | SZIKSZAI Anna | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow 18m WA | |||
27C | ZSÁKAI Kadosa | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound 18m WA | |||
27D | CSONTOS Kincs_ | HUN - HUNGARY | Recurve 18m WA | |||
28A | LYNCH Mark | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
28B | LYNCH Ronan | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
29A | VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve Para Archery | |||
29B | DEMAREST Johan | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m WA | |||
30A | DEPRE' Joeri | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
30B | MIEVIS Sonny | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
31A | COOPMANS Filip | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
31B | VAN DAMME Kelly | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
31C | ACKX Enzo | BEL - BELGIUM | Compound 18m WA | |||
32A | DIELEN Nathalie | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Compound 18m WA | |||
32B | DIELEN Tom | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Compound 18m WA | |||
32C | SCHMID Michèle | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve 18m WA | |||
33A | DOBOS Veronika | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
33B | KÁDÁR Csaba | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow 18m WA | |||
33C | HAMAR Krisztofer | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow 18m WA | |||
33D | VISNYEI Lili | HUN - HUNGARY | Barebow Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
Session 3 | ||||||
1A | WILLASSEN Ole Petter | NOR - NORWAY | Recurve 18m WA | |||
2A | STUYCK Silke | BEL - BELGIUM | Recurve 18m Vegas | |||
3A | IRVINE Russ | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Compound 18m Vegas | |||
4A | THORNBURY Kelly | USA - USA | Recurve Para Archery | |||
5A | PEERS Tim | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve 18m WA | |||
6A | FOXMAN Adam | USA - USA | Compound Scaled Target (Big Ten) | |||
7A | ANNEL John | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
7B | GALL Roger | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
7C | PHOENIX Anthony | BAR - BARBADOS | Compound 18m WA | |||
8A | WALTH Janice | USA - USA | Recurve Para Archery | |||
8B | WALTH Courtney | USA - USA | Recurve 18m WA | |||
Session 4 | ||||||
1A | TRISCHLER Tamas | HUN - HUNGARY | Compound 18m/20Yd IFAA | |||
16A | SWANEPOEL Arrie | RSA - SOUTH AFRICA | Compound 18m/20Yd IFAA |