Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
World Archery (WA)
Tokyo (JPN), 23-31 Jul 2021
Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
BARNES David36ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
INGLEY Alice44ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
TYACK Ryan34ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WORTH Taylor32ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
OH Kyo-Moon Coach
ROSE Graeme Team Manager
SHIH Ya Ping Coach
BAN - BANGLADESH
SHANA Md Ruman58ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
SIDDIQUE Diya28ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
CHAPOL Kazi Rajib Uddin Ahmed Team Manager
FREDERICK Martin Coach
BEL - BELGIUM
DE SMEDT Jarno55ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
NOTENBOOM Francis Coach
BHU - BHUTAN
KARMA 31ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PARK Young Sook Coach
BLR - BELARUS
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna36ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna32ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
MARUSAVA Hanna34ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina Coach
BRA - BRAZIL
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle30ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
D’ALMEIDA Marcus23ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
FERNANDEZ Jorge Coach
CAN - CANADA
BARRETT Stephanie58ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
DUENAS Crispin38ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
RIGGS Shawn Coach
CHA - CHAD
HOURTOU Marlyse48ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
ABDOU ZAKARIA Bessengue Coach
LONAWEEH Dersou Doctor
MADJIDANEM Prudent Doctor
CHI - CHILE
AGUILAR Andres52ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MEDINA Christian Coach
CHN - PR CHINA
LI Jialun2ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
LONG Xiaoqing14ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
WANG Dapeng4ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WEI Shaoxuan6ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WU Jiaxin16ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
YANG Xiaolei18ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HE Ying Doctor
LEE Wangwoo Coach
PAN Minrui Coach
XUE Haifeng Phisio
COL - COLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina33ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel37ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
HORACKOVA Marie46ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HORACEK Zdenek Coach
DEN - DENMARK
JAGER Maja38ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
DALL Niels Coach
WEISS Johan Coach
ECU - ECUADOR
ESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS Adriana39ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
CABALLERO Yoaner Coach
GUILLERMO Quiroga Team Manager
EGY - EGYPT
ADAM Amal37ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
TOLBA Youssof48ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
ELFEKE Maged Coach
ESP - SPAIN
CASTRO Daniel60ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
DE VELASCO Ines41ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
CUESTA COBO Elias Miguel Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
EST - ESTONIA
PARNAT Reena42ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
STOLJAROVA Snezana Coach
FIN - FINLAND
VIKSTROM Antti50ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
AULIO Miika Coach
FRA - FRANCE
BARBELIN Lisa35ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
CHIRAULT Thomas27ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
PLIHON Pierre29ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles25ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
BETTLES Sarah22ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
FOLKARD Naomi20ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HALL Tom12ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
HUSTON Patrick8ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
PITMAN Bryony24ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
WOODGATE James10ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
PRIESTMAN Richard Coach
SMITH Sarah Team Manager
ZAGAMI Alberto Coach
GER - GERMANY
KROPPEN Michelle29ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
SCHWARZ Charline25ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
UNRUH Florian19ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
UNRUH Lisa27ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
HAIDN Oliver Team Manager
GRE - GREECE
PSARRA Evangelia26ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
NASOULAS Alexandros Coach
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo43ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WENGER Attila Coach
INA - INDONESIA
CHOIRUNISA Diananda13ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PANGESTU Arif16ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas14ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
SALSABILLA Riau18ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
HANDAYANI Lilies Coach
WIBOWO Permadi Sandra Coach
IND - INDIA
DAS Atanu20ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
JADHAV Pravin22ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KUMARI Deepika47ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
RAI Tarundeep24ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
GURUNG Mim Coach
IRI - IR IRAN
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad39ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
PAKZAD Behzad Coach
ISR - ISRAEL
SHANNY Itay45ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MATZKIN Guy Coach
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
D'AMOUR Nicholas28ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
ACEVEDO Angelo Coach
ITA - ITALY
ANDREOLI Tatiana5ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
BOARI Lucilla3ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
NESPOLI Mauro47ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
REBAGLIATI Chiara1ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
BISIANI Matteo Coach
SPIGARELLI Sante Team Manager
VALEEVA Natalia Coach
JPN - JAPAN
FURUKAWA Takaharu59ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
HAYAKAWA Ren56ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
KAWATA Yuki57ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MUTO Hiroki61ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
NAKAMURA Miki54ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
YAMAUCHI Azusa52ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
KIM Sanghoon Coach
TANAKA Nobukane Team Manager
YOON Hyesun Coach
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
ABDULLIN Ilfat17ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
GANKIN Denis13ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar15ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KICHKIN Artem Coach
KIM Grigoriy Coach
MURZABEKOV Almaz Coach
SAIDIYEV Nugmatulla Coach
KOR - KOREA
AN San64ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
JANG Minhee60ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
KANG Chae Young62ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
KIM Je Deok53ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KIM Woojin49ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
OH Jin Hyek51ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
CHUNG Jae Hun Coach
HONG Seungjin Coach
PARK Chaesoon Team Manager
RYU Su Jeng Coach
SONG Chilsuk Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff26ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
SCHULER Luc Coach
MAS - MALAYSIA
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera55ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar21ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
LEE Jae Hyung Coach
SULAIMAN Marbawi Coach
MAW - MALAWI
DAVID Areneo41ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MTAYA Tawina Coach
MDA - MOLDOVA
MIRCA Alexandra49ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
OLARU Dan44ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
CECANOVA Irina Coach
MEX - MEXICO
ALVAREZ Luis64ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
ROMAN Aida4ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
VALENCIA Alejandra2ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
VAZQUEZ Ana6ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
AVITIA Santiago Team Manager
FLORES Miguel Coach
VELEZ David Coach
MGL - MONGOLIA
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold62ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
BISHINDEE Urantungalag43ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
YUNDENDORJ Ganzorig Coach
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs1ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
SCHLOESSER Gabriela45ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef5ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WIJLER Steve3ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
VAN DER HOFF Ron Coach
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN Jacqueline Coach
POL - POLAND
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir46ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
ZYZANSKA Sylwia53ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PIATEK Piotr Team Manager
PLUTA Zygmunt Team Manager
ROC - ROC
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan40ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana19ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
OSIPOVA Elena21ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PEROVA Ksenia23ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
ESHEEV Vladimir Coach
POPOV Stanislav Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
AMAISTROAIE Madalina51ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
VIOREL Habian Coach
SLO - SLOVENIA
RAVNIKAR Ziga54ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KONCAN Gregor Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA Denisa63ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HURBAN Vladimir Coach
SWE - SWEDEN
BJERENDAL Christine15ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
JOHANSSON Tomas Coach
TPE - CHINESE TAIPEI
DENG Yu-Cheng9ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
LEI Chien-Ying10ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
LIN Chia-En8ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
TAN Ya-Ting12ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
TANG Chih-Chun7ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WEI Chun-Heng11ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
LIN Cheng-Hsien Team Manager
LIU Chan-Ming Coach
NI Ta-Chih Coach
TUN - TUNISIA
ELWALID Rihab50ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HAMMED Mohamed63ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
BOUSLAMA Borhane Coach
TUR - TURKEY
ANAGOZ Yasemin17ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
GAZOZ Mete42ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
GIZEP Cem Phisio
UKR - UKRAINE
HUNBIN Oleksii56ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
MARCHENKO Veronika7ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia11ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia9ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
HAVELKO Mariya Coach
SYDORUK Viktor Team Manager
USA - USA
BROWN Mackenzie57ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
ELLISON Brady33ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KAUFHOLD Casey61ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer59ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
WILLIAMS Jack31ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
WUKIE Jacob35ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
LEE KiSik Coach
MALAVASI Leticia Team Manager
PIERCE Kevin Doctor
WEBSTER John Coach
VIE - VIETNAM
DO THI ANH Nguyet40ARecurve WomenWomen's Individual Ranking Round
NGUYEN Hoang phi vu30ARecurve MenMen's Individual Ranking Round
KIM Sun Bin Coach
NGO Hai Nam Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter