Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
World Archery (WA)
Tokyo (JPN), 23-31 Jul 2021
Olympic Games - Tokyo 2020
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Women's Individual Ranking Round
1AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women
2AVALENCIA AlejandraMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
3ABOARI LucillaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
4AROMAN AidaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
5AANDREOLI TatianaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
6AVAZQUEZ AnaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
7AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
8ALIN Chia-EnTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
9ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
10ALEI Chien-YingTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
11APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
12ATAN Ya-TingTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
13ACHOIRUNISA DianandaINA - INDONESIARecurve Women
14ALONG XiaoqingCHN - PR CHINARecurve Women
15ABJERENDAL ChristineSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
16AWU JiaxinCHN - PR CHINARecurve Women
17AANAGOZ YaseminTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
18AYANG XiaoleiCHN - PR CHINARecurve Women
19AGOMBOEVA SvetlanaROC - ROCRecurve Women
20AFOLKARD NaomiGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
21AOSIPOVA ElenaROC - ROCRecurve Women
22ABETTLES SarahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
23APEROVA KseniaROC - ROCRecurve Women
24APITMAN BryonyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
25ASCHWARZ CharlineGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
26APSARRA EvangeliaGRE - GREECERecurve Women
27AUNRUH LisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
28ASIDDIQUE DiyaBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
29AKROPPEN MichelleGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
30ADOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRA - BRAZILRecurve Women
31AKARMA BHU - BHUTANRecurve Women
32AKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
33AACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
34AMARUSAVA HannaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
35ABARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
36ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
37AADAM AmalEGY - EGYPTRecurve Women
38AJAGER MajaDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
39AESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS AdrianaECU - ECUADORRecurve Women
40ADO THI ANH NguyetVIE - VIETNAMRecurve Women
41ADE VELASCO InesESP - SPAINRecurve Women
42APARNAT ReenaEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
43ABISHINDEE UrantungalagMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women
44AINGLEY AliceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women
45ASCHLOESSER GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
46AHORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
47AKUMARI DeepikaIND - INDIARecurve Women
48AHOURTOU MarlyseCHA - CHADRecurve Women
49AMIRCA AlexandraMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
50AELWALID RihabTUN - TUNISIARecurve Women
51AAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
52AYAMAUCHI AzusaJPN - JAPANRecurve Women
53AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
54ANAKAMURA MikiJPN - JAPANRecurve Women
55AMASHAYIKH SyaqieraMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
56AHAYAKAWA RenJPN - JAPANRecurve Women
57ABROWN MackenzieUSA - USARecurve Women
58ABARRETT StephanieCAN - CANADARecurve Women
59AMUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferUSA - USARecurve Women
60AJANG MinheeKOR - KOREARecurve Women
61AKAUFHOLD CaseyUSA - USARecurve Women
62AKANG Chae YoungKOR - KOREARecurve Women
63ABARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
64AAN SanKOR - KOREARecurve Women
Men's Individual Ranking Round
1ABROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
2ALI JialunCHN - PR CHINARecurve Men
3AWIJLER SteveNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
4AWANG DapengCHN - PR CHINARecurve Men
5AVAN DEN BERG SjefNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
6AWEI ShaoxuanCHN - PR CHINARecurve Men
7ATANG Chih-ChunTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
8AHUSTON PatrickGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
9ADENG Yu-ChengTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
10AWOODGATE JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
11AWEI Chun-HengTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
12AHALL TomGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
13AGANKIN DenisKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
14APRASTYADI Alviyanto BagasINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
15AMUSSAYEV SanzharKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
16APANGESTU ArifINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
17AABDULLIN IlfatKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
18ASALSABILLA RiauINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
19AUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
20ADAS AtanuIND - INDIARecurve Men
21AMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
22AJADHAV PravinIND - INDIARecurve Men
23AD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
24ARAI TarundeepIND - INDIARecurve Men
25AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
26AHENCKELS JeffLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
27ACHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
28AD'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
29APLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
30ANGUYEN Hoang phi vuVIE - VIETNAMRecurve Men
31AWILLIAMS JackUSA - USARecurve Men
32AWORTH TaylorAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
33AELLISON BradyUSA - USARecurve Men
34ATYACK RyanAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
35AWUKIE JacobUSA - USARecurve Men
36ABARNES DavidAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
37APINEDA OSORIO DanielCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
38ADUENAS CrispinCAN - CANADARecurve Men
39AVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
40ABAZARZHAPOV GalsanROC - ROCRecurve Men
41ADAVID AreneoMAW - MALAWIRecurve Men
42AGAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
43ABALOGH Matyas LaszloHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men
44AOLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men
45ASHANNY ItayISR - ISRAELRecurve Men
46ANAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
47ANESPOLI MauroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
48ATOLBA YoussofEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
49AKIM WoojinKOR - KOREARecurve Men
50AVIKSTROM AnttiFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
51AOH Jin HyekKOR - KOREARecurve Men
52AAGUILAR AndresCHI - CHILERecurve Men
53AKIM Je DeokKOR - KOREARecurve Men
54ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
55ADE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
56AHUNBIN OleksiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
57AKAWATA YukiJPN - JAPANRecurve Men
58ASHANA Md RumanBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
59AFURUKAWA TakaharuJPN - JAPANRecurve Men
60ACASTRO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men
61AMUTO HirokiJPN - JAPANRecurve Men
62ABAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
63AHAMMED MohamedTUN - TUNISIARecurve Men
64AALVAREZ LuisMEX - MEXICORecurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter