8° Indoor Vicenza
8° Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Zecchetto, 6-7 Feb 2021
8° Indoor Vicenza
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 4) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MATTIELLO Andrea06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino271/ 1276/ 25472422
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276
2CAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino262/ 4279/ 15412318
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 279
3ZARPELLON Stefano06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino268/ 2268/ 35361429
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 268
4CESTONARO Stefano06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino267/ 3263/ 45302019
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 263
5CELIN Massimo06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino260/ 5259/ 65191522
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 259
6UNGALLI Luca06092 - Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade236/ 6260/ 54961418
 06092 - Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 260
7PERINA Giacomo06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande173/ 7168/ 734132
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 173, 18m-2: 168
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 4) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola265/ 2270/ 15352020
 06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 270
2QUARTIERO Arianno06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio274/ 1256/ 25302218
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 256
3TOLOSI Stefano06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani220/ 3237/ 34571111
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 237
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BASSETTI Laura04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.250/ 1252/ 15021421
 04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 252
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FACINCANI Leonardo06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande196/ 1174/ 1370711
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 174
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani265/ 1277/ 15422123
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 277
2SCARPA Beatrice06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea263/ 2261/ 25241324
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 261
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PETTENO' Matteo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea214/ 1208/ 1422312
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 214, 18m-2: 208
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FONTANA Aurora06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.218/ 1237/ 1455814
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 237
2CHEN JiaXue06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.200/ 2202/ 240247
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 200, 18m-2: 202
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 4) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PARTELLI Ruben06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande225/ 2250/ 14751014
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 250
2BRUNELLI Thomas06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande223/ 3228/ 2451712
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 228
3CARRARO Filippo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea230/ 1206/ 3436611
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 206
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MARANGONI Rita06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.242/ 1228/ 2470716
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 228
2GIRARDI Emma06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande218/ 2239/ 145799
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 239
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore294/ 1291/ 15854515
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 291
2ZAETTA Fabio06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino289/ 2291/ 15804020
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 291
3BOSCHETTI Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore289/ 2285/ 45743426
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 285
4VALENTE Luca06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore281/ 4286/ 35672831
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 286
5SAVEGNAGO Andrea06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino277/ 5281/ 65582038
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 281
6BERTOTTO Niccolo'06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino272/ 7281/ 55531838
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 281
7BELLE' Alessandro06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande274/ 6269/ 75431436
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 269
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BALDO Elisa06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus280/ 4285/ 15652535
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 285
2LUCATO Barbara06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio282/ 1281/ 25632534
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
3CATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio282/ 2281/ 25632337
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
4DAL COROBBO Anna06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio281/ 3275/ 45561840
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 275
5VERITA' Camilla06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande269/ 5267/ 5536645
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 267
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CELI Giuseppe06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus276/ 1279/ 15552037
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 279
2COLOMBARA Luigi06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore276/ 2278/ 25541544
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
3CENTOMO Andrea06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore275/ 3271/ 45461144
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 271
4BRANCATO Salvatore06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio271/ 4273/ 35441046
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 273
5PRESTIFILIPPO Mario06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande249/ 5260/ 5509941
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 260
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DE SOUZA Selys Regina06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande245/ 1256/ 1501730
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 256
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BELLE' Tommaso06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande273/ 1280/ 15531837
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 280
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DAL POZZO Arianna06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi281/ 1273/ 15542035
 06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 273
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DI PIETRO Andrea06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande276/ 1275/ 25511835
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 275
2BONAZZI Mirco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande274/ 2276/ 15501641
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 276
3STERZA Francesco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande274/ 3271/ 35451242
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
4KINZYURA Ilia06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea253/ 4237/ 4490430
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 237
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GALLO Caterina06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea248/ 1234/ 1482321
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 234
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SENO Tommaso06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea239/ 1249/ 1488427
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 249
2COMELATO Leonardo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea204/ 2214/ 2418316
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 214
3KINDRAT Maxim06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea190/ 3200/ 3390017
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 190, 18m-2: 200
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 4) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CECCON Davide06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta251/ 1250/ 25011119
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 250
2BENETAZZO Giancarlo06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara237/ 7263/ 1500921
 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 263
3BEVILACQUA Massimiliano06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano250/ 2242/ 3492823
 06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 242
4MASTROIANNI Francesco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande243/ 3237/ 6480516
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 237
5FUSARO Andrea06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara242/ 5237/ 5479522
 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 237
6CENZON Angelo06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara241/ 6236/ 7477128
 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 236
7AVERNA Michel06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara229/ 9241/ 44701114
 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 241
8PARISE Matteo06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano242/ 4215/ 9457517
 06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 215
9MENTI Michele06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara230/ 8219/ 8449812
 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 219
10PASQUETTO Daniele06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.199/10213/1041259
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 199, 18m-2: 213
11FRAMARIN Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore190/11192/1138239
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 190, 18m-2: 192
12PANAROTTO Moreno Maria06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano182/12169/1235127
 06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
 18m-1: 182, 18m-2: 169
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 2) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 4) - Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 1)]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FANTIN Mario06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.262/ 1249/ 55111321
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 249
2GOBBO Daniele06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.255/ 2251/ 45061420
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 251
3MANZIN Agostino06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.248/ 3254/ 2502922
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 254
4TRAVERSO Gianni06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.238/ 6260/ 14981023
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 260
5MAZZOCCO Moreno06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi244/ 4252/ 3496919
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 252
6DRAGO Fabio06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio243/ 5219/ 9462614
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 219
7BONI Antonio Edoardo06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande235/ 7227/ 7462415
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 227
8GIACOMIN Ettore06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola231/ 8230/ 6461816
 06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 230
9HELD Alessandro06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola225/ 9224/ 8449217
 06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 224
10TRAVERSO Moreno06085 - Asd Arcieri Del Torresin225/10214/10439414
 06085 - Asd Arcieri Del Torresin
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 214
11MONTANARI Alessandro06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande191/12204/1139538
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 204
12LAZZAROTTO Stefano06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande194/11201/1239517
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 201
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GNOCCHI Laura06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino221/ 1207/ 1428514
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 207
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CONTE Lorenzo06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.231/ 1204/ 143589
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 204
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1IVANOVICH Beatrice06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio163/ 1149/ 131235
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 163, 18m-2: 149

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter