60x Remote Shoot Stage 47 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 47 INDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive!, 28 Feb 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 47 INDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ABELALDIN Mohamad FahmiMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 70/50m Outdoor WA
2ASHANMUGAM SubramaniGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
3AAZCUNA ArthurPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
4ACLIMACO HelbertPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
5ABELALDIN Mohamad FahmiMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 70/50m Outdoor WA
6ARITTINER SandraSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m/20Yd IFAA
7ASIM Sheng XiangSGP - SINGAPORERecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
8ACABLOG WilliamPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
9ABERGUIN PhilippeFRA - FRANCECompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
10AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 25m Vegas
11AJOSOL JonathanPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
12ASUWARTONO AdhiINA - INDONESIARecurve 18m WA
13AVILLEGAS LyndonPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
14ABALBIN Jhon CarloPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
15AHERENT VincentFRA - FRANCERecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
16ALIGUE ShirlynPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
17AETONGAN RogerPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
18AFRANCIA Trisha ArwenPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
19ABURGOS MarzelPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WA
20AMORTIMER RobynAUS - AUSTRALIABarebow 18m WA
21AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
22ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow 18m WA
23AKHAIRUL AriffinBRU - BRUNEIRecurve 18m WA
24ASUELLO MichellePHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
25ASUELLO GerardoPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
26ANARANJILLA DanielPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
27ALYAKHOVEN IgorUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
28ADIAZ HilarioPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
29AMASLAKOV AleksandrUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
30ADIAZ HilarioPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WA
31ADELFINO EnricoPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
32AMCCALLUM BruceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
33ASHANMUGAM SubramaniGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
34ASANTELICES CarloPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
35ABANTILOC AgustinaPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
35BCAMPOS AllanPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
36AMANANGDANG DinaPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WA
36BMANANGDANG AngeloPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WA
36CETONGAN RogerPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
37ABAYLA ElizabethPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
37BOLA GiovanniPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
37CGOROSPE MichealPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70/50m Outdoor WA
38ADWIJOKO KanwaINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
38BDINA KanwaINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
39AZAINUDDIN Nor ShalinaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
39BMOHAMAD IsmailMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 18m WA
Session 2
1ASAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
2ASIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
3AKLIBBE MichelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICABarebow 18m/20Yd IFAA
4ACOLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
5AMOKHAMMAD MUNIR Mokhammad MunirINA - INDONESIABarebow 70/50m Outdoor WA
6ARU BarlowGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
7AFONTES RobertUSA - USACompound 18m WA
8ALYNCH SandraBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
9AACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
10APIRON BenjaminFRA - FRANCECompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
11AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m Vegas
12ASETIAWAN AndiINA - INDONESIABarebow 18m WA
13ABENSCHJÖLD JacobSWE - SWEDENCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
14AHODGSON-BATES ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 18m WA
15AKLIBBE VaughanRSA - SOUTH AFRICABarebow 18m WA
16AVAN CRUCHTEN ArnoNED - NETHERLANDSCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
17AMIEVIS SonnyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m Vegas
18ALAHOVESHCHENSKA HalynaUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
19AOREHOVA ElenaUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
20ANOVOKHATNII DmytroUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
21AZHAKOT YevhenUKR - UKRAINERecurve 18m WA
22ADIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m Vegas
23ADIELEN TomSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve 18m WA
24ADE HERDT YariBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
24BCINEGER DeirdreBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
25AMUHAMMAD ZAHID ABDILLAH ZahidINA - INDONESIABarebow 70/50m Outdoor WA
26ABURMAN FredrikSWE - SWEDENRecurve 18m WA
26BANDERSSON FreyaSWE - SWEDENRecurve 18m WA
27AJANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
27BVAN DE WINCKEL StephanieBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
28AHARDIJZER PaulNED - NETHERLANDSCompound 70/50m Outdoor WA
28BDE VRIES JelleNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve 25m WA
28CKEJA AllonNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve 18m WA
28DSITNIKOVA NataliaNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve 18m WA
29APORSCH JudithNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
29BPORSCH MaartenNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
30ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
30BLYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
31AVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
31BMEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
31CDEMAREST JohanBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
32ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
32BTURNER KeithBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
32CBOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 18m WA
33ADEPRE' JoeriBEL - BELGIUMCompound 18m WA
34ADEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
34BDEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
35AHEEG TobiasGER - GERMANYCompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
35BFUHRMANN AxelGER - GERMANYRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
35CHÖMKE GritGER - GERMANYBarebow Scaled Target (Big Ten)
Session 3
1AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 18m WA
2ARITTINER SandraSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 18m WA
3ACINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target (Big Ten)
4AFOXMAN AdamUSA - USACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
5AVAN STADEN MichaelRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 18m WA
6AANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 18m WA
7AWALTH JaniceUSA - USARecurve 18m WA
7BWALTH CourtneyUSA - USARecurve 18m WA
8ALOTT MichaelCAN - CANADACompound 18m Vegas
8BLOTT EllaCAN - CANADACompound Scaled Target (Big Ten)
9AVALENCIA Gene PatrickPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
9BPATOC Maria GabriellePHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA
9CLIM Treena Andrea NicolePHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter