Badger's Sunburn League June
Badger's Sunburn League June
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Jun 2021
Badger's Sunburn League June
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1PARSONS Peter403 - Waterside A336/ 13363615
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 336
2RIFFLART Don419 - Gosport B325/ 23253612
 419 - Gosport B
 30m: 325
3BAKER Christopher403 - Waterside A323/ 33233615
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 323
4O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside A323/ 4323368
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 323
5VAN WYK Geoffrey403 - Waterside A319/ 53193611
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 319
6HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A315/ 6315366
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 315
7JAMES Simon403 - Waterside A314/ 73143613
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 314
8FISHER Andrew611 - Bracken Co of A312/ 83123610
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 312
9SELLWOOD Adam2723 - Ordnance Survey A306/ 9306367
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 306
10HALEY Brian403 - Waterside A303/10303369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 303
11WILKINSON Anthony403 - Waterside A301/11301365
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 301
12DAVAGE Lloyd403 - Waterside A299/12299365
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 299
13OVENDEN Neill497 - Whiteleaf B284/13284355
 497 - Whiteleaf B
 30m: 284
14THOMPSON Nigel2723 - Ordnance Survey A280/14280363
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 280
15GILES Keith2723 - Ordnance Survey A275/15275364
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 275
Recurve - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1JAMES Mollie403 - Waterside A322/ 1322369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 322
2LANE Tracy2723 - Ordnance Survey A317/ 2317369
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 317
3BRYAN Karen1771 - Trackside A305/ 33053610
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 305
4HALEY Rosemarie403 - Waterside A286/ 4286366
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 286
5GIDDINGS Rebecca421 - Forest of Bere B209/ 5209361
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 30m: 209
Compound - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1WARR Nathan1625 - Southampton AC357/ 13573633
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 357
2COUSINS David627 - Lizard Peninsula B353/ 23533629
 627 - Lizard Peninsula B
 30m: 353
3CALDWELL Gary1625 - Southampton AC350/ 33503627
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 350
4FERRARI Simon611 - Bracken Co of A348/ 43483624
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 348
5SALTER Richard1625 - Southampton AC329/ 53293611
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 329
Compound - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky1625 - Southampton AC351/ 13513628
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 351
2SMITH Anne1005 - The Foxes349/ 23493625
 1005 - The Foxes
 30m: 349
3WITHAM Gen425 - B of Guernsey346/ 33463618
 425 - B of Guernsey
 30m: 346
4SALTER Liz1625 - Southampton AC318/ 43183611
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 318
Barebow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FINNIS Robert407 - Whitehill A232/ 1232361
 407 - Whitehill A
 30m: 232
2READHEAD John403 - Waterside A223/ 2223353
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 223
Barebow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle A279/ 12793611
 2404 - Newark Castle A
 30m: 279
2ELLIS Fiona2723 - Ordnance Survey A279/ 2279364
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 279
3WILKINSON Kay403 - Waterside A206/ 3206360
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 206
Longbow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Barry613 - Osprey A233/ 1233360
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 233
2HAMP Ernie611 - Bracken Co of A211/ 2211351
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 211
3BUDD Arthur611 - Bracken Co of A210/ 3210335
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 210
4HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A172/ 4172293
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 172
5BEARE Mike613 - Osprey A163/ 5163310
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 163
Longbow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Sue613 - Osprey A227/ 1227361
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 227

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter