Campagna 24+24
Campagna 24+24
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Via Leonardo da Vinci s.n.c. Castiglione Olona, 10-11 Apr 2021
Campagna 24+24
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
PANICO Federico3BArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
PARIANI Roberto2BArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
BRACCIO Salvatore14DArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
FARINA Michele16CArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
TODESCHINI Elisa14BArco Nudo Junior FemminileUNICO
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri8AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
SALERNO Mauro13AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
CORTINOVIS Andrea10AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
NOZZA Paolo6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia9BArco Compound Junior FemminileUNICO
COLLEONI Stella9AArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
FUSTINONI Elena3DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
CAIOLA Giorgio13CArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
CORCIONI Italo7AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
GALLI Flavio11BArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
PANICCIA Vincenzo13BArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
ROSA Claudio12AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
RONAGHI Ulisse18ALong Bow MaschileUNICO
FURNARI Roberto4AArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
BIANCHI Laura5BArco Olimpico Master FemminileUNICO
04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
CORTI Cristian4CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
PAOLINI Romano24BArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
MARIOTTI Michele4DArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
GRAZIOLI Samuele7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
GUIDA Erik15CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
GATTOLIN Guglielmo13DArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio15BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO
CRISTIANI Carlo5DArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
GABRIELE Carlo23BArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
POSCHINI Onorato23AArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
RAGNOLI Mattia11CArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
AZZINI Arno2AArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
MOSTARDINI Marina14AArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
MAIERNA Fabio24AArco Istintivo MaschileUNICO
TIRONI Samuele7CArco Compound Junior MaschileUNICO
BONANDO Fiorenzo19ALong Bow MaschileUNICO
PAUSELLI Marco18BLong Bow MaschileUNICO
SIRONI Marco19CLong Bow MaschileUNICO
ARMARI Roberto5CArco Olimpico Junior MaschileUNICO
TIRONI Kristian Michele3CArco Olimpico Junior MaschileUNICO
MONTI Silvio Giuseppe2CArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
ALETTI Elena16DArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
CORTI Adriana16BArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
CLERICI Monica18CLong Bow FemminileUNICO
PAGANI Lisa5AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
VILLA Giorgia3AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
MARRARO Salvatore15AArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
LAURIA Raffaele8CArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe10CArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
ROSSO Marco Antonio19BLong Bow MaschileUNICO
SALMOIRAGO Isabella17CArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
PURICELLI Anna8DArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
ROVELLI Elisabetta4BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
LEOTTA Andrea11AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
CACCIA Sofia9CArco Compound Junior FemminileUNICO
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASD
CASTELLI Mireno23CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
SALVAGNO Simone7BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio6BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
ROMANO Valentino24CArco Istintivo MaschileUNICO
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
BERETTA Luigi17AArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno14CArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
BARROTTA Luigi6AArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
LAGI Silvia Barbara16AArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
FERRAZZI Roberto10BArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
LODETTI Alessandro8BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
TOAIARI Laura12BArco Compound Master FemminileUNICO
04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
MARTINI Gabriele12DArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
04154 - 04ASAI
CHINDAMO Umberto24DArco Istintivo MaschileUNICO
GABBIADINI Massimo19DLong Bow MaschileUNICO
FRANGI Tomasina18DLong Bow FemminileUNICO
04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA
MORETTI Cristian17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
BECCARI Franco12CArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter