BENEDICENTI Dario | 34D | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Turno Unico |
BERGAMASCO Emma | 20D | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
BERGIA Daniele | 27D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
BERGIA Emma | 35D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile | Turno Unico |
BERTERO Lorenzo | 36A | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Turno Unico |
BOGETTI Fabio | 16A | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
BONAFFINI Eleonora | 21D | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
BORSANI Matteo | 6D | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
BORSANI Valerio | 11A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
BOTTERO Filippo | 12A | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
BOTTONI Paolo | 9D | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
BRUCCO Franco | 9A | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
BUOSI Giuliano | 10A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
CAMMILLERI Andrea | 3A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 18D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
CERNUSCO Carlotta | 8A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | Turno Unico |
CHIRCO Fabio | 34A | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Turno Unico |
COVIELLO Andrea | 2A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
CRESPI Gaia | 21A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
DE FRANCESCHI Donata | 7A | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | Turno Unico |
DEBANDI Sara | 19A | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
DEZANI Simone | 15D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
DI PIERNO Camilla | 8D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | Turno Unico |
DI PIERNO Pio Francesco Massimo | 28D | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
FALCIANI Gioele | 17A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
FISSORE Matteo | 1D | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
FRANCHINI Irene | 29A | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | Turno Unico |
FRASSATI Lorenzo | 24A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
FRASSATI Mario | 26A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
FURFARI Andrea | 10D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
MANGERINI Alessio | 3D | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
MANNO Rebecca | 35A | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile | Turno Unico |
MAROLI Antonella | 30A | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | Turno Unico |
MARSILI Kaede | 33A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Assoluti Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile | Turno Unico |
MEDICO Elisa | 30D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | Turno Unico |
MESSINA Elisabetta | 20A | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | Turno Unico |
MONGINO Barbara | 31D | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | Turno Unico |
MORELLO Marco | 1A | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
MUSSO Massimo | 28A | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 15A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | Turno Unico |
SCOLIERI Massimo | 2D | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
SCRIMADORE Enrico Giandomenico | 5D | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | Turno Unico |
STORTI Umberto | 23A | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | Turno Unico |
STRERI Beatrice | 37D | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile | Turno Unico |
STRERI Giovanni | 33D | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Turno Unico |