1A | MORELLO Marco | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | FISSORE Matteo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | SCOLIERI Massimo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3A | CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3D | MANGERINI Alessio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5A | VALASSINA Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5D | SCRIMADORE Enrico Giandomenico | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
6A | QUAGLIA Ismaele | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
6D | BORSANI Matteo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
7A | DE FRANCESCHI Donata | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8A | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
8D | DI PIERNO Camilla | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
9A | BRUCCO Franco | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9D | BOTTONI Paolo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10A | BUOSI Giuliano | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10D | FURFARI Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11A | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11D | ATZENI Patrizia | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
12A | BOTTERO Filippo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12D | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
13A | ZAFFARONI Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
13D | AVRILETTI Matteo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
14A | PANI Carlo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
14D | IENI Alessio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
15A | SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
15D | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16A | BOGETTI Fabio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16D | ALFANO Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17A | FALCIANI Gioele | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17D | PUGNANI Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18A | LO COCO Aurora | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18D | CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19A | DEBANDI Sara | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19D | POETTO Roberta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20A | MESSINA Elisabetta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20D | BERGAMASCO Emma | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | CRESPI Gaia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21D | BONAFFINI Eleonora | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22D | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23A | STORTI Umberto | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23D | GASPARI Roberto | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
24A | FRASSATI Lorenzo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
24D | PERRIER Laurent | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
25A | ROCCHIA Osvaldo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
25D | ITALIANO Giancarlo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
26A | FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
26D | ANSELMA Fabrizio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
27A | TERNAVASIO Flavio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
27D | BERGIA Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28A | MUSSO Massimo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28D | DI PIERNO Pio Francesco Massimo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
29A | FRANCHINI Irene | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
29D | NATALE Paola | 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
30A | MAROLI Antonella | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
30D | MEDICO Elisa | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
31A | QUAGLIA Diego | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
31D | MONGINO Barbara | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
32A | REY Gabriella | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
32D | VANZAN Fabio | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
33A | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
33D | STRERI Giovanni | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
34A | CHIRCO Fabio | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
34D | BENEDICENTI Dario | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
35A | MANNO Rebecca | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
35D | BERGIA Emma | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
36A | BERTERO Lorenzo | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
36D | TALLARICO Alessandro | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
37A | TALLARICO Elisa | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
37D | STRERI Beatrice | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |